TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 6) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Alaquás 0-1 Alberic Alberic 0-0 Utiel
Villena 1-0 Horadada Horadada 2-0 Alaquás
Sueca 1-1 Crevillente Crevillente 3-2 Villena
Onda 0-1 Oliva Oliva 0-0 Sueca
Lliria 2-4 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-2 Onda
Gandía 0-1 Orihuela Orihuela 2-2 Lliria
Mutxamel 5-1 Alzira Alzira 0-1 Gandía
Alicante 1-1 Calpe Calpe 0-1 Mutxamel
Eldense 2-0 Jávea Jávea 2-1 Alicante
Utiel 3-0 Pinoso Pinoso 2-1 Eldense
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Alberic 3-0 Horadada Horadada 2-2 Utiel
Alaquás 0-0 Crevillente Crevillente 1-0 Alberic
Villena 1-2 Oliva Oliva 1-0 Alaquás
Sueca 2-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-2 Villena
Onda 1-1 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 Sueca
Lliria 4-2 Alzira Alzira 0-2 Onda
Gandía 1-3 Calpe Calpe 1-5 Lliria
Mutxamel 4-1 Jávea Jávea 1-0 Gandía
Alicante 0-0 Pinoso Pinoso 0-1 Mutxamel
Utiel 0-0 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Alicante
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (12-10-93)
 
Horadada 2-6 Crevillente Crevillente 1-0 Utiel
Alberic 0-0 Oliva Oliva 3-0 Horadada
Alaquás 2-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-1 Alberic
Villena 2-0 Orihuela Orihuela 0-0 Alaquás
Sueca 1-0 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Villena
Onda 0-1 Calpe Calpe 0-1 Sueca
Lliria 1-0 Jávea Jávea 1-0 Onda
Gandía 0-0 Pinoso Pinoso

2-0

Lliria
Mutxamel 2-1 Eldense Eldense

1-1

Gandía
Utiel 0-0 Alicante Alicante

2-5

Mutxamel
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-93) JORNADA 8   (17-10-93)
 
Crevillente 4-1 Oliva Oliva 0-2 Utiel
Horadada 1-4 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Crevillente
Alberic 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-2 Horadada
Alaquás 4-1 Alzira Alzira 1-2 Alberic
Villena 9-0 Calpe Calpe 0-5 Alaquás
Sueca 3-1 Jávea Jávea 0-0 Villena
Onda 1-2 Pinoso Pinoso 1-1 Sueca
Lliria 1-1 Eldense Eldense 4-1 Onda
Gandía 1-0 Alicante Alicante 2-0 Lliria
Utiel 1-1 Mutxamel Mutxamel 3-1 Gandía
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-93) JORNADA 10   (31-10-93)
 
Oliva 3-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-2 Utiel
Crevillente 2-1 Orihuela Orihuela 1-1 Oliva
Horadada 3-2 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Crevillente
Alberic 10-1 Calpe Calpe 1-0 Horadada
Alaquás 1-1 Jávea Jávea 0-0 Alberic
Villena 2-1 Pinoso Pinoso 1-0 Alaquás
Sueca 2-1 Eldense Eldense 5-3 Villena
Onda 0-1 Alicante Alicante 2-0 Sueca
Lliria 1-0 Mutxamel Mutxamel 0-3 Onda
Utiel 0-2 Gandía Gandía 2-5 Lliria
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-93) JORNADA 12   (08-12-93)
 
Ontinyent 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela 0-3 Utiel
Oliva 4-1 Alzira Alzira 0-0 Ontinyent
Crevillente 11-0 Calpe Calpe 0-4 Oliva
Horadada 0-0 Jávea Jávea 2-0 Crevillente
Alberic 1-0 Pinoso Pinoso 4-0 Horadada
Alaquás 0-0 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Alberic
Villena 1-3 Alicante Alicante 1-0 Alaquás
Sueca 2-2 Mutxamel Mutxamel 1-0 Villena
Onda 5-0 Gandía Gandía 0-3 Sueca
Utiel 0-0 Lliria Lliria 1-3 Onda
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-93) JORNADA 14   (21-11-93)
 
Orihuela 1-4 Alzira Alzira 0-0 Utiel
Ontinyent 7-0 Calpe Calpe 1-0 Orihuela
Oliva 3-0 Jávea Jávea 0-1 Ontinyent
Crevillente 3-1 Pinoso Pinoso 4-0 Oliva
Horadada 1-6 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Crevillente
Alberic 1-1 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Horadada
Alaquás 1-1 Mutxamel Mutxamel 0-0 Alberic
Villena 2-2 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Alaquás
Sueca 2-2 Lliria Lliria 1-0 Villena
Utiel

0-1

Onda Onda 1-0 Sueca
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-93) JORNADA 16   (05-12-93)
 
Alzira 3-0 Calpe Calpe 2-3 Utiel
Orihuela 1-0 Jávea Jávea 1-0 Alzira
Ontinyent 2-1 Pinoso Pinoso 1-1 Orihuela
Oliva 0-2 Eldense Eldense 0-1 Ontinyent
Crevillente 2-1 Alicante Alicante 0-0 Oliva
Horadada 2-2 Mutxamel Mutxamel 0-2 Crevillente
Alberic 6-0 Gandía Gandía 0-1 Horadada
Alaquás 1-0 Lliria Lliria 0-0 Alberic
Villena 0-1 Onda Onda 1-0 Alaquás
Utiel 1-0 Sueca Sueca 0-0 Villena
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-93) JORNADA 18   (19-12-93)
 
Calpe 0-6 Jávea Utiel 2-1 Jávea
Alzira 1-4 Pinoso Pinoso 11-0 Calpe
Orihuela 2-4 Eldense Eldense 3-0 Alzira
Ontinyent 0-0 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Orihuela
Oliva 1-1 Mutxamel Mutxamel 0-1 Ontinyent
Crevillente 1-4 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Oliva
Horadada 1-1 Lliria Lliria 0-0 Crevillente
Alberic 0-0 Onda Onda 2-1 Horadada
Alaquás 1-1 Sueca Sueca 0-2 Alberic
Utiel 1-1 Villena Villena 0-3 Alaquás
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-94) JORNADA 20   (09-01-94)
 
Jávea 2-2 Pinoso Alberic 1-0 Alaquás
Calpe 1-5 Eldense Horadada 1-1 Villena
Alzira 0-2 Alicante Crevillente 3-2 Sueca
Orihuela 0-0 Mutxamel Oliva 0-1 Onda
Ontinyent 2-1 Gandía Ontinyent 0-0 Lliria
Oliva 0-2 Lliria Orihuela 3-1 Gandía
Crevillente 1-1 Onda Alzira 1-2 Mutxamel
Horadada 0-2 Sueca Calpe 0-5 Alicante
Alberic 0-0 Villena Jávea 0-2 Eldense
Alaquás 0-1 Utiel Pinoso 2-0 Utiel
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-94) JORNADA 22   (23-01-94)
 
Utiel 1-0 Alberic Horadada 3-2 Alberic
Alaquás 4-2 Horadada Crevillente 0-0 Alaquás
Villena 0-1 Crevillente Oliva 0-1 Villena
Sueca 1-1 Oliva Ontinyent 2-1 Sueca
Onda 0-0 Ontinyent Orihuela 0-1 Onda
Lliria 3-0 Orihuela Alzira 2-1 Lliria
Gandía 4-1 Alzira Calpe 1-1 Gandía
Mutxamel 6-0 Calpe Jávea 1-0 Mutxamel
Alicante 0-0 Jávea Pinoso 0-0 Alicante
Eldense 0-1 Pinoso Eldense 6-1 Utiel
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-94) JORNADA 24   (06-02-94)
 
Utiel 3-1 Horadada Crevillente 4-1 Horadada
Alberic 0-0 Crevillente Oliva 0-1 Alberic
Alaquás 1-2 Oliva Ontinyent 4-1 Alaquás
Villena 0-1 Ontinyent Orihuela 0-1 Villena
Sueca 2-0 Orihuela Alzira 1-1 Sueca
Onda 6-0 Alzira Calpe 1-2 Onda
Lliria 13-1 Calpe Jávea 2-2 Lliria
Gandía 1-1 Jávea Pinoso 1-0 Gandía
Mutxamel 0-1 Pinoso Eldense 2-0 Mutxamel
Alicante 2-0 Eldense Alicante 2-1 Utiel
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-94) JORNADA 26   (20-02-94)
 
Utiel 1-1 Crevillente Oliva 0-0 Crevillente
Horadada 1-0 Oliva Ontinyent 3-0 Horadada
Alberic 2-0 Ontinyent Orihuela 1-0 Alberic
Alaquás 0-0 Orihuela Alzira 1-1 Alaquás
Villena 3-0 Alzira Calpe 1-2 Villena
Sueca 2-1 Calpe Jávea 2-3 Sueca
Onda 2-0 Jávea Pinoso 0-0 Onda
Lliria 1-0 Pinoso Eldense 3-0 Lliria
Gandía 0-0 Eldense Alicante 1-1 Gandía
Mutxamel 0-0 Alicante Mutxamel 1-2 Utiel
 
JORNADA 27   (13-01-94) JORNADA 28   (27-02-94)
 
Utiel 2-1 Oliva Ontinyent 2-0 Oliva
Crevillente 1-1 Ontinyent Orihuela 0-0 Crevillente
Horadada 3-1 Orihuela Alzira 1-0 Horadada
Alberic 1-1 Alzira Calpe 1-5 Alberic
Alaquás 4-1 Calpe Jávea 0-0 Alaquás
Villena 1-0 Jávea Pinoso 0-0 Villena
Sueca 1-2 Pinoso Eldense 1-0 Sueca
Onda 4-0 Eldense Alicante 0-0 Onda
Lliria 1-0 Alicante Mutxamel 2-2 Lliria
Gandía 0-0 Mutxamel Gandía 0-2 Utiel
 
JORNADA 29   (06-03-94) JORNADA 30   (13-03-94)
 
Utiel 2-1 Ontinyent Orihuela 0-1 Ontinyent
Oliva 1-3 Orihuela Alzira 1-2 Oliva
Crevillente 0-0 Alzira Calpe 0-6 Crevillente
Horadada 5-2 Calpe Jávea 0-1 Horadada
Alberic 0-0 Jávea Pinoso 1-0 Alberic
Alaquás 0-3 Pinoso Eldense 3-0 Alaquás
Villena 0-2 Eldense Alicante 0-1 Villena
Sueca 2-0 Alicante Mutxamel 3-1 Sueca
Onda 1-0 Mutxamel Gandía 0-2 Onda
Lliria 2-0 Gandía Lliria 2-2 Utiel
 
JORNADA 31   (20-03-94) JORNADA 32   (27-03-94)
 
Utiel 1-0 Orihuela Alzira 0-1 Orihuela
Ontinyent 5-1 Alzira Calpe 0-7 Ontinyent
Oliva 6-1 Calpe Jávea 0-0 Oliva
Crevillente 2-1 Jávea Pinoso 1-1 Crevillente
Horadada 0-2 Pinoso Eldense 0-1 Horadada
Alberic 1-1 Eldense Alicante 0-0 Alberic
Alaquás 1-0 Alicante Mutxamel 3-1 Alaquás
Villena 2-1 Mutxamel Gandía 0-0 Villena
Sueca 4-2 Gandía Lliria 3-1 Sueca
Onda 1-1 Lliria Onda 1-3 Utiel
 
JORNADA 33   (03-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-04-94)
 
Utiel 4-1 Alzira Calpe 0-1 Alzira
Orihuela 3-0 Calpe Jávea 0-2 Orihuela
Ontinyent 4-0 Jávea Pinoso 2-1 Ontinyent
Oliva 0-1 Pinoso Eldense 3-1 Oliva
Crevillente 2-1 Eldense Alicante 1-0 Crevillente
Horadada 1-3 Alicante Mutxamel 1-1 Horadada
Alberic 1-0 Mutxamel Gandía 1-0 Alberic
Alaquás 0-0 Gandía Lliria 0-0 Alaquás
Villena 2-2 Lliria Onda 3-0 Villena
Sueca 3-2 Onda Sueca 2-2 Utiel
 
JORNADA 35   (10-04-94) JORNADA 36   (17-04-94)
 
Utiel 6-0 Calpe Jávea 10-0 Calpe
Alzira 0-1 Jávea Pinoso 7-0 Alzira
Orihuela 0-1 Pinoso Eldense 1-0 Orihuela
Ontinyent 1-3 Eldense Alicante 1-0 Ontinyent
Oliva 2-1 Alicante Mutxamel 5-0 Oliva
Crevillente 0-0 Mutxamel Gandía 2-2 Crevillente
Horadada 1-1 Gandía Lliria 1-2 Horadada
Alberic 1-1 Lliria Onda 2-2 Alberic
Alaquás 1-1 Onda Sueca 0-0 Alaquás
Villena 2-0 Sueca Villena 1-2 Utiel
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-94) JORNADA 38   (01-05-94)
 
Jávea 1-1 Utiel Pinoso 3-0 Jávea
Calpe 0-5 Pinoso Eldense 11-0 Calpe
Alzira 1-2 Eldense Alicante 2-1 Alzira
Orihuela 1-3 Alicante Mutxamel 2-1 Orihuela
Ontinyent 2-2 Mutxamel Gandía 1-2 Ontinyent
Oliva 3-1 Gandía Lliria 2-2 Oliva
Crevillente 3-0 Lliria Onda 5-0 Crevillente
Horadada 1-1 Onda Sueca 2-0 Horadada
Alberic 1-0 Sueca Villena 1-3 Alberic
Alaquás 2-1 Villena Utiel 2-0 Alaquás

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Pinoso 38 22 9 7 71 23 53
2 Ontinyent 38 22 9 7 75 37 53
3 Crevillente 38 17 16 5 66 35 50
4 Eldense 38 21 8 9 79 33 50
5 Utiel 38 19 12 7 60 37 50
6 Onda 38 19 11 8 60 28 49
7 Alberic 38 15 16 7 50 22 46
8 Alicante 38 16 12 10 44 26 44
9 Lliria 38 13 16 9 65 47 42
10 Mutxamel 38 14 13 11 57 39 41
11 Sueca 38 13 12 13 49 47 38
12 Villena 38 13 9 16 45 44 35
13 Oliva 38 12 11 15 43 47 35
14 Alaquás 38 8 15 15 34 39 31
15 Horadada 38 11 8 19 43 75 30
16 Jávea 38 9 12 17 38 45 30
17 Gandía 38 7 14 17 33 58 28
18 Orihuela* 38 9 9 20 31 49 25
19 Alzira 38 6 7 25 32 81 19
20 Calpe 38 3 3 32 22 185 9

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás