SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 2) 1994-95

 
JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Numancia 1-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 1-2 Alavés
Gernika 1-3 Osasuna B Osasuna B 2-1 Numancia
Amurrio 0-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-2 Gernika
Beasain 1-1 Lemona Lemona 0-1 Amurrio
Palencia 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Beasain
Real Unión 1-0 Sestao Sestao 3-0 Palencia
Real Sociedad B 0-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-1 Real Unión
Bermeo 0-4 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-1 Real Sociedad B
Izarra 1-0 Casetas Casetas 2-4 Bermeo
Alavés 2-0 Hullera Hullera 1-1 Izarra
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Logroñés B 2-4 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-2 Alavés
Numancia 3-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 5-2 Logroñés B
Gernika 0-1 Lemona Lemona 1-5 Numancia
Amurrio 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Gernika
Beasain 1-0 Sestao Sestao 1-0 Amurrio
Palencia 1-1 Tudelano Tudelano 4-3 Beasain
Real Unión 2-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2-2 Palencia
Real Sociedad B 1-4 Casetas Casetas 2-3 Real Unión
Bermeo 2-0 Hullera Hullera 1-0 Real Sociedad B
Alavés 0-0 Izarra Izarra 4-0 Bermeo
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Osasuna B 3-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-1 Alavés
Logroñés B 2-1 Lemona Lemona 1-0 Osasuna B
Numancia 5-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Logroñés B
Gernika 1-2 Sestao Sestao 1-0 Numancia
Amurrio 2-2 Tudelano Tudelano 3-1 Gernika
Beasain 3-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-2 Amurrio
Palencia 1-0 Casetas Casetas 1-0 Beasain
Real Unión 6-1 Hullera Hullera 1-1 Palencia
Real Sociedad B 1-0 Izarra Izarra 0-1 Real Unión
Alavés 5-3 Bermeo Bermeo 1-0 Real Sociedad B
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Barakaldo 5-1 Lemona Lemona 0-4 Alavés
Osasuna B 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Barakaldo
Logroñés B 3-1 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Osasuna B
Numancia 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 1-5 Logroñés B
Gernika 1-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-5 Numancia
Amurrio 2-2 Casetas Casetas 0-1 Gernika
Beasain 1-0 Hullera Hullera 1-1 Amurrio
Palencia 0-0 Izarra Izarra 2-0 Beasain
Real Unión 1-0 Bermeo Bermeo 0-0 Palencia
Alavés 5-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-3 Real Unión
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Lemona 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Alavés
Barakaldo 1-0 Sestao Sestao 3-0 Lemona
Osasuna B 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 0-1 Barakaldo
Logroñés B 2-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-2 Osasuna B
Numancia 0-0 Casetas Casetas 1-1 Logroñés B
Gernika 3-0 Hullera Hullera 2-4 Numancia
Amurrio 0-2 Izarra Izarra 1-1 Gernika
Beasain 1-1 Bermeo Bermeo 1-1 Amurrio
Palencia 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1-1 Beasain
Alavés 8-5 Real Unión Real Unión 0-1 Palencia
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Sestao Sestao 3-1 Alavés
Lemona 2-2 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Barakaldo 3-1 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-2 Lemona
Osasuna B 2-0 Casetas Casetas 2-1 Barakaldo
Logroñés B 1-0 Hullera Hullera 0-3 Osasuna B
Numancia 2-0 Izarra Izarra 1-1 Logroñés B
Gernika 3-0 Bermeo Bermeo 0-2 Numancia
Amurrio 1-2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-0 Gernika
Beasain 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-1 Amurrio
Alavés 4-0 Palencia Palencia 1-2 Beasain
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Sestao 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 0-2 Alavés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2-2 Sestao
Lemona 4-2 Casetas Casetas 5-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Barakaldo 6-0 Hullera Hullera 1-1 Lemona
Osasuna B 3-2 Izarra Izarra 1-0 Barakaldo
Logroñés B 0-0 Bermeo Bermeo 2-0 Osasuna B
Numancia 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3-3 Logroñés B
Gernika 1-0 Real Unión Real Unión 0-1 Numancia
Amurrio 1-1 Palencia Palencia 3-0 Gernika
Alavés 1-1 Beasain Beasain 0-0 Amurrio
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Tudelano 0-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-1 Alavés
Sestao 3-1 Casetas Casetas 2-1 Tudelano
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Hullera Hullera 1-1 Sestao
Lemona 0-0 Izarra Izarra 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Barakaldo 2-1 Bermeo Bermeo 0-1 Lemona
Osasuna B 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3-1 Barakaldo
Logroñés B 0-3 Real Unión Real Unión 0-0 Osasuna B
Numancia 1-0 Palencia Palencia 2-0 Logroñés B
Gernika 0-2 Beasain Beasain 3-1 Numancia
Alavés 5-0 Amurrio Amurrio 0-1 Gernika
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Zaragoza B 1-3 Casetas Alavés 5-0 Casetas
Tudelano 1-2 Hullera Hullera 0-2 Zaragoza B
Sestao 1-1 Izarra Izarra 0-3 Tudelano
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Bermeo Bermeo 2-1 Sestao
Lemona 0-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Barakaldo 1-0 Real Unión Real Unión 0-1 Lemona
Osasuna B 3-0 Palencia Palencia 0-0 Barakaldo
Logroñés B 1-1 Beasain Beasain 3-0 Osasuna B
Numancia 0-1 Amurrio Amurrio 1-0 Logroñés B
Alavés 3-0 Gernika Gernika 0-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Casetas 3-1 Hullera Logroñés B 0-0 Numancia
Zaragoza B 0-0 Izarra Osasuna B 1-0 Gernika
Tudelano 2-0 Bermeo Barakaldo 0-0 Amurrio
Sestao 2-0 Real Sociedad B Lemona 1-1 Beasain
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Real Unión Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Palencia
Lemona 0-2 Palencia Sestao 2-0 Real Unión
Barakaldo 2-0 Beasain Tudelano 1-3 Real Sociedad B
Osasuna B 0-0 Amurrio Zaragoza B 2-1 Bermeo
Logroñés B 2-2 Gernika Casetas 1-1 Izarra
Numancia 2-0 Alavés Hullera 0-4 Alavés
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Alavés 3-0 Logroñés B Osasuna B 1-0 Logroñés B
Numancia 2-0 Osasuna B Barakaldo 0-3 Numancia
Gernika 1-1 Barakaldo Lemona 1-2 Gernika
Amurrio 2-2 Lemona Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Amurrio
Beasain 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 0-0 Beasain
Palencia 0-2 Sestao Tudelano 0-0 Palencia
Real Unión 2-2 Tudelano Zaragoza B 0-1 Real Unión
Real Sociedad B 1-0 Zaragoza B Casetas 1-1 Real Sociedad B
Bermeo 1-1 Casetas Hullera 1-1 Bermeo
Izarra 4-0 Hullera Izarra 1-0 Alavés
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Alavés 5-1 Osasuna B Barakaldo 0-1 Osasuna B
Logroñés B 2-1 Barakaldo Lemona 1-0 Logroñés B
Numancia 3-1 Lemona Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Numancia
Gernika 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 3-0 Gernika
Amurrio 0-1 Sestao Tudelano 1-1 Amurrio
Beasain 0-2 Tudelano Zaragoza B 0-1 Beasain
Palencia 2-1 Zaragoza B Casetas 1-1 Palencia
Real Unión 0-0 Casetas Hullera 1-1 Real Unión
Real Sociedad B 2-1 Hullera Izarra 2-0 Real Sociedad B
Bermeo 0-0 Izarra Bermeo 1-4 Alavés
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Alavés 3-0 Barakaldo Lemona 0-0 Barakaldo
Osasuna B 0-2 Lemona Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Osasuna B
Logroñés B 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 3-0 Logroñés B
Numancia 2-0 Sestao Tudelano 1-2 Numancia
Gernika 2-1 Tudelano Zaragoza B 0-0 Gernika
Amurrio 0-0 Zaragoza B Casetas 3-5 Amurrio
Beasain 2-0 Casetas Hullera 0-1 Beasain
Palencia 4-1 Hullera Izarra 1-0 Palencia
Real Unión 2-1 Izarra Bermeo 1-0 Real Unión
Real Sociedad B 2-0 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 0-2 Alavés
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Alavés 2-3 Lemona Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Lemona
Barakaldo 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 5-1 Barakaldo
Osasuna B 2-4 Sestao Tudelano 0-0 Osasuna B
Logroñés B 1-0 Tudelano Zaragoza B 3-1 Logroñés B
Numancia 1-1 Zaragoza B Casetas 2-0 Numancia
Gernika 0-0 Casetas Hullera 2-0 Gernika
Amurrio 5-0 Hullera Izarra 0-1 Amurrio
Beasain 0-0 Izarra Bermeo 0-0 Beasain
Palencia 0-3 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 2-0 Palencia
Real Unión 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Unión 0-1 Alavés
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Alavés 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lemona 1-0 Sestao Tudelano 2-0 Lemona
Barakaldo 0-1 Tudelano Zaragoza B 1-1 Barakaldo
Osasuna B 0-1 Zaragoza B Casetas 1-2 Osasuna B
Logroñés B 0-0 Casetas Hullera 1-1 Logroñés B
Numancia 4-0 Hullera Izarra 0-0 Numancia
Gernika 1-3 Izarra Bermeo 0-0 Gernika
Amurrio 0-0 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 2-1 Amurrio
Beasain 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Unión 2-0 Beasain
Palencia 1-1 Real Unión Palencia 2-2 Alavés
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Alavés 2-0 Sestao Tudelano 1-0 Sestao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Tudelano Zaragoza B 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lemona 0-1 Zaragoza B Casetas 1-2 Lemona
Barakaldo 1-1 Casetas Hullera 1-0 Barakaldo
Osasuna B 3-0 Hullera Izarra 0-0 Osasuna B
Logroñés B 1-0 Izarra Bermeo 0-2 Logroñés B
Numancia 0-0 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 0-0 Numancia
Gernika 0-0 Real Sociedad B Real Unión 2-1 Gernika
Amurrio 0-3 Real Unión Palencia 1-1 Amurrio
Beasain 1-1 Palencia Beasain 1-1 Alavés
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Alavés 0-0 Tudelano Zaragoza B 2-0 Tudelano
Sestao 0-0 Zaragoza B Casetas 0-0 Sestao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Casetas Hullera 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lemona 4-2 Hullera Izarra 0-1 Lemona
Barakaldo 1-1 Izarra Bermeo 2-1 Barakaldo
Osasuna B 2-1 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 0-0 Osasuna B
Logroñés B 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Unión 3-1 Logroñés B
Numancia 0-0 Real Unión Palencia 0-0 Numancia
Gernika 2-1 Palencia Beasain 2-0 Gernika
Amurrio 1-1 Beasain Amurrio 0-0 Alavés
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Alavés 4-0 Zaragoza B Casetas 4-2 Zaragoza B
Tudelano 1-1 Casetas Hullera 0-0 Tudelano
Sestao 3-0 Hullera Izarra 1-0 Sestao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Izarra Bermeo 2-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lemona 0-1 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 0-0 Lemona
Barakaldo 0-1 Real Sociedad B Real Unión 1-0 Barakaldo
Osasuna B 1-2 Real Unión Palencia 1-1 Osasuna B
Logroñés B 2-3 Palencia Beasain 2-0 Logroñés B
Numancia 1-0 Beasain Amurrio 0-5 Numancia
Gernika 0-0 Amurrio Gernika 1-3 Alavés
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Casetas 0-2 Alavés Hullera 0-2 Casetas
Zaragoza B 4-1 Hullera Izarra 2-0 Zaragoza B
Tudelano 0-0 Izarra Bermeo 3-0 Tudelano
Sestao 3-0 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 1-1 Sestao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Unión 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lemona 1-2 Real Unión Palencia 1-1 Lemona
Barakaldo 1-0 Palencia Beasain 4-1 Barakaldo
Osasuna B 1-1 Beasain Amurrio 2-2 Osasuna B
Logroñés B 1-0 Amurrio Gernika 1-1 Logroñés B
Numancia 1-1 Gernika Alavés 0-0 Numancia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alavés 38 27 7 4 92 26 61
2 Numancia 38 22 11 5 61 19 55
3 Sestao 38 21 7 10 56 26 49
4 Beasain 38 15 16 7 44 28 46
5 Real Unión 38 18 9 11 51 36 45
6 Osasuna B 38 18 8 12 47 43 44
7 Izarra 38 13 16 9 35 23 42
8 Lemona 38 14 10 14 40 51 38
9 Palencia 38 10 16 12 36 46 36
10 Real Sociedad B 38 12 11 15 29 38 35
11 Amurrio 38 7 20 11 34 44 34
12 Logroñés B 38 12 9 17 42 54 33
13 Barakaldo 38 13 7 18 46 50 33
14 Bermeo 38 11 11 16 35 50 33
15 Tudelano 38 10 13 15 37 45 33
16 Casetas 38 10 12 16 48 57 32
17 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 12 8 18 39 46 32
18 Zaragoza B 38 11 9 18 39 52 31
19 Gernika 38 10 11 17 34 49 31
20 Hullera 38 4 9 25 24 86 17

Volver atrás