TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 16) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Tamarite 3-0 Monzón Monzón 2-3 Casetas
Huesca 1-3 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-0 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Valdefierro Valdefierro 1-3 Huesca
Sariñena 0-1 Ebro Ebro 2-2 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 0-0 Tarazona Tarazona 1-0 Sariñena
Fraga 2-0 Caspe Caspe 1-2 Teruel
Monzalbarba 3-2 La Almunia La Almunia 0-3 Fraga
Barbastro 1-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 3-3 Monzalbarba
Hernán Cortés 1-1 Alcorisa Alcorisa 2-5 Barbastro
Casetas 3-2 Binéfar Binéfar 1-1 Hernán Cortés
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Monzón 0-4 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-0 Casetas
Tamarite 1-0 Valdefierro Valdefierro 3-1 Monzón
Huesca 1-1 Ebro Ebro 2-0 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Tarazona Tarazona 0-1 Huesca
Sariñena 5-2 Caspe Caspe 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 2-2 La Almunia La Almunia 1-1 Sariñena
Fraga 2-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-3 Teruel
Monzalbarba 2-2 Alcorisa Alcorisa 2-0 Fraga
Barbastro 1-2 Binéfar Binéfar 8-1 Monzalbarba
Casetas 3-0 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 1-2 Barbastro
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (12-10-93)
 
Zaragoza B 7-0 Valdefierro Valdefierro 0-0 Casetas
Monzón 3-0 Ebro Ebro 0-2 Zaragoza B
Tamarite 2-0 Tarazona Tarazona 2-1 Monzón
Huesca 4-0 Caspe Caspe 0-3 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 1-1 La Almunia La Almunia 1-1 Huesca
Sariñena 1-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 5-1 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 3-1 Alcorisa Alcorisa 3-2 Sariñena
Fraga 3-2 Binéfar Binéfar

0-1

Teruel
Monzalbarba 0-0 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés

4-2

Fraga
Casetas 3-2 Barbastro Barbastro

1-1

Monzalbarba
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-93) JORNADA 8   (17-10-93)
 
Valdefierro 0-3 Ebro Ebro 0-2 Casetas
Zaragoza B 0-0 Tarazona Tarazona 2-1 Valdefierro
Monzón 2-2 Caspe Caspe 0-1 Zaragoza B
Tamarite 3-2 La Almunia La Almunia 0-0 Monzón
Huesca 7-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-3 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 4-1 Alcorisa Alcorisa 2-2 Huesca
Sariñena 1-0 Binéfar Binéfar 4-1 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 2-0 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 1-1 Sariñena
Fraga 0-1 Barbastro Barbastro 4-0 Teruel
Casetas 2-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 0-0 Fraga
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-93) JORNADA 10   (31-10-93)
 
Ebro 1-2 Tarazona Tarazona 0-0 Casetas
Valdefierro 2-1 Caspe Caspe 1-0 Ebro
Zaragoza B 3-0 La Almunia La Almunia 2-0 Valdefierro
Monzón 0-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-0 Zaragoza B
Tamarite 1-0 Alcorisa Alcorisa 1-2 Monzón
Huesca 0-0 Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 0-1 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 2-1 Huesca
Sariñena 2-2 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 4-2 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 2-2 Sariñena
Casetas 2-2 Fraga Fraga 4-2 Teruel
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-93) JORNADA 12   (08-12-93)
 
Tarazona 5-1 Caspe Caspe 2-0 Casetas
Ebro 0-0 La Almunia La Almunia 2-1 Tarazona
Valdefierro 0-2 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-0 Ebro
Zaragoza B 3-1 Alcorisa Alcorisa 5-1 Valdefierro
Monzón 0-5 Binéfar Binéfar 0-1 Zaragoza B
Tamarite 0-0 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 2-0 Monzón
Huesca 3-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 0-2 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 0-0 Huesca
Sariñena 3-1 Fraga Fraga 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Casetas 2-1 Teruel Teruel 4-2 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-93) JORNADA 14   (21-11-93)
 
Caspe 2-0 La Almunia La Almunia 1-5 Casetas
Tarazona 1-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-4 Caspe
Ebro 3-0 Alcorisa Alcorisa 1-1 Tarazona
Valdefierro 0-2 Binéfar Binéfar 3-0 Ebro
Zaragoza B 1-0 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 4-2 Valdefierro
Monzón 0-5 Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 Zaragoza B
Tamarite 0-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 1-2 Monzón
Huesca 5-2 Fraga Fraga 2-1 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Teruel Teruel 1-1 Huesca
Casetas

5-0

Sariñena Sariñena 4-3 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-93) JORNADA 16   (05-12-93)
 
La Almunia 2-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-1 Casetas
Caspe 3-3 Alcorisa Alcorisa 4-2 La Almunia
Tarazona 0-2 Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 Caspe
Ebro 2-3 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 1-0 Tarazona
Valdefierro 0-2 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Ebro
Zaragoza B 1-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 4-0 Valdefierro
Monzón 2-2 Fraga Fraga 2-1 Zaragoza B
Tamarite 0-2 Teruel Teruel 3-1 Monzón
Huesca 0-0 Sariñena Sariñena 1-1 Tamarite
Casetas 5-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-10 Huesca
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-93) JORNADA 18   (19-12-93)
 
Alcañiz 2-0 Alcorisa Casetas 7-1 Alcorisa
La Almunia 0-3 Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 Alcañiz
Caspe 2-1 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 1-1 La Almunia
Tarazona 0-3 Barbastro Barbastro 2-2 Caspe
Ebro 2-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 1-0 Tarazona
Valdefierro 0-0 Fraga Fraga 5-0 Ebro
Zaragoza B 2-0 Teruel Teruel 2-1 Valdefierro
Monzón 2-2 Sariñena Sariñena 2-1 Zaragoza B
Tamarite 2-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 4-1 Monzón
Casetas 0-3 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Tamarite
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-94) JORNADA 20   (09-01-94)
 
Alcorisa 0-2 Binéfar Monzón 1-2 Tamarite
Alcañiz 1-1 Hernán Cortés Zaragoza B 0-1 Huesca
La Almunia 1-4 Barbastro Valdefierro 1-2 Sabiñánigo
Caspe 2-2 Monzalbarba Ebro 1-1 Sariñena
Tarazona 2-0 Fraga Tarazona 2-3 Teruel
Ebro 3-0 Teruel Caspe 1-2 Fraga
Valdefierro 0-2 Sariñena La Almunia 2-3 Monzalbarba
Zaragoza B 2-0 Sabiñánigo Alcañiz 1-2 Barbastro
Monzón 1-3 Huesca Alcorisa 0-3 Hernán Cortés
Tamarite 0-1 Casetas Binéfar 0-0 Casetas
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-94) JORNADA 22   (23-01-94)
 
Casetas 6-0 Monzón Zaragoza B 4-1 Monzón
Tamarite 0-6 Zaragoza B Valdefierro 1-4 Tamarite
Huesca 9-0 Valdefierro Ebro 0-2 Huesca
Sabiñánigo 4-1 Ebro Tarazona 5-1 Sabiñánigo
Sariñena 2-1 Tarazona Caspe 3-3 Sariñena
Teruel 2-2 Caspe La Almunia 1-2 Teruel
Fraga 2-1 La Almunia Alcañiz 1-1 Fraga
Monzalbarba 0-1 Alcañiz Alcorisa 1-3 Monzalbarba
Barbastro 3-3 Alcorisa Binéfar 0-0 Barbastro
Hernán Cortés 0-0 Binéfar Hernán Cortés 0-0 Casetas
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-94) JORNADA 24   (06-02-94)
 
Casetas 1-0 Zaragoza B Valdefierro 0-3 Zaragoza B
Monzón 1-1 Valdefierro Ebro 0-1 Monzón
Tamarite 3-1 Ebro Tarazona 1-4 Tamarite
Huesca 2-1 Tarazona Caspe 0-5 Huesca
Sabiñánigo 0-2 Caspe La Almunia 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Sariñena 1-2 La Almunia Alcañiz 1-0 Sariñena
Teruel 1-1 Alcañiz Alcorisa 0-0 Teruel
Fraga 1-0 Alcorisa Binéfar 0-1 Fraga
Monzalbarba 1-1 Binéfar Hernán Cortés 1-2 Monzalbarba
Barbastro 1-0 Hernán Cortés Barbastro 2-0 Casetas

JORNADA 25   (13-02-94) JORNADA 26   (20-02-94)
 
Casetas 6-1 Valdefierro Ebro 1-2 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 0-0 Ebro Tarazona 0-2 Zaragoza B
Monzón 1-0 Tarazona Caspe 2-0 Monzón
Tamarite 0-0 Caspe La Almunia 0-1 Tamarite
Huesca 1-1 La Almunia Alcañiz 0-0 Huesca
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Alcañiz Alcorisa 2-2 Sabiñánigo
Sariñena 1-1 Alcorisa Binéfar 1-2 Sariñena
Teruel 1-0 Binéfar Hernán Cortés 0-0 Teruel
Fraga 3-1 Hernán Cortés Barbastro 1-0 Fraga
Monzalbarba 0-1 Barbastro Monzalbarba 3-0 Casetas
 
JORNADA 27   (13-01-94) JORNADA 28   (27-02-94)
 
Casetas 0-0 Ebro Tarazona 1-1 Ebro
Valdefierro 0-3 Tarazona Caspe 0-0 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 3-1 Caspe La Almunia 1-0 Zaragoza B
Monzón 0-4 La Almunia Alcañiz 0-1 Monzón
Tamarite 1-3 Alcañiz Alcorisa 3-1 Tamarite
Huesca 5-0 Alcorisa Binéfar 0-0 Huesca
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Binéfar Hernán Cortés 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Sariñena 0-1 Hernán Cortés Barbastro 0-0 Sariñena
Teruel 0-0 Barbastro Monzalbarba 0-1 Teruel
Fraga 3-2 Monzalbarba Fraga 3-0 Casetas
 
JORNADA 29   (06-03-94) JORNADA 30   (13-03-94)
 
Casetas 1-0 Tarazona Caspe 1-1 Tarazona
Ebro 0-0 Caspe La Almunia 1-0 Ebro
Valdefierro 0-0 La Almunia Alcañiz 2-0 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 0-0 Alcañiz Alcorisa 0-4 Zaragoza B
Monzón 3-0 Alcorisa Binéfar 3-1 Monzón
Tamarite 1-1 Binéfar Hernán Cortés 2-0 Tamarite
Huesca 7-2 Hernán Cortés Barbastro 0-2 Huesca
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Barbastro Monzalbarba 4-1 Sabiñánigo
Sariñena 0-0 Monzalbarba Fraga 4-1 Sariñena
Teruel 0-0 Fraga Teruel 1-0 Casetas
 
JORNADA 31   (20-03-94) JORNADA 32   (27-03-94)
 
Casetas 8-2 Caspe La Almunia 5-0 Caspe
Tarazona 2-0 La Almunia Alcañiz 0-2 Tarazona
Ebro 2-3 Alcañiz Alcorisa 6-1 Ebro
Valdefierro 2-0 Alcorisa Binéfar 1-0 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 1-0 Binéfar Hernán Cortés 1-2 Zaragoza B
Monzón 0-2 Hernán Cortés Barbastro 2-0 Monzón
Tamarite 0-2 Barbastro Monzalbarba 4-0 Tamarite
Huesca 0-0 Monzalbarba Fraga 1-3 Huesca
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Fraga Teruel 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Sariñena 0-5 Teruel Sariñena 0-1 Casetas
 
JORNADA 33   (03-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-04-94)
 
Casetas 5-2 La Almunia Alcañiz 1-2 La Almunia
Caspe 0-0 Alcañiz Alcorisa 2-2 Caspe
Tarazona 0-0 Alcorisa Binéfar 5-0 Tarazona
Ebro 0-5 Binéfar Hernán Cortés 0-0 Ebro
Valdefierro 0-1 Hernán Cortés Barbastro 5-2 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 1-1 Barbastro Monzalbarba 0-0 Zaragoza B
Monzón 1-1 Monzalbarba Fraga 5-1 Monzón
Tamarite 0-2 Fraga Teruel 5-0 Tamarite
Huesca 2-1 Teruel Sariñena 0-1 Huesca
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Sariñena Sabiñánigo 1-1 Casetas
 
JORNADA 35   (10-04-94) JORNADA 36   (17-04-94)
 
Casetas 2-1 Alcañiz Alcorisa 0-0 Alcañiz
La Almunia 1-0 Alcorisa Binéfar 2-3 La Almunia
Caspe 0-1 Binéfar Hernán Cortés 4-0 Caspe
Tarazona 1-0 Hernán Cortés Barbastro 3-2 Tarazona
Ebro 1-2 Barbastro Monzalbarba 3-0 Ebro
Valdefierro 4-2 Monzalbarba Fraga 1-1 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 3-0 Fraga Teruel 0-1 Zaragoza B
Monzón 1-2 Teruel Sariñena 2-0 Monzón
Tamarite 1-2 Sariñena Sabiñánigo 1-3 Tamarite
Huesca 3-1 Sabiñánigo Huesca 2-2 Casetas
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-94) JORNADA 38   (01-05-94)
 
Alcorisa 0-2 Casetas Binéfar 3-0 Alcorisa
Alcañiz 1-5 Binéfar Hernán Cortés 1-0 Alcañiz
La Almunia 1-1 Hernán Cortés Barbastro 2-3 La Almunia
Caspe 1-1 Barbastro Monzalbarba 3-1 Caspe
Tarazona 2-2 Monzalbarba Fraga 3-0 Tarazona
Ebro 1-4 Fraga Teruel 9-0 Ebro
Valdefierro 1-4 Teruel Sariñena 4-1 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 4-1 Sariñena Sabiñánigo 0-2 Zaragoza B
Monzón 2-5 Sabiñánigo Huesca 4-0 Monzón
Tamarite 0-1 Huesca Casetas 5-0 Tamarite

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Huesca 38 24 12 2 97 24 60
2 Zaragoza B 38 24 9 5 70 16 57
3 Casetas 38 22 9 7 84 36 53
4 Barbastro 38 20 12 6 70 38 52
5 Teruel 38 21 10 7 72 40 52
6 Fraga 38 20 8 10 68 47 48
7 Binéfar 38 19 9 10 69 26 47
8 Monzalbarba 38 12 17 9 56 47 41
9 Hernán Cortés 38 13 13 12 41 41 39
10 La Almunia 38 13 10 15 51 60 36
11 Sariñena 38 11 13 14 51 60 35
12 Tamarite 38 14 7 17 42 55 35
13 Tarazona 38 12 9 17 41 48 33
14 Caspe 38 9 13 16 46 72 31
15 Alcañiz 38 9 13 16 37 52 31
16 Sabiñánigo 38 10 9 19 46 76 29
17 Alcorisa 38 6 12 20 48 83 24
18 Monzón 38 7 7 24 35 90 21
19 Ebro 38 6 9 23 30 75 21
20 Valdefierro 38 4 7 27 24 92 15

Volver atrás