TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 14) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Coria Coria 3-5 Don Benito
Llerenense 1-1 Guareña Guareña 0-4 Jerez de los Caballeros
La Estrella 2-1 Fornacense Fornacense 3-1 Llerenense
Miajadas 1-2 Mérida B Mérida B 0-1 La Estrella
Badajoz B 2-0 Trujillo Trujillo 2-0 Miajadas
Villafranca 0-2 Moralo Moralo 1-0 Badajoz B
Malpartida 1-1 Frexnense Frexnense 4-4 Villafranca
Castuera 7-0 Azuaga Azuaga 0-4 Malpartida
Plasencia 11-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-1 Castuera
Don Benito 2-0 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 2-0 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Coria 4-1 Guareña Guareña 0-3 Don Benito
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Fornacense Fornacense 2-1 Coria
Llerenense 0-1 Mérida B Mérida B 1-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
La Estrella 0-0 Trujillo Trujillo 3-0 Llerenense
Miajadas 1-3 Moralo Moralo 0-0 La Estrella
Badajoz B 0-0 Frexnense Frexnense 5-1 Miajadas
Villafranca 2-1 Azuaga Azuaga 0-1 Badajoz B
Malpartida 2-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-0 Villafranca
Castuera 1-0 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 2-1 Malpartida
Don Benito 1-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-1 Castuera
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Guareña 2-1 Fornacense Fornacense 0-2 Don Benito
Coria 1-1 Mérida B Mérida B 2-0 Guareña
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Trujillo Trujillo 2-2 Coria
Llerenense 0-1 Moralo Moralo 4-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
La Estrella 1-1 Frexnense Frexnense 3-0 Llerenense
Miajadas 0-1 Azuaga Azuaga 0-0 La Estrella
Badajoz B 2-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 4-0 Miajadas
Villafranca 1-2 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 0-4 Badajoz B
Malpartida 0-2 Plasencia Plasencia 1-1 Villafranca
Don Benito 0-2 Castuera Castuera 1-1 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Fornacense 1-4 Mérida B Mérida B 0-0 Don Benito
Guareña 1-1 Trujillo Trujillo 1-1 Fornacense
Coria 3-0 Moralo Moralo 4-1 Guareña
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Frexnense Frexnense 4-0 Coria
Llerenense 2-0 Azuaga Azuaga 0-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
La Estrella 1-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 3-1 Llerenense
Miajadas 0-1 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 3-1 La Estrella
Badajoz B 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 5-0 Miajadas
Villafranca 1-0 Castuera Castuera 1-1 Badajoz B
Don Benito 2-1 Malpartida Malpartida 0-2 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Mérida B 2-1 Trujillo Trujillo 1-4 Don Benito
Fornacense 0-3 Moralo Moralo 1-0 Mérida B
Guareña 1-0 Frexnense Frexnense 1-1 Fornacense
Coria 1-1 Azuaga Azuaga 1-1 Guareña
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-0 Coria
Llerenense 0-2 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 3-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
La Estrella 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 6-0 Llerenense
Miajadas 1-1 Castuera Castuera 1-1 La Estrella
Badajoz B 2-0 Malpartida Malpartida 4-0 Miajadas
Don Benito 2-2 Villafranca Villafranca 0-0 Badajoz B
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Trujillo 0-3 Moralo Moralo 0-0 Don Benito
Mérida B 1-2 Frexnense Frexnense 1-1 Trujillo
Fornacense 0-2 Azuaga Azuaga 0-2 Mérida B
Guareña 2-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 5-1 Fornacense
Coria 0-3 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 1-0 Guareña
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-1 Plasencia Plasencia 6-1 Coria
Llerenense 1-0 Castuera Castuera 0-4 Jerez de los Caballeros
La Estrella 2-3 Malpartida Malpartida 2-0 Llerenense
Miajadas 0-6 Villafranca Villafranca 2-0 La Estrella
Don Benito 1-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 2-0 Miajadas
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Moralo 2-3 Frexnense Frexnense 1-1 Don Benito
Trujillo 3-0 Azuaga Azuaga 0-2 Moralo
Mérida B 1-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-0 Trujillo
Fornacense 1-0 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 2-1 Mérida B
Guareña 1-1 Plasencia Plasencia 3-0 Fornacense
Coria 1-2 Castuera Castuera 0-0 Guareña
Jerez de los Caballeros 4-1 Malpartida Malpartida 3-2 Coria
Llerenense 0-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
La Estrella 1-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 3-0 Llerenense
Don Benito 3-1 Miajadas Miajadas 0-2 La Estrella
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Frexnense 1-3 Azuaga Azuaga 1-1 Don Benito
Moralo 1-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-2 Frexnense
Trujillo 1-4 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 1-1 Moralo
Mérida B 5-0 Plasencia Plasencia 7-0 Trujillo
Fornacense 1-4 Castuera Castuera 1-1 Mérida B
Guareña 0-2 Malpartida Malpartida 3-1 Fornacense
Coria 2-1 Villafranca Villafranca 0-0 Guareña
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-0 Coria
Llerenense 4-0 Miajadas Miajadas 0-9 Jerez de los Caballeros
Don Benito 4-1 La Estrella La Estrella 5-0 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Azuaga 5-0 Santa Amalia Don Benito 3-0 Santa Amalia
Frexnense 2-1 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 3-0 Azuaga
Moralo 4-2 Plasencia Plasencia 1-0 Frexnense
Trujillo 0-1 Castuera Castuera 0-5 Moralo
Mérida B 1-0 Malpartida Malpartida 5-1 Trujillo
Fornacense 1-2 Villafranca Villafranca 1-0 Mérida B
Guareña 0-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 6-0 Fornacense
Coria 2-0 Miajadas Miajadas 0-1 Guareña
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 La Estrella La Estrella 2-2 Coria
Don Benito 4-1 Llerenense Llerenense 0-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Santa Amalia 0-0 Grabasa Burguillos Coria 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Azuaga 1-2 Plasencia Guareña 2-1 Llerenense
Frexnense 2-1 Castuera Fornacense 1-0 La Estrella
Moralo 0-1 Malpartida Mérida B 3-0 Miajadas
Trujillo 1-2 Villafranca Trujillo 0-2 Badajoz B
Mérida B 0-0 Badajoz B Moralo 0-1 Villafranca
Fornacense 3-1 Miajadas Frexnense 0-0 Malpartida
Guareña 1-3 La Estrella Azuaga 0-0 Castuera
Coria 1-0 Llerenense Santa Amalia 1-0 Plasencia
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Don Benito Grabasa Burguillos 1-0 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Don Benito 5-0 Coria Guareña 2-1 Coria
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Guareña Fornacense 0-5 Jerez de los Caballeros
Llerenense 0-6 Fornacense Mérida B 5-0 Llerenense
La Estrella 1-0 Mérida B Trujillo 3-1 La Estrella
Miajadas 3-1 Trujillo Moralo 7-0 Miajadas
Badajoz B 3-0 Moralo Frexnense 1-1 Badajoz B
Villafranca 2-0 Frexnense Azuaga 2-2 Villafranca
Malpartida 2-2 Azuaga Santa Amalia 0-3 Malpartida
Castuera 4-0 Santa Amalia Grabasa Burguillos 2-1 Castuera
Plasencia 2-2 Grabasa Burguillos Plasencia 2-0 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Don Benito 3-2 Guareña Fornacense 0-3 Guareña
Coria 5-0 Fornacense Mérida B 2-0 Coria
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-2 Mérida B Trujillo 0-5 Jerez de los Caballeros
Llerenense 1-1 Trujillo Moralo 3-0 Llerenense
La Estrella 1-3 Moralo Frexnense 2-0 La Estrella
Miajadas 0-3 Frexnense Azuaga 3-0 Miajadas
Badajoz B 6-0 Azuaga Santa Amalia 0-3 Badajoz B
Villafranca 0-0 Santa Amalia Grabasa Burguillos 1-1 Villafranca
Malpartida 1-1 Grabasa Burguillos Plasencia 3-0 Malpartida
Castuera 1-1 Plasencia Castuera 1-1 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Don Benito 2-0 Fornacense Mérida B 2-1 Fornacense
Guareña 0-1 Mérida B Trujillo 1-0 Guareña
Coria 3-0 Trujillo Moralo 4-1 Coria
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-2 Moralo Frexnense 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Llerenense 2-2 Frexnense Azuaga 4-1 Llerenense
La Estrella 5-1 Azuaga Santa Amalia 3-0 La Estrella
Miajadas 0-1 Santa Amalia Grabasa Burguillos 5-0 Miajadas
Badajoz B 0-0 Grabasa Burguillos Plasencia 3-1 Badajoz B
Villafranca 3-3 Plasencia Castuera 1-0 Villafranca
Malpartida 1-0 Castuera Malpartida 0-5 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Don Benito 2-1 Mérida B Trujillo 0-1 Mérida B
Fornacense 4-1 Trujillo Moralo 0-0 Fornacense
Guareña 1-2 Moralo Frexnense 1-0 Guareña
Coria 0-1 Frexnense Azuaga 4-3 Coria
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Azuaga Santa Amalia 0-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Llerenense 1-1 Santa Amalia Grabasa Burguillos 3-0 Llerenense
La Estrella 0-2 Grabasa Burguillos Plasencia 3-0 La Estrella
Miajadas 0-7 Plasencia Castuera 8-1 Miajadas
Badajoz B 2-0 Castuera Malpartida 0-2 Badajoz B
Villafranca 1-0 Malpartida Villafranca 2-1 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Don Benito 3-1 Trujillo Moralo 3-2 Trujillo
Mérida B 3-0 Moralo Frexnense 2-0 Mérida B
Fornacense 0-3 Frexnense Azuaga 8-0 Fornacense
Guareña 2-2 Azuaga Santa Amalia 0-1 Guareña
Coria 2-1 Santa Amalia Grabasa Burguillos 6-2 Coria
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Grabasa Burguillos Plasencia 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Llerenense 0-3 Plasencia Castuera 7-1 Llerenense
La Estrella 3-0 Castuera Malpartida 0-0 La Estrella
Miajadas 2-10 Malpartida Villafranca 1-0 Miajadas
Badajoz B 4-2 Villafranca Badajoz B 1-1 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Don Benito 4-1 Moralo Frexnense 0-0 Moralo
Trujillo 0-2 Frexnense Azuaga 0-0 Trujillo
Mérida B 4-0 Azuaga Santa Amalia 0-1 Mérida B
Fornacense 3-0 Santa Amalia Grabasa Burguillos 2-0 Fornacense
Guareña 1-4 Grabasa Burguillos Plasencia 6-0 Guareña
Coria 0-3 Plasencia Castuera 2-1 Coria
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Castuera Malpartida 2-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Llerenense 1-4 Malpartida Villafranca 0-2 Llerenense
La Estrella 0-1 Villafranca Badajoz B 1-0 La Estrella
Miajadas 0-3 Badajoz B Miajadas 0-9 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Don Benito 2-0 Frexnense Azuaga 2-2 Frexnense
Moralo 3-0 Azuaga Santa Amalia 2-4 Moralo
Trujillo 2-0 Santa Amalia Grabasa Burguillos 2-1 Trujillo
Mérida B 1-1 Grabasa Burguillos Plasencia 0-2 Mérida B
Fornacense 0-3 Plasencia Castuera 2-1 Fornacense
Guareña 1-1 Castuera Malpartida 1-2 Guareña
Coria 3-2 Malpartida Villafranca 3-0 Coria
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Villafranca Badajoz B 2-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Llerenense 0-2 Badajoz B Miajadas 1-2 Llerenense
La Estrella 6-0 Miajadas La Estrella 0-4 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Don Benito 3-0 Azuaga Santa Amalia 2-0 Azuaga
Frexnense 1-0 Santa Amalia Grabasa Burguillos 1-0 Frexnense
Moralo 2-1 Grabasa Burguillos Plasencia 3-0 Moralo
Trujillo 0-3 Plasencia Castuera 6-0 Trujillo
Mérida B 5-0 Castuera Malpartida 1-0 Mérida B
Fornacense 3-0 Malpartida Villafranca 1-1 Fornacense
Guareña 1-3 Villafranca Badajoz B 2-0 Guareña
Coria 1-1 Badajoz B Miajadas 4-8 Coria
Jerez de los Caballeros 5-1 Miajadas La Estrella 0-4 Jerez de los Caballeros
Llerenense 0-6 La Estrella Llerenense 0-3 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Santa Amalia 1-2 Don Benito Grabasa Burguillos 2-2 Santa Amalia
Azuaga 0-3 Grabasa Burguillos Plasencia 4-0 Azuaga
Frexnense 2-0 Plasencia Castuera 2-2 Frexnense
Moralo 3-1 Castuera Malpartida 0-2 Moralo
Trujillo 5-2 Malpartida Villafranca 3-1 Trujillo
Mérida B 2-3 Villafranca Badajoz B 4-1 Mérida B
Fornacense 0-1 Badajoz B Miajadas 1-2 Fornacense
Guareña 5-0 Miajadas La Estrella 1-0 Guareña
Coria 4-1 La Estrella Llerenense 2-2 Coria
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Llerenense Don Benito 4-2 Jerez de los Caballeros

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Don Benito 38 26 7 5 92 30 59
2 Jerez de los Caballeros 38 26 6 6 87 23 58
3 Badajoz B 38 24 9 5 65 14 57
4 Grabasa Burguillos 38 23 8 7 69 33 54
5 Plasencia 38 23 7 8 100 31 53
6 Moralo 38 22 8 8 72 38 52
7 Villafranca 38 19 11 8 57 39 49
8 Frexnense 38 17 14 7 58 37 48
9 Mérida B 38 20 6 12 61 31 46
10 Castuera 38 14 11 13 62 48 39
11 Malpartida 38 15 6 17 63 58 36
12 La Estrella 38 12 10 16 48 51 34
13 Guareña 38 10 9 19 36 61 29
14 Coria 38 11 6 21 62 81 28
15 Santa Amalia 38 11 6 21 34 65 28
16 Fornacense 38 10 5 23 40 82 25
17 Azuaga 38 8 10 20 44 78 24
18 Trujillo 38 7 7 24 37 83 21
19 Llerenense 38 5 5 28 24 98 13
20 Miajadas 38 1 1 36 19 149 3

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás