TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 5) 1994-95

 
JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Cerdanyola 1-1 Vilobí Vilobí 2-4 Barcelona C
Gavá 2-0 Sants Sants 3-1 Cerdanyola
Balaguer 0-1 Tárrega Tárrega 3-1 Gavá
Badalona 2-1 Manresa Manresa 0-3 Balaguer
Roda de Bará 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-0 Badalona
Granollers 1-0 Reus Reus 1-2 Roda de Bará
Rubí 1-0 Martinenc Martinenc 0-2 Granollers
Tortosa 1-1 Banyoles Banyoles 1-2 Rubí
Igualada 2-0 Horta Horta 1-1 Tortosa
Barcelona C 6-0 Júpiter Júpiter 3-1 Igualada
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Vilobí 4-1 Sants Sants 0-2 Barcelona C
Cerdanyola 4-3 Tárrega Tárrega 1-1 Vilobí
Gavá 2-2 Manresa Manresa 3-2 Cerdanyola
Balaguer 0-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-0 Gavá
Badalona 1-1 Reus Reus 1-3 Balaguer
Roda de Bará 2-3 Martinenc Martinenc 0-3 Badalona
Granollers 1-1 Banyoles Banyoles 2-1 Roda de Bará
Rubí 1-2 Horta Horta 3-0 Granollers
Tortosa 1-4 Júpiter Júpiter 1-4 Rubí
Barcelona C 2-0 Igualada Igualada 2-0 Tortosa
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Sants 3-0 Tárrega Tárrega 5-2 Barcelona C
Vilobí 1-0 Manresa Manresa 1-1 Sants
Cerdanyola 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-2 Vilobí
Gavá 6-1 Reus Reus 0-3 Cerdanyola
Balaguer 2-0 Martinenc Martinenc 0-1 Gavá
Badalona 1-2 Banyoles Banyoles 1-2 Balaguer
Roda de Bará 1-1 Horta Horta 2-2 Badalona
Granollers 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 2-0 Roda de Bará
Rubí 2-1 Igualada Igualada 1-0 Granollers
Barcelona C 4-2 Tortosa Tortosa 1-1 Rubí
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Tárrega 4-0 Manresa Manresa 2-2 Barcelona C
Sants 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 3-2 Tárrega
Vilobí 7-2 Reus Reus 1-3 Sants
Cerdanyola 1-1 Martinenc Martinenc 1-1 Vilobí
Gavá 4-0 Banyoles Banyoles 2-2 Cerdanyola
Balaguer 0-0 Horta Horta 1-0 Gavá
Badalona 3-2 Júpiter Júpiter 6-0 Balaguer
Roda de Bará 2-0 Igualada Igualada 1-1 Badalona
Granollers 0-1 Tortosa Tortosa 0-1 Roda de Bará
Barcelona C 6-0 Rubí Rubí 0-2 Granollers
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Manresa 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-1 Barcelona C
Tárrega 2-0 Reus Reus 1-2 Manresa
Sants 1-1 Martinenc Martinenc 0-1 Tárrega
Vilobí 2-1 Banyoles Banyoles 3-1 Sants
Cerdanyola 0-0 Horta Horta 0-0 Vilobí
Gavá 1-2 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Cerdanyola
Balaguer 0-0 Igualada Igualada 1-0 Gavá
Badalona 2-5 Tortosa Tortosa 4-1 Balaguer
Roda de Bará 1-1 Rubí Rubí 1-1 Badalona
Barcelona C 3-0 Granollers Granollers 0-1 Roda de Bará
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Espanyol B 5-0 Reus Reus 1-1 Barcelona C
Manresa 1-0 Martinenc Martinenc 0-1 Espanyol B
Tárrega 0-0 Banyoles Banyoles 1-1 Manresa
Sants 0-2 Horta Horta 0-0 Tárrega
Vilobí 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Sants
Cerdanyola 2-4 Igualada Igualada 2-2 Vilobí
Gavá 2-1 Tortosa Tortosa 0-1 Cerdanyola
Balaguer 0-3 Rubí Rubí 4-3 Gavá
Badalona 0-2 Granollers Granollers 1-0 Balaguer
Barcelona C 7-1 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 1-0 Badalona
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Reus 0-1 Martinenc Martinenc 1-1 Barcelona C
Espanyol B 0-0 Banyoles Banyoles 3-0 Reus
Manresa 1-2 Horta Horta 0-1 Espanyol B
Tárrega 4-1 Júpiter Júpiter 2-3 Manresa
Sants 1-1 Igualada Igualada 0-0 Tárrega
Vilobí 2-4 Tortosa Tortosa 0-1 Sants
Cerdanyola 2-1 Rubí Rubí 0-0 Vilobí
Gavá 0-2 Granollers Granollers 1-0 Cerdanyola
Balaguer 0-0 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 1-2 Gavá
Barcelona C 7-0 Badalona Badalona 0-0 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Martinenc 1-1 Banyoles Banyoles 1-1 Barcelona C
Reus 0-2 Horta Horta 1-2 Martinenc
Espanyol B 2-0 Júpiter Júpiter 4-0 Reus
Manresa 0-0 Igualada Igualada 2-1 Espanyol B
Tárrega 2-1 Tortosa Tortosa 1-1 Manresa
Sants 2-1 Rubí Rubí 1-4 Tárrega
Vilobí 2-0 Granollers Granollers 1-2 Sants
Cerdanyola 0-0 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 1-1 Vilobí
Gavá 2-1 Badalona Badalona 3-1 Cerdanyola
Barcelona C 1-1 Balaguer Balaguer 1-0 Gavá
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Banyoles 4-2 Horta Barcelona C 3-0 Horta
Martinenc 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 3-2 Banyoles
Reus 1-2 Igualada Igualada 0-1 Martinenc
Espanyol B 2-0 Tortosa Tortosa 2-0 Reus
Manresa 2-0 Rubí Rubí 0-3 Espanyol B
Tárrega 2-0 Granollers Granollers 1-0 Manresa
Sants 1-2 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 3-2 Tárrega
Vilobí 3-0 Badalona Badalona 1-1 Sants
Cerdanyola 1-1 Balaguer Balaguer 0-2 Vilobí
Barcelona C 5-0 Gavá Gavá 2-0 Cerdanyola
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Horta 4-0 Júpiter Vilobí 3-0 Cerdanyola
Banyoles 0-3 Igualada Sants 0-1 Gavá
Martinenc 3-1 Tortosa Tárrega 1-0 Balaguer
Reus 1-2 Rubí Manresa 2-0 Badalona
Espanyol B 3-1 Granollers Espanyol B 2-1 Roda de Bará
Manresa 1-2 Roda de Bará Reus 0-0 Granollers
Tárrega 1-0 Badalona Martinenc 1-2 Rubí
Sants 1-1 Balaguer Banyoles 4-0 Tortosa
Vilobí 2-2 Gavá Horta 1-1 Igualada
Cerdanyola 1-2 Barcelona C Júpiter 2-1 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Barcelona C 1-2 Vilobí Sants 1-1 Vilobí
Cerdanyola 3-0 Sants Tárrega 2-1 Cerdanyola
Gavá 0-0 Tárrega Manresa 1-3 Gavá
Balaguer 3-0 Manresa Espanyol B 1-1 Balaguer
Badalona 2-2 Espanyol B Reus 2-1 Badalona
Roda de Bará 2-0 Reus Martinenc 2-1 Roda de Bará
Granollers 2-1 Martinenc Banyoles 1-1 Granollers
Rubí 1-0 Banyoles Horta 0-0 Rubí
Tortosa 4-0 Horta Júpiter 4-1 Tortosa
Igualada 1-3 Júpiter Igualada 0-0 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Barcelona C 3-1 Sants Tárrega 6-1 Sants
Vilobí 0-0 Tárrega Manresa 2-2 Vilobí
Cerdanyola 4-0 Manresa Espanyol B 4-3 Cerdanyola
Gavá 0-0 Espanyol B Reus 0-1 Gavá
Balaguer 1-0 Reus Martinenc 1-3 Balaguer
Badalona 3-0 Martinenc Banyoles 0-1 Badalona
Roda de Bará 3-1 Banyoles Horta 0-0 Roda de Bará
Granollers 2-3 Horta Júpiter 1-0 Granollers
Rubí 1-1 Júpiter Igualada 0-0 Rubí
Tortosa 2-1 Igualada Tortosa 0-1 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Barcelona C 2-2 Tárrega Manresa 0-1 Tárrega
Sants 0-0 Manresa Espanyol B 3-0 Sants
Vilobí 0-0 Espanyol B Reus 0-2 Vilobí
Cerdanyola 2-0 Reus Martinenc 1-1 Cerdanyola
Gavá 2-0 Martinenc Banyoles 4-2 Gavá
Balaguer 1-0 Banyoles Horta 1-0 Balaguer
Badalona 1-0 Horta Júpiter 1-0 Badalona
Roda de Bará 1-3 Júpiter Igualada 1-1 Roda de Bará
Granollers 1-0 Igualada Tortosa 1-1 Granollers
Rubí 0-0 Tortosa Rubí 1-1 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Barcelona C 8-0 Manresa Espanyol B 7-0 Manresa
Tárrega 1-1 Espanyol B Reus 0-3 Tárrega
Sants 9-1 Reus Martinenc 0-1 Sants
Vilobí 4-1 Martinenc Banyoles 0-2 Vilobí
Cerdanyola 2-4 Banyoles Horta 1-1 Cerdanyola
Gavá 1-3 Horta Júpiter 2-2 Gavá
Balaguer 1-2 Júpiter Igualada 1-0 Balaguer
Badalona 2-2 Igualada Tortosa 3-0 Badalona
Roda de Bará 0-0 Tortosa Rubí 1-0 Roda de Bará
Granollers 0-1 Rubí Granollers 0-0 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Barcelona C 4-3 Espanyol B Reus 0-2 Espanyol B
Manresa 4-1 Reus Martinenc 3-0 Manresa
Tárrega 4-1 Martinenc Banyoles 1-0 Tárrega
Sants 3-0 Banyoles Horta 1-0 Sants
Vilobí 0-0 Horta Júpiter 3-1 Vilobí
Cerdanyola 2-1 Júpiter Igualada 2-2 Cerdanyola
Gavá 2-2 Igualada Tortosa 2-1 Gavá
Balaguer 0-0 Tortosa Rubí 0-2 Balaguer
Badalona 2-1 Rubí Granollers 1-1 Badalona
Roda de Bará 3-1 Granollers Roda de Bará 2-0 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Barcelona C 5-0 Reus Martinenc 3-0 Reus
Espanyol B 2-0 Martinenc Banyoles 0-3 Espanyol B
Manresa 4-2 Banyoles Horta 3-0 Manresa
Tárrega 1-1 Horta Júpiter 2-2 Tárrega
Sants 1-2 Júpiter Igualada 3-0 Sants
Vilobí 2-1 Igualada Tortosa 5-0 Vilobí
Cerdanyola 2-2 Tortosa Rubí 0-2 Cerdanyola
Gavá 4-0 Rubí Granollers 0-1 Gavá
Balaguer 1-1 Granollers Roda de Bará 0-3 Balaguer
Badalona 2-2 Roda de Bará Badalona 1-3 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Barcelona C 0-2 Martinenc Banyoles 3-0 Martinenc
Reus 0-3 Banyoles Horta 0-0 Reus
Espanyol B 1-0 Horta Júpiter 1-3 Espanyol B
Manresa 2-1 Júpiter Igualada 1-1 Manresa
Tárrega 2-2 Igualada Tortosa 0-3 Tárrega
Sants 1-4 Tortosa Rubí 2-3 Sants
Vilobí 4-3 Rubí Granollers 0-1 Vilobí
Cerdanyola 3-2 Granollers Roda de Bará 2-2 Cerdanyola
Gavá 1-0 Roda de Bará Badalona 3-2 Gavá
Balaguer 4-1 Badalona Balaguer 2-1 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Barcelona C 2-1 Banyoles Horta 1-1 Banyoles
Martinenc 1-0 Horta Júpiter 2-3 Martinenc
Reus 0-1 Júpiter Igualada 3-0 Reus
Espanyol B 3-1 Igualada Tortosa 0-1 Espanyol B
Manresa 2-2 Tortosa Rubí 1-2 Manresa
Tárrega 2-0 Rubí Granollers 0-1 Tárrega
Sants 2-1 Granollers Roda de Bará 0-1 Sants
Vilobí 1-2 Roda de Bará Badalona 1-4 Vilobí
Cerdanyola 2-1 Badalona Balaguer 2-1 Cerdanyola
Gavá 4-2 Balaguer Gavá 1-2 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Horta 2-1 Barcelona C Júpiter 0-3 Horta
Banyoles 2-1 Júpiter Igualada 1-1 Banyoles
Martinenc 1-2 Igualada Tortosa 5-2 Martinenc
Reus 1-2 Tortosa Rubí 3-0 Reus
Espanyol B 2-1 Rubí Granollers 0-0 Espanyol B
Manresa 0-1 Granollers Roda de Bará 2-1 Manresa
Tárrega 2-2 Roda de Bará Badalona 2-0 Tárrega
Sants 2-0 Badalona Balaguer 0-1 Sants
Vilobí 1-3 Balaguer Gavá 5-1 Vilobí
Cerdanyola 2-3 Gavá Barcelona C 6-2 Cerdanyola

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Espanyol B 38 23 13 2 72 27 59
2 Tárrega 38 20 12 6 70 36 52
3 Barcelona C 38 21 10 7 101 42 52
4 Vilobí 38 17 14 7 68 51 48
5 Horta 38 14 15 9 43 33 43
6 Gavá 38 18 6 14 66 52 42
7 Balaguer 38 15 10 13 44 40 40
8 Igualada 38 12 16 10 48 42 40
9 Roda de Bará 38 14 12 12 47 49 40
10 Júpiter 38 17 5 16 68 66 39
11 Sants 38 14 9 15 51 56 37
12 Tortosa 38 13 10 15 59 55 36
13 Banyoles 38 12 11 15 53 56 35
14 Cerdanyola 38 11 13 14 61 65 35
15 Rubí 38 12 9 17 43 59 33
16 Granollers 38 12 8 18 31 41 32
17 Manresa 38 10 11 17 43 73 31
18 Badalona 38 10 10 18 45 58 30
19 Martinenc 38 12 6 20 40 69 30
20 Reus 38 1 4 33 16 99 6

Volver atrás