TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 10) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Sanluqueño 1-0 Linense Linense 1-3 Mairena
Coria 3-2 Chiclana Chiclana 1-0 Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar 3-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-1 Coria
Montilla 1-1 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 3-0 Sanlúcar
Puente Genil 1-0 Cortegana Cortegana 1-0 Montilla
Los Palacios 2-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-0 Puente Genil
Cádiz B 1-0 Atlético Ceuta Atlético Ceuta 2-0 Los Palacios
Utrera 1-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-2 Cádiz B
Roteña 1-2 La Palma La Palma 1-1 Utrera
Dos Hermanas 2-1 San Juan San Juan 2-1 Roteña
Mairena 1-1 Conil   Conil 2-0 Dos Hermanas
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Linense 3-1 Chiclana Chiclana 0-0 Mairena
Sanluqueño 2-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-1 Linense
Coria 1-2 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 6-0 Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar 1-1 Cortegana Cortegana 2-2 Coria
Montilla 0-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-0 Sanlúcar
Puente Genil 1-1 Atlético Ceuta Atlético Ceuta 1-1 Montilla
Los Palacios 3-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-2 Puente Genil
Cádiz B 2-2 La Palma La Palma 2-3 Los Palacios
Utrera 2-1 San Juan San Juan 3-2 Cádiz B
Roteña 0-3 Conil Conil 1-0 Utrera
Mairena 2-0 Dos Hermanas   Dos Hermanas 3-0 Roteña
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Chiclana 1-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Mairena
Linense 2-2 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 0-1 Chiclana
Sanluqueño 4-0 Cortegana Cortegana 1-1 Linense
Coria 0-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 5-0 Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar 2-1 Atlético Ceuta Atlético Ceuta 0-1 Coria
Montilla 2-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-3 Sanlúcar
Puente Genil 1-2 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Montilla
Los Palacios 1-1 San Juan San Juan 2-0 Puente Genil
Cádiz B 2-0 Conil Conil 2-2 Los Palacios
Utrera 1-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-0 Cádiz B
Mairena 1-1 Roteña   Roteña 2-2 Utrera
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-94) JORNADA 8   (16-10-94)
 
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 2-0 Mairena
Chiclana 1-1 Cortegana Cortegana 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 3-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 Chiclana
Sanluqueño 0-3 Atlético Ceuta Atlético Ceuta 2-1 Linense
Coria 0-1 Lucentino Lucentino 2-0 Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar 1-2 La Palma La Palma 3-6 Coria
Montilla 3-0 San Juan San Juan 1-0 Sanlúcar
Puente Genil 1-1 Conil Conil 1-1 Montilla
Los Palacios 3-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-1 Puente Genil
Cádiz B 2-4 Roteña Roteña 1-0 Los Palacios
Mairena 0-0 Utrera   Utrera 1-1 Cádiz B
 
JORNADA 9   (23-10-94) JORNADA 10   (30-10-94)
 
Isla Cristina 4-0 Cortegana Cortegana 1-0 Mairena
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-1 Isla Cristina
Chiclana 7-3 Atlético Ceuta Atlético Ceuta 2-2 Jerez Industrial
Linense 2-0 Lucentino Lucentino 0-0 Chiclana
Sanluqueño 1-1 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Linense
Coria 0-0 San Juan San Juan 1-1 Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar 1-1 Conil Conil 2-0 Coria
Montilla 2-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-2 Sanlúcar
Puente Genil 0-0 Roteña Roteña 1-1 Montilla
Los Palacios 0-4 Utrera Utrera 0-1 Puente Genil
Mairena 2-0 Cádiz B   Cádiz B 1-1 Los Palacios
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-94) JORNADA 12   (06-11-94)
 
Cortegana 0-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 Mairena
Isla Cristina 0-1 Atlético Ceuta Atlético Ceuta 0-1 Cortegana
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Lucentino Lucentino 2-1 Isla Cristina
Chiclana 3-2 La Palma La Palma 3-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 3-0 San Juan San Juan 3-1 Chiclana
Sanluqueño 2-0 Conil Conil 2-2 Linense
Coria 2-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-1 Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar 0-0 Roteña Roteña 3-2 Coria
Montilla 0-1 Utrera Utrera 6-0 Sanlúcar
Puente Genil 2-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-3 Montilla
Mairena 0-1 Los Palacios   Los Palacios 2-1 Puente Genil
 
JORNADA 13   (13-11-94) JORNADA 14   (20-11-94)
 
Pozoblanco 5-0 Atlético Ceuta Atlético Ceuta 3-1 Mairena
Cortegana 2-2 Lucentino Lucentino 2-0 Pozoblanco
Isla Cristina 3-0 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Cortegana
Jerez Industrial 1-1 San Juan San Juan 2-3 Isla Cristina
Chiclana 1-1 Conil Conil 1-2 Jerez Industrial
Linense 5-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-2 Chiclana
Sanluqueño 2-1 Roteña Roteña 1-1 Linense
Coria 0-2 Utrera Utrera 1-0 Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar 0-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-0 Coria
Montilla 0-2 Los Palacios Los Palacios 3-1 Sanlúcar
Mairena 4-0 Puente Genil   Puente Genil 1-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 15   (27-11-94) JORNADA 16   (04-12-94)
 
Atlético Ceuta 1-2 Lucentino Lucentino 0-0 Mairena
Pozoblanco 5-1 La Palma La Palma 0-0 Atlético Ceuta
Cortegana 0-1 San Juan San Juan 1-2 Pozoblanco
Isla Cristina 3-0 Conil Conil 3-0 Cortegana
Jerez Industrial 0-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 3-0 Isla Cristina
Chiclana 2-1 Roteña Roteña 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 1-2 Utrera Utrera 1-1 Chiclana
Sanluqueño 1-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-1 Linense
Coria 1-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 4-1 Sanluqueño
Sanlúcar 1-1 Puente Genil Puente Genil 0-0 Coria
Mairena 0-2 Montilla   Montilla 1-1 Sanlúcar
 
JORNADA 17   (08-12-94) JORNADA 18   (11-12-94)
 
Lucentino 2-1 La Palma La Palma 1-3 Mairena
Atlético Ceuta 1-3 San Juan San Juan 2-0 Lucentino
Pozoblanco 6-1 Conil Conil 1-1 Atlético Ceuta
Cortegana 2-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-4 Pozoblanco
Isla Cristina 1-0 Roteña Roteña 3-0 Cortegana
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Utrera Utrera 1-1 Isla Cristina
Chiclana 1-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Linense 1-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 0-0 Chiclana
Sanluqueño 5-0 Puente Genil Puente Genil 1-2 Linense
Coria 1-0 Montilla Montilla 1-0 Sanluqueño
Mairena 1-0 Sanlúcar   Sanlúcar 0-4 Coria
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-94) JORNADA 20   (25-12-94)
 
La Palma 1-2 San Juan Mairena 1-1 San Juan
Lucentino 0-0 Conil Conil 0-0 La Palma
Atlético Ceuta 1-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-1 Lucentino
Pozoblanco 1-0 Roteña Roteña 2-0 Atlético Ceuta
Cortegana 1-2 Utrera Utrera 1-1 Pozoblanco
Isla Cristina 4-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-1 Cortegana
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 3-1 Isla Cristina
Chiclana 2-1 Puente Genil Puente Genil 2-2 Jerez Industrial
Linense 0-0 Montilla Montilla 0-0 Chiclana
Sanluqueño 1-1 Sanlúcar Sanlúcar 0-2 Linense
Mairena 0-0 Coria   Coria 0-0 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 21   (01-01-95) JORNADA 22   (06-01-95)
 
San Juan 4-1 Conil Linense 2-0 Sanluqueño
La Palma 0-0 Dos Hermanas Chiclana 1-0 Coria
Lucentino 1-0 Roteña Jerez Industrial 1-0 Sanlúcar
Atlético Ceuta 0-2 Utrera Isla Cristina 0-1 Montilla
Pozoblanco 1-1 Cádiz B Cortegana 0-0 Puente Genil
Cortegana 4-1 Los Palacios Pozoblanco 2-2 Los Palacios
Isla Cristina 4-0 Puente Genil Atlético Ceuta 0-2 Cádiz B
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Montilla Lucentino 1-1 Utrera
Chiclana 6-0 Sanlúcar La Palma 1-0 Roteña
Linense 2-0 Coria   San Juan 1-0 Dos Hermanas
Sanluqueño 2-1 Mairena Conil 1-4 Mairena
 
JORNADA 23   (08-01-95) JORNADA 24   (15-01-95)
 
Mairena 3-1 Linense Chiclana 1-0 Linense
Sanluqueño 1-3 Chiclana Jerez Industrial 0-0 Sanluqueño
Coria 2-1 Jerez Industrial Isla Cristina 2-1 Coria
Sanlúcar 0-0 Isla Cristina Cortegana 6-0 Sanlúcar
Montilla 1-1 Cortegana Pozoblanco 1-0 Montilla
Puente Genil 1-1 Pozoblanco Atlético Ceuta 3-0 Puente Genil
Los Palacios 3-1 Atlético Ceuta Lucentino 1-0 Los Palacios
Cádiz B 1-0 Lucentino La Palma 1-0 Cádiz B
Utrera 4-1 La Palma San Juan 0-0 Utrera
Roteña 0-1 San Juan Conil 0-0 Roteña
Dos Hermanas 4-0 Conil   Dos Hermanas 3-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 25   (22-01-95) JORNADA 26   (29-01-95)
 
Mairena 0-1 Chiclana Jerez Industrial 1-2 Chiclana
Linense 2-1 Jerez Industrial Isla Cristina 1-1 Linense
Sanluqueño 0-1 Isla Cristina Cortegana 3-0 Sanluqueño
Coria 2-1 Cortegana Pozoblanco 3-0 Coria
Sanlúcar 0-4 Pozoblanco Atlético Ceuta 4-2 Sanlúcar
Montilla 2-0 Atlético Ceuta Lucentino 2-3 Montilla
Puente Genil 0-2 Lucentino La Palma 2-1 Puente Genil
Los Palacios 1-1 La Palma San Juan 0-0 Los Palacios
Cádiz B 1-0 San Juan Conil 3-1 Cádiz B
Utrera 0-0 Conil Dos Hermanas 0-0 Utrera
Roteña 4-1 Dos Hermanas   Roteña 1-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 27   (05-02-95) JORNADA 28   (12-02-95)
 
Mairena 2-1 Jerez Industrial Isla Cristina 2-2 Jerez Industrial
Chiclana 2-2 Isla Cristina Cortegana 0-0 Chiclana
Linense 6-1 Cortegana Pozoblanco 1-1 Linense
Sanluqueño 1-0 Pozoblanco Atlético Ceuta 1-1 Sanluqueño
Coria 2-1 Atlético Ceuta Lucentino 2-0 Coria
Sanlúcar 4-3 Lucentino La Palma 2-0 Sanlúcar
Montilla 1-1 La Palma San Juan 0-1 Montilla
Puente Genil 0-1 San Juan Conil 0-0 Puente Genil
Los Palacios 1-0 Conil Dos Hermanas 1-0 Los Palacios
Cádiz B 2-1 Dos Hermanas Roteña 1-3 Cádiz B
Utrera 1-0 Roteña   Utrera 3-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 29   (19-02-95) JORNADA 30   (26-02-95)
 
Mairena 2-4 Isla Cristina Cortegana 2-4 Isla Cristina
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Cortegana Pozoblanco 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Chiclana 3-4 Pozoblanco Atlético Ceuta 1-2 Chiclana
Linense 3-0 Atlético Ceuta Lucentino 0-1 Linense
Sanluqueño 2-0 Lucentino La Palma 2-1 Sanluqueño
Coria 2-3 La Palma San Juan 1-0 Coria
Sanlúcar 0-2 San Juan Conil 2-1 Sanlúcar
Montilla 0-0 Conil Dos Hermanas 0-1 Montilla
Puente Genil 2-1 Dos Hermanas Roteña 1-0 Puente Genil
Los Palacios 3-3 Roteña Utrera 1-1 Los Palacios
Cádiz B 1-2 Utrera   Cádiz B 2-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 31   (05-03-95) JORNADA 32   (12-03-95)
 
Mairena 1-0 Cortegana Pozoblanco 4-0 Cortegana
Isla Cristina 4-0 Pozoblanco Atlético Ceuta 1-0 Isla Cristina
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Atlético Ceuta Lucentino 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Chiclana 3-0 Lucentino La Palma 1-1 Chiclana
Linense 2-0 La Palma San Juan 0-0 Linense
Sanluqueño 1-0 San Juan Conil 2-0 Sanluqueño
Coria 2-1 Conil Dos Hermanas 1-2 Coria
Sanlúcar 0-1 Dos Hermanas Roteña 2-2 Sanlúcar
Montilla 1-0 Roteña Utrera 1-0 Montilla
Puente Genil 1-1 Utrera Cádiz B 3-1 Puente Genil
Los Palacios 2-2 Cádiz B   Los Palacios 1-1 Mairena
 
JORNADA 33   (19-03-95) JORNADA 34   (26-03-95)
 
Mairena 1-2 Pozoblanco Atlético Ceuta 0-2 Pozoblanco
Cortegana 2-1 Atlético Ceuta Lucentino 3-2 Cortegana
Isla Cristina 4-2 Lucentino La Palma 2-1 Isla Cristina
Jerez Industrial 0-0 La Palma San Juan 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Chiclana 1-1 San Juan Conil 0-2 Chiclana
Linense 1-0 Conil Dos Hermanas 2-0 Linense
Sanluqueño 3-2 Dos Hermanas Roteña 1-0 Sanluqueño
Coria 0-2 Roteña Utrera 1-0 Coria
Sanlúcar 0-1 Utrera Cádiz B 4-0 Sanlúcar
Montilla 3-2 Cádiz B Los Palacios 0-3 Montilla
Puente Genil 0-7 Los Palacios   Puente Genil 1-2 Mairena

JORNADA 35   (02-04-95) JORNADA 36   (09-04-95)
 
Mairena 4-0 Atlético Ceuta Lucentino 2-1 Atlético Ceuta
Pozoblanco 0-0 Lucentino La Palma 2-2 Pozoblanco
Cortegana 1-1 La Palma San Juan 3-2 Cortegana
Isla Cristina 3-1 San Juan Conil 2-1 Isla Cristina
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Conil Dos Hermanas 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Chiclana 2-2 Dos Hermanas Roteña 1-2 Chiclana
Linense 4-0 Roteña Utrera 4-1 Linense
Sanluqueño 0-0 Utrera Cádiz B 0-0 Sanluqueño
Coria 2-2 Cádiz B Los Palacios 1-0 Coria
Sanlúcar 1-3 Los Palacios Puente Genil 0-1 Sanlúcar
Montilla 2-0 Puente Genil   Montilla 2-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 37   (16-04-95) JORNADA 38   (23-04-95)
 
Mairena 5-1 Lucentino La Palma 2-0 Lucentino
Atlético Ceuta 2-1 La Palma San Juan 8-0 Atlético Ceuta
Pozoblanco 1-0 San Juan Conil 2-2 Pozoblanco
Cortegana 1-0 Conil Dos Hermanas 2-0 Cortegana
Isla Cristina 2-0 Dos Hermanas Roteña 1-4 Isla Cristina
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Roteña Utrera 5-0 Jerez Industrial
Chiclana 2-1 Utrera Cádiz B 0-0 Chiclana
Linense 0-1 Cádiz B Los Palacios 2-0 Linense
Sanluqueño 3-1 Los Palacios Puente Genil 2-2 Sanluqueño
Coria 8-0 Puente Genil   Montilla 2-2 Coria
Sanlúcar 1-4 Montilla Sanlúcar 0-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 39   (30-04-95) JORNADA 40   (07-05-95)
 
Mairena 4-1 La Palma San Juan 1-1 La Palma
Lucentino 3-2 San Juan Conil 1-0 Lucentino
Atlético Ceuta 0-2 Conil Dos Hermanas 6-2 Atlético Ceuta
Pozoblanco 4-0 Dos Hermanas Roteña 1-3 Pozoblanco
Cortegana 2-0 Roteña Utrera 4-1 Cortegana
Isla Cristina 3-0 Utrera Cádiz B 0-0 Isla Cristina
Jerez Industrial 1-3 Cádiz B Los Palacios 2-2 Jerez Industrial
Chiclana 0-0 Los Palacios Puente Genil 0-0 Chiclana
Linense 5-1 Puente Genil Montilla 2-0 Linense
Sanluqueño 2-1 Montilla   Sanlúcar 1-4 Sanluqueño
Coria 2-0 Sanlúcar Coria 2-2 Mairena
 
JORNADA 41   (14-05-95) JORNADA 42   (21-05-95)
 
San Juan 0-2 Mairena Conil 4-1 San Juan
La Palma 2-1 Conil Dos Hermanas 5-1 La Palma
Lucentino 0-0 Dos Hermanas Roteña 0-0 Lucentino
Atlético Ceuta 1-2 Roteña Utrera 12-0 Atlético Ceuta
Pozoblanco 3-1 Utrera Cádiz B 1-3 Pozoblanco
Cortegana 3-2 Cádiz B Los Palacios 2-1 Cortegana
Isla Cristina 2-0 Los Palacios Puente Genil 0-2 Isla Cristina
Jerez Industrial 3-0 Puente Genil Montilla 5-0 Jerez Industrial
Chiclana 0-1 Montilla Sanlúcar 0-2 Chiclana
Linense 4-0 Sanlúcar   Coria 4-0 Linense
Sanluqueño 1-1 Coria Mairena 2-0 Sanluqueño

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Pozoblanco 42 26 11 5 90 35 63
2 Utrera 42 21 16 5 74 28 58
3 Chiclana 42 19 17 6 63 40 55
4 Isla Cristina 42 23 9 10 85 41 55
5 Montilla 42 20 11 11 54 27 51
6 Linense 42 20 9 13 68 45 49
7 Los Palacios 42 16 15 11 63 52 47
8 San Juan 42 17 11 14 55 46 45
9 La Palma 42 16 13 13 55 65 45
10 Cádiz B 42 15 14 13 53 51 44
11 Mairena 42 16 10 16 55 46 42
12 Sanluqueño 42 15 11 16 46 55 41
13 Coria 42 15 10 17 58 51 40
14 Dos Hermanas 42 16 7 19 60 59 39
15 Jerez Industrial 42 13 13 16 45 54 39
16 Conil 42 12 15 15 46 55 39
17 Cortegana 42 13 10 19 50 67 36
18 Lucentino 42 13 8 21 40 59 34
19 Roteña 42 11 11 20 43 58 33
20 Atlético Ceuta 42 9 6 27 43 96 24
21 Puente Genil* 42 6 12 24 27 81 22
22 Sanlúcar 42 6 9 27 30 92 21

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás