TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Gran Peña 0-3 Celta Turista Celta Turista 2-0 Deportivo B
Betanzos 4-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Gran Peña
Xove Lago 1-1 Caselas Caselas 1-3 Betanzos
Endesa As Pontes 1-0 Lalín Lalín 2-0 Xove Lago
Vilalbés 1-2 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Endesa As Pontes
Villalonga 1-0 Somozas Somozas 1-0 Vilalbés
Burela 1-1 Viveiro Viveiro 4-0 Villalonga
Estradense 1-1 Arosa Arosa 0-1 Burela
Órdenes 0-3 Puente Puente 3-0 Estradense
Deportivo B 2-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-0 Órdenes
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Celta Turista 2-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Deportivo B
Gran Peña 0-4 Caselas Caselas 3-1 Celta Turista
Betanzos 2-2 Lalín Lalín 0-0 Gran Peña
Xove Lago 3-0 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Betanzos
Endesa As Pontes 3-0 Somozas Somozas 3-3 Xove Lago
Vilalbés 0-3 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Endesa As Pontes
Villalonga 0-0 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Vilalbés
Burela 1-1 Puente Puente 3-0 Villalonga
Estradense 2-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 1-0 Burela
Deportivo B 5-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-0 Estradense
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Bergantiños 1-1 Caselas Caselas 0-0 Deportivo B
Celta Turista 2-1 Lalín Lalín 0-3 Bergantiños
Gran Peña 1-1 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Celta Turista
Betanzos 3-1 Somozas Somozas 2-2 Gran Peña
Xove Lago 0-0 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Betanzos
Endesa As Pontes 2-0 Arosa Arosa 7-0 Xove Lago
Vilalbés 3-1 Puente Puente 2-3 Endesa As Pontes
Villalonga 1-2 Mindoniense Mindoniense 3-1 Vilalbés
Burela 3-0 Órdenes Órdenes 3-0 Villalonga
Deportivo B 1-1 Estradense Estradense 3-1 Burela
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Caselas 0-3 Lalín Lalín 1-0 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 0-1 Cerceda Cerceda 0-1 Caselas
Celta Turista 2-0 Somozas Somozas 2-1 Bergantiños
Gran Peña 0-1 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Celta Turista
Betanzos 2-0 Arosa Arosa 0-1 Gran Peña
Xove Lago 3-0 Puente Puente 2-0 Betanzos
Endesa As Pontes 3-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-2 Xove Lago
Vilalbés 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 0-2 Endesa As Pontes
Villalonga 0-1 Estradense Estradense 2-0 Vilalbés
Deportivo B 2-2 Burela Burela 5-2 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Lalín 1-0 Cerceda Cerceda 3-0 Deportivo B
Caselas 2-1 Somozas Somozas 1-1 Lalín
Bergantiños 0-2 Viveiro Viveiro 6-0 Caselas
Celta Turista 1-1 Arosa Arosa 3-3 Bergantiños
Gran Peña 0-0 Puente Puente 1-3 Celta Turista
Betanzos 3-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-1 Gran Peña
Xove Lago 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 0-2 Betanzos
Endesa As Pontes 2-0 Estradense Estradense 2-2 Xove Lago
Vilalbés 1-1 Burela Burela 1-2 Endesa As Pontes
Deportivo B 5-2 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Cerceda 3-1 Somozas Somozas 0-1 Deportivo B
Lalín 1-0 Viveiro Viveiro 3-0 Cerceda
Caselas 2-3 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Lalín
Bergantiños 0-0 Puente Puente 1-1 Caselas
Celta Turista 2-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-0 Bergantiños
Gran Peña 3-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-2 Celta Turista
Betanzos 2-0 Estradense Estradense 1-0 Gran Peña
Xove Lago 3-1 Burela Burela 0-0 Betanzos
Endesa As Pontes 2-2 Villalonga Villalonga 0-0 Xove Lago
Deportivo B 5-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-1 Endesa As Pontes
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Somozas 1-1 Viveiro Viveiro 0-0 Deportivo B
Cerceda 1-1 Arosa Arosa 2-1 Somozas
Lalín 1-1 Puente Puente 1-1 Cerceda
Caselas 1-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-2 Lalín
Bergantiños 0-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-4 Caselas
Celta Turista 2-0 Estradense Estradense 0-0 Bergantiños
Gran Peña 1-1 Burela Burela 0-1 Celta Turista
Betanzos 4-0 Villalonga Villalonga 2-3 Gran Peña
Xove Lago 1-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-0 Betanzos
Deportivo B 3-0 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Xove Lago
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Viveiro 2-3 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Deportivo B
Somozas 0-1 Puente Puente 1-0 Viveiro
Cerceda 0-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-0 Somozas
Lalín 2-1 Órdenes Órdenes 0-0 Cerceda
Caselas 3-2 Estradense Estradense 2-1 Lalín
Bergantiños 1-1 Burela Burela 2-0 Caselas
Celta Turista 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-0 Bergantiños
Gran Peña 1-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-1 Celta Turista
Betanzos 3-1 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 0-1 Gran Peña
Deportivo B 2-2 Xove Lago Xove Lago 0-4 Betanzos
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Arosa 2-2 Puente Deportivo B 0-1 Puente
Viveiro 1-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 3-2 Arosa
Somozas 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-3 Viveiro
Cerceda 1-0 Estradense Estradense 0-0 Somozas
Lalín 1-0 Burela Burela 3-0 Cerceda
Caselas 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-2 Lalín
Bergantiños 2-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-4 Caselas
Celta Turista 0-1 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 1-0 Bergantiños
Gran Peña 2-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-0 Celta Turista
Deportivo B 3-1 Betanzos Betanzos 3-1 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Puente 1-1 Mindoniense Celta Turista 2-1 Gran Peña
Arosa 3-0 Órdenes Bergantiños 2-1 Betanzos
Viveiro 1-0 Estradense Caselas 2-1 Xove Lago
Somozas 2-2 Burela Lalín 0-0 Endesa As Pontes
Cerceda 1-0 Villalonga Cerceda 2-1 Vilalbés
Lalín 1-0 Vilalbés Somozas 4-0 Villalonga
Caselas 1-1 Endesa As Pontes Viveiro 1-0 Burela
Bergantiños 0-0 Xove Lago Arosa 0-0 Estradense
Celta Turista 4-1 Betanzos Puente 1-0 Órdenes
Gran Peña 2-1 Deportivo B Mindoniense 0-1 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Deportivo B 1-2 Celta Turista Bergantiños 0-3 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 2-2 Bergantiños Caselas 0-0 Gran Peña
Betanzos 2-1 Caselas Lalín 0-0 Betanzos
Xove Lago 0-2 Lalín Cerceda 3-1 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Cerceda Somozas 1-1 Endesa As Pontes
Vilalbés 1-2 Somozas Viveiro 1-0 Vilalbés
Villalonga 1-0 Viveiro Arosa 2-1 Villalonga
Burela 5-1 Arosa Puente 1-1 Burela
Estradense 1-0 Puente Mindoniense 1-1 Estradense
Órdenes 0-0 Mindoniense Órdenes 0-3 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Deportivo B 3-0 Bergantiños Caselas 2-1 Bergantiños
Celta Turista 1-2 Caselas Lalín 1-1 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 1-1 Lalín Cerceda 2-2 Gran Peña
Betanzos 1-2 Cerceda Somozas 0-1 Betanzos
Xove Lago 0-0 Somozas Viveiro 4-2 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 7-0 Viveiro Arosa 0-0 Endesa As Pontes
Vilalbés 2-1 Arosa Puente 1-0 Vilalbés
Villalonga 3-0 Puente Mindoniense 0-0 Villalonga
Burela 1-0 Mindoniense Órdenes 0-1 Burela
Estradense 1-0 Órdenes Estradense 0-0 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Deportivo B 5-0 Caselas Lalín 3-2 Caselas
Bergantiños 0-1 Lalín Cerceda 2-0 Bergantiños
Celta Turista 1-2 Cerceda Somozas 3-2 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 3-0 Somozas Viveiro 2-0 Gran Peña
Betanzos 1-1 Viveiro Arosa 3-2 Betanzos
Xove Lago 0-0 Arosa Puente 4-3 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 4-1 Puente Mindoniense 0-2 Endesa As Pontes
Vilalbés 0-2 Mindoniense Órdenes 2-1 Vilalbés
Villalonga 1-0 Órdenes Estradense 3-0 Villalonga
Burela 1-2 Estradense Burela 1-3 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Deportivo B 1-0 Lalín Cerceda 4-1 Lalín
Caselas 3-2 Cerceda Somozas 1-1 Caselas
Bergantiños 2-0 Somozas Viveiro 1-0 Bergantiños
Celta Turista 0-1 Viveiro Arosa 0-0 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 1-2 Arosa Puente 4-0 Gran Peña
Betanzos 1-0 Puente Mindoniense 3-2 Betanzos
Xove Lago 0-0 Mindoniense Órdenes 0-0 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 5-0 Órdenes Estradense 1-3 Endesa As Pontes
Vilalbés 1-1 Estradense Burela 0-2 Vilalbés
Villalonga 2-1 Burela Villalonga 1-1 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Deportivo B 1-0 Cerceda Somozas 0-1 Cerceda
Lalín 4-1 Somozas Viveiro 2-0 Lalín
Caselas 1-2 Viveiro Arosa 1-0 Caselas
Bergantiños 0-2 Arosa Puente 1-2 Bergantiños
Celta Turista 3-0 Puente Mindoniense 0-1 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 2-2 Mindoniense Órdenes 1-1 Gran Peña
Betanzos 4-2 Órdenes Estradense 3-0 Betanzos
Xove Lago 3-0 Estradense Burela 1-1 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 5-0 Burela Villalonga 0-1 Endesa As Pontes
Vilalbés 2-1 Villalonga Vilalbés 1-6 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Deportivo B 1-0 Somozas Viveiro 3-1 Somozas
Cerceda 1-2 Viveiro Arosa 2-1 Cerceda
Lalín 1-0 Arosa Puente 5-1 Lalín
Caselas 2-1 Puente Mindoniense 1-0 Caselas
Bergantiños 0-0 Mindoniense Órdenes 2-2 Bergantiños
Celta Turista 5-0 Órdenes Estradense 1-0 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 2-2 Estradense Burela 3-0 Gran Peña
Betanzos 2-2 Burela Villalonga 3-1 Betanzos
Xove Lago 0-1 Villalonga Vilalbés 1-1 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 2-1 Vilalbés Endesa As Pontes 3-0 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Deportivo B 1-3 Viveiro Arosa 1-0 Viveiro
Somozas 1-0 Arosa Puente 5-0 Somozas
Cerceda 3-1 Puente Mindoniense 1-1 Cerceda
Lalín 1-2 Mindoniense Órdenes 1-4 Lalín
Caselas 0-2 Órdenes Estradense 0-1 Caselas
Bergantiños 1-0 Estradense Burela 2-2 Bergantiños
Celta Turista 2-1 Burela Villalonga 1-1 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 0-1 Villalonga Vilalbés 2-0 Gran Peña
Betanzos 1-2 Vilalbés Endesa As Pontes 3-1 Betanzos
Xove Lago 0-2 Endesa As Pontes Xove Lago 2-7 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Deportivo B 1-4 Arosa Puente 0-1 Arosa
Viveiro 0-1 Puente Mindoniense 0-0 Viveiro
Somozas 3-1 Mindoniense Órdenes 1-1 Somozas
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes Estradense 2-3 Cerceda
Lalín 2-0 Estradense Burela 0-1 Lalín
Caselas 0-2 Burela Villalonga 1-1 Caselas
Bergantiños 1-1 Villalonga Vilalbés 1-0 Bergantiños
Celta Turista 2-0 Vilalbés Endesa As Pontes 0-2 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 0-4 Endesa As Pontes Xove Lago 1-1 Gran Peña
Betanzos 3-3 Xove Lago Betanzos 1-3 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Puente 1-1 Deportivo B Mindoniense 5-1 Puente
Arosa 2-2 Mindoniense Órdenes 0-4 Arosa
Viveiro 3-0 Órdenes Estradense 3-0 Viveiro
Somozas 2-0 Estradense Burela 0-0 Somozas
Cerceda 2-0 Burela Villalonga 1-2 Cerceda
Lalín 1-1 Villalonga Vilalbés 2-1 Lalín
Caselas 0-1 Vilalbés Endesa As Pontes 2-2 Caselas
Bergantiños 1-0 Endesa As Pontes Xove Lago 2-0 Bergantiños
Celta Turista 0-0 Xove Lago Betanzos 0-5 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 1-1 Betanzos Deportivo B 6-0 Gran Peña

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Endesa As Pontes 38 23 10 5 73 28 56
2 Viveiro 38 21 9 8 57 30 51
3 Celta Turista 38 21 8 9 64 30 50
4 Deportivo B 38 19 10 9 75 38 48
5 Cerceda 38 18 11 9 54 40 47
6 Arosa 38 16 13 9 55 39 45
7 Lalín 38 18 9 11 47 37 45
8 Betanzos 38 15 9 14 64 60 39
9 Puente 38 14 10 14 53 50 38
10 Caselas 38 13 11 14 50 58 37
11 Mindoniense 38 11 15 12 39 42 37
12 Estradense 38 13 11 14 38 40 37
13 Xove Lago 38 7 19 12 44 59 33
14 Burela 38 10 13 15 48 49 33
15 Gran Peña 38 7 16 15 36 62 30
16 Villalonga 38 9 12 17 34 59 30
17 Somozas 38 9 12 17 37 55 30
18 Villalbés 38 11 7 20 36 57 29
19 Bergantiños 38 7 13 18 30 47 27
20 Órdenes 38 4 10 24 21 75 18

Volver atrás