TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 9) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Poli Almería Poli Almería 2-0 Guadix
San Pedro 1-0 Martos Martos 2-0 Atarfe Industrial
Los Boliches 2-1 Roquetas Roquetas 2-2 San Pedro
Garrucha 2-0 Baeza Baeza 0-0 Los Boliches
Antequera 0-3 Vélez Vélez 3-1 Garrucha
Úbeda 3-2 Estación Estación 2-0 Antequera
Granada B 3-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-1 Úbeda
Arenas Armilla 3-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-2 Granada B
Adra 1-2 Baza Baza 3-1 Arenas Armilla
Guadix 0-0 Maracena Maracena 3-3 Adra
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Poli Almería 2-0 Martos Martos 2-1 Guadix
Atarfe Industrial 4-1 Roquetas Roquetas 0-3 Poli Almería
San Pedro 2-2 Baeza Baeza 2-0 Atarfe Industrial
Los Boliches 0-1 Vélez Vélez 2-1 San Pedro
Garrucha 1-1 Estación Estación 3-0 Los Boliches
Antequera 1-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-0 Garrucha
Úbeda 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Antequera
Granada B 0-0 Baza Baza 4-1 Úbeda
Arenas Armilla 1-1 Maracena Maracena 2-2 Granada B
Guadix 2-0 Adra Adra 3-0 Arenas Armilla
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (12-10-93)
 
Martos 1-1 Roquetas Roquetas 1-2 Guadix
Poli Almería 4-1 Baeza Baeza 0-0 Martos
Atarfe Industrial 0-1 Vélez Vélez 1-0 Poli Almería
San Pedro 1-0 Estación Estación 0-1 Atarfe Industrial
Los Boliches 1-2 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-1 San Pedro
Garrucha 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-0 Los Boliches
Antequera 0-2 Baza Baza 4-1 Garrucha
Úbeda 2-0 Maracena Maracena

4-1

Antequera
Granada B 3-0 Adra Adra

4-3

Úbeda
Guadix 2-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla

2-1

Granada B
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-93) JORNADA 8   (17-10-93)
 
Roquetas 2-1 Baeza Baeza 1-0 Guadix
Martos 1-1 Vélez Vélez 1-0 Roquetas
Poli Almería 3-0 Estación Estación 2-2 Martos
Atarfe Industrial 1-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-1 Poli Almería
San Pedro 0-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
Los Boliches 0-0 Baza Baza 3-1 San Pedro
Garrucha 1-0 Maracena Maracena 2-1 Los Boliches
Antequera 1-2 Adra Adra 0-0 Garrucha
Úbeda 3-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-0 Antequera
Guadix 4-1 Granada B Granada B 2-0 Úbeda
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-93) JORNADA 10   (31-10-93)
 
Baeza 0-1 Vélez Vélez 0-0 Guadix
Roquetas 3-1 Estación Estación 1-1 Baeza
Martos 4-2 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-0 Roquetas
Poli Almería 3-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-2 Martos
Atarfe Industrial 2-1 Baza Baza 3-4 Poli Almería
San Pedro 1-1 Maracena Maracena 2-1 Atarfe Industrial
Los Boliches 0-1 Adra Adra 0-0 San Pedro
Garrucha 0-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 4-1 Los Boliches
Antequera 0-1 Granada B Granada B 3-0 Garrucha
Guadix 3-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-0 Antequera
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-93) JORNADA 12   (08-12-93)
 
Vélez 2-1 Estación Estación 0-2 Guadix
Baeza 3-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-2 Vélez
Roquetas 4-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-1 Baeza
Martos 0-1 Baza Baza 1-1 Roquetas
Poli Almería 5-0 Maracena Maracena 2-1 Martos
Atarfe Industrial 3-1 Adra Adra 0-2 Poli Almería
San Pedro 0-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
Los Boliches 1-1 Granada B Granada B 0-3 San Pedro
Garrucha 4-1 Úbeda Úbeda 1-0 Los Boliches
Guadix 1-0 Antequera Antequera 1-1 Garrucha
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-93) JORNADA 14   (21-11-93)
 
Estación 1-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 3-1 Guadix
Vélez 5-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Estación
Baeza 2-1 Baza Baza 4-0 Vélez
Roquetas 3-1 Maracena Maracena 1-1 Baeza
Martos 3-1 Adra Adra 2-2 Roquetas
Poli Almería 7-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 2-1 Martos
Atarfe Industrial 0-0 Granada B Granada B 1-1 Poli Almería
San Pedro 0-0 Úbeda Úbeda 2-2 Atarfe Industrial
Los Boliches 2-1 Antequera Antequera 2-1 San Pedro
Guadix

1-0

Garrucha Garrucha 7-2 Los Boliches
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-93) JORNADA 16   (05-12-93)
 
Torremolinos 0-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-0 Guadix
Estación 1-2 Baza Baza 2-0 Torremolinos
Vélez 1-0 Maracena Maracena 5-2 Estación
Baeza 0-2 Adra Adra 1-2 Vélez
Roquetas 1-2 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 3-4 Baeza
Martos 2-1 Granada B Granada B 1-0 Roquetas
Poli Almería 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 0-2 Martos
Atarfe Industrial 3-0 Antequera Antequera 1-5 Poli Almería
San Pedro 1-1 Garrucha Garrucha 0-1 Atarfe Industrial
Guadix 2-1 Los Boliches Los Boliches 2-1 San Pedro
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-93) JORNADA 18   (19-12-93)
 
Iliturgi 0-2 Baza Guadix 1-2 Baza
Torremolinos 2-0 Maracena Maracena 5-0 Iliturgi
Estación 2-2 Adra Adra 0-3 Torremolinos
Vélez 2-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 2-0 Estación
Baeza 3-2 Granada B Granada B 2-2 Vélez
Roquetas 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 0-1 Baeza
Martos 3-0 Antequera Antequera 2-2 Roquetas
Poli Almería 3-1 Garrucha Garrucha 1-2 Martos
Atarfe Industrial 0-0 Los Boliches Los Boliches 1-2 Poli Almería
Guadix 1-0 San Pedro San Pedro 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-94) JORNADA 20   (09-01-94)
 
Baza 1-0 Maracena Poli Almería 2-0 Atarfe Industrial
Iliturgi 0-2 Adra Martos 1-1 San Pedro
Torremolinos 1-0 Arenas Armilla Roquetas 3-0 Los Boliches
Estación 2-0 Granada B Baeza 1-1 Garrucha
Vélez 1-0 Úbeda Vélez 3-0 Antequera
Baeza 1-2 Antequera Estación 4-0 Úbeda
Roquetas 1-2 Garrucha Torremolinos 0-1 Granada B
Martos 1-0 Los Boliches Iliturgi 3-2 Arenas Armilla
Poli Almería 2-0 San Pedro Baza 2-1 Adra
Atarfe Industrial 1-0 Guadix Maracena 2-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-94) JORNADA 22   (23-01-94)
 
Guadix 1-1 Poli Almería Martos 0-2 Poli Almería
Atarfe Industrial 2-3 Martos Roquetas 0-2 Atarfe Industrial
San Pedro 0-0 Roquetas Baeza 0-1 San Pedro
Los Boliches 2-0 Baeza Vélez 2-0 Los Boliches
Garrucha 4-1 Vélez Estación 1-0 Garrucha
Antequera 2-0 Estación Torremolinos 1-0 Antequera
Úbeda 2-1 Torremolinos Iliturgi 0-0 Úbeda
Granada B 3-1 Iliturgi Baza 1-1 Granada B
Arenas Armilla 0-0 Baza Maracena 6-1 Arenas Armilla
Adra 1-0 Maracena Adra 0-0 Guadix
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-94) JORNADA 24   (06-02-94)
 
Guadix 2-0 Martos Roquetas 0-2 Martos
Poli Almería 1-0 Roquetas Baeza 1-1 Poli Almería
Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Baeza Vélez 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
San Pedro 1-1 Vélez Estación 4-0 San Pedro
Los Boliches 2-0 Estación Torremolinos 3-1 Los Boliches
Garrucha 2-0 Torremolinos Iliturgi 1-4 Garrucha
Antequera 2-0 Iliturgi Baza 0-0 Antequera
Úbeda 0-0 Baza Maracena 8-0 Úbeda
Granada B 0-1 Maracena Adra 1-1 Granada B
Arenas Armilla 1-4 Adra Arenas Armilla 2-2 Guadix
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-94) JORNADA 26   (20-02-94)
 
Guadix 2-1 Roquetas Baeza 3-1 Roquetas
Martos 1-1 Baeza Vélez 1-0 Martos
Poli Almería 1-0 Vélez Estación 1-2 Poli Almería
Atarfe Industrial 7-1 Estación Torremolinos 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
San Pedro 2-0 Torremolinos Iliturgi 1-1 San Pedro
Los Boliches 2-1 Iliturgi Baza 4-1 Los Boliches
Garrucha 3-0 Baza Maracena 2-1 Garrucha
Antequera 0-0 Maracena Adra 2-1 Antequera
Úbeda 0-0 Adra Arenas Armilla 2-0 Úbeda
Granada B 2-1 Arenas Armilla Granada B 2-0 Guadix
 
JORNADA 27   (13-01-94) JORNADA 28   (27-02-94)
 
Guadix 3-0 Baeza Vélez 7-0 Baeza
Roquetas 3-0 Vélez Estación 0-0 Roquetas
Martos 2-0 Estación Torremolinos 2-1 Martos
Poli Almería 4-0 Torremolinos Iliturgi 0-2 Poli Almería
Atarfe Industrial 3-2 Iliturgi Baza 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
San Pedro 2-1 Baza Maracena 2-0 San Pedro
Los Boliches 0-0 Maracena Adra 1-0 Los Boliches
Garrucha 2-2 Adra Arenas Armilla 4-2 Garrucha
Antequera 3-0 Arenas Armilla Granada B 1-2 Antequera
Úbeda 2-0 Granada B Úbeda 0-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 29   (06-03-94) JORNADA 30   (13-03-94)
 
Guadix 0-0 Vélez Estación 0-0 Vélez
Baeza 2-0 Estación Torremolinos 2-0 Baeza
Roquetas 1-0 Torremolinos Iliturgi 2-5 Roquetas
Martos 1-0 Iliturgi Baza 1-2 Martos
Poli Almería 7-0 Baza Maracena 1-2 Poli Almería
Atarfe Industrial 0-0 Maracena Adra 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
San Pedro 1-0 Adra Arenas Armilla 0-0 San Pedro
Los Boliches 0-0 Arenas Armilla Granada B 3-0 Los Boliches
Garrucha 2-4 Granada B Úbeda 0-2 Garrucha
Antequera 3-0 Úbeda Antequera 1-2 Guadix
 
JORNADA 31   (20-03-94) JORNADA 32   (27-03-94)
 
Guadix 2-3 Estación Torremolinos 0-0 Estación
Vélez 2-0 Torremolinos Iliturgi 0-1 Vélez
Baeza 1-0 Iliturgi Baza 0-2 Baeza
Roquetas 1-2 Baza Maracena 2-2 Roquetas
Martos 1-1 Maracena Adra 0-1 Martos
Poli Almería 2-0 Adra Arenas Armilla 1-0 Poli Almería
Atarfe Industrial 0-0 Arenas Armilla Granada B 0-0 Atarfe Industrial
San Pedro 2-0 Granada B Úbeda 1-2 San Pedro
Los Boliches 3-2 Úbeda Antequera 2-1 Los Boliches
Garrucha 1-0 Antequera Garrucha 0-0 Guadix
 
JORNADA 33   (03-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-04-94)
 
Guadix 3-0 Torremolinos Iliturgi 0-2 Torremolinos
Estación 2-1 Iliturgi Baza 3-1 Estación
Vélez 1-1 Baza Maracena 3-2 Vélez
Baeza 3-0 Maracena Adra 1-2 Baeza
Roquetas 3-2 Adra Arenas Armilla 1-0 Roquetas
Martos 1-0 Arenas Armilla Granada B 0-0 Martos
Poli Almería 2-0 Granada B Úbeda 1-3 Poli Almería
Atarfe Industrial 2-1 Úbeda Antequera 0-1 Atarfe Industrial
San Pedro 3-0 Antequera Garrucha 2-1 San Pedro
Los Boliches 1-1 Garrucha Los Boliches 0-0 Guadix
 
JORNADA 35   (10-04-94) JORNADA 36   (17-04-94)
 
Guadix 11-0 Iliturgi Baza 4-1 Iliturgi
Torremolinos 2-1 Baza Maracena 1-1 Torremolinos
Estación 0-3 Maracena Adra 2-0 Estación
Vélez 2-0 Adra Arenas Armilla 1-3 Vélez
Baeza 5-1 Arenas Armilla Granada B 1-1 Baeza
Roquetas 4-1 Granada B Úbeda 1-4 Roquetas
Martos 4-1 Úbeda Antequera 1-1 Martos
Poli Almería 2-1 Antequera Garrucha 1-4 Poli Almería
Atarfe Industrial 3-0 Garrucha Los Boliches 1-2 Atarfe Industrial
San Pedro 2-1 Los Boliches San Pedro 1-2 Guadix
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-94) JORNADA 38   (01-05-94)
 
Baza 1-1 Guadix Maracena 4-2 Baza
Iliturgi 0-1 Maracena Adra 2-0 Iliturgi
Torremolinos 0-0 Adra Arenas Armilla 1-1 Torremolinos
Estación 0-0 Arenas Armilla Granada B 5-0 Estación
Vélez 4-1 Granada B Úbeda 3-0 Vélez
Baeza 2-1 Úbeda Antequera 3-0 Baeza
Roquetas 0-0 Antequera Garrucha 1-0 Roquetas
Martos 3-0 Garrucha Los Boliches 0-3 Martos
Poli Almería 5-0 Los Boliches San Pedro 0-0 Poli Almería
Atarfe Industrial 4-0 San Pedro Guadix 1-0 Atarfe Industrial

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Poli Almería 38 31 5 2 95 19 67
2 Vélez 38 24 8 6 62 32 56
3 Martos 38 20 9 9 56 33 49
4 Guadix 38 19 10 9 57 29 48
5 Baza 38 18 10 10 61 46 46
6 Atarfe Industrial 38 16 13 9 52 32 45
7 Maracena 38 16 12 10 66 46 44
8 Baeza 38 15 10 13 49 53 40
9 Granada B 38 13 12 13 52 49 38
10 Garrucha 38 14 9 15 53 53 37
11 San Pedro 38 11 15 12 37 41 37
12 Adra 38 12 12 14 45 49 36
13 Arenas Armilla 38 13 9 16 43 62 35
14 Roquetas 38 12 10 16 55 50 34
15 Torremolinos 38 12 10 16 36 45 34
16 Estación 38 8 10 20 39 65 26
17 Antequera 38 9 7 22 33 56 25
18 Úbeda 38 10 5 23 34 70 25
19 Los Boliches 38 7 9 22 29 64 23
20 Iliturgi 38 3 9 26 22 82 15

Volver atrás