TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 3) 1994-95

 
JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Castro 0-0 Santoña Santoña 0-2 Bezana
Pontejos 1-0 Ribamontán Ribamontán 2-1 Castro
Racing Santander B 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 2-0 Pontejos
Barreda 1-4 Laredo Laredo 0-0 Racing Santander B
Guarnizo 3-1 Naval Naval 3-0 Barreda
Escobedo 3-0 Velarde Velarde 1-2 Guarnizo
Cayón 1-3 Comillas Comillas 1-1 Escobedo
Colindres 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 0-0 Cayón
Noja 1-1 Tropezón Tropezón 4-1 Colindres
Bezana 3-1 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Noja
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Santoña 0-0 Ribamontán Ribamontán 0-1 Bezana
Castro 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 2-0 Santoña
Pontejos 1-1 Laredo Laredo 0-3 Castro
Racing Santander B 1-0 Naval Naval 1-1 Pontejos
Barreda 1-1 Velarde Velarde 1-1 Racing Santander B
Guarnizo 2-0 Comillas Comillas 2-0 Barreda
Escobedo 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-1 Guarnizo
Cayón 1-0 Tropezón Tropezón 3-2 Escobedo
Colindres 1-0 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Cayón
Bezana 1-0 Noja Noja 0-1 Colindres
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Ribamontán 1-1 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 1-3 Bezana
Santoña 1-2 Laredo Laredo 3-0 Ribamontán
Castro 1-0 Naval Naval 1-1 Santoña
Pontejos 1-1 Velarde Velarde 1-1 Castro
Racing Santander B 3-1 Comillas Comillas 2-1 Pontejos
Barreda 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 0-0 Racing Santander B
Guarnizo 0-0 Tropezón Tropezón 3-2 Barreda
Escobedo 0-0 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Guarnizo
Cayón 0-1 Noja Noja 4-3 Escobedo
Bezana 1-1 Colindres Colindres 3-1 Cayón
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Laredo Laredo 1-1 Bezana
Ribamontán 2-1 Naval Naval 1-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 2-1 Velarde Velarde 0-1 Ribamontán
Castro 1-1 Comillas Comillas 2-1 Santoña
Pontejos 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 3-0 Castro
Racing Santander B 4-0 Tropezón Tropezón 1-1 Pontejos
Barreda 1-1 Astillero Astillero 2-1 Racing Santander B
Guarnizo 0-4 Noja Noja 1-1 Barreda
Escobedo 4-1 Colindres Colindres 1-1 Guarnizo
Bezana 1-0 Cayón Cayón 2-0 Escobedo
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Laredo 3-0 Naval Naval 1-1 Bezana
Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Velarde Velarde 2-1 Laredo
Ribamontán 1-1 Comillas Comillas 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 3-0 Ribamontán
Castro 2-1 Tropezón Tropezón 2-0 Santoña
Pontejos 1-1 Astillero Astillero 2-1 Castro
Racing Santander B 1-0 Noja Noja 2-0 Pontejos
Barreda 1-1 Colindres Colindres 0-1 Racing Santander B
Guarnizo 0-1 Cayón Cayón 1-1 Barreda
Bezana 1-0 Escobedo Escobedo 0-0 Guarnizo
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Naval 1-2 Velarde Velarde 0-2 Bezana
Laredo 2-1 Comillas Comillas 3-1 Naval
Marina de Cudeyo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 2-2 Laredo
Ribamontán 1-0 Tropezón Tropezón 2-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 0-0 Astillero Astillero 0-0 Ribamontán
Castro 0-2 Noja Noja 0-1 Santoña
Pontejos 3-0 Colindres Colindres 2-1 Castro
Racing Santander B 1-2 Cayón Cayón 3-0 Pontejos
Barreda 1-3 Escobedo Escobedo 4-2 Racing Santander B
Bezana 1-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 4-0 Barreda
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Velarde 2-3 Comillas Comillas 2-0 Bezana
Naval 0-4 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-1 Velarde
Laredo 1-0 Tropezón Tropezón 3-0 Naval
Marina de Cudeyo 1-0 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Laredo
Ribamontán 1-1 Noja Noja 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 1-1 Colindres Colindres 1-1 Ribamontán
Castro 0-0 Cayón Cayón 1-1 Santoña
Pontejos 1-0 Escobedo Escobedo 1-0 Castro
Racing Santander B 0-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-0 Pontejos
Bezana 6-1 Barreda Barreda 1-5 Racing Santander B
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Comillas 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 0-0 Bezana
Velarde 0-0 Tropezón Tropezón 1-0 Comillas
Naval 0-1 Astillero Astillero 1-0 Velarde
Laredo 1-0 Noja Noja 3-0 Naval
Marina de Cudeyo 1-0 Colindres Colindres 2-0 Laredo
Ribamontán 2-0 Cayón Cayón 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 0-0 Escobedo Escobedo 1-1 Ribamontán
Castro 2-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-1 Santoña
Pontejos 0-1 Barreda Barreda 0-2 Castro
Bezana 0-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 0-0 Pontejos
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega B 0-1 Tropezón Bezana 0-0 Tropezón
Comillas 0-0 Astillero Astillero 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B
Velarde 0-1 Noja Noja 0-0 Comillas
Naval 0-1 Colindres Colindres 1-0 Velarde
Laredo 0-0 Cayón Cayón 0-0 Naval
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Escobedo Escobedo 4-1 Laredo
Ribamontán 0-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 1-0 Barreda Barreda 0-2 Ribamontán
Castro 1-1 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 4-1 Santoña
Bezana 1-0 Pontejos Pontejos 2-2 Castro
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Tropezón 1-1 Astillero Santoña 0-1 Castro
Gimnástica Torrelavega B 0-0 Noja Ribamontán 3-2 Pontejos
Comillas 1-1 Colindres Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Racing Santander B
Velarde 0-1 Cayón Laredo 0-1 Barreda
Naval 2-3 Escobedo Naval 1-0 Guarnizo
Laredo 1-1 Guarnizo Velarde 2-1 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Barreda Comillas 1-1 Cayón
Ribamontán 0-1 Racing Santander B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 2-1 Colindres
Santoña 3-0 Pontejos Tropezón 0-0 Noja
Castro 0-0 Bezana Astillero 0-0 Bezana
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Bezana 1-2 Santoña Ribamontán 0-1 Santoña
Castro 0-1 Ribamontán Marina de Cudeyo 3-0 Castro
Pontejos 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo Laredo 1-0 Pontejos
Racing Santander B 4-1 Laredo Naval 1-2 Racing Santander B
Barreda 1-0 Naval Velarde 4-0 Barreda
Guarnizo 0-0 Velarde Comillas 4-2 Guarnizo
Escobedo 0-2 Comillas Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-2 Escobedo
Cayón 1-4 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Tropezón 5-1 Cayón
Colindres 3-2 Tropezón Astillero 3-0 Colindres
Noja 1-1 Astillero Noja 1-1 Bezana
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Bezana 2-0 Ribamontán Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Ribamontán
Santoña 2-2 Marina de Cudeyo Laredo 4-0 Santoña
Castro 0-2 Laredo Naval 0-1 Castro
Pontejos 1-1 Naval Velarde 1-0 Pontejos
Racing Santander B 4-0 Velarde Comillas 0-4 Racing Santander B
Barreda 1-2 Comillas Gimnástica Torrelavega B 2-0 Barreda
Guarnizo 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Tropezón 3-0 Guarnizo
Escobedo 1-0 Tropezón Astillero 1-1 Escobedo
Cayón 1-2 Astillero Noja 1-0 Cayón
Colindres 0-0 Noja Colindres 0-2 Bezana
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Bezana 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Laredo 2-3 Marina de Cudeyo
Ribamontán 2-1 Laredo Naval 2-1 Ribamontán
Santoña 0-0 Naval Velarde 1-0 Santoña
Castro 1-1 Velarde Comillas 2-0 Castro
Pontejos 0-1 Comillas Gimnástica Torrelavega B 0-0 Pontejos
Racing Santander B 5-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Tropezón 4-1 Racing Santander B
Barreda 1-0 Tropezón Astillero 1-1 Barreda
Guarnizo 0-2 Astillero Noja 2-2 Guarnizo
Escobedo 2-2 Noja Colindres 1-5 Escobedo
Cayón 4-1 Colindres Cayón 1-2 Bezana
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Bezana 0-0 Laredo Naval 0-1 Laredo
Marina de Cudeyo 2-1 Naval Velarde 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Ribamontán 2-1 Velarde Comillas 0-0 Ribamontán
Santoña 0-3 Comillas Gimnástica Torrelavega B 3-0 Santoña
Castro 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Tropezón 1-0 Castro
Pontejos 0-3 Tropezón Astillero 1-1 Pontejos
Racing Santander B 7-1 Astillero Noja 1-1 Racing Santander B
Barreda 0-0 Noja Colindres 0-1 Barreda
Guarnizo 2-0 Colindres Cayón 2-2 Guarnizo
Escobedo 1-0 Cayón Escobedo 3-0 Bezana
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Bezana 0-1 Naval Velarde 2-0 Naval
Laredo 4-3 Velarde Comillas 1-2 Laredo
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Comillas Gimnástica Torrelavega B 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Ribamontán 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Tropezón 1-0 Ribamontán
Santoña 0-1 Tropezón Astillero 1-0 Santoña
Castro 2-0 Astillero Noja 3-0 Castro
Pontejos 0-0 Noja Colindres 0-2 Pontejos
Racing Santander B 7-0 Colindres Cayón 0-0 Racing Santander B
Barreda 0-0 Cayón Escobedo 1-0 Barreda
Guarnizo 2-4 Escobedo Guarnizo 1-1 Bezana
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Bezana 2-0 Velarde Comillas 0-2 Velarde
Naval 1-2 Comillas Gimnástica Torrelavega B 2-1 Naval
Laredo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Tropezón 2-1 Laredo
Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Tropezón Astillero 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Ribamontán 3-0 Astillero Noja 1-0 Ribamontán
Santoña 0-2 Noja Colindres 1-2 Santoña
Castro 2-0 Colindres Cayón 1-2 Castro
Pontejos 0-4 Cayón Escobedo 4-2 Pontejos
Racing Santander B 4-1 Escobedo Guarnizo 0-1 Racing Santander B
Barreda 0-1 Guarnizo Barreda 0-0 Bezana
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Bezana 1-1 Comillas Gimnástica Torrelavega B 0-0 Comillas
Velarde 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Tropezón 4-1 Velarde
Naval 1-1 Tropezón Astillero 1-2 Naval
Laredo 0-2 Astillero Noja 0-0 Laredo
Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Noja Colindres 3-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Ribamontán 1-1 Colindres Cayón 1-2 Ribamontán
Santoña 1-0 Cayón Escobedo 6-1 Santoña
Castro 2-1 Escobedo Guarnizo 0-3 Castro
Pontejos 1-0 Guarnizo Barreda 1-1 Pontejos
Racing Santander B 7-0 Barreda Racing Santander B 1-0 Bezana
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Bezana 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Tropezón 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B
Comillas 0-0 Tropezón Astillero 1-4 Comillas
Velarde 3-0 Astillero Noja 1-0 Velarde
Naval 2-1 Noja Colindres 0-0 Naval
Laredo 3-1 Colindres Cayón 1-1 Laredo
Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Cayón Escobedo 2-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Ribamontán 0-3 Escobedo Guarnizo 0-1 Ribamontán
Santoña 0-2 Guarnizo Barreda 2-1 Santoña
Castro 5-0 Barreda Racing Santander B 2-0 Castro
Pontejos 0-2 Racing Santander B Pontejos 2-2 Bezana
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Tropezón 0-0 Bezana Astillero 0-0 Tropezón
Gimnástica Torrelavega B 3-1 Astillero Noja 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B
Comillas 1-2 Noja Colindres 0-0 Comillas
Velarde 2-1 Colindres Cayón 0-2 Velarde
Naval 0-1 Cayón Escobedo 2-0 Naval
Laredo 1-1 Escobedo Guarnizo 0-6 Laredo
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Guarnizo Barreda 0-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Ribamontán 1-0 Barreda Racing Santander B 5-1 Ribamontán
Santoña 1-4 Racing Santander B Pontejos 0-0 Santoña
Castro 3-1 Pontejos Bezana 3-0 Castro

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Santander B 38 23 11 4 87 24 57
2 Bezana 38 16 17 5 46 22 49
3 Escobedo 38 19 10 9 71 42 49
4 Tropezón 38 17 13 8 50 28 47
5 Comillas 38 17 13 8 50 36 47
6 Laredo 38 17 11 10 56 41 45
7 Noja 38 14 17 7 40 23 45
8 Ribamontán 38 16 9 13 36 39 41
9 Gimnástica Torrelavega B 38 13 14 11 40 34 40
10 Castro 38 15 8 15 42 41 38
11 Astillero 38 10 18 10 35 44 38
12 Guarnizo 38 10 15 13 37 48 35
13 Velarde 38 13 9 16 40 44 35
14 Cayón 38 11 12 15 36 41 34
15 Marina de Cudeyo 38 9 16 13 25 29 34
16 Colindres 38 9 11 18 32 61 29
17 Pontejos 38 7 14 17 29 50 28
18 Santoña 38 7 12 19 24 54 26
19 Barreda 38 6 11 21 21 68 23
20 Naval 38 6 9 23 27 55 21

Volver atrás