TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 13) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Roldán 2-0 Dolores Pacheco Dolores Pacheco 1-2 Cieza
Cutillas Fortuna 4-0 Cartagena B Cartagena B 2-3 Roldán
Caravaca - Atlético Murcia Atlético Murcia - Cutillas Fortuna
Lorca 2-1 Jumilla Jumilla 1-0 Caravaca
Pinatar 2-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 1-2 Lorca
Muleño 2-0 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 0-0 Pinatar
Santomera 0-3 Águilas Águilas 7-0 Muleño
Murcia B 0-3 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 4-0 Santomera
Beniel 1-0 Abarán Abarán 2-1 Murcia B
Cieza 0-2 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 8-0 Beniel
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Dolores Pacheco 4-1 Cartagena B Cartagena B 1-1 Cieza
Roldán - Atlético Murcia Atlético Murcia - Dolores Pacheco
Cutillas Fortuna 0-1 Jumilla Jumilla 3-1 Roldán
Caravaca 1-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 2-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Lorca 5-1 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 1-0 Caravaca
Pinatar 1-0 Águilas Águilas 2-0 Lorca
Muleño 2-3 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Pinatar
Santomera 1-0 Abarán Abarán 2-1 Muleño
Murcia B 1-1 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 3-0 Santomera
Cieza 0-0 Beniel Beniel 0-1 Murcia B
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Cartagena B - Atlético Murcia Atlético Murcia - Cieza
Dolores Pacheco 1-5 Jumilla Jumilla 2-0 Cartagena B
Roldán 0-3 Mar Menor Mar Menor 4-1 Dolores Pacheco
Cutillas Fortuna 3-0 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 1-0 Roldán
Caravaca 2-1 Águilas Águilas 4-2 Cutillas Fortuna
Lorca 2-1 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Caravaca
Pinatar 0-0 Abarán Abarán 0-0 Lorca
Muleño 1-2 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 2-1 Pinatar
Santomera 0-2 Beniel Beniel 0-3 Muleño
Cieza 2-3 Murcia B Murcia B 0-2 Santomera
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Atlético Murcia - Jumilla Jumilla 1-0 Cieza
Cartagena B 1-2 Mar Menor Mar Menor - Atlético Murcia
Dolores Pacheco 1-3 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 3-1 Cartagena B
Roldán 0-0 Águilas Águilas 3-0 Dolores Pacheco
Cutillas Fortuna 0-0 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 2-0 Roldán
Caravaca 2-0 Abarán Abarán 5-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Lorca 1-0 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 0-0 Caravaca
Pinatar 2-0 Beniel Beniel 0-2 Lorca
Muleño 3-0 Murcia B Murcia B 2-2 Pinatar
Cieza 3-1 Santomera Santomera 2-0 Muleño
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Jumilla 2-4 Mar Menor Mar Menor 1-1 Cieza
Atlético Murcia - Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 1-1 Jumilla
Cartagena B 2-2 Águilas Águilas - Atlético Murcia
Dolores Pacheco 0-1 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 2-0 Cartagena B
Roldán 4-0 Abarán Abarán 3-0 Dolores Pacheco
Cutillas Fortuna 1-1 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 0-1 Roldán
Caravaca 1-1 Beniel Beniel 2-2 Cutillas Fortuna
Lorca 5-2 Murcia B Murcia B 0-1 Caravaca
Pinatar 1-3 Santomera Santomera 1-1 Lorca
Cieza 0-2 Muleño Muleño 1-1 Pinatar
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Mar Menor 0-3 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 0-1 Cieza
Jumilla 3-2 Águilas Águilas 4-0 Mar Menor
Atlético Murcia - Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 0-2 Jumilla
Cartagena B 1-0 Abarán Abarán - Atlético Murcia
Dolores Pacheco 0-2 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 4-3 Cartagena B
Roldán 0-0 Beniel Beniel 1-0 Dolores Pacheco
Cutillas Fortuna 2-0 Murcia B Murcia B 1-2 Roldán
Caravaca 2-2 Santomera Santomera 0-1 Cutillas Fortuna
Lorca 1-0 Muleño Muleño 1-1 Caravaca
Cieza 2-0 Pinatar Pinatar 1-4 Lorca
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Olímpico Totana 0-2 Águilas Águilas 4-1 Cieza
Mar Menor 1-1 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Olímpico Totana
Jumilla 1-0 Abarán Abarán 2-0 Mar Menor
Atlético Murcia - Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 0-0 Jumilla
Cartagena B 0-0 Beniel Beniel - Atlético Murcia
Dolores Pacheco 1-1 Murcia B Murcia B 0-1 Cartagena B
Roldán 2-0 Santomera Santomera 1-1 Dolores Pacheco
Cutillas Fortuna 0-2 Muleño Muleño 1-2 Roldán
Caravaca 3-1 Pinatar Pinatar 0-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Cieza 1-1 Lorca Lorca 0-0 Caravaca
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Águilas 3-1 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 0-0 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 3-1 Abarán Abarán 2-2 Águilas
Mar Menor 0-2 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 2-1 Olímpico Totana
Jumilla 1-1 Beniel Beniel 4-1 Mar Menor
Atlético Murcia - Murcia B Murcia B 1-1 Jumilla
Cartagena B 0-0 Santomera Santomera - Atlético Murcia
Dolores Pacheco 0-2 Muleño Muleño 2-1 Cartagena B
Roldán 1-0 Pinatar Pinatar 3-2 Dolores Pacheco
Cutillas Fortuna 1-0 Lorca Lorca 4-1 Roldán
Cieza 0-0 Caravaca Caravaca 5-0 Cutillas Fortuna
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Relesa Las Palas 4-0 Abarán Cieza 0-0 Abarán
Águilas 1-0 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 1-1 Relesa Las Palas
Olímpico Totana 2-3 Beniel Beniel 0-2 Águilas
Mar Menor 1-2 Murcia B Murcia B 1-1 Olímpico Totana
Jumilla 1-0 Santomera Santomera 0-1 Mar Menor
Atlético Murcia - Muleño Muleño 1-1 Jumilla
Cartagena B 0-1 Pinatar Pinatar - Atlético Murcia
Dolores Pacheco 1-3 Lorca Lorca 10-1 Cartagena B
Roldán 1-1 Caravaca Caravaca 0-1 Dolores Pacheco
Cieza 0-6 Cutillas Fortuna Cutillas Fortuna 1-2 Roldán
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Abarán 2-0 Torre Pacheco Dolores Pacheco 0-0 Roldán
Relesa Las Palas 7-0 Beniel Cartagena B 3-1 Cutillas Fortuna
Águilas 2-0 Murcia B Atlético Murcia - Caravaca
Olímpico Totana 0-2 Santomera Jumilla 1-1 Lorca
Mar Menor 0-1 Muleño Mar Menor 1-0 Pinatar
Jumilla 2-0 Pinatar Olímpico Totana 0-1 Muleño
Atlético Murcia - Lorca Águilas 3-0 Santomera
Cartagena B 0-1 Caravaca Relesa Las Palas 4-1 Murcia B
Dolores Pacheco 1-1 Cutillas Fortuna Abarán 2-1 Beniel
Roldán 0-2 Cieza Torre Pacheco 0-0 Cieza
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Cieza 0-0 Dolores Pacheco Cartagena B 0-0 Dolores Pacheco
Roldán 4-4 Cartagena B Atlético Murcia - Roldán
Cutillas Fortuna - Atlético Murcia Jumilla 3-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Caravaca 1-0 Jumilla Mar Menor 1-0 Caravaca
Lorca 5-0 Mar Menor Olímpico Totana 1-1 Lorca
Pinatar 2-0 Olímpico Totana Águilas 5-0 Pinatar
Muleño 2-1 Águilas Relesa Las Palas 1-2 Muleño
Santomera 0-0 Relesa Las Palas Abarán 3-0 Santomera
Murcia B 4-0 Abarán Torre Pacheco 1-6 Murcia B
Beniel 1-2 Torre Pacheco Beniel 0-1 Cieza
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Cieza 0-1 Cartagena B Atlético Murcia - Cartagena B
Dolores Pacheco - Atlético Murcia Jumilla 0-0 Dolores Pacheco
Roldán 0-1 Jumilla Mar Menor 2-2 Roldán
Cutillas Fortuna 0-0 Mar Menor Olímpico Totana 1-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Caravaca 2-2 Olímpico Totana Águilas 2-1 Caravaca
Lorca 1-2 Águilas Relesa Las Palas 1-2 Lorca
Pinatar 0-0 Relesa Las Palas Abarán 1-1 Pinatar
Muleño 1-0 Abarán Torre Pacheco 3-1 Muleño
Santomera 3-1 Torre Pacheco Beniel 0-0 Santomera
Murcia B 1-2 Beniel Murcia B 1-0 Cieza
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Cieza - Atlético Murcia Jumilla - Atlético Murcia
Cartagena B 0-1 Jumilla Mar Menor 2-0 Cartagena B
Dolores Pacheco 1-1 Mar Menor Olímpico Totana 2-4 Dolores Pacheco
Roldán 3-0 Olímpico Totana Águilas 0-0 Roldán
Cutillas Fortuna 0-0 Águilas Relesa Las Palas 0-1 Cutillas Fortuna
Caravaca 1-0 Relesa Las Palas Abarán 1-4 Caravaca
Lorca 3-0 Abarán Torre Pacheco 0-0 Lorca
Pinatar 1-0 Torre Pacheco Beniel 2-2 Pinatar
Muleño 0-1 Beniel Murcia B 1-1 Muleño
Santomera 1-0 Murcia B Santomera 0-1 Cieza
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Cieza 0-0 Jumilla Mar Menor 2-1 Jumilla
Atlético Murcia - Mar Menor Olímpico Totana - Atlético Murcia
Cartagena B 0-3 Olímpico Totana Águilas 1-0 Cartagena B
Dolores Pacheco 2-1 Águilas Relesa Las Palas 2-0 Dolores Pacheco
Roldán 0-0 Relesa Las Palas Abarán 2-0 Roldán
Cutillas Fortuna 0-0 Abarán Torre Pacheco 3-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Caravaca 1-1 Torre Pacheco Beniel 1-3 Caravaca
Lorca 1-0 Beniel Murcia B 0-2 Lorca
Pinatar 1-0 Murcia B Santomera 1-2 Pinatar
Muleño 1-0 Santomera Muleño 1-0 Cieza
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Cieza 1-1 Mar Menor Olímpico Totana 0-0 Mar Menor
Jumilla 3-1 Olímpico Totana Águilas 5-1 Jumilla
Atlético Murcia - Águilas Relesa Las Palas - Atlético Murcia
Cartagena B 0-0 Relesa Las Palas Abarán 2-0 Cartagena B
Dolores Pacheco 0-3 Abarán Torre Pacheco 1-3 Dolores Pacheco
Roldán 3-0 Torre Pacheco Beniel 2-1 Roldán
Cutillas Fortuna 1-2 Beniel Murcia B 2-2 Cutillas Fortuna
Caravaca 1-0 Murcia B Santomera 2-0 Caravaca
Lorca 4-0 Santomera Muleño 1-0 Lorca
Pinatar 1-0 Muleño Pinatar 4-1 Cieza
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Cieza 3-1 Olímpico Totana Águilas 5-0 Olímpico Totana
Mar Menor 1-2 Águilas Relesa Las Palas 3-1 Mar Menor
Jumilla 0-0 Relesa Las Palas Abarán 3-1 Jumilla
Atlético Murcia - Abarán Torre Pacheco - Atlético Murcia
Cartagena B 0-2 Torre Pacheco Beniel 1-0 Cartagena B
Dolores Pacheco 0-3 Beniel Murcia B 1-0 Dolores Pacheco
Roldán 0-3 Murcia B Santomera 1-2 Roldán
Cutillas Fortuna 1-0 Santomera Muleño 2-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Caravaca 0-0 Muleño Pinatar 1-0 Caravaca
Lorca 3-3 Pinatar Lorca 1-1 Cieza
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Cieza 1-0 Águilas Relesa Las Palas 1-0 Águilas
Olímpico Totana 0-6 Relesa Las Palas Abarán 2-2 Olímpico Totana
Mar Menor 1-1 Abarán Torre Pacheco 2-5 Mar Menor
Jumilla 1-0 Torre Pacheco Beniel 1-1 Jumilla
Atlético Murcia - Beniel Murcia B - Atlético Murcia
Cartagena B 0-4 Murcia B Santomera 3-0 Cartagena B
Dolores Pacheco 1-1 Santomera Muleño 1-0 Dolores Pacheco
Roldán 0-0 Muleño Pinatar 1-1 Roldán
Cutillas Fortuna 1-1 Pinatar Lorca 1-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Caravaca 1-1 Lorca Caravaca 1-2 Cieza
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Cieza 1-1 Relesa Las Palas Abarán 2-0 Relesa Las Palas
Águilas 7-1 Abarán Torre Pacheco 0-6 Águilas
Olímpico Totana 1-1 Torre Pacheco Beniel 0-2 Olímpico Totana
Mar Menor 1-0 Beniel Murcia B 2-1 Mar Menor
Jumilla 2-0 Murcia B Santomera 0-2 Jumilla
Atlético Murcia - Santomera Muleño - Atlético Murcia
Cartagena B 0-3 Muleño Pinatar 1-2 Cartagena B
Dolores Pacheco 1-1 Pinatar Lorca 11-0 Dolores Pacheco
Roldán 0-1 Lorca Caravaca 2-1 Roldán
Cutillas Fortuna 1-1 Caravaca Cutillas Fortuna 3-0 Cieza
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Abarán 2-1 Cieza Torre Pacheco 2-1 Abarán
Relesa Las Palas 5-0 Torre Pacheco Beniel 1-1 Relesa Las Palas
Águilas 5-0 Beniel Murcia B 0-4 Águilas
Olímpico Totana 3-0 Murcia B Santomera 0-3 Olímpico Totana
Mar Menor 0-1 Santomera Muleño 3-1 Mar Menor
Jumilla 1-1 Muleño Pinatar 3-0 Jumilla
Atlético Murcia - Pinatar Lorca - Atlético Murcia
Cartagena B 0-2 Lorca Caravaca 7-2 Cartagena B
Dolores Pacheco 2-2 Caravaca Cutillas Fortuna 0-2 Dolores Pacheco
Roldán 2-1 Cutillas Fortuna Cieza 2-2 Roldán

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Lorca 36 22 10 4 83 26 54
2 Águilas 36 24 5 7 93 25 53
3 Jumilla 36 18 11 7 48 32 47
4 Muleño 36 19 7 10 46 33 45
5 Caravaca 36 14 14 8 49 31 42
6 Relesa Las Palas 36 14 14 8 58 26 42
7 Pinatar 36 13 13 10 42 42 39
8 Abarán 36 14 9 13 46 46 37
9 Torre Pacheco 36 14 9 13 49 52 37
10 Roldán 36 12 12 12 40 44 36
11 Cieza 36 10 14 12 31 42 34
12 Beniel 36 11 10 15 33 56 32
13 Mar Menor 36 12 8 16 42 53 32
14 Olímpico Totana 36 11 9 16 43 59 31
15 Cutillas Fortuna 36 9 11 16 36 48 29
16 Santomera 36 10 7 19 28 49 27
17 Murcia B 36 10 7 19 42 57 27
18 Dolores Pacheco 36 6 11 19 31 68 23
19 Cartagena B 36 5 7 24 27 78 17
20 Atlético Murcia R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás