TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 3) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Laredo 2-1 Comillas Comillas 3-1 Tropezón
Barreda 2-1 Cayón Cayón 0-0 Laredo
Pontejos 3-0 Naval Naval 1-1 Barreda
Ribamontán 0-1 Ramales Ramales 0-0 Pontejos
Velarde 3-1 Bezana Bezana 0-2 Ribamontán
Torina 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 2-1 Velarde
Castro 0-0 Astillero Astillero 9-1 Torina
Noja 0-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-0 Castro
Gama 2-2 Escobedo Escobedo 0-2 Noja
Tropezón 1-0 Colindres Colindres 3-1 Gama
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Comillas 1-2 Cayón Cayón 2-0 Tropezón
Laredo 1-0 Naval Naval 1-1 Comillas
Barreda 5-0 Ramales Ramales 2-3 Laredo
Pontejos 1-0 Bezana Bezana 1-1 Barreda
Ribamontán 1-1 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Pontejos
Velarde 0-2 Astillero Astillero 0-2 Ribamontán
Torina 0-7 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 2-0 Velarde
Castro 1-1 Escobedo Escobedo 2-0 Torina
Noja 2-0 Colindres Colindres 0-0 Castro
Tropezón 1-1 Gama Gama 0-4 Noja
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (12-10-93)
 
Cayón 2-0 Naval Naval 1-3 Tropezón
Comillas 1-1 Ramales Ramales 0-1 Cayón
Laredo 1-1 Bezana Bezana 1-3 Comillas
Barreda 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 1-2 Laredo
Pontejos 1-3 Astillero Astillero 0-0 Barreda
Ribamontán 0-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 5-0 Pontejos
Velarde 0-1 Escobedo Escobedo 1-0 Ribamontán
Torina 1-0 Colindres Colindres

1-1

Velarde
Castro 6-1 Gama Gama

1-0

Torina
Tropezón 0-0 Noja Noja

1-1

Castro
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-93) JORNADA 8   (17-10-93)
 
Naval 1-2 Ramales Ramales 1-0 Tropezón
Cayón 2-1 Bezana Bezana 0-1 Naval
Comillas 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 1-2 Cayón
Laredo 0-0 Astillero Astillero 0-1 Comillas
Barreda 2-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 3-0 Laredo
Pontejos 1-2 Escobedo Escobedo 2-1 Barreda
Ribamontán 1-0 Colindres Colindres 1-1 Pontejos
Velarde 4-0 Gama Gama 0-1 Ribamontán
Torina 0-0 Noja Noja 3-0 Velarde
Tropezón 1-0 Castro Castro 2-2 Torina
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-93) JORNADA 10   (31-10-93)
 
Ramales 1-0 Bezana Bezana 0-0 Tropezón
Naval 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 2-0 Ramales
Cayón 0-1 Astillero Astillero 2-0 Naval
Comillas 1-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 2-0 Cayón
Laredo 1-1 Escobedo Escobedo 3-1 Comillas
Barreda 0-0 Colindres Colindres 0-3 Laredo
Pontejos 3-1 Gama Gama 1-2 Barreda
Ribamontán 1-1 Noja Noja 1-0 Pontejos
Velarde 5-0 Castro Castro 1-3 Ribamontán
Tropezón 2-0 Torina Torina 0-2 Velarde
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-93) JORNADA 12   (08-12-93)
 
Bezana 0-2 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 0-2 Tropezón
Ramales 0-0 Astillero Astillero 0-1 Bezana
Naval 0-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 10-0 Ramales
Cayón 0-2 Escobedo Escobedo 2-0 Naval
Comillas 1-3 Colindres Colindres 0-2 Cayón
Laredo 0-0 Gama Gama 0-4 Comillas
Barreda 1-0 Noja Noja 0-4 Laredo
Pontejos 1-3 Castro Castro 4-1 Barreda
Ribamontán 0-0 Torina Torina 2-1 Pontejos
Tropezón 2-3 Velarde Velarde 1-2 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-93) JORNADA 14   (21-11-93)
 
Marina de Cudeyo 3-0 Astillero Astillero 0-0 Tropezón
Bezana 0-4 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Ramales 0-3 Escobedo Escobedo 5-1 Bezana
Naval 1-1 Colindres Colindres 4-0 Ramales
Cayón 2-1 Gama Gama 0-0 Naval
Comillas 1-2 Noja Noja 3-0 Cayón
Laredo 0-0 Castro Castro 1-0 Comillas
Barreda 3-1 Torina Torina 2-3 Laredo
Pontejos 1-0 Velarde Velarde 1-0 Barreda
Tropezón

1-0

Ribamontán Ribamontán 0-0 Pontejos
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-93) JORNADA 16   (05-12-93)
 
Astillero 1-1 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-0 Tropezón
Marina de Cudeyo 1-2 Escobedo Escobedo 1-0 Astillero
Bezana 2-2 Colindres Colindres 1-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Ramales 0-0 Gama Gama 2-2 Bezana
Naval 1-1 Noja Noja 4-0 Ramales
Cayón 0-2 Castro Castro 1-0 Naval
Comillas 3-1 Torina Torina 0-1 Cayón
Laredo 2-1 Velarde Velarde 0-1 Comillas
Barreda 0-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-2 Laredo
Tropezón 4-0 Pontejos Pontejos 0-0 Barreda
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-93) JORNADA 18   (19-12-93)
 
Racing Santander B 0-1 Escobedo Tropezón 1-1 Escobedo
Astillero 1-0 Colindres Colindres 1-1 Racing Santander B
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Gama Gama 0-3 Astillero
Bezana 0-6 Noja Noja 3-2 Marina de Cudeyo
Ramales 1-2 Castro Castro 2-1 Bezana
Naval 0-0 Torina Torina 0-1 Ramales
Cayón 3-2 Velarde Velarde 4-0 Naval
Comillas 2-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-1 Cayón
Laredo 1-0 Pontejos Pontejos 3-0 Comillas
Tropezón 1-0 Barreda Barreda 1-1 Laredo
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-94) JORNADA 20   (09-01-94)
 
Escobedo 2-1 Colindres Comillas 0-1 Laredo
Racing Santander B 7-1 Gama Cayón 3-0 Barreda
Astillero 0-1 Noja Naval 0-0 Pontejos
Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Castro Ramales 1-0 Ribamontán
Bezana 1-0 Torina Bezana 1-2 Velarde
Ramales 0-1 Velarde Marina de Cudeyo 3-2 Torina
Naval 0-1 Ribamontán Astillero 0-1 Castro
Cayón 1-1 Pontejos Racing Santander B 0-1 Noja
Comillas 1-1 Barreda Escobedo 4-0 Gama
Laredo 4-1 Tropezón Colindres 2-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-94) JORNADA 22   (23-01-94)
 
Tropezón 3-0 Comillas Cayón 6-1 Comillas
Laredo 0-2 Cayón Naval 1-0 Laredo
Barreda 2-1 Naval Ramales 0-0 Barreda
Pontejos 2-1 Ramales Bezana 3-0 Pontejos
Ribamontán 1-1 Bezana Marina de Cudeyo 1-2 Ribamontán
Velarde 1-2 Marina de Cudeyo Astillero 4-1 Velarde
Torina 1-1 Astillero Racing Santander B 4-1 Torina
Castro 1-2 Racing Santander B Escobedo 0-1 Castro
Noja 3-1 Escobedo Colindres 0-1 Noja
Gama 1-1 Colindres Gama 2-3 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-94) JORNADA 24   (06-02-94)
 
Tropezón 2-0 Cayón Naval 0-0 Cayón
Comillas 3-1 Naval Ramales 0-0 Comillas
Laredo 0-0 Ramales Bezana 2-0 Laredo
Barreda 0-0 Bezana Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Barreda
Pontejos 3-0 Marina de Cudeyo Astillero 0-0 Pontejos
Ribamontán 0-3 Astillero Racing Santander B 4-0 Ribamontán
Velarde 0-1 Racing Santander B Escobedo 4-2 Velarde
Torina 1-4 Escobedo Colindres 5-0 Torina
Castro 3-1 Colindres Gama 0-2 Castro
Noja 9-0 Gama Noja 3-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-94) JORNADA 26   (20-02-94)
 
Tropezón 3-0 Naval Ramales 2-2 Naval
Cayón 5-0 Ramales Bezana 2-4 Cayón
Comillas 0-0 Bezana Marina de Cudeyo 3-1 Comillas
Laredo 3-1 Marina de Cudeyo Astillero 1-1 Laredo
Barreda 2-0 Astillero Racing Santander B 1-0 Barreda
Pontejos 2-0 Racing Santander B Escobedo 0-0 Pontejos
Ribamontán 2-2 Escobedo Colindres 1-4 Ribamontán
Velarde 0-2 Colindres Gama 0-2 Velarde
Torina 2-0 Gama Noja 5-0 Torina
Castro 0-1 Noja Castro 0-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 27   (13-01-94) JORNADA 28   (27-02-94)
 
Tropezón 3-1 Ramales Bezana 4-0 Ramales
Naval 1-2 Bezana Marina de Cudeyo 2-0 Naval
Cayón 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Astillero 1-0 Cayón
Comillas 0-0 Astillero Racing Santander B 4-0 Comillas
Laredo 1-1 Racing Santander B Escobedo 1-3 Laredo
Barreda 2-1 Escobedo Colindres 0-3 Barreda
Pontejos 0-2 Colindres Gama 1-4 Pontejos
Ribamontán 5-0 Gama Noja 0-0 Ribamontán
Velarde 0-3 Noja Castro 4-0 Velarde
Torina 0-2 Castro Torina 0-3 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 29   (06-03-94) JORNADA 30   (13-03-94)
 
Tropezón 2-0 Bezana Marina de Cudeyo 1-3 Bezana
Ramales 0-2 Marina de Cudeyo Astillero 0-0 Ramales
Naval 0-0 Astillero Racing Santander B 6-2 Naval
Cayón 0-0 Racing Santander B Escobedo 4-1 Cayón
Comillas 1-1 Escobedo Colindres 1-0 Comillas
Laredo 2-2 Colindres Gama 0-4 Laredo
Barreda 2-0 Gama Noja 4-0 Barreda
Pontejos 0-1 Noja Castro 4-0 Pontejos
Ribamontán 0-3 Castro Torina 1-1 Ribamontán
Velarde 3-0 Torina Velarde 0-1 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 31   (20-03-94) JORNADA 32   (27-03-94)
 
Tropezón 2-0 Marina de Cudeyo Astillero 2-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Bezana 0-2 Astillero Racing Santander B 3-0 Bezana
Ramales 1-4 Racing Santander B Escobedo 0-0 Ramales
Naval 0-0 Escobedo Colindres 1-1 Naval
Cayón 0-2 Colindres Gama 0-2 Cayón
Comillas 4-0 Gama Noja 2-0 Comillas
Laredo 0-0 Noja Castro 1-1 Laredo
Barreda 1-1 Castro Torina 2-3 Barreda
Pontejos 4-2 Torina Velarde 0-0 Pontejos
Ribamontán 2-0 Velarde Ribamontán 0-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 33   (03-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-04-94)
 
Tropezón 1-0 Astillero Racing Santander B 2-0 Astillero
Marina de Cudeyo 0-3 Racing Santander B Escobedo 2-4 Marina de Cudeyo
Bezana 1-2 Escobedo Colindres 1-2 Bezana
Ramales 0-2 Colindres Gama 1-1 Ramales
Naval 6-1 Gama Noja 2-1 Naval
Cayón 0-0 Noja Castro 2-0 Cayón
Comillas 1-1 Castro Torina 0-2 Comillas
Laredo 5-0 Torina Velarde 0-1 Laredo
Barreda 2-1 Velarde Ribamontán 1-1 Barreda
Pontejos 4-1 Ribamontán Pontejos 1-2 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 35   (10-04-94) JORNADA 36   (17-04-94)
 
Tropezón 3-2 Racing Santander B Escobedo 2-0 Racing Santander B
Astillero 0-0 Escobedo Colindres 3-0 Astillero
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Colindres Gama 0-3 Marina de Cudeyo
Bezana 3-3 Gama Noja 9-1 Bezana
Ramales 0-2 Noja Castro 1-0 Ramales
Naval 0-0 Castro Torina 0-2 Naval
Cayón 1-0 Torina Velarde 4-2 Cayón
Comillas 1-1 Velarde Ribamontán 0-1 Comillas
Laredo 1-0 Ribamontán Pontejos 0-0 Laredo
Barreda 1-1 Pontejos Barreda 0-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-94) JORNADA 38   (01-05-94)
 
Escobedo 0-0 Tropezón Colindres 1-0 Escobedo
Racing Santander B 4-1 Colindres Gama 0-3 Racing Santander B
Astillero 0-0 Gama Noja 4-0 Astillero
Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Noja Castro 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Bezana 2-2 Castro Torina 0-2 Bezana
Ramales 0-0 Torina Velarde 0-3 Ramales
Naval 0-0 Velarde Ribamontán 0-1 Naval
Cayón 2-2 Ribamontán Pontejos 2-1 Cayón
Comillas 2-2 Pontejos Barreda 0-1 Comillas
Laredo 4-0 Barreda Tropezón 0-0 Laredo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Noja 38 26 9 3 84 16 61
2 Racing Santander B 38 26 7 5 97 23 59
3 Laredo 38 19 15 4 57 27 53
4 Castro 38 19 13 6 56 28 51
5 Escobedo 38 20 11 7 62 35 51
6 Tropezón 38 20 10 8 49 28 50
7 Cayón 38 17 8 13 51 42 42
8 Barreda 38 12 16 10 40 39 40
9 Astillero 38 12 14 12 36 28 38
10 Pontejos 38 12 13 13 43 46 37
11 Ribamontán 38 12 12 14 39 41 36
12 Colindres 38 12 12 14 47 44 36
13 Comillas 38 13 10 15 45 51 36
14 Marina de Cudeyo 38 11 12 15 42 45 34
15 Velarde 38 12 4 22 46 56 28
16 Bezana 38 9 10 19 42 71 28
17 Naval 38 6 15 17 27 49 27
18 Ramales 38 7 12 19 20 65 26
19 Torina 38 3 8 27 22 88 14
20 Gama 38 1 11 26 22 105 13

Volver atrás