TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 5) 1993-94


JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Barcelona C 3-5 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Palafrugell
Granollers 3-0 Igualada Igualada 1-0 Barcelona C
Cerdanyola 2-0 Blanes Blanes 4-0 Granollers
Badalona 0-0 Sants Sants 0-3 Cerdanyola
Europa 1-1 Martinenc Martinenc 3-5 Badalona
Tortosa 3-2 Sabadell Sabadell 1-2 Europa
Roda de Bará 0-1 Terrassa Terrassa 1-0 Tortosa
Balaguer 3-0 Vilobí Vilobí 4-1 Roda de Bará
Cristinenc 2-1 Olot Olot 2-2 Balaguer
Palafrugell 4-3 Reus Reus 6-0 Cristinenc
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Júpiter 4-1 Igualada Igualada 2-0 Palafrugell
Barcelona C 3-2 Blanes Blanes 0-2 Júpiter
Granollers 0-2 Sants Sants 4-1 Barcelona C
Cerdanyola 2-0 Martinenc Martinenc 2-1 Granollers
Badalona 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell 2-2 Cerdanyola
Europa 3-1 Terrassa Terrassa 0-0 Badalona
Tortosa 0-0 Vilobí Vilobí 0-1 Europa
Roda de Bará 1-1 Olot Olot 1-4 Tortosa
Balaguer 4-0 Reus Reus 2-1 Roda de Bará
Palafrugell 1-4 Cristinenc Cristinenc 2-0 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (06-10-93)
 
Igualada 1-1 Blanes Blanes 1-3 Palafrugell
Júpiter 3-3 Sants Sants 0-1 Igualada
Barcelona C 5-2 Martinenc Martinenc 2-2 Júpiter
Granollers 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell 2-2 Barcelona C
Cerdanyola 0-0 Terrassa Terrassa 3-2 Granollers
Badalona 1-0 Vilobí Vilobí 2-1 Cerdanyola
Europa 3-1 Olot Olot 1-2 Badalona
Tortosa 1-0 Reus Reus

1-1

Europa
Roda de Bará 2-1 Cristinenc Cristinenc

1-1

Tortosa
Palafrugell 0-0 Balaguer Balaguer

2-0

Roda de Bará
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-93) JORNADA 8   (17-10-93)
 
Blanes 1-2 Sants Sants 1-1 Palafrugell
Igualada 2-1 Martinenc Martinenc 2-2 Blanes
Júpiter 0-2 Sabadell Sabadell 2-0 Igualada
Barcelona C 4-2 Terrassa Terrassa 2-0 Júpiter
Granollers 0-1 Vilobí Vilobí 2-0 Barcelona C
Cerdanyola 2-0 Olot Olot 3-1 Granollers
Badalona 0-0 Reus Reus 3-1 Cerdanyola
Europa 2-2 Cristinenc Cristinenc 1-1 Badalona
Tortosa 0-2 Balaguer Balaguer 4-2 Europa
Palafrugell 3-2 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 1-0 Tortosa
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-93) JORNADA 10   (31-10-93)
 
Sants 2-0 Martinenc Martinenc 4-1 Palafrugell
Blanes 1-1 Sabadell Sabadell 3-0 Sants
Igualada 2-3 Terrassa Terrassa 2-2 Blanes
Júpiter 0-3 Vilobí Vilobí 2-0 Igualada
Barcelona C 6-1 Olot Olot 0-0 Júpiter
Granollers 1-0 Reus Reus 1-2 Barcelona C
Cerdanyola 1-0 Cristinenc Cristinenc 0-5 Granollers
Badalona 2-1 Balaguer Balaguer 0-0 Cerdanyola
Europa 1-2 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 1-2 Badalona
Palafrugell 2-4 Tortosa Tortosa 2-3 Europa
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-93) JORNADA 12   (10-11-93)
 
Martinenc 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell 4-1 Palafrugell
Sants 1-2 Terrassa Terrassa 0-2 Martinenc
Blanes 0-2 Vilobí Vilobí 2-1 Sants
Igualada 2-1 Olot Olot 1-0 Blanes
Júpiter 2-1 Reus Reus 0-4 Igualada
Barcelona C 1-2 Cristinenc Cristinenc 0-2 Júpiter
Granollers 1-4 Balaguer Balaguer 1-2 Barcelona C
Cerdanyola 0-0 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 1-1 Granollers
Badalona 0-0 Tortosa Tortosa 2-1 Cerdanyola
Palafrugell 4-1 Europa Europa 1-0 Badalona
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-93) JORNADA 14   (21-11-93)
 
Sabadell 1-1 Terrassa Terrassa 4-1 Palafrugell
Martinenc 1-1 Vilobí Vilobí 1-2 Sabadell
Sants 4-0 Olot Olot 1-0 Martinenc
Blanes 0-0 Reus Reus 2-2 Sants
Igualada 1-2 Cristinenc Cristinenc 1-1 Blanes
Júpiter 1-1 Balaguer Balaguer 1-0 Igualada
Barcelona C 4-0 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 0-1 Júpiter
Granollers 3-1 Tortosa Tortosa 1-4 Barcelona C
Cerdanyola 1-1 Europa Europa 5-1 Granollers
Palafrugell

3-2

Badalona Badalona 5-1 Cerdanyola
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-93) JORNADA 16   (05-12-93)
 
Terrassa 1-0 Vilobí Vilobí 3-2 Palafrugell
Sabadell 1-1 Olot Olot 1-4 Terrassa
Martinenc 1-1 Reus Reus 2-1 Sabadell
Sants 0-0 Cristinenc Cristinenc 1-3 Martinenc
Blanes 2-7 Balaguer Balaguer 1-1 Sants
Igualada 3-2 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 3-0 Blanes
Júpiter 3-0 Tortosa Tortosa 4-2 Igualada
Barcelona C 8-0 Europa Europa 3-2 Júpiter
Granollers 4-1 Badalona Badalona 1-0 Barcelona C
Palafrugell 2-2 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 2-2 Granollers
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-93) JORNADA 18   (19-12-93)
 
Vilobí 1-1 Olot Palafrugell 2-2 Olot
Terrassa 2-1 Reus Reus 0-2 Vilobí
Sabadell 4-3 Cristinenc Cristinenc 2-1 Terrassa
Martinenc 0-1 Balaguer Balaguer 1-2 Sabadell
Sants 1-2 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 1-0 Martinenc
Blanes 1-0 Tortosa Tortosa 1-0 Sants
Igualada 1-1 Europa Europa 3-0 Blanes
Júpiter 1-1 Badalona Badalona 3-0 Igualada
Barcelona C 3-1 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 1-1 Júpiter
Palafrugell 3-2 Granollers Granollers 0-3 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-94) JORNADA 20   (09-01-94)
 
Olot 2-1 Reus Júpiter 0-3 Barcelona C
Vilobí 1-2 Cristinenc Igualada 2-2 Granollers
Terrassa 2-1 Balaguer Blanes 1-2 Cerdanyola
Sabadell 6-0 Roda de Bará Sants 0-3 Badalona
Martinenc 2-1 Tortosa Martinenc 5-2 Europa
Sants 1-1 Europa Sabadell 0-0 Tortosa
Blanes 0-1 Badalona Terrassa 1-0 Roda de Bará
Igualada 2-1 Cerdanyola Vilobí 1-3 Balaguer
Júpiter 2-2 Granollers Olot 2-1 Cristinenc
Barcelona C 5-0 Palafrugell Reus 5-2 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-94) JORNADA 22   (23-01-94)
 
Palafrugell 0-1 Júpiter Igualada 0-0 Júpiter
Barcelona C 2-0 Igualada Blanes 1-1 Barcelona C
Granollers 0-0 Blanes Sants 1-3 Granollers
Cerdanyola 2-1 Sants Martinenc 3-2 Cerdanyola
Badalona 3-3 Martinenc Sabadell 2-1 Badalona
Europa 0-2 Sabadell Terrassa 5-1 Europa
Tortosa 1-3 Terrassa Vilobí 3-0 Tortosa
Roda de Bará 0-1 Vilobí Olot 0-0 Roda de Bará
Balaguer 4-0 Olot Reus 1-2 Balaguer
Cristinenc 0-0 Reus Cristinenc 3-1 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-94) JORNADA 24   (06-02-94)
 
Palafrugell 1-2 Igualada Blanes 0-0 Igualada
Júpiter 3-0 Blanes Sants 3-2 Júpiter
Barcelona C 3-2 Sants Martinenc 6-2 Barcelona C
Granollers 0-3 Martinenc Sabadell 3-0 Granollers
Cerdanyola 1-2 Sabadell Terrassa 3-0 Cerdanyola
Badalona 1-1 Terrassa Vilobí 4-2 Badalona
Europa 3-0 Vilobí Olot 2-2 Europa
Tortosa 1-0 Olot Reus 2-0 Tortosa
Roda de Bará 1-1 Reus Cristinenc 2-1 Roda de Bará
Balaguer 0-0 Cristinenc Balaguer 9-4 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-94) JORNADA 26   (20-02-94)
 
Palafrugell 2-0 Blanes Sants 0-0 Blanes
Igualada 4-2 Sants Martinenc 5-2 Igualada
Júpiter 1-0 Martinenc Sabadell 6-1 Júpiter
Barcelona C 1-2 Sabadell Terrassa 0-0 Barcelona C
Granollers 4-1 Terrassa Vilobí 5-2 Granollers
Cerdanyola 3-0 Vilobí Olot 2-1 Cerdanyola
Badalona 3-1 Olot Reus 5-3 Badalona
Europa 1-0 Reus Cristinenc 0-3 Europa
Tortosa 0-2 Cristinenc Balaguer 1-2 Tortosa
Roda de Bará 0-1 Balaguer Roda de Bará 0-3 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 27   (23-02-94) JORNADA 28   (27-02-94)
 
Palafrugell 5-1 Sants Martinenc 1-1 Sants
Blanes 1-3 Martinenc Sabadell 5-1 Blanes
Igualada 0-2 Sabadell Terrassa 3-1 Igualada
Júpiter 2-1 Terrassa Vilobí 2-2 Júpiter
Barcelona C 1-0 Vilobí Olot 0-1 Barcelona C
Granollers 0-0 Olot Reus 2-1 Granollers
Cerdanyola 1-2 Reus Cristinenc 0-1 Cerdanyola
Badalona 0-2 Cristinenc Balaguer 4-2 Badalona
Europa 0-0 Balaguer Roda de Bará 0-1 Europa
Tortosa 2-2 Roda de Bará Tortosa 1-1 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 29   (06-03-94) JORNADA 30   (13-03-94)
 
Palafrugell 0-1 Martinenc Sabadell 2-0 Martinenc
Sants 0-0 Sabadell Terrassa 1-1 Sants
Blanes 0-3 Terrassa Vilobí 2-1 Blanes
Igualada 1-1 Vilobí Olot 0-1 Igualada
Júpiter 3-0 Olot Reus 4-1 Júpiter
Barcelona C 2-0 Reus Cristinenc 0-2 Barcelona C
Granollers 0-1 Cristinenc Balaguer 0-0 Granollers
Cerdanyola 0-0 Balaguer Roda de Bará 3-1 Cerdanyola
Badalona 1-1 Roda de Bará Tortosa 1-1 Badalona
Europa 5-1 Tortosa Europa 3-0 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 31   (20-03-94) JORNADA 32   (27-03-94)
 
Palafrugell 2-2 Sabadell Terrassa 2-2 Sabadell
Martinenc 2-0 Terrassa Vilobí 3-2 Martinenc
Sants 1-3 Vilobí Olot 2-0 Sants
Blanes 1-1 Olot Reus 3-1 Blanes
Igualada 3-1 Reus Cristinenc 1-0 Igualada
Júpiter 1-1 Cristinenc Balaguer 3-1 Júpiter
Barcelona C 0-1 Balaguer Roda de Bará 2-1 Barcelona C
Granollers 1-0 Roda de Bará Tortosa 1-0 Granollers
Cerdanyola 2-1 Tortosa Europa 1-1 Cerdanyola
Badalona 1-0 Europa Badalona 3-1 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 33   (03-04-94) JORNADA 34   (06-04-94)
 
Palafrugell 1-1 Terrassa Vilobí 1-2 Terrassa
Sabadell 2-0 Vilobí Olot 0-1 Sabadell
Martinenc 5-0 Olot Reus 1-0 Martinenc
Sants 2-1 Reus Cristinenc 1-0 Sants
Blanes 2-1 Cristinenc Balaguer 7-0 Blanes
Igualada 4-2 Balaguer Roda de Bará 1-0 Igualada
Júpiter 0-2 Roda de Bará Tortosa 3-0 Júpiter
Barcelona C 1-1 Tortosa Europa 3-1 Barcelona C
Granollers 0-1 Europa Badalona 1-1 Granollers
Cerdanyola 0-1 Badalona Cerdanyola 1-1 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 35   (10-04-94) JORNADA 36   (17-04-94)
 
Palafrugell 3-0 Vilobí Olot 1-3 Vilobí
Terrassa 1-0 Olot Reus 0-2 Terrassa
Sabadell 3-0 Reus Cristinenc 1-3 Sabadell
Martinenc 0-0 Cristinenc Balaguer 1-1 Martinenc
Sants 2-0 Balaguer Roda de Bará 0-1 Sants
Blanes 1-0 Roda de Bará Tortosa 1-1 Blanes
Igualada 1-1 Tortosa Europa 1-1 Igualada
Júpiter 3-3 Europa Badalona 2-0 Júpiter
Barcelona C 3-1 Badalona Cerdanyola 0-0 Barcelona C
Granollers 2-3 Cerdanyola Granollers 2-0 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-94) JORNADA 38   (01-05-94)
 
Olot 1-0 Palafrugell Reus 2-0 Olot
Vilobí 0-3 Reus Cristinenc 1-1 Vilobí
Terrassa 1-0 Cristinenc Balaguer 1-2 Terrassa
Sabadell 1-0 Balaguer Roda de Bará 1-0 Sabadell
Martinenc 0-1 Roda de Bará Tortosa 1-2 Martinenc
Sants 6-1 Tortosa Europa 1-0 Sants
Blanes 0-4 Europa Badalona 5-1 Blanes
Igualada 3-3 Badalona Cerdanyola 1-1 Igualada
Júpiter 1-4 Cerdanyola Granollers 2-0 Júpiter
Barcelona C 5-1 Granollers Palafrugell 1-6 Barcelona C

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sabadell 38 22 10 6 76 33* 54
2 Terrassa 38 22 9 7 65 41 53
3 Barcelona C 38 22 5 11 91 49 49
4 Europa 38 19 11 9 70 55 49
5 Balaguer 38 18 10 10 75 40 46
6 Badalona 38 16 13 9 64 50 45
7 Martinenc 38 16 9 13 69 53 41
8 Vilobí* 38 18 6 14 57 50 39
9 Cristinenc 38 14 10 14 43 52 38
10 Cerdanyola 38 12 13 13 50 50 37
11 Júpiter 38 12 12 14 54 65 36
12 Igualada 38 13 10 15 51 60 36
13 Reus 38 14 7 17 57 56 35
14 Tortosa 38 11 10 17 44 62 32
15 Sants 38 10 11 17 49 57 31
16 Roda de Bará 38 12 7 19 35 51 31
17 Granollers 38 11 8 19 51 66 30
18 Palafrugell 38 10 9 19 62 89 29
19 Olot 38 8 10 20 33 68 26
20 Blanes 38 4 12 22 30 79 20

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás