TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 4) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-3 Basconia Basconia 3-1 Mungia
Santurtzi 0-0 Zamudio Zamudio 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloña Mendi 1-3 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Santurtzi
Tolosa 0-1 Zalla Zalla 7-0 Aloña Mendi
Hernani 1-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-1 Tolosa
Balmaseda 0-0 Durango Durango 1-2 Hernani
Arenas 4-0 Mondragón Mondragón 1-1 Balmaseda
Elgoibar 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 4-1 Arenas
Touring 1-0 Alavés B Alavés B 2-0 Elgoibar
Mungia 2-1 Urola Urola 1-1 Touring
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Basconia 1-2 Zamudio Zamudio 3-2 Mungia
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Basconia
Santurtzi 3-1 Zalla Zalla 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloña Mendi 1-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3-0 Santurtzi
Tolosa 0-1 Durango Durango 4-1 Aloña Mendi
Hernani 3-1 Mondragón Mondragón 3-2 Tolosa
Balmaseda 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Hernani
Arenas 1-1 Alavés B Alavés B 1-1 Balmaseda
Elgoibar 1-1 Urola Urola 3-0 Arenas
Mungia 1-2 Touring Touring 1-3 Elgoibar

 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Zamudio 0-5 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Mungia
Basconia 0-0 Zalla Zalla 0-0 Zamudio
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-4 Basconia
Santurtzi 0-1 Durango Durango 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloña Mendi 0-1 Mondragón Mondragón 1-0 Santurtzi
Tolosa 1-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Aloña Mendi
Hernani 0-0 Alavés B Alavés B 1-3 Tolosa
Balmaseda 1-0 Urola Urola 1-0 Hernani
Arenas 4-1 Touring Touring 0-1 Balmaseda
Mungia 1-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-0 Arenas
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Getxo 0-1 Zalla Zalla 2-1 Mungia
Zamudio 0-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-0 Getxo
Basconia 1-0 Durango Durango 0-0 Zamudio
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Mondragón Mondragón 4-1 Basconia
Santurtzi 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloña Mendi 0-0 Alavés B Alavés B 1-1 Santurtzi
Tolosa 2-1 Urola Urola 1-3 Aloña Mendi
Hernani 1-4 Touring Touring 1-2 Tolosa
Balmaseda 1-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-0 Hernani
Mungia 1-1 Arenas Arenas 0-1 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Zalla 5-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3-0 Mungia
Getxo 0-2 Durango Durango 0-0 Zalla
Zamudio 0-2 Mondragón Mondragón 0-1 Getxo
Basconia 1-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 5-0 Zamudio
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Alavés B Alavés B 0-2 Basconia
Santurtzi 0-0 Urola Urola 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloña Mendi 3-0 Touring Touring 1-2 Santurtzi
Tolosa 2-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-1 Aloña Mendi
Hernani 2-1 Arenas Arenas 0-1 Tolosa
Mungia 1-2 Balmaseda Balmaseda 0-2 Hernani
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Amorebieta 2-1 Durango Durango 7-1 Mungia
Zalla 0-0 Mondragón Mondragón 1-1 Amorebieta
Getxo 0-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Zalla
Zamudio 2-2 Alavés B Alavés B 2-1 Getxo
Basconia 2-0 Urola Urola 0-0 Zamudio
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Touring Touring 1-2 Basconia
Santurtzi 0-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-5 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloña Mendi 2-3 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Santurtzi
Tolosa 0-0 Balmaseda Balmaseda 4-0 Aloña Mendi
Mungia 1-2 Hernani Hernani 2-0 Tolosa
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Durango 2-0 Mondragón Mondragón 2-1 Mungia
Amorebieta 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Durango
Zalla 3-0 Alavés B Alavés B 0-1 Amorebieta
Getxo 1-0 Urola Urola 3-3 Zalla
Zamudio 1-1 Touring Touring 0-2 Getxo
Basconia 2-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-2 Zamudio
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Basconia
Santurtzi 0-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloña Mendi 3-4 Hernani Hernani 1-0 Santurtzi
Mungia 0-0 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Aloña Mendi
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Mondragón 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 4-2 Mungia
Durango 2-0 Alavés B Alavés B 0-0 Mondragón
Amorebieta 3-1 Urola Urola 1-0 Durango
Zalla 1-1 Touring Touring 0-1 Amorebieta
Getxo 0-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-1 Zalla
Zamudio 2-1 Arenas Arenas 2-5 Getxo
Basconia 0-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 0-0 Zamudio
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Hernani Hernani 2-0 Basconia
Santurtzi 1-0 Tolosa Tolosa 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Mungia 2-5 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 2-1 Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Alavés B Mungia 3-1 Alavés B
Mondragón 4-1 Urola Urola 3-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Durango 5-0 Touring Touring 3-0 Mondragón
Amorebieta 1-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 0-2 Durango
Zalla 3-0 Arenas Arenas 3-0 Amorebieta
Getxo 1-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 2-2 Zalla
Zamudio 2-3 Hernani Hernani 6-0 Getxo
Basconia 5-1 Tolosa Tolosa 0-2 Zamudio
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 0-0 Basconia
Mungia 0-3 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Alavés B 2-0 Urola Basconia 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Vitoria 3-1 Touring Zamudio 2-0 Santurtzi
Mondragón 1-0 Elgoibar Getxo 1-1 Aloña Mendi
Durango 2-0 Arenas Zalla 0-0 Tolosa
Amorebieta 2-2 Balmaseda Amorebieta 1-1 Hernani
Zalla 0-1 Hernani Durango 1-1 Balmaseda
Getxo 2-1 Tolosa Mondragón 1-0 Arenas
Zamudio 1-0 Aloña Mendi Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Elgoibar
Basconia 1-0 Santurtzi Alavés B 1-1 Touring
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Mungia Urola 2-1 Mungia
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Mungia 0-2 Basconia Zamudio 0-0 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Zamudio Getxo 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Santurtzi 0-0 Getxo Zalla 0-2 Santurtzi
Aloña Mendi 1-3 Zalla Amorebieta 3-3 Aloña Mendi
Tolosa 0-1 Amorebieta Durango 2-0 Tolosa
Hernani 0-2 Durango Mondragón 0-2 Hernani
Balmaseda 0-1 Mondragón Aurrera Vitoria 3-2 Balmaseda
Arenas 0-2 Aurrera Vitoria Alavés B 1-1 Arenas
Elgoibar 3-0 Alavés B Urola 2-1 Elgoibar
Touring 2-2 Urola Touring 0-0 Mungia
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Mungia 1-1 Zamudio Getxo 1-3 Zamudio
Basconia 0-1 Getxo Zalla 2-0 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Zalla Amorebieta 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Santurtzi 4-2 Amorebieta Durango 2-0 Santurtzi
Aloña Mendi 1-0 Durango Mondragón 0-0 Aloña Mendi
Tolosa 0-0 Mondragón Aurrera Vitoria 4-2 Tolosa
Hernani 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Alavés B 2-4 Hernani
Balmaseda 2-1 Alavés B Urola 2-1 Balmaseda
Arenas 0-1 Urola Touring 1-1 Arenas
Elgoibar 3-1 Touring Elgoibar 4-2 Mungia
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Mungia 0-0 Getxo Zalla 6-1 Getxo
Zamudio 2-2 Zalla Amorebieta 2-1 Zamudio
Basconia 3-0 Amorebieta Durango 2-1 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Durango Mondragón 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Santurtzi 1-0 Mondragón Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Santurtzi
Aloña Mendi 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria Alavés B 1-2 Aloña Mendi
Tolosa 0-1 Alavés B Urola 2-0 Tolosa
Hernani 0-0 Urola Touring 3-1 Hernani
Balmaseda 0-1 Touring Elgoibar 3-2 Balmaseda
Arenas 1-1 Elgoibar Arenas 0-0 Mungia
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Mungia 2-1 Zalla Amorebieta 0-0 Zalla
Getxo 2-1 Amorebieta Durango 2-1 Getxo
Zamudio 0-0 Durango Mondragón 1-2 Zamudio
Basconia 2-0 Mondragón Aurrera Vitoria 4-0 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria Alavés B 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Santurtzi 2-0 Alavés B Urola 0-1 Santurtzi
Aloña Mendi 0-4 Urola Touring 3-1 Aloña Mendi
Tolosa 3-0 Touring Elgoibar 4-0 Tolosa
Hernani 2-1 Elgoibar Arenas 0-2 Hernani
Balmaseda 2-0 Arenas Balmaseda 2-1 Mungia
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Mungia 0-0 Amorebieta Durango 2-0 Amorebieta
Zalla 1-2 Durango Mondragón 2-1 Zalla
Getxo 1-0 Mondragón Aurrera Vitoria 3-2 Getxo
Zamudio 2-1 Aurrera Vitoria Alavés B 1-0 Zamudio
Basconia 0-2 Alavés B Urola 3-3 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Urola Touring 1-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
Santurtzi 1-1 Touring Elgoibar 2-0 Santurtzi
Aloña Mendi 1-1 Elgoibar Arenas 1-1 Aloña Mendi
Tolosa 0-1 Arenas Balmaseda 2-0 Tolosa
Hernani 3-0 Balmaseda Hernani 3-1 Mungia
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Mungia 0-0 Durango Mondragón 0-1 Durango
Amorebieta 1-1 Mondragón Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Amorebieta
Zalla 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Alavés B 2-0 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 Alavés B Urola 1-1 Getxo
Zamudio 2-2 Urola Touring 3-0 Zamudio
Basconia 1-0 Touring Elgoibar 1-3 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-2 Elgoibar Arenas 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Santurtzi 0-1 Arenas Balmaseda 2-0 Santurtzi
Aloña Mendi 3-1 Balmaseda Hernani 0-1 Aloña Mendi
Tolosa 2-3 Hernani Tolosa 6-1 Mungia
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Mungia 0-2 Mondragón Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Mondragón
Durango 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria Alavés B 1-1 Durango
Amorebieta 1-2 Alavés B Urola 1-0 Amorebieta
Zalla 2-1 Urola Touring 1-2 Zalla
Getxo 0-1 Touring Elgoibar 3-2 Getxo
Zamudio 0-0 Elgoibar Arenas 2-1 Zamudio
Basconia 1-0 Arenas Balmaseda 0-0 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-2 Balmaseda Hernani 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Santurtzi 1-1 Hernani Tolosa 0-0 Santurtzi
Aloña Mendi 1-1 Tolosa Aloña Mendi 3-1 Mungia
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Mungia 1-5 Aurrera Vitoria Alavés B 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Mondragón 2-3 Alavés B Urola 4-0 Mondragón
Durango 2-1 Urola Touring 3-1 Durango
Amorebieta 3-1 Touring Elgoibar 2-1 Amorebieta
Zalla 1-0 Elgoibar Arenas 0-0 Zalla
Getxo 1-0 Arenas Balmaseda 0-0 Getxo
Zamudio 1-2 Balmaseda Hernani 1-3 Zamudio
Basconia 1-1 Hernani Tolosa 1-1 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-2 Tolosa Aloña Mendi 2-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
Santurtzi 1-0 Aloña Mendi Santurtzi 5-0 Mungia
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Alavés B 3-1 Mungia Urola 4-2 Alavés B
Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Urola Touring 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Mondragón 3-1 Touring Elgoibar 1-2 Mondragón
Durango 3-1 Elgoibar Arenas 0-0 Durango
Amorebieta 3-1 Arenas Balmaseda 5-0 Amorebieta
Zalla 2-1 Balmaseda Hernani 1-2 Zalla
Getxo 4-0 Hernani Tolosa 3-3 Getxo
Zamudio 1-2 Tolosa Aloña Mendi 1-1 Zamudio
Basconia 1-1 Aloña Mendi Santurtzi 1-0 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Santurtzi Mungia 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Aurrera Vitoria 38 25 5 8 63 30 55
2 Durango 38 22 10 6 56 19 54
3 Hernani 38 21 7 10 63 44 49
4 Zalla 38 17 13 8 61 33 47
5 Balmaseda 38 16 12 10 48 34 44
6 Getxo 38 16 10 12 53 46 42
7 Basconia 38 16 10 12 48 39 42
8 Elgoibar 38 17 7 14 58 47 41
9 Urola 38 14 10 14 54 50 38
10 Zamudio 38 11 16 11 43 48 38
11 Mondragón 38 14 9 15 38 44 37
12 Amorebieta 38 13 11 14 47 57 37
13 Santurtzi 38 12 12 14 32 31 36
14 Aurrera Ondarroa 38 9 16 13 38 51 34
15 Aloña Mendi 38 10 14 14 47 61 34
16 Alavés B 38 11 10 17 39 52 32
17 Touring 38 10 10 18 45 61 30
18 Tolosa 38 9 9 18 39 53 27
19 Arenas 38 7 12 19 34 54 26
20 Mungia 38 4 9 25 32 84 17

Volver atrás