TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 6) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Utiel 1-0 Oliva Oliva 3-1 Horadada
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Gimnástico Gimnástico 1-1 Utiel
Alaquás 0-0 Mutxamel Mutxamel 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 3-0 Alicante Alicante 2-4 Alaquás
Novelda 1-0 Eldense Eldense 2-4 Villena
Jávea 1-0 Alberic Alberic 0-3 Novelda
Sueca 1-1 Crevillente Crevillente 2-1 Jávea
Lliria 4-1 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 2-1 Sueca
Gandía 1-0 Onda Onda 4-0 Lliria
Horadada 0-2 Pinoso Pinoso 4-0 Gandía
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Oliva 0-1 Gimnástico Gimnástico 3-0 Horadada
Utiel 2-2 Mutxamel Mutxamel 0-2 Oliva
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Alicante Alicante 0-0 Utiel
Alaquás 4-0 Eldense Eldense 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 3-1 Alberic Alberic 1-0 Alaquás
Novelda 1-1 Crevillente Crevillente 1-1 Villena
Jávea 0-2 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Novelda
Sueca 1-3 Onda Onda 2-0 Jávea
Lliria 2-2 Pinoso Pinoso 1-1 Sueca
Horadada 1-3 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Lliria
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Gimnástico 0-1 Mutxamel Mutxamel 1-1 Horadada
Oliva 1-0 Alicante Alicante 1-0 Gimnástico
Utiel 4-2 Eldense Eldense 2-2 Oliva
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Alberic Alberic 1-0 Utiel
Alaquás 2-0 Crevillente Crevillente 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 1-3 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Alaquás
Novelda 3-1 Onda Onda 3-1 Villena
Jávea 0-1 Pinoso Pinoso 0-2 Novelda
Sueca 1-4 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Jávea
Horadada 1-3 Lliria Lliria 1-0 Sueca
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Mutxamel 0-3 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Horadada
Gimnástico 2-1 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Mutxamel
Oliva 1-2 Alberic Alberic 1-3 Gimnástico
Utiel 1-1 Crevillente Crevillente 1-0 Oliva
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 1-2 Utiel
Alaquás 1-2 Onda Onda 4-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 1-5 Pinoso Pinoso 2-2 Alaquás
Novelda 1-2 Gandía Gandía 4-2 Villena
Jávea 1-0 Lliria Lliria 0-1 Novelda
Horadada 0-2 Sueca Sueca 1-0 Jávea
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Alicante 1-1 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Horadada
Mutxamel 0-2 Alberic Alberic 0-1 Alicante
Gimnástico 1-1 Crevillente Crevillente 1-1 Mutxamel
Oliva 0-1 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 2-2 Gimnástico
Utiel 0-2 Onda Onda 5-0 Oliva
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Pinoso Pinoso 4-3 Utiel
Alaquás 1-1 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 1-2 Lliria Lliria 3-0 Alaquás
Novelda 2-0 Sueca Sueca 1-0 Villena
Horadada 0-0 Jávea Jávea 0-1 Novelda
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Eldense 2-0 Alberic Alberic 2-1 Horadada
Alicante 2-2 Crevillente Crevillente 0-1 Eldense
Mutxamel 0-2 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 4-1 Alicante
Gimnástico 1-3 Onda Onda 1-0 Mutxamel
Oliva 0-1 Pinoso Pinoso 1-1 Gimnástico
Utiel 0-1 Gandía Gandía 3-1 Oliva
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Lliria Lliria 2-1 Utiel
Alaquás 1-2 Sueca Sueca 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 1-0 Jávea Jávea 1-0 Alaquás
Horadada 2-2 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Villena
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Alberic 1-0 Crevillente Crevillente 4-0 Horadada
Eldense 0-3 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Alberic
Alicante 1-1 Onda Onda 1-1 Eldense
Mutxamel 0-2 Pinoso Pinoso 0-3 Alicante
Gimnástico 0-0 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Mutxamel
Oliva 1-1 Lliria Lliria 1-2 Gimnástico
Utiel 0-0 Sueca Sueca 1-0 Oliva
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Jávea Jávea 2-2 Utiel
Alaquás 0-1 Novelda Novelda 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Horadada 0-1 Villena Villena 2-1 Alaquás
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Crevillente 1-1 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 2-0 Horadada
Alberic 0-0 Onda Onda 1-1 Crevillente
Eldense 1-6 Pinoso Pinoso 0-0 Alberic
Alicante 1-1 Gandía Gandía 3-0 Eldense
Mutxamel 0-4 Lliria Lliria 2-2 Alicante
Gimnástico 0-0 Sueca Sueca 4-0 Mutxamel
Oliva 2-0 Jávea Jávea 0-0 Gimnástico
Utiel 0-0 Novelda Novelda 4-0 Oliva
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Villena Villena 0-0 Utiel
Horadada 1-2 Alaquás Alaquás 0-4 Olímpic Xátiva
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Vall d'Uxó 0-0 Onda Horadada 0-3 Onda
Crevillente 0-0 Pinoso Pinoso 8-1 Vall d'Uxó
Alberic 2-0 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Crevillente
Eldense 0-0 Lliria Lliria 1-1 Alberic
Alicante 1-1 Sueca Sueca 0-0 Eldense
Mutxamel 3-1 Jávea Jávea 0-0 Alicante
Gimnástico 2-1 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Mutxamel
Oliva 2-1 Villena Villena 0-1 Gimnástico
Utiel 0-0 Alaquás Alaquás 0-0 Oliva
Horadada 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Utiel
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Onda 0-0 Pinoso Oliva 1-1 Utiel
Vall d'Uxó 1-2 Gandía Gimnástico 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Crevillente 1-0 Lliria Mutxamel 0-1 Alaquás
Alberic 0-0 Sueca Alicante 2-0 Villena
Eldense 4-1 Jávea Eldense 1-1 Novelda
Alicante 0-3 Novelda Alberic 0-0 Jávea
Mutxamel 2-0 Villena Crevillente 1-0 Sueca
Gimnástico 2-1 Alaquás Vall d'Uxó 0-1 Lliria
Oliva 0-5 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 1-1 Gandía
Utiel 2-1 Horadada Pinoso 3-0 Horadada
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Horadada 2-0 Oliva Gimnástico 2-1 Oliva
Utiel 0-0 Gimnástico Mutxamel 0-0 Utiel
Olímpic Xátiva 2-2 Mutxamel Alicante 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Alaquás 1-4 Alicante Eldense 0-0 Alaquás
Villena 0-4 Eldense Alberic 3-1 Villena
Novelda 0-0 Alberic Crevillente 1-3 Novelda
Jávea 0-1 Crevillente Vall d'Uxó 1-1 Jávea
Sueca 0-1 Vall d'Uxó Onda 2-1 Sueca
Lliria 2-0 Onda Pinoso 0-2 Lliria
Gandía 4-3 Pinoso Gandía 1-0 Horadada
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Horadada 2-3 Gimnástico Mutxamel 2-1 Gimnástico
Oliva 0-2 Mutxamel Alicante 1-1 Oliva
Utiel 3-1 Alicante Eldense 1-0 Utiel
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Eldense Alberic 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Alaquás 3-1 Alberic Crevillente 3-2 Alaquás
Villena 1-0 Crevillente Vall d'Uxó 3-0 Villena
Novelda 0-1 Vall d'Uxó Onda 2-1 Novelda
Jávea 0-0 Onda Pinoso 1-0 Jávea
Sueca 2-2 Pinoso Gandía 2-0 Sueca
Lliria 0-0 Gandía Lliria 3-2 Horadada
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Horadada 0-2 Mutxamel Alicante 2-1 Mutxamel
Gimnástico 2-2 Alicante Eldense 2-1 Gimnástico
Oliva 0-3 Eldense Alberic 2-1 Oliva
Utiel 1-1 Alberic Crevillente 0-0 Utiel
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Crevillente Vall d'Uxó 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Alaquás 1-1 Vall d'Uxó Onda 4-0 Alaquás
Villena 0-0 Onda Pinoso 0-0 Villena
Novelda 1-2 Pinoso Gandía 2-0 Novelda
Jávea 0-0 Gandía Lliria 2-0 Jávea
Sueca 0-0 Lliria Sueca 4-0 Horadada
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Horadada 0-3 Alicante Eldense 1-1 Alicante
Mutxamel 3-1 Eldense Alberic 1-2 Mutxamel
Gimnástico 2-0 Alberic Crevillente 0-1 Gimnástico
Oliva 0-2 Crevillente Vall d'Uxó 2-0 Oliva
Utiel 0-1 Vall d'Uxó Onda 1-1 Utiel
Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Onda Pinoso 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Alaquás 4-1 Pinoso Gandía 0-0 Alaquás
Villena 3-3 Gandía Lliria 3-0 Villena
Novelda 1-1 Lliria Sueca 4-1 Novelda
Jávea 1-0 Sueca Jávea 4-1 Horadada
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Horadada 1-3 Eldense Alberic 1-0 Eldense
Alicante 0-0 Alberic Crevillente 1-3 Alicante
Mutxamel 2-0 Crevillente Vall d'Uxó 0-0 Mutxamel
Gimnástico 1-2 Vall d'Uxó Onda 3-2 Gimnástico
Oliva 0-3 Onda Pinoso 1-0 Oliva
Utiel 0-2 Pinoso Gandía 5-3 Utiel
Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Gandía Lliria 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Alaquás 0-4 Lliria Sueca 0-0 Alaquás
Villena 2-1 Sueca Jávea 0-1 Villena
Novelda 6-0 Jávea Novelda 2-1 Horadada
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Horadada 1-1 Alberic Crevillente 0-1 Alberic
Eldense 1-0 Crevillente Vall d'Uxó 0-0 Eldense
Alicante 4-2 Vall d'Uxó Onda 2-2 Alicante
Mutxamel 1-1 Onda Pinoso 0-0 Mutxamel
Gimnástico 0-0 Pinoso Gandía 1-0 Gimnástico
Oliva 1-4 Gandía Lliria 1-0 Oliva
Utiel 1-4 Lliria Sueca 0-0 Utiel
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Sueca Jávea 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Alaquás 0-0 Jávea Novelda 1-0 Alaquás
Villena 0-1 Novelda Villena 1-0 Horadada
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Horadada 3-3 Crevillente Vall d'Uxó 1-1 Crevillente
Alberic 1-4 Vall d'Uxó Onda 1-0 Alberic
Eldense 0-0 Onda Pinoso 0-1 Eldense
Alicante 0-1 Pinoso Gandía 1-0 Alicante
Mutxamel 1-4 Gandía Lliria 1-1 Mutxamel
Gimnástico 0-0 Lliria Sueca 2-1 Gimnástico
Oliva 1-0 Sueca Jávea 0-2 Oliva
Utiel 0-2 Jávea Novelda 1-0 Utiel
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Novelda Villena 0-3 Olímpic Xátiva
Alaquás 4-1 Villena Alaquás 3-0 Horadada
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Horadada 0-2 Vall d'Uxó Onda 2-1 Vall d'Uxó
Crevillente 0-2 Onda Pinoso 3-0 Crevillente
Alberic 2-2 Pinoso Gandía 0-2 Alberic
Eldense 0-0 Gandía Lliria 2-0 Eldense
Alicante 0-1 Lliria Sueca 2-0 Alicante
Mutxamel 1-1 Sueca Jávea 2-1 Mutxamel
Gimnástico 3-1 Jávea Novelda 2-2 Gimnástico
Oliva 1-5 Novelda Villena 0-0 Oliva
Utiel 3-0 Villena Alaquás 4-2 Utiel
Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Alaquás Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Horadada
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Onda 7-2 Horadada Pinoso 1-0 Onda
Vall d'Uxó 1-1 Pinoso Gandía 1-0 Vall d'Uxó
Crevillente 0-3 Gandía Lliria 2-0 Crevillente
Alberic 1-0 Lliria Sueca 2-1 Alberic
Eldense 2-0 Sueca Jávea 3-3 Eldense
Alicante 4-1 Jávea Novelda 1-0 Alicante
Mutxamel 0-2 Novelda Villena 0-3 Mutxamel
Gimnástico 2-0 Villena Alaquás 2-1 Gimnástico
Oliva 1-0 Alaquás Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Oliva
Utiel 4-3 Olímpic Xátiva Horadada 1-5 Utiel

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gandía 38 23 12 3 64 30 58
2 Onda 38 20 14 4 67 26 54
3 Novelda 38 22 7 9 62 30 51
4 Pinoso 38 19 13 6 66 35 51
5 Lliria 38 19 11 8 56 29 49
6 Vall d'Uxó 38 20 9 9 55 38 49
7 Gimnástico 38 15 12 11 49 38 42
8 Olímpic Xátiva 38 16 9 13 45 40 41
9 Eldense 38 13 14 11 44 47 40
10 Alicante 38 13 13 12 53 45 39
11 Alberic 38 14 10 14 35 39 38
12 Sueca 38 12 12 14 38 36 36
13 Alaquás 38 11 11 16 44 49 33
14 Utiel 38 8 17 13 43 48 33
15 Crevillente 38 9 14 15 35 47 32
16 Mutxamel 38 10 11 17 34 49 31
17 Villena 38 10 7 21 33 66 27
18 Jávea 38 7 12 19 23 48 26
19 Oliva 38 8 6 24 25 65 22
20 Horadada 38 1 6 31 25 90 8

Volver atrás