TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 15) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
River Ebro 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Varea
Berceo 1-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 2-0 River Ebro
Artajonés 1-1 Noain Noain 0-1 Berceo
Oberena 2-0 Baztán Baztán 5-0 Artajonés
Calahorra 3-2 Chantrea Chantrea 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 2-5 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-3 Calahorra
Egüés 1-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-0 Arnedo
San Juan 2-0 Yagüe Yagüe 0-1 Egüés
Haro 1-0 Burladés Burladés 1-0 San Juan
Varea 1-1 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 Haro
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Mirandés 0-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 2-2 Varea
River Ebro 3-1 Noain Noain 0-0 Mirandés
Berceo 0-2 Baztán Baztán 1-2 River Ebro
Artajonés 1-2 Chantrea Chantrea 4-1 Berceo
Oberena 0-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0-0 Artajonés
Calahorra 0-2 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-1 Oberena
Arnedo 4-1 Yagüe Yagüe 0-1 Calahorra
Egüés 0-0 Burladés Burladés 1-1 Arnedo
San Juan 0-0 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 Egüés
Varea 2-1 Haro Haro 1-2 San Juan
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (12-10-93)
 
Beti Onak 4-2 Noain Noain 0-1 Varea
Mirandés 2-0 Baztán Baztán 1-1 Beti Onak
River Ebro 2-1 Chantrea Chantrea 3-1 Mirandés
Berceo 1-5 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3-1 River Ebro
Artajonés 1-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-1 Berceo
Oberena 3-0 Yagüe Yagüe 0-0 Artajonés
Calahorra 2-1 Burladés Burladés 2-1 Oberena
Arnedo 2-1 Alfaro Alfaro

0-0

Calahorra
Egüés 2-0 Haro Haro

2-1

Arnedo
Varea 1-1 San Juan San Juan

0-0

Egüés
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-93) JORNADA 8   (17-10-93)
 
Noain 1-0 Baztán Baztán 5-1 Varea
Beti Onak 1-4 Chantrea Chantrea 3-2 Noain
Mirandés 0-2 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2-0 Beti Onak
River Ebro 0-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-0 Mirandés
Berceo 0-0 Yagüe Yagüe 0-3 River Ebro
Artajonés 0-1 Burladés Burladés 3-0 Berceo
Oberena 1-2 Alfaro Alfaro 2-0 Artajonés
Calahorra 2-2 Haro Haro 0-3 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 San Juan San Juan 2-2 Calahorra
Varea 3-1 Egüés Egüés 1-2 Arnedo
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-93) JORNADA 10   (31-10-93)
 
Baztán 0-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-1 Varea
Noain 0-2 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-1 Baztán
Beti Onak 1-2 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-1 Noain
Mirandés 4-1 Yagüe Yagüe 2-3 Beti Onak
River Ebro 3-2 Burladés Burladés 1-4 Mirandés
Berceo 0-1 Alfaro Alfaro 1-3 River Ebro
Artajonés 2-0 Haro Haro 3-2 Berceo
Oberena 2-1 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Artajonés
Calahorra 0-4 Egüés Egüés 2-0 Oberena
Varea 3-0 Arnedo Arnedo 3-1 Calahorra
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-93) JORNADA 12   (08-12-93)
 
Chantrea 4-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-1 Varea
Baztán 4-0 Ribaforada Ribaforada 0-4 Chantrea
Noain 1-1 Yagüe Yagüe 2-2 Baztán
Beti Onak 1-2 Burladés Burladés 2-0 Noain
Mirandés 2-0 Alfaro Alfaro 2-2 Beti Onak
River Ebro 2-0 Haro Haro 0-0 Mirandés
Berceo 2-3 San Juan San Juan 1-0 River Ebro
Artajonés 4-1 Egüés Egüés 2-0 Berceo
Oberena 4-1 Arnedo Arnedo 0-2 Artajonés
Varea 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Oberena
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-93) JORNADA 14   (21-11-93)
 
Peña Sport 0-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 0-0 Varea
Chantrea 6-2 Yagüe Yagüe 1-2 Peña Sport
Baztán 4-3 Burladés Burladés 0-2 Chantrea
Noain 3-1 Alfaro Alfaro 2-0 Baztán
Beti Onak 2-1 Haro Haro 1-1 Noain
Mirandés 2-0 San Juan San Juan 2-1 Beti Onak
River Ebro 1-0 Egüés Egüés 0-0 Mirandés
Berceo 2-1 Arnedo Arnedo 1-0 River Ebro
Artajonés 2-2 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Berceo
Varea

2-2

Oberena Oberena 2-1 Artajonés
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-93) JORNADA 16   (05-12-93)
 
Ribaforada 3-0 Yagüe Yagüe 1-0 Varea
Peña Sport 0-1 Burladés Burladés 2-1 Ribaforada
Chantrea 2-0 Alfaro Alfaro 0-1 Peña Sport
Baztán 4-0 Haro Haro 1-0 Chantrea
Noain 0-0 San Juan San Juan 1-1 Baztán
Beti Onak 1-1 Egüés Egüés 2-2 Noain
Mirandés 1-0 Arnedo Arnedo 0-2 Beti Onak
River Ebro 0-4 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Mirandés
Berceo 1-2 Oberena Oberena 1-2 River Ebro
Varea 0-0 Artajonés Artajonés 0-5 Berceo
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-93) JORNADA 18   (19-12-93)
 
Yagüe 2-4 Burladés Varea 1-0 Burladés
Ribaforada 4-1 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 Yagüe
Peña Sport 7-1 Haro Haro 1-0 Ribaforada
Chantrea 0-1 San Juan San Juan 1-1 Peña Sport
Baztán 2-0 Egüés Egüés 2-0 Chantrea
Noain 5-1 Arnedo Arnedo 2-1 Baztán
Beti Onak 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 Noain
Mirandés 1-1 Oberena Oberena 2-3 Beti Onak
River Ebro 1-1 Artajonés Artajonés 1-0 Mirandés
Varea 2-1 Berceo Berceo 1-3 River Ebro
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-94) JORNADA 20   (09-01-94)
 
Burladés 5-1 Alfaro Mirandés 1-0 River Ebro
Yagüe 2-0 Haro Beti Onak 1-0 Berceo
Ribaforada 2-1 San Juan Noain 0-0 Artajonés
Peña Sport 4-1 Egüés Baztán 1-2 Oberena
Chantrea 5-2 Arnedo Chantrea 2-1 Calahorra
Baztán 2-1 Calahorra Peña Sport 3-0 Arnedo
Noain 3-1 Oberena Ribaforada 1-0 Egüés
Beti Onak 1-3 Artajonés Yagüe 1-1 San Juan
Mirandés 2-0 Berceo Burladés 3-4 Haro
River Ebro 1-0 Varea Alfaro 1-2 Varea
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-94) JORNADA 22   (23-01-94)
 
Varea 2-3 Mirandés Beti Onak 0-4 Mirandés
River Ebro 1-1 Beti Onak Noain 3-0 River Ebro
Berceo 3-0 Noain Baztán 4-0 Berceo
Artajonés 2-0 Baztán Chantrea 2-1 Artajonés
Oberena 1-1 Chantrea Peña Sport 3-0 Oberena
Calahorra 1-0 Peña Sport Ribaforada 2-0 Calahorra
Arnedo 0-0 Ribaforada Yagüe 1-1 Arnedo
Egüés 3-1 Yagüe Burladés 3-1 Egüés
San Juan 5-1 Burladés Alfaro 0-0 San Juan
Haro 1-1 Alfaro Haro 4-1 Varea
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-94) JORNADA 24   (06-02-94)
 
Varea 2-1 Beti Onak Noain 1-0 Beti Onak
Mirandés 2-1 Noain Baztán 1-0 Mirandés
River Ebro 2-0 Baztán Chantrea 2-1 River Ebro
Berceo 0-0 Chantrea Peña Sport 7-3 Berceo
Artajonés 2-2 Peña Sport Ribaforada 1-0 Artajonés
Oberena 0-4 Ribaforada Yagüe 2-1 Oberena
Calahorra 4-0 Yagüe Burladés 1-0 Calahorra
Arnedo 2-1 Burladés Alfaro 2-1 Arnedo
Egüés 0-2 Alfaro Haro 1-1 Egüés
San Juan 1-0 Haro San Juan 0-0 Varea
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-94) JORNADA 26   (20-02-94)
 
Varea 0-2 Noain Baztán 3-1 Noain
Beti Onak 0-0 Baztán Chantrea 0-1 Beti Onak
Mirandés 1-2 Chantrea Peña Sport 2-1 Mirandés
River Ebro 3-5 Peña Sport Ribaforada 1-2 River Ebro
Berceo 1-3 Ribaforada Yagüe 3-1 Berceo
Artajonés 1-3 Yagüe Burladés 1-1 Artajonés
Oberena 2-0 Burladés Alfaro 2-0 Oberena
Calahorra 4-0 Alfaro Haro 0-1 Calahorra
Arnedo 0-0 Haro San Juan 2-0 Arnedo
Egüés 0-1 San Juan Egüés 3-1 Varea
 
JORNADA 27   (13-01-94) JORNADA 28   (27-02-94)
 
Varea 3-0 Baztán Chantrea 1-3 Baztán
Noain 1-0 Chantrea Peña Sport 0-0 Noain
Beti Onak 2-0 Peña Sport Ribaforada 1-1 Beti Onak
Mirandés 1-2 Ribaforada Yagüe 1-1 Mirandés
River Ebro 1-1 Yagüe Burladés 2-0 River Ebro
Berceo 1-1 Burladés Alfaro 3-2 Berceo
Artajonés 2-1 Alfaro Haro 1-0 Artajonés
Oberena 1-1 Haro San Juan 1-2 Oberena
Calahorra 1-1 San Juan Egüés 0-1 Calahorra
Arnedo 0-2 Egüés Arnedo 1-2 Varea
 
JORNADA 29   (06-03-94) JORNADA 30   (13-03-94)
 
Varea 1-0 Chantrea Peña Sport 2-1 Chantrea
Baztán 0-2 Peña Sport Ribaforada 0-0 Baztán
Noain 2-1 Ribaforada Yagüe 0-3 Noain
Beti Onak 0-0 Yagüe Burladés 0-0 Beti Onak
Mirandés 1-2 Burladés Alfaro 2-1 Mirandés
River Ebro 1-2 Alfaro Haro 2-0 River Ebro
Berceo 2-1 Haro San Juan 0-1 Berceo
Artajonés 1-0 San Juan Egüés 0-0 Artajonés
Oberena 4-2 Egüés Arnedo 1-2 Oberena
Calahorra 1-0 Arnedo Calahorra 3-2 Varea
 
JORNADA 31   (20-03-94) JORNADA 32   (27-03-94)
 
Varea 1-1 Peña Sport Ribaforada 1-0 Peña Sport
Chantrea 2-2 Ribaforada Yagüe 1-1 Chantrea
Baztán 4-2 Yagüe Burladés 1-0 Baztán
Noain 1-3 Burladés Alfaro 1-2 Noain
Beti Onak 1-1 Alfaro Haro 0-2 Beti Onak
Mirandés 1-0 Haro San Juan 2-1 Mirandés
River Ebro 0-0 San Juan Egüés 2-0 River Ebro
Berceo 2-4 Egüés Arnedo 2-1 Berceo
Artajonés 5-0 Arnedo Calahorra 3-1 Artajonés
Oberena 0-2 Calahorra Oberena 0-2 Varea
 
JORNADA 33   (03-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-04-94)
 
Varea 0-1 Ribaforada Yagüe 3-0 Ribaforada
Peña Sport 5-0 Yagüe Burladés 1-5 Peña Sport
Chantrea 6-1 Burladés Alfaro 2-0 Chantrea
Baztán 2-1 Alfaro Haro 1-0 Baztán
Noain 1-0 Haro San Juan 2-0 Noain
Beti Onak 6-0 San Juan Egüés 0-0 Beti Onak
Mirandés 1-0 Egüés Arnedo 0-1 Mirandés
River Ebro 3-1 Arnedo Calahorra 1-0 River Ebro
Berceo 0-4 Calahorra Oberena 2-1 Berceo
Artajonés 1-0 Oberena Artajonés 3-0 Varea
 
JORNADA 35   (10-04-94) JORNADA 36   (17-04-94)
 
Varea 1-2 Yagüe Burladés 1-1 Yagüe
Ribaforada 1-0 Burladés Alfaro 2-2 Ribaforada
Peña Sport 3-0 Alfaro Haro 0-3 Peña Sport
Chantrea 1-0 Haro San Juan 0-1 Chantrea
Baztán 3-1 San Juan Egüés 0-2 Baztán
Noain 3-0 Egüés Arnedo 2-0 Noain
Beti Onak 1-0 Arnedo Calahorra 1-2 Beti Onak
Mirandés 0-0 Calahorra Oberena 0-2 Mirandés
River Ebro 1-1 Oberena Artajonés 1-1 River Ebro
Berceo 3-2 Artajonés Berceo 1-1 Varea
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-94) JORNADA 38   (01-05-94)
 
Burladés 4-2 Varea Alfaro 1-1 Burladés
Yagüe 1-1 Alfaro Haro 2-2 Yagüe
Ribaforada 2-0 Haro San Juan 2-2 Ribaforada
Peña Sport 4-1 San Juan Egüés 1-4 Peña Sport
Chantrea 3-1 Egüés Arnedo 2-0 Chantrea
Baztán 2-0 Arnedo Calahorra 3-2 Baztán
Noain 0-0 Calahorra Oberena 4-1 Noain
Beti Onak 1-3 Oberena Artajonés 4-2 Beti Onak
Mirandés 1-0 Artajonés Berceo 0-2 Mirandés
River Ebro 3-1 Berceo Varea 0-3 River Ebro

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Peña Sport 38 23 8 7 88 37 54
2 Ribaforada 38 21 10 7 53 35 52
3 Calahorra 38 19 11 8 58 37 49
4 Chantrea 38 20 6 12 71 44 46
5 Burladés 38 17 7 14 58 58 41
6 Mirandés 38 17 7 14 45 32 41
7 Baztán 38 17 7 14 62 43 41
8 Beti Onak 38 14 13 11 52 48 41
9 River Ebro 38 17 6 15 51 49 40
10 San Juan 38 12 15 11 39 41 39
11 Varea 38 13 12 13 46 52 38
12 Artajonés 38 12 13 13 46 45 37
13 Oberena 38 15 6 17 55 56 36
14 Noain 38 13 9 16 45 49 35
15 Alfaro 38 11 13 14 43 55 35
16 Egüés 38 11 10 17 42 51 32
17 Haro 38 10 9 19 34 58 29
18 Yagüe 38 7 14 17 41 72 28
19 Arnedo 38 10 5 23 37 68 25
20 Berceo 38 7 7 24 43 79 21

Volver atrás