TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 16) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Binéfar 2-0 Lalueza Lalueza 0-2 Caspe
Hernán Cortés 1-0 Utrillas Utrillas 1-4 Binéfar
Huesca 5-2 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-1 Hernán Cortés
Alcorisa 0-1 Tarazona Tarazona 2-4 Huesca
Monzalbarba 0-4 Utebo Utebo 6-1 Alcorisa
Fraga 3-1 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 6-0 Monzalbarba
Teruel 1-1 La Almunia La Almunia 2-4 Fraga
Sariñena 1-0 Figueruelas Figueruelas 1-1 Teruel
Barbastro 0-0 Tamarite Tamarite 1-3 Sariñena
Caspe 0-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-2 Barbastro
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Lalueza 0-0 Utrillas Utrillas 2-0 Caspe
Binéfar 5-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 5-1 Lalueza
Hernán Cortés 1-2 Tarazona Tarazona 2-1 Binéfar
Huesca 0-2 Utebo Utebo 1-0 Hernán Cortés
Alcorisa 0-4 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 0-0 Huesca
Monzalbarba 1-5 La Almunia La Almunia 2-1 Alcorisa
Fraga 1-0 Figueruelas Figueruelas 0-3 Monzalbarba
Teruel 0-1 Tamarite Tamarite 1-4 Fraga
Sariñena 0-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-1 Teruel
Caspe 1-2 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Utrillas 1-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-0 Caspe
Lalueza 2-0 Tarazona Tarazona 0-1 Utrillas
Binéfar 0-1 Utebo Utebo 2-0 Lalueza
Hernán Cortés 0-2 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 2-2 Binéfar
Huesca 6-1 La Almunia La Almunia 4-2 Hernán Cortés
Alcorisa 3-2 Figueruelas Figueruelas 1-2 Huesca
Monzalbarba 0-1 Tamarite Tamarite 6-0 Alcorisa
Fraga 2-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-2 Monzalbarba
Teruel 1-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Fraga
Caspe 1-1 Sariñena Sariñena 2-1 Teruel
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Sabiñánigo 5-2 Tarazona Tarazona 1-1 Caspe
Utrillas 0-5 Utebo Utebo 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Lalueza 0-2 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 4-0 Utrillas
Binéfar 1-1 La Almunia La Almunia 4-2 Lalueza
Hernán Cortés 1-2 Figueruelas Figueruelas 0-5 Binéfar
Huesca 3-0 Tamarite Tamarite 0-1 Hernán Cortés
Alcorisa 0-2 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-3 Huesca
Monzalbarba 2-2 Barbastro Barbastro 4-1 Alcorisa
Fraga 0-0 Sariñena Sariñena 2-1 Monzalbarba
Caspe 0-1 Teruel Teruel 0-0 Fraga
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Tarazona 0-1 Utebo Utebo 2-0 Caspe
Sabiñánigo 1-3 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 8-1 Tarazona
Utrillas 0-2 La Almunia La Almunia 2-3 Sabiñánigo
Lalueza 0-1 Figueruelas Figueruelas 2-1 Utrillas
Binéfar 2-1 Tamarite Tamarite 0-4 Lalueza
Hernán Cortés 1-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-0 Binéfar
Huesca 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 4-0 Hernán Cortés
Alcorisa 5-1 Sariñena Sariñena 1-2 Huesca
Monzalbarba 2-1 Teruel Teruel 3-0 Alcorisa
Caspe 1-0 Fraga Fraga 0-0 Monzalbarba
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Utebo 2-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 2-0 Caspe
Tarazona 2-1 La Almunia La Almunia 1-4 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Figueruelas Figueruelas 3-1 Tarazona
Utrillas 2-0 Tamarite Tamarite 3-2 Sabiñánigo
Lalueza 2-2 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-0 Utrillas
Binéfar 0-1 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Lalueza
Hernán Cortés 2-3 Sariñena Sariñena 2-1 Binéfar
Huesca 3-1 Teruel Teruel 4-0 Hernán Cortés
Alcorisa 1-5 Fraga Fraga 2-1 Huesca
Caspe 1-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 2-1 Alcorisa
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Endesa Andorra 2-1 La Almunia La Almunia 2-1 Caspe
Utebo 2-1 Figueruelas Figueruelas 1-1 Endesa Andorra
Tarazona 1-1 Tamarite Tamarite 0-1 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-0 Tarazona
Utrillas 1-4 Barbastro Barbastro 4-1 Sabiñánigo
Lalueza 1-1 Sariñena Sariñena 4-2 Utrillas
Binéfar 0-0 Teruel Teruel 3-0 Lalueza
Hernán Cortés 0-2 Fraga Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Huesca 1-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 0-1 Hernán Cortés
Caspe 0-0 Alcorisa Alcorisa 1-1 Huesca
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
La Almunia 2-0 Figueruelas Figueruelas 1-0 Caspe
Endesa Andorra 6-0 Tamarite Tamarite 3-1 La Almunia
Utebo 3-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-1 Endesa Andorra
Tarazona 2-2 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 0-3 Sariñena Sariñena 1-0 Tarazona
Utrillas 1-6 Teruel Teruel 4-0 Sabiñánigo
Lalueza 2-1 Fraga Fraga 4-1 Utrillas
Binéfar 3-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 2-1 Lalueza
Hernán Cortés 3-1 Alcorisa Alcorisa 2-0 Binéfar
Caspe 0-2 Huesca Huesca 11-0 Hernán Cortés
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Figueruelas 1-1 Tamarite Caspe 0-0 Tamarite
La Almunia 3-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-0 Figueruelas
Endesa Andorra 0-0 Barbastro Barbastro 5-1 La Almunia
Utebo 1-0 Sariñena Sariñena 1-2 Endesa Andorra
Tarazona 1-2 Teruel Teruel 1-1 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 1-4 Fraga Fraga 1-3 Tarazona
Utrillas 3-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Lalueza 4-0 Alcorisa Alcorisa 2-3 Utrillas
Binéfar 6-1 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Lalueza
Caspe 2-0 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 0-1 Binéfar
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Tamarite 1-1 Alcañiz Lalueza 1-0 Binéfar
Figueruelas 0-4 Barbastro Utrillas 1-1 Hernán Cortés
La Almunia 2-0 Sariñena Sabiñánigo 1-3 Huesca
Endesa Andorra 3-0 Teruel Tarazona 3-0 Alcorisa
Utebo 1-1 Fraga Utebo 1-1 Monzalbarba
Tarazona 0-2 Monzalbarba Endesa Andorra 1-0 Fraga
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Alcorisa La Almunia 0-0 Teruel
Utrillas 1-1 Huesca Figueruelas 0-0 Sariñena
Lalueza 4-0 Hernán Cortés Tamarite 2-0 Barbastro
Binéfar 0-1 Caspe Alcañiz 0-2 Caspe
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Caspe 1-0 Lalueza Utrillas 0-3 Lalueza
Binéfar 5-1 Utrillas Sabiñánigo 1-2 Binéfar
Hernán Cortés 2-2 Sabiñánigo Tarazona 0-3 Hernán Cortés
Huesca 5-0 Tarazona Utebo 0-2 Huesca
Alcorisa 0-1 Utebo Endesa Andorra 2-0 Alcorisa
Monzalbarba 0-5 Endesa Andorra La Almunia 3-1 Monzalbarba
Fraga 3-0 La Almunia Figueruelas 2-0 Fraga
Teruel 4-1 Figueruelas Tamarite 1-1 Teruel
Sariñena 0-0 Tamarite Alcañiz 2-2 Sariñena
Barbastro 2-0 Alcañiz Barbastro 1-2 Caspe
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Caspe 1-0 Utrillas Sabiñánigo 2-2 Utrillas
Lalueza 4-1 Sabiñánigo Tarazona 0-2 Lalueza
Binéfar 6-1 Tarazona Utebo 3-1 Binéfar
Hernán Cortés 0-1 Utebo Endesa Andorra 2-0 Hernán Cortés
Huesca 3-1 Endesa Andorra La Almunia 0-2 Huesca
Alcorisa 5-2 La Almunia Figueruelas 3-0 Alcorisa
Monzalbarba 1-1 Figueruelas Tamarite 2-0 Monzalbarba
Fraga 2-2 Tamarite Alcañiz 0-0 Fraga
Teruel 3-1 Alcañiz Barbastro 1-0 Teruel
Sariñena 0-2 Barbastro Sariñena 1-0 Caspe
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Caspe 4-0 Sabiñánigo Tarazona 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 2-0 Tarazona Utebo 2-3 Utrillas
Lalueza 1-1 Utebo Endesa Andorra 4-0 Lalueza
Binéfar 1-1 Endesa Andorra La Almunia 1-0 Binéfar
Hernán Cortés 4-1 La Almunia Figueruelas 2-2 Hernán Cortés
Huesca 1-0 Figueruelas Tamarite 0-0 Huesca
Alcorisa 1-3 Tamarite Alcañiz 2-1 Alcorisa
Monzalbarba 0-2 Alcañiz Barbastro 5-0 Monzalbarba
Fraga 2-0 Barbastro Sariñena 2-0 Fraga
Teruel 3-0 Sariñena Teruel 4-1 Caspe
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Caspe 0-5 Tarazona Utebo 7-0 Tarazona
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Utebo Endesa Andorra 4-0 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 0-4 Endesa Andorra La Almunia 2-0 Utrillas
Lalueza 0-1 La Almunia Figueruelas 2-0 Lalueza
Binéfar 1-1 Figueruelas Tamarite 0-1 Binéfar
Hernán Cortés 2-1 Tamarite Alcañiz 2-1 Hernán Cortés
Huesca 3-1 Alcañiz Barbastro 1-1 Huesca
Alcorisa 0-4 Barbastro Sariñena 2-0 Alcorisa
Monzalbarba 0-1 Sariñena Teruel 2-1 Monzalbarba
Fraga 0-2 Teruel Fraga 1-2 Caspe
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Caspe 0-0 Utebo Endesa Andorra 2-0 Utebo
Tarazona 1-3 Endesa Andorra La Almunia 3-0 Tarazona
Sabiñánigo 3-3 La Almunia Figueruelas 9-1 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 1-0 Figueruelas Tamarite 1-0 Utrillas
Lalueza 1-2 Tamarite Alcañiz 0-2 Lalueza
Binéfar 3-2 Alcañiz Barbastro 1-1 Binéfar
Hernán Cortés 2-1 Barbastro Sariñena 0-1 Hernán Cortés
Huesca 0-0 Sariñena Teruel 1-1 Huesca
Alcorisa 0-1 Teruel Fraga 1-2 Alcorisa
Monzalbarba 3-1 Fraga Monzalbarba 1-1 Caspe
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Caspe 0-3 Endesa Andorra La Almunia 3-1 Endesa Andorra
Utebo 6-0 La Almunia Figueruelas 0-6 Utebo
Tarazona 0-3 Figueruelas Tamarite 6-0 Tarazona
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Tamarite Alcañiz 2-2 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 1-3 Alcañiz Barbastro 5-0 Utrillas
Lalueza 1-3 Barbastro Sariñena 1-0 Lalueza
Binéfar 0-3 Sariñena Teruel 3-1 Binéfar
Hernán Cortés 4-1 Teruel Fraga 3-0 Hernán Cortés
Huesca 2-1 Fraga Monzalbarba 1-1 Huesca
Alcorisa 1-2 Monzalbarba Alcorisa 1-2 Caspe
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Caspe 0-0 La Almunia Figueruelas 3-0 La Almunia
Endesa Andorra 1-1 Figueruelas Tamarite 0-2 Endesa Andorra
Utebo 3-0 Tamarite Alcañiz 2-2 Utebo
Tarazona 1-1 Alcañiz Barbastro 1-0 Tarazona
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Barbastro Sariñena 5-1 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 1-2 Sariñena Teruel 4-0 Utrillas
Lalueza 1-3 Teruel Fraga 4-0 Lalueza
Binéfar 6-2 Fraga Monzalbarba 0-3 Binéfar
Hernán Cortés 1-1 Monzalbarba Alcorisa 2-5 Hernán Cortés
Huesca 4-0 Alcorisa Huesca 4-0 Caspe
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Caspe 1-4 Figueruelas Tamarite 1-1 Figueruelas
La Almunia 3-2 Tamarite Alcañiz 3-1 La Almunia
Endesa Andorra 3-1 Alcañiz Barbastro 1-3 Endesa Andorra
Utebo 2-0 Barbastro Sariñena 3-1 Utebo
Tarazona 1-2 Sariñena Teruel 6-0 Tarazona
Sabiñánigo 0-3 Teruel Fraga 7-0 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 1-4 Fraga Monzalbarba 1-2 Utrillas
Lalueza 0-0 Monzalbarba Alcorisa 1-4 Lalueza
Binéfar 6-1 Alcorisa Huesca 1-0 Binéfar
Hernán Cortés 1-3 Huesca Hernán Cortés 1-0 Caspe
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Tamarite 1-1 Caspe Alcañiz 1-3 Tamarite
Figueruelas 2-0 Alcañiz Barbastro 2-1 Figueruelas
La Almunia 1-5 Barbastro Sariñena 2-2 La Almunia
Endesa Andorra 5-1 Sariñena Teruel 1-1 Endesa Andorra
Utebo 3-1 Teruel Fraga 0-3 Utebo
Tarazona 2-6 Fraga Monzalbarba 3-1 Tarazona
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Monzalbarba Alcorisa 1-3 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 3-1 Alcorisa Huesca 2-1 Utrillas
Lalueza 0-1 Huesca Hernán Cortés 8-2 Lalueza
Binéfar 6-1 Hernán Cortés Caspe 1-2 Binéfar

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Endesa Andorra 38 27 7 4 97 25 61
2 Huesca 38 24 12 2 87 27 60
3 Utebo 38 26 7 5 86 25 59
4 Barbastro 38 24 7 7 79 32 55
5 Teruel 38 21 9 8 74 33 51
6 Sariñena 38 19 9 10 54 44 47
7 Binéfar 38 17 8 13 74 43 42
8 Fraga 38 17 7 14 72 48 41
9 La Almunia 38 16 6 16 64 79 38
10 Figueruelas 38 13 9 16 52 53 35
11 Tamarite 38 12 11 15 47 53 35
12 Hernán Cortés 38 15 4 19 53 74 34
13 Caspe 38 11 11 16 30 46 33
14 Alcañiz 38 9 12 17 39 56 30
15 Monzalbarba 38 9 12 17 39 69 30
16 Lalueza 38 11 6 21 47 63 28
17 Utrillas 38 10 5 23 39 84 25
18 Sabiñánigo 38 7 9 22 50 102 23
19 Tarazona 38 8 5 25 38 97 21
20 Alcorisa 38 5 2 31 36 104 12

Volver atrás