TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 15) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Calahorra 1-1 Alfaro Alfaro 5-1 Varea
Haro 0-3 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-1 Calahorra
Oberena 1-1 Lagunak Lagunak 5-2 Haro
Ribaforada 1-1 Baztán Baztán 1-1 Oberena
Chantrea 0-2 Burladés Burladés 2-3 Ribaforada
San Juan 2-1 Egüés Egüés 1-3 Chantrea
Beti Onak 2-1 Noain Noain 3-0 San Juan
Artajonés 4-1 La Calzada La Calzada 0-0 Beti Onak
Balsamaiso 1-3 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Artajonés
Varea 2-2 River Ebro River Ebro 5-2 Balsamaiso
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Alfaro 1-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 4-1 Varea
Calahorra 4-1 Lagunak Lagunak 0-1 Alfaro
Haro 1-2 Baztán Baztán 1-3 Calahorra
Oberena 0-1 Burladés Burladés 2-0 Haro
Ribaforada 1-1 Egüés Egüés 3-2 Oberena
Chantrea 0-2 Noain Noain 1-0 Ribaforada
San Juan 1-1 La Calzada La Calzada 1-1 Chantrea
Beti Onak 3-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-3 San Juan
Artajonés 1-1 River Ebro River Ebro 0-2 Beti Onak
Varea 3-1 Balsamaiso Balsamaiso 1-1 Artajonés
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Peña Sport 5-0 Lagunak Lagunak 1-0 Varea
Alfaro 3-0 Baztán Baztán 0-4 Peña Sport
Calahorra 0-1 Burladés Burladés 1-0 Alfaro
Haro 0-1 Egüés Egüés 2-1 Calahorra
Oberena 1-2 Noain Noain 2-0 Haro
Ribaforada 0-1 La Calzada La Calzada 1-2 Oberena
Chantrea 5-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Ribaforada
San Juan 0-1 River Ebro River Ebro 3-4 Chantrea
Beti Onak 5-2 Balsamaiso Balsamaiso 2-1 San Juan
Varea 1-1 Artajonés Artajonés 0-1 Beti Onak
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Lagunak 1-1 Baztán Baztán 1-1 Varea
Peña Sport 0-0 Burladés Burladés 2-0 Lagunak
Alfaro 0-0 Egüés Egüés 0-2 Peña Sport
Calahorra 3-1 Noain Noain 2-1 Alfaro
Haro 0-1 La Calzada La Calzada 1-2 Calahorra
Oberena 4-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Haro
Ribaforada 6-0 River Ebro River Ebro 0-2 Oberena
Chantrea 2-2 Balsamaiso Balsamaiso 1-1 Ribaforada
San Juan 1-0 Artajonés Artajonés 1-1 Chantrea
Varea 2-3 Beti Onak Beti Onak 2-0 San Juan
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Baztán 1-1 Burladés Burladés 1-1 Varea
Lagunak 4-2 Egüés Egüés 1-2 Baztán
Peña Sport 1-1 Noain Noain 2-0 Lagunak
Alfaro 1-1 La Calzada La Calzada 0-1 Peña Sport
Calahorra 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Alfaro
Haro 0-2 River Ebro River Ebro 1-4 Calahorra
Oberena 5-2 Balsamaiso Balsamaiso 2-1 Haro
Ribaforada 0-3 Artajonés Artajonés 1-0 Oberena
Chantrea 0-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-0 Ribaforada
Varea 4-1 San Juan San Juan 2-0 Chantrea
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Burladés 3-1 Egüés Egüés 4-1 Varea
Baztán 1-0 Noain Noain 0-0 Burladés
Lagunak 4-2 La Calzada La Calzada 1-0 Baztán
Peña Sport 3-3 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Lagunak
Alfaro 3-0 River Ebro River Ebro 1-1 Peña Sport
Calahorra 3-0 Balsamaiso Balsamaiso 0-5 Alfaro
Haro 1-1 Artajonés Artajonés 1-2 Calahorra
Oberena 1-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 4-1 Haro
Ribaforada 0-1 San Juan San Juan 2-0 Oberena
Varea 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 3-3 Ribaforada
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Egüés 0-2 Noain Noain 1-0 Varea
Burladés 0-0 La Calzada La Calzada 1-1 Egüés
Baztán 3-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Burladés
Lagunak 1-1 River Ebro River Ebro 5-1 Baztán
Peña Sport 2-1 Balsamaiso Balsamaiso 0-4 Lagunak
Alfaro 0-0 Artajonés Artajonés 1-2 Peña Sport
Calahorra 2-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 0-1 Alfaro
Haro 2-2 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Calahorra
Oberena 2-1 Chantrea Chantrea 5-2 Haro
Varea 1-0 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-3 Oberena
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Noain 0-0 La Calzada La Calzada 3-1 Varea
Egüés 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés 0-3 Noain
Burladés 4-1 River Ebro River Ebro 1-3 Egüés
Baztán 4-1 Balsamaiso Balsamaiso 1-2 Burladés
Lagunak 3-0 Artajonés Artajonés 2-3 Baztán
Peña Sport 2-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-3 Lagunak
Alfaro 1-1 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Peña Sport
Calahorra 0-1 Chantrea Chantrea