TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 11) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Lorca 1-3 Atlético Murcia Atlético Murcia 0-0 Jumilla
Mar Menor 2-2 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 0-0 Lorca
Cehegín 0-3 Águilas Águilas 4-3 Mar Menor
Alberca 1-0 Beniel Beniel 1-1 Cehegín
Bala Azul 1-1 Santomera Santomera 1-2 Alberca
Abarán 1-1 Murcia B Murcia B 5-1 Bala Azul
Cartagena B 2-2 Muleño Muleño 1-1 Abarán
Las Palas 2-2 Caravaca Caravaca 3-0 Cartagena B
Roldán 2-1 Pinatar Pinatar 1-1 Las Palas
Jumilla 0-3 Lorca Promesas Lorca Promesas 2-4 Roldán
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Atlético Murcia 0-1 Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco 1-0 Jumilla
Lorca 1-4 Águilas Águilas 5-1 Atlético Murcia
Mar Menor 3-2 Beniel Beniel 1-1 Lorca
Cehegín 1-3 Santomera Santomera 1-2 Mar Menor
Alberca 1-1 Murcia B Murcia B 4-0 Cehegín
Bala Azul 1-0 Muleño Muleño 4-0 Alberca
Abarán 0-2 Caravaca Caravaca 4-0 Bala Azul
Cartagena B 2-1 Pinatar Pinatar 3-3 Abarán
Las Palas 0-0 Lorca Promesas Lorca Promesas 2-2 Cartagena B
Jumilla 0-2 Roldán Roldán 4-1 Las Palas
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (12-10-93)
 
Torre Pacheco 3-1 Águilas Águilas 1-0 Jumilla
Atlético Murcia 4-0 Beniel Beniel 1-0 Torre Pacheco
Lorca 5-1 Santomera Santomera 3-2 Atlético Murcia
Mar Menor 1-1 Murcia B Murcia B 3-2 Lorca
Cehegín 1-1 Muleño Muleño 0-0 Mar Menor
Alberca 1-3 Caravaca Caravaca 2-0 Cehegín
Bala Azul 1-0 Pinatar Pinatar 2-1 Alberca
Abarán 1-0 Lorca Promesas Lorca Promesas

2-0

Bala Azul
Cartagena B 3-2 Roldán Roldán

4-0

Abarán
Jumilla 1-1 Las Palas Las Palas

1-0

Cartagena B
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-93) JORNADA 8   (17-10-93)
 
Águilas 3-0 Beniel Beniel 2-2 Jumilla
Torre Pacheco 3-1 Santomera Santomera 0-5 Águilas
Atlético Murcia 1-2 Murcia B Murcia B 1-1 Torre Pacheco
Lorca 3-2 Muleño Muleño 1-0 Atlético Murcia
Mar Menor 2-0 Caravaca Caravaca 2-0 Lorca
Cehegín 1-1 Pinatar Pinatar 1-1 Mar Menor
Alberca 0-1 Lorca Promesas Lorca Promesas 4-0 Cehegín
Bala Azul 0-2 Roldán Roldán 2-1 Alberca
Abarán 5-2 Las Palas Las Palas 2-1 Bala Azul
Jumilla 0-2 Cartagena B Cartagena B 1-1 Abarán
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-93) JORNADA 10   (31-10-93)
 
Beniel 1-0 Santomera Santomera 2-1 Jumilla
Águilas 1-1 Murcia B Murcia B 0-0 Beniel
Torre Pacheco 2-0 Muleño Muleño 0-0 Águilas
Atlético Murcia 1-5 Caravaca Caravaca 3-0 Torre Pacheco
Lorca 0-0 Pinatar Pinatar 5-0 Atlético Murcia
Mar Menor 1-1 Lorca Promesas Lorca Promesas 2-1 Lorca
Cehegín 1-2 Roldán Roldán 2-0 Mar Menor
Alberca 2-3 Las Palas Las Palas 1-2 Cehegín
Bala Azul 0-0 Cartagena B Cartagena B 1-2 Alberca
Jumilla 1-0 Abarán Abarán 1-0 Bala Azul
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-93) JORNADA 12   (08-12-93)
 
Santomera 1-1 Murcia B Murcia B 0-1 Jumilla
Beniel 1-0 Muleño Muleño 0-1 Santomera
Águilas 3-1 Caravaca Caravaca 1-1 Beniel
Torre Pacheco 1-1 Pinatar Pinatar 0-2 Águilas
Atlético Murcia 2-2 Lorca Promesas Lorca Promesas 1-2 Torre Pacheco
Lorca 0-4 Roldán Roldán 2-0 Atlético Murcia
Mar Menor 1-4 Las Palas Las Palas 1-2 Lorca
Cehegín 0-3 Cartagena B Cartagena B 1-0 Mar Menor
Alberca 0-0 Abarán Abarán 0-1 Cehegín
Jumilla 1-0 Bala Azul Bala Azul 2-0 Alberca
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-93) JORNADA 14   (21-11-93)
 
Murcia B 2-1 Muleño Muleño 0-1 Jumilla
Santomera 2-1 Caravaca Caravaca 2-0 Murcia B
Beniel 2-0 Pinatar Pinatar 1-0 Santomera
Águilas 1-0 Lorca Promesas Lorca Promesas 3-0 Beniel
Torre Pacheco 0-0 Roldán Roldán 0-1 Águilas
Atlético Murcia 2-3 Las Palas Las Palas 1-2 Torre Pacheco
Lorca 4-1 Cartagena B Cartagena B 3-2 Atlético Murcia
Mar Menor 1-1 Abarán Abarán 0-2 Lorca
Cehegín 3-1 Bala Azul Bala Azul 1-1 Mar Menor
Jumilla

1-1

Alberca Alberca 1-1 Cehegín
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-93) JORNADA 16   (05-12-93)
 
Muleño 1-2 Caravaca Caravaca 1-0 Jumilla
Murcia B 3-2 Pinatar Pinatar 2-0 Muleño
Santomera 1-5 Lorca Promesas Lorca Promesas 2-1 Murcia B
Beniel 0-0 Roldán Roldán 6-0 Santomera
Águilas 6-0 Las Palas Las Palas 4-1 Beniel
Torre Pacheco 3-1 Cartagena B Cartagena B 0-0 Águilas
Atlético Murcia 1-1 Abarán Abarán 0-0 Torre Pacheco
Lorca 2-1 Bala Azul Bala Azul 1-0 Atlético Murcia
Mar Menor 1-1 Alberca Alberca 2-0 Lorca
Jumilla 0-0 Cehegín Cehegín 2-2 Mar Menor
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-93) JORNADA 18   (19-12-93)
 
Caravaca 5-0 Pinatar Jumilla 3-0 Pinatar
Muleño 0-1 Lorca Promesas Lorca Promesas 2-1 Caravaca
Murcia B 0-0 Roldán Roldán 0-0 Muleño
Santomera 1-0 Las Palas Las Palas 0-3 Murcia B
Beniel 1-1 Cartagena B Cartagena B 1-0 Santomera
Águilas 11-0 Abarán Abarán 1-1 Beniel
Torre Pacheco 1-2 Bala Azul Bala Azul 0-1 Águilas
Atlético Murcia 1-1 Alberca Alberca 0-3 Torre Pacheco
Lorca 3-0 Cehegín Cehegín 1-1 Atlético Murcia
Jumilla 3-1 Mar Menor Mar Menor 3-1 Lorca
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-94) JORNADA 20   (09-01-94)
 
Pinatar 1-0 Lorca Promesas Atlético Murcia 3-0 Lorca
Caravaca 0-1 Roldán Torre Pacheco 3-2 Mar Menor
Muleño 3-0 Las Palas Águilas 3-1 Cehegín
Murcia B 0-0 Cartagena B Beniel 2-0 Alberca
Santomera 1-0 Abarán Santomera 2-0 Bala Azul
Beniel 1-0 Bala Azul Murcia B 7-0 Abarán
Águilas 0-0 Alberca Muleño 3-1 Cartagena B
Torre Pacheco 3-0 Cehegín Caravaca 0-1 Las Palas
Atlético Murcia 1-1 Mar Menor Pinatar 1-1 Roldán
Lorca 1-2 Jumilla Lorca Promesas 2-4 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-94) JORNADA 22   (23-01-94)
 
Jumilla 1-1 Atlético Murcia Torre Pacheco 2-0 Atlético Murcia
Lorca 0-1 Torre Pacheco Águilas 4-0 Lorca
Mar Menor 1-0 Águilas Beniel 0-3 Mar Menor
Cehegín 0-1 Beniel Santomera 0-1 Cehegín
Alberca 3-0 Santomera Murcia B 5-0 Alberca
Bala Azul 0-1 Murcia B Muleño 2-0 Bala Azul
Abarán 1-2 Muleño Caravaca 3-3 Abarán
Cartagena B 0-1 Caravaca Pinatar 5-2 Cartagena B
Las Palas 0-1 Pinatar Lorca Promesas 5-1 Las Palas
Roldán 3-0 Lorca Promesas Roldán 3-1 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-94) JORNADA 24   (06-02-94)
 
Jumilla 3-0 Torre Pacheco Águilas 1-2 Torre Pacheco
Atlético Murcia 0-0 Águilas Beniel 0-0 Atlético Murcia
Lorca 1-1 Beniel Santomera 1-0 Lorca
Mar Menor 2-3 Santomera Murcia B 6-1 Mar Menor
Cehegín 0-4 Murcia B Muleño 1-0 Cehegín
Alberca 0-0 Muleño Caravaca 4-0 Alberca
Bala Azul 0-0 Caravaca Pinatar 3-0 Bala Azul
Abarán 0-0 Pinatar Lorca Promesas 1-0 Abarán
Cartagena B 1-0 Lorca Promesas Roldán 3-1 Cartagena B
Las Palas 1-5 Roldán Las Palas 2-0 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-94) JORNADA 26   (20-02-94)
 
Jumilla 2-0 Águilas Beniel 0-0 Águilas
Torre Pacheco 3-0 Beniel Santomera 2-3 Torre Pacheco
Atlético Murcia 1-1 Santomera Murcia B 1-1 Atlético Murcia
Lorca 1-1 Murcia B Muleño 0-0 Lorca
Mar Menor 0-2 Muleño Caravaca 1-2 Mar Menor
Cehegín 1-3 Caravaca Pinatar 5-0 Cehegín
Alberca 2-4 Pinatar Lorca Promesas 1-1 Alberca
Bala Azul 1-3 Lorca Promesas Roldán 3-1 Bala Azul
Abarán 3-2 Roldán Las Palas 2-1 Abarán
Cartagena B 2-1 Las Palas Cartagena B 5-3 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 27   (13-01-94) JORNADA 28   (27-02-94)
 
Jumilla 1-0 Beniel Santomera 1-0 Beniel
Águilas 2-0 Santomera Murcia B 0-0 Águilas
Torre Pacheco 0-0 Murcia B Muleño 0-0 Torre Pacheco
Atlético Murcia 1-1 Muleño Caravaca 3-1 Atlético Murcia
Lorca 1-1 Caravaca Pinatar 1-0 Lorca
Mar Menor 2-3 Pinatar Lorca Promesas 2-3 Mar Menor
Cehegín 2-1 Lorca Promesas Roldán 5-1 Cehegín
Alberca 1-1 Roldán Las Palas 3-1 Alberca
Bala Azul 1-1 Las Palas Cartagena B 1-2 Bala Azul
Abarán 1-2 Cartagena B Abarán 3-2 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 29   (06-03-94) JORNADA 30   (13-03-94)
 
Jumilla 4-4 Santomera Murcia B 2-1 Santomera
Beniel 1-1 Murcia B Muleño 2-0 Beniel
Águilas 3-2 Muleño Caravaca 0-0 Águilas
Torre Pacheco 2-0 Caravaca Pinatar 0-2 Torre Pacheco
Atlético Murcia 5-1 Pinatar Lorca Promesas 1-0 Atlético Murcia
Lorca 2-2 Lorca Promesas Roldán 4-0 Lorca
Mar Menor 0-1 Roldán Las Palas 3-2 Mar Menor
Cehegín 0-1 Las Palas Cartagena B 0-2 Cehegín
Alberca 0-2 Cartagena B Abarán 4-0 Alberca
Bala Azul 1-1 Abarán Bala Azul 0-3 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 31   (20-03-94) JORNADA 32   (27-03-94)
 
Jumilla 1-1 Murcia B Muleño 0-1 Murcia B
Santomera 2-0 Muleño Caravaca 3-1 Santomera
Beniel 0-3 Caravaca Pinatar 1-1 Beniel
Águilas 3-1 Pinatar Lorca Promesas 0-3 Águilas
Torre Pacheco 3-3 Lorca Promesas Roldán 1-0 Torre Pacheco
Atlético Murcia 2-0 Roldán Las Palas 1-1 Atlético Murcia
Lorca 0-2 Las Palas Cartagena B 3-0 Lorca
Mar Menor 1-1 Cartagena B Abarán 3-3 Mar Menor
Cehegín 1-1 Abarán Bala Azul 2-0 Cehegín
Alberca 0-1 Bala Azul Alberca 1-1 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 33   (03-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-04-94)
 
Jumilla 4-1 Muleño Caravaca 1-0 Muleño
Murcia B 1-1 Caravaca Pinatar 2-0 Murcia B
Santomera 0-2 Pinatar Lorca Promesas 0-0 Santomera
Beniel 1-0 Lorca Promesas Roldán 1-1 Beniel
Águilas 0-0 Roldán Las Palas 0-1 Águilas
Torre Pacheco 2-0 Las Palas Cartagena B 0-1 Torre Pacheco
Atlético Murcia 2-0 Cartagena B Abarán 2-1 Atlético Murcia
Lorca 1-2 Abarán Bala Azul 1-1 Lorca
Mar Menor 3-3 Bala Azul Alberca 0-1 Mar Menor
Cehegín 5-2 Alberca Cehegín 2-4 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 35   (10-04-94) JORNADA 36   (17-04-94)
 
Jumilla 2-0 Caravaca Pinatar 0-2 Caravaca
Muleño 0-1 Pinatar Lorca Promesas 2-2 Muleño
Murcia B 5-0 Lorca Promesas Roldán 1-0 Murcia B
Santomera 1-3 Roldán Las Palas 7-1 Santomera
Beniel 2-0 Las Palas Cartagena B 1-3 Beniel
Águilas 4-0 Cartagena B Abarán 1-3 Águilas
Torre Pacheco 2-0 Abarán Bala Azul 4-1 Torre Pacheco
Atlético Murcia 1-1 Bala Azul Alberca 1-1 Atlético Murcia
Lorca 3-0 Alberca Cehegín 1-4 Lorca
Mar Menor 5-0 Cehegín Mar Menor 3-2 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-94) JORNADA 38   (01-05-94)
 
Pinatar 6-1 Jumilla Lorca Promesas 1-6 Pinatar
Caravaca 7-0 Lorca Promesas Roldán 1-1 Caravaca
Muleño 1-1 Roldán Las Palas 1-2 Muleño
Murcia B 1-0 Las Palas Cartagena B 2-3 Murcia B
Santomera 2-1 Cartagena B Abarán 1-2 Santomera
Beniel 1-1 Abarán Bala Azul 1-1 Beniel
Águilas 5-1 Bala Azul Alberca 1-7 Águilas
Torre Pacheco 6-4 Alberca Cehegín 2-0 Torre Pacheco
Atlético Murcia 2-0 Cehegín Mar Menor 0-0 Atlético Murcia
Lorca 3-2 Mar Menor Jumilla 2-2 Lorca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Águilas 38 25 9 4 91 22 59
2 Roldán 38 24 10 4 78 26 58
3 Torre Pacheco 38 22 9 7 61 37 53
4 Caravaca 38 21 8 9 74 32 50
5 Murcia B 38 17 16 5 69 30 50
6 Pinatar 38 17 9 12 65 50 43
7 Jumilla 38 15 10 13 58 54 40
8 Lorca Promesas 38 14 9 15 57 63 37
9 Mar Menor 38 11 14 13 62 65 36
10 Beniel 38 10 16 12 31 45 36
11 Las Palas 38 14 6 18 54 67 34
12 Santomera 38 14 5 19 44 73 33
13 Muleño 38 10 12 16 37 39 32
14 Cartagena B* 38 13 8 17 49 61 32
15 Abarán 38 8 15 15 44 69 31
16 Atlético Murcia 38 7 16 15 45 54 30
17 Lorca 38 10 10 18 48 64 30
18 Bala Azul 38 9 10 19 33 59 28
19 Cehegín* 38 8 8 22 34 80 24
20 Alberca 38 5 12 21 34 78 22

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás