TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 14) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Monesterio 2-2 La Estrella La Estrella 3-1 Malpartida
Miajadas 1-0 Moralo Moralo 9-0 Monesterio
Cristian Lay 8-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 3-0 Miajadas
Santa Amalia 3-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-3 Cristian Lay
Azuaga 0-2 Llerenense Llerenense 1-1 Santa Amalia
Fornacense 0-2 Don Benito Don Benito 1-0 Azuaga
Montijo 2-0 Burguillos Burguillos 1-0 Fornacense
Badajoz B 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 4-0 Montijo
Mérida Promesas 0-1 Castuera Castuera 2-0 Badajoz B
Malpartida 0-1 San Serván San Serván 0-3 Mérida Promesas
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
La Estrella 0-4 Moralo Moralo 4-0 Malpartida
Monesterio 0-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 1-0 La Estrella
Miajadas 0-3 Villafranca Villafranca 2-0 Monesterio
Cristian Lay 4-1 Llerenense Llerenense 5-2 Miajadas
Santa Amalia 1-2 Don Benito Don Benito 1-3 Cristian Lay
Azuaga 0-1 Burguillos Burguillos 1-0 Santa Amalia
Fornacense 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 3-1 Azuaga
Montijo 1-0 Castuera Castuera 4-0 Fornacense
Badajoz B 2-2 San Serván San Serván 1-1 Montijo
Malpartida 1-3 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas 0-0 Badajoz B
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (12-10-93)
 
Moralo 6-2 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 1-5 Malpartida
La Estrella 2-2 Villafranca Villafranca 1-4 Moralo
Monesterio 2-0 Llerenense Llerenense 0-1 La Estrella
Miajadas 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 4-1 Monesterio
Cristian Lay 5-1 Burguillos Burguillos 1-2 Miajadas
Santa Amalia 2-3 Plasencia Plasencia 3-3 Cristian Lay
Azuaga 2-0 Castuera Castuera 0-0 Santa Amalia
Fornacense 0-1 San Serván San Serván

0-1

Azuaga
Montijo 0-3 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas

2-0

Fornacense
Malpartida 1-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B

5-2

Montijo
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-93) JORNADA 8   (17-10-93)
 
Valdelacalzada 0-4 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Malpartida
Moralo 3-0 Llerenense Llerenense 1-0 Valdelacalzada
La Estrella 1-1 Don Benito Don Benito 0-0 Moralo
Monesterio 0-1 Burguillos Burguillos 2-0 La Estrella
Miajadas 0-3 Plasencia Plasencia 5-0 Monesterio
Cristian Lay 3-0 Castuera Castuera 1-1 Miajadas
Santa Amalia 4-0 San Serván San Serván 0-1 Cristian Lay
Azuaga 1-1 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas 5-1 Santa Amalia
Fornacense 0-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-0 Azuaga
Malpartida 1-1 Montijo Montijo 0-1 Fornacense
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-93) JORNADA 10   (31-10-93)
 
Villafranca 2-1 Llerenense Llerenense 3-2 Malpartida
Valdelacalzada 1-6 Don Benito Don Benito 5-0 Villafranca
Moralo 0-1 Burguillos Burguillos 2-0 Valdelacalzada
La Estrella 0-2 Plasencia Plasencia 1-0 Moralo
Monesterio 2-1 Castuera Castuera 2-0 La Estrella
Miajadas 0-0 San Serván San Serván 4-1 Monesterio
Cristian Lay 4-0 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas 0-0 Miajadas
Santa Amalia 2-3 Badajoz B Badajoz B 0-0 Cristian Lay
Azuaga 3-2 Montijo Montijo 1-2 Santa Amalia
Malpartida 1-0 Fornacense Fornacense 1-1 Azuaga
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-93) JORNADA 12   (08-12-93)
 
Llerenense 0-4 Don Benito Don Benito 3-2 Malpartida
Villafranca 0-1 Burguillos Burguillos 1-0 Llerenense
Valdelacalzada 1-3 Plasencia Plasencia 4-0 Villafranca
Moralo 4-0 Castuera Castuera 3-0 Valdelacalzada
La Estrella 0-1 San Serván San Serván 1-0 Moralo
Monesterio 2-5 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas 1-1 La Estrella
Miajadas 0-3 Badajoz B Badajoz B 2-0 Monesterio
Cristian Lay 8-1 Montijo Montijo 2-2 Miajadas
Santa Amalia 2-2 Fornacense Fornacense 1-2 Cristian Lay
Malpartida 0-1 Azuaga Azuaga 2-0 Santa Amalia
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-93) JORNADA 14   (21-11-93)
 
Don Benito 0-0 Burguillos Burguillos 0-0 Malpartida
Llerenense 3-2 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Don Benito
Villafranca 2-1 Castuera Castuera 1-1 Llerenense
Valdelacalzada 1-2 San Serván San Serván 1-0 Villafranca
Moralo 2-2 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas 4-0 Valdelacalzada
La Estrella 2-2 Badajoz B Badajoz B 0-0 Moralo
Monesterio 3-2 Montijo Montijo 0-1 La Estrella
Miajadas 0-3 Fornacense Fornacense 5-0 Monesterio
Cristian Lay 2-1 Azuaga Azuaga 1-0 Miajadas
Malpartida

3-0

Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 2-4 Cristian Lay
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-93) JORNADA 16   (05-12-93)
 
Burguillos 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 5-1 Malpartida
Don Benito 4-0 Castuera Castuera 1-1 Burguillos
Llerenense 2-1 San Serván San Serván 0-1 Don Benito
Villafranca 0-1 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas 5-2 Llerenense
Valdelacalzada 0-1 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-0 Villafranca
Moralo 7-0 Montijo Montijo 0-1 Valdelacalzada
La Estrella 2-2 Fornacense Fornacense 0-2 Moralo
Monesterio 1-2 Azuaga Azuaga 0-0 La Estrella
Miajadas 1-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-0 Monesterio
Malpartida 0-4 Cristian Lay Cristian Lay 2-0 Miajadas
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-93) JORNADA 18   (19-12-93)
 
Plasencia 5-0 Castuera Malpartida 2-0 Castuera
Burguillos 0-0 San Serván San Serván 2-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 4-0 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas 2-1 Burguillos
Llerenense 1-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 2-0 Don Benito
Villafranca 1-0 Montijo Montijo 2-2 Llerenense
Valdelacalzada 0-0 Fornacense Fornacense 0-0 Villafranca
Moralo 0-0 Azuaga Azuaga 2-0 Valdelacalzada
La Estrella 2-2 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-2 Moralo
Monesterio 1-1 Cristian Lay Cristian Lay 2-0 La Estrella
Malpartida 2-1 Miajadas Miajadas 3-1 Monesterio
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-94) JORNADA 20   (09-01-94)
 
Castuera 5-0 San Serván La Estrella 0-0 Monesterio
Plasencia 3-1 Mérida Promesas Moralo 1-1 Miajadas
Burguillos 0-0 Badajoz B Valdelacalzada 1-4 Cristian Lay
Don Benito 3-0 Montijo Villafranca 3-1 Santa Amalia
Llerenense 1-1 Fornacense Llerenense 0-0 Azuaga
Villafranca 1-0 Azuaga Don Benito 5-0 Fornacense
Valdelacalzada 2-1 Santa Amalia Burguillos 3-1 Montijo
Moralo 0-2 Cristian Lay Plasencia 0-0 Badajoz B
La Estrella 1-3 Miajadas Castuera 1-4 Mérida Promesas
Monesterio 1-1 Malpartida San Serván 2-0 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-94) JORNADA 22   (23-01-94)
 
Malpartida 1-0 La Estrella Moralo 3-0 La Estrella
Monesterio 3-3 Moralo Valdelacalzada 1-0 Monesterio
Miajadas 4-1 Valdelacalzada Villafranca 2-0 Miajadas
Cristian Lay 3-0 Villafranca Llerenense 1-3 Cristian Lay
Santa Amalia 0-2 Llerenense Don Benito 3-0 Santa Amalia
Azuaga 1-2 Don Benito Burguillos 2-0 Azuaga
Fornacense 0-1 Burguillos Plasencia 3-1 Fornacense
Montijo 0-6 Plasencia Castuera 7-0 Montijo
Badajoz B 4-0 Castuera San Serván 1-2 Badajoz B
Mérida Promesas 1-1 San Serván Mérida Promesas 3-2 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-94) JORNADA 24   (06-02-94)
 
Malpartida 0-1 Moralo Valdelacalzada 0-0 Moralo
La Estrella 0-0 Valdelacalzada Villafranca 1-0 La Estrella
Monesterio 3-2 Villafranca Llerenense 1-1 Monesterio
Miajadas 0-2 Llerenense Don Benito 0-0 Miajadas
Cristian Lay 0-1 Don Benito Burguillos 0-0 Cristian Lay
Santa Amalia 0-0 Burguillos Plasencia 5-0 Santa Amalia
Azuaga 0-1 Plasencia Castuera 2-1 Azuaga
Fornacense 1-0 Castuera San Serván 1-0 Fornacense
Montijo 1-0 San Serván Mérida Promesas 4-0 Montijo
Badajoz B 0-0 Mérida Promesas Badajoz B 4-0 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-94) JORNADA 26   (20-02-94)
 
Malpartida 0-1 Valdelacalzada Villafranca 1-1 Valdelacalzada
Moralo 1-0 Villafranca Llerenense 0-4 Moralo
La Estrella 1-1 Llerenense Don Benito 1-2 La Estrella
Monesterio 1-1 Don Benito Burguillos 2-0 Monesterio
Miajadas 0-2 Burguillos Plasencia 5-0 Miajadas
Cristian Lay 2-3 Plasencia Castuera 0-1 Cristian Lay
Santa Amalia 3-2 Castuera San Serván 2-0 Santa Amalia
Azuaga 1-0 San Serván Mérida Promesas 4-1 Azuaga
Fornacense 1-1 Mérida Promesas Badajoz B 4-0 Fornacense
Montijo 2-1 Badajoz B Montijo 3-5 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 27   (13-01-94) JORNADA 28   (27-02-94)
 
Malpartida 3-1 Villafranca Llerenense 1-1 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 0-4 Llerenense Don Benito 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito Burguillos 0-1 Moralo
La Estrella 1-1 Burguillos Plasencia 3-1 La Estrella
Monesterio 0-8 Plasencia Castuera 5-2 Monesterio
Miajadas 2-1 Castuera San Serván 0-0 Miajadas
Cristian Lay 5-1 San Serván Mérida Promesas 4-1 Cristian Lay
Santa Amalia 0-0 Mérida Promesas Badajoz B 3-1 Santa Amalia
Azuaga 3-0 Badajoz B Montijo 3-1 Azuaga
Fornacense 1-0 Montijo Fornacense 3-0 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 29   (06-03-94) JORNADA 30   (13-03-94)
 
Malpartida 1-2 Llerenense Don Benito 1-0 Llerenense
Villafranca 1-2 Don Benito Burguillos 2-1 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 0-1 Burguillos Plasencia 4-0 Valdelacalzada
Moralo 3-2 Plasencia Castuera 0-2 Moralo
La Estrella 1-1 Castuera San Serván 1-1 La Estrella
Monesterio 1-0 San Serván Mérida Promesas 3-1 Monesterio
Miajadas 1-2 Mérida Promesas Badajoz B 2-0 Miajadas
Cristian Lay 2-1 Badajoz B Montijo 0-5 Cristian Lay
Santa Amalia 2-1 Montijo Fornacense 1-1 Santa Amalia
Azuaga 2-0 Fornacense Azuaga 5-1 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 31   (20-03-94) JORNADA 32   (27-03-94)
 
Malpartida 0-1 Don Benito Burguillos 3-0 Don Benito
Llerenense 1-0 Burguillos Plasencia 4-0 Llerenense
Villafranca 0-2 Plasencia Castuera 4-0 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 0-1 Castuera San Serván 0-1 Valdelacalzada
Moralo 2-1 San Serván Mérida Promesas 0-0 Moralo
La Estrella 0-0 Mérida Promesas Badajoz B 3-0 La Estrella
Monesterio 0-2 Badajoz B Montijo 1-0 Monesterio
Miajadas 3-0 Montijo Fornacense 1-1 Miajadas
Cristian Lay 7-0 Fornacense Azuaga 0-1 Cristian Lay
Santa Amalia 1-1 Azuaga Santa Amalia 2-0 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 33   (03-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-04-94)
 
Malpartida 0-4 Burguillos Plasencia 3-0 Burguillos
Don Benito 1-1 Plasencia Castuera 1-2 Don Benito
Llerenense 1-2 Castuera San Serván 2-2 Llerenense
Villafranca 2-0 San Serván Mérida Promesas 1-1 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 0-3 Mérida Promesas Badajoz B 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Moralo 1-0 Badajoz B Montijo 2-1 Moralo
La Estrella 0-1 Montijo Fornacense 1-2 La Estrella
Monesterio 0-0 Fornacense Azuaga 3-2 Monesterio
Miajadas 1-0 Azuaga Santa Amalia 2-1 Miajadas
Cristian Lay 4-0 Santa Amalia Cristian Lay 8-1 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 35   (10-04-94) JORNADA 36   (17-04-94)
 
Malpartida 0-4 Plasencia Castuera 1-1 Plasencia
Burguillos 1-0 Castuera San Serván 0-1 Burguillos
Don Benito 1-0 San Serván Mérida Promesas 1-0 Don Benito
Llerenense 0-0 Mérida Promesas Badajoz B 1-0 Llerenense
Villafranca 1-0 Badajoz B Montijo 1-2 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 0-0 Montijo Fornacense 2-1 Valdelacalzada
Moralo 1-0 Fornacense Azuaga 0-2 Moralo
La Estrella 0-2 Azuaga Santa Amalia 1-3 La Estrella
Monesterio 0-1 Santa Amalia Cristian Lay 12-0 Monesterio
Miajadas 0-3 Cristian Lay Miajadas 0-2 Malpartida
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-94) JORNADA 38   (01-05-94)
 
Castuera 2-1 Malpartida San Serván 1-2 Castuera
Plasencia 1-0 San Serván Mérida Promesas 2-1 Plasencia
Burguillos 0-1 Mérida Promesas Badajoz B 2-0 Burguillos
Don Benito 1-1 Badajoz B Montijo 0-0 Don Benito
Llerenense 1-4 Montijo Fornacense 3-0 Llerenense
Villafranca 1-3 Fornacense Azuaga 3-1 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 1-1 Azuaga Santa Amalia 4-1 Valdelacalzada
Moralo 2-0 Santa Amalia Cristian Lay 2-0 Moralo
La Estrella 1-4 Cristian Lay Miajadas 1-3 La Estrella
Monesterio 4-1 Miajadas Malpartida 2-1 Monesterio

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cristian Lay 38 31 4 3 128 28 66
2 Plasencia 38 27 7 4 105 25 61
3 Mérida 38 21 13 4 72 34 55
4 Don Benito 38 23 8 7 68 27 54
5 Moralo 38 22 8 8 76 25 52
6 Badajoz B 38 19 11 8 55 24 49
7 Burguillos 38 20 9 9 38 23 49
8 Azuaga 38 15 7 16 43 40 37
9 Castuera 38 14 6 18 54 56 34
10 Llerenense 38 12 10 16 45 62 34
11 Villafranca 38 13 6 19 41 59 32
12 San Serván 38 11 8 19 30 46 30
13 Fornacense 38 9 12 17 34 52 30
14 La Estrella 38 7 15 16 44 56 29
15 Miajadas 38 10 8 20 33 64 28
16 Santa Amalia 38 9 9 20 43 68 27
17 Malpartida 38 11 4 23 43 79 26
18 Montijo 38 9 6 23 37 90 24
19 Valdelacalzada 38 8 6 24 24 83 22
20 Monesterio 38 6 9 23 36 98 21

Volver atrás