TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Carballiño 4-2 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Mosteiro
Xove Lago 2-0 Somozas Somozas 2-1 Carballiño
Burela 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-0 Xove Lago
Caselas 2-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-1 Burela
Vilalbés 2-2 Betanzos Betanzos 1-0 Caselas
Estradense 1-2 Fabril Fabril 0-1 Vilalbés
Endesa As Pontes 3-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-1 Estradense
Lalín 0-1 Viveiro Viveiro 0-0 Endesa As Pontes
Portonovo 1-0 Cambados Cambados 1-0 Lalín
Mosteiro 1-0 Barco Barco 2-1 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Villalonga 2-0 Somozas Somozas 3-1 Mosteiro
Carballiño 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-0 Villalonga
Xove Lago 1-4 Bergantiños Bergantiños 3-1 Carballiño
Burela 3-1 Betanzos Betanzos 3-1 Xove Lago
Caselas 2-2 Fabril Fabril 4-1 Burela
Vilalbés 0-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-1 Caselas
Estradense 2-0 Viveiro Viveiro 2-1 Vilalbés
Endesa As Pontes 4-0 Cambados Cambados 1-2 Estradense
Lalín 3-0 Barco Barco 1-2 Endesa As Pontes
Mosteiro 0-1 Portonovo Portonovo 0-2 Lalín
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (12-10-93)
 
Somozas 3-2 Órdenes Órdenes 0-0 Mosteiro
Villalonga 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Somozas
Carballiño 1-1 Betanzos Betanzos 0-0 Villalonga
Xove Lago 2-1 Fabril Fabril 3-1 Carballiño
Burela 3-2 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-2 Xove Lago
Caselas 2-0 Viveiro Viveiro 5-2 Burela
Vilalbés 0-2 Cambados Cambados 0-3 Caselas
Estradense 3-0 Barco Barco

0-0

Vilalbés
Endesa As Pontes 2-0 Portonovo Portonovo

1-0

Estradense
Mosteiro 0-0 Lalín Lalín

1-1

Endesa As Pontes
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-93) JORNADA 8   (17-10-93)
 
Órdenes 0-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Mosteiro
Somozas 1-1 Betanzos Betanzos 1-1 Órdenes
Villalonga 1-1 Fabril Fabril 1-2 Somozas
Carballiño 3-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-1 Villalonga
Xove Lago 0-0 Viveiro Viveiro 2-4 Carballiño
Burela 2-0 Cambados Cambados 1-0 Xove Lago
Caselas 3-1 Barco Barco 5-1 Burela
Vilalbés 1-5 Portonovo Portonovo 2-1 Caselas
Estradense 4-0 Lalín Lalín 0-2 Vilalbés
Mosteiro 2-0 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 0-0 Estradense
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-93) JORNADA 10   (31-10-93)
 
Bergantiños 0-0 Betanzos Betanzos 3-1 Mosteiro
Órdenes 1-1 Fabril Fabril 0-0 Bergantiños
Somozas 3-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-0 Órdenes
Villalonga 1-0 Viveiro Viveiro 0-0 Somozas
Carballiño 4-1 Cambados Cambados 0-0 Villalonga
Xove Lago 2-0 Barco Barco 0-0 Carballiño
Burela 1-0 Portonovo Portonovo 0-0 Xove Lago
Caselas 2-1 Lalín Lalín 0-2 Burela
Vilalbés 2-1 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 3-2 Caselas
Mosteiro 1-0 Estradense Estradense 0-0 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-93) JORNADA 12   (08-12-93)
 
Betanzos 0-2 Fabril Fabril 2-0 Mosteiro
Bergantiños 2-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-2 Betanzos
Órdenes 0-0 Viveiro Viveiro 0-0 Bergantiños
Somozas 1-2 Cambados Cambados 1-1 Órdenes
Villalonga 4-1 Barco Barco 0-0 Somozas
Carballiño 1-1 Portonovo Portonovo 4-1 Villalonga
Xove Lago 3-0 Lalín Lalín 2-0 Carballiño
Burela 2-0 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 3-1 Xove Lago
Caselas 1-0 Estradense Estradense 1-0 Burela
Mosteiro 2-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-3 Caselas
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-93) JORNADA 14   (21-11-93)
 
Fabril 4-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-0 Mosteiro
Betanzos 1-2 Viveiro Viveiro 0-1 Fabril
Bergantiños 1-1 Cambados Cambados 0-1 Betanzos
Órdenes 3-0 Barco Barco 0-0 Bergantiños
Somozas 2-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-1 Órdenes
Villalonga 2-0 Lalín Lalín 0-0 Somozas
Carballiño 0-1 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 3-2 Villalonga
Xove Lago 0-1 Estradense Estradense 0-2 Carballiño
Burela 2-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Xove Lago
Mosteiro

1-1

Caselas Caselas 1-1 Burela
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-93) JORNADA 16   (05-12-93)
 
Mindoniense 1-3 Viveiro Viveiro 4-1 Mosteiro
Fabril 3-0 Cambados Cambados 2-0 Mindoniense
Betanzos 1-2 Barco Barco 0-0 Fabril
Bergantiños 1-0 Portonovo Portonovo 2-3 Betanzos
Órdenes 2-2 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Bergantiños
Somozas 2-0 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 5-1 Órdenes
Villalonga 1-0 Estradense Estradense 2-0 Somozas
Carballiño 1-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Villalonga
Xove Lago 1-2 Caselas Caselas 1-1 Carballiño
Mosteiro 0-0 Burela Burela 3-2 Xove Lago
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-93) JORNADA 18   (19-12-93)
 
Viveiro 5-0 Cambados Mosteiro 0-1 Cambados
Mindoniense 1-0 Barco Barco 2-1 Viveiro
Fabril 5-3 Portonovo Portonovo 1-2 Mindoniense
Betanzos 2-1 Lalín Lalín 2-2 Fabril
Bergantiños 2-1 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 2-1 Betanzos
Órdenes 2-2 Estradense Estradense 2-2 Bergantiños
Somozas 1-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Órdenes
Villalonga 1-0 Caselas Caselas 0-1 Somozas
Carballiño 1-0 Burela Burela 1-1 Villalonga
Mosteiro 0-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-0 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-94) JORNADA 20   (09-01-94)
 
Cambados 3-1 Barco Villalonga 1-0 Carballiño
Viveiro 5-2 Portonovo Somozas 1-4 Xove Lago
Mindoniense 1-0 Lalín Órdenes 1-0 Burela
Fabril 2-0 Endesa As Pontes Bergantiños 1-1 Caselas
Betanzos 5-1 Estradense Betanzos 1-0 Vilalbés
Bergantiños 2-1 Vilalbés Fabril 4-2 Estradense
Órdenes 1-0 Caselas Mindoniense 0-2 Endesa As Pontes
Somozas 3-0 Burela Viveiro 2-1 Lalín
Villalonga 2-0 Xove Lago Cambados 0-0 Portonovo
Carballiño 2-0 Mosteiro Barco 0-3 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-94) JORNADA 22   (23-01-94)
 
Mosteiro 0-1 Villalonga Somozas 1-6 Villalonga
Carballiño 0-0 Somozas Órdenes 1-0 Carballiño
Xove Lago 1-0 Órdenes Bergantiños 2-2 Xove Lago
Burela 0-0 Bergantiños Betanzos 1-1 Burela
Caselas 1-1 Betanzos Fabril 5-2 Caselas
Vilalbés 5-0 Fabril Mindoniense 2-2 Vilalbés
Estradense 2-0 Mindoniense Viveiro 1-0 Estradense
Endesa As Pontes 5-0 Viveiro Cambados 0-1 Endesa As Pontes
Lalín 4-1 Cambados Barco 4-0 Lalín
Portonovo 2-0 Barco Portonovo 0-2 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-94) JORNADA 24   (06-02-94)
 
Mosteiro 1-0 Somozas Órdenes 1-1 Somozas
Villalonga 1-1 Órdenes Bergantiños 5-1 Villalonga
Carballiño 2-2 Bergantiños Betanzos 3-1 Carballiño
Xove Lago 2-1 Betanzos Fabril 1-1 Xove Lago
Burela 0-2 Fabril Mindoniense 1-1 Burela
Caselas 1-1 Mindoniense Viveiro 1-1 Caselas
Vilalbés 2-1 Viveiro Cambados 3-2 Vilalbés
Estradense 1-0 Cambados Barco 1-1 Estradense
Endesa As Pontes 5-1 Barco Portonovo 1-1 Endesa As Pontes
Lalín 1-0 Portonovo Lalín 2-1 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-94) JORNADA 26   (20-02-94)
 
Mosteiro 3-1 Órdenes Bergantiños 2-1 Órdenes
Somozas 1-2 Bergantiños Betanzos 2-1 Somozas
Villalonga 0-0 Betanzos Fabril 4-0 Villalonga
Carballiño 1-4 Fabril Mindoniense 1-0 Carballiño
Xove Lago 0-0 Mindoniense Viveiro 0-1 Xove Lago
Burela 0-2 Viveiro Cambados 1-2 Burela
Caselas 3-2 Cambados Barco 1-5 Caselas
Vilalbés 3-0 Barco Portonovo 0-1 Vilalbés
Estradense 2-1 Portonovo Lalín 0-0 Estradense
Endesa As Pontes 3-1 Lalín Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 27   (13-01-94) JORNADA 28   (27-02-94)
 
Mosteiro 1-4 Bergantiños Betanzos 1-0 Bergantiños
Órdenes 2-2 Betanzos Fabril 4-0 Órdenes
Somozas 1-1 Fabril Mindoniense 2-0 Somozas
Villalonga 3-2 Mindoniense Viveiro 0-0 Villalonga
Carballiño 0-1 Viveiro Cambados 1-2 Carballiño
Xove Lago 1-1 Cambados Barco 0-0 Xove Lago
Burela 1-0 Barco Portonovo 0-0 Burela
Caselas 3-0 Portonovo Lalín 1-0 Caselas
Vilalbés 1-1 Lalín Endesa As Pontes 0-1 Vilalbés
Estradense 1-0 Endesa As Pontes Estradense 5-0 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 29   (06-03-94) JORNADA 30   (13-03-94)
 
Mosteiro 0-2 Betanzos Fabril 4-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 2-0 Fabril Mindoniense 0-1 Bergantiños
Órdenes 0-0 Mindoniense Viveiro 2-1 Órdenes
Somozas 0-1 Viveiro Cambados 1-4 Somozas
Villalonga 2-0 Cambados Barco 1-1 Villalonga
Carballiño 4-0 Barco Portonovo 1-1 Carballiño
Xove Lago 1-2 Portonovo Lalín 0-1 Xove Lago
Burela 0-0 Lalín Endesa As Pontes 1-0 Burela
Caselas 2-2 Endesa As Pontes Estradense 2-1 Caselas
Vilalbés 1-0 Estradense Vilalbés 1-1 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 31   (20-03-94) JORNADA 32   (27-03-94)
 
Mosteiro 1-1 Fabril Mindoniense 0-0 Fabril
Betanzos 0-0 Mindoniense Viveiro 0-0 Betanzos
Bergantiños 1-0 Viveiro Cambados 0-0 Bergantiños
Órdenes 1-0 Cambados Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Somozas 1-1 Barco Portonovo 4-1 Somozas
Villalonga 0-1 Portonovo Lalín 0-1 Villalonga
Carballiño 1-2 Lalín Endesa As Pontes 0-0 Carballiño
Xove Lago 4-2 Endesa As Pontes Estradense 1-1 Xove Lago
Burela 2-0 Estradense Vilalbés 0-0 Burela
Caselas 0-2 Vilalbés Caselas 4-1 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 33   (03-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-04-94)
 
Mosteiro 4-1 Mindoniense Viveiro 1-0 Mindoniense
Fabril 1-1 Viveiro Cambados 1-1 Fabril
Betanzos 4-0 Cambados Barco 1-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 0-0 Barco Portonovo 0-0 Bergantiños
Órdenes 0-1 Portonovo Lalín 2-1 Órdenes
Somozas 2-1 Lalín Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Somozas
Villalonga 0-3 Endesa As Pontes Estradense 2-1 Villalonga
Carballiño 1-2 Estradense Vilalbés 1-0 Carballiño
Xove Lago 2-0 Vilalbés Caselas 1-2 Xove Lago
Burela 4-0 Caselas Burela 2-0 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 35   (10-04-94) JORNADA 36   (17-04-94)
 
Mosteiro 0-0 Viveiro Cambados 0-1 Viveiro
Mindoniense 3-2 Cambados Barco 1-2 Mindoniense
Fabril 3-0 Barco Portonovo 0-0 Fabril
Betanzos 2-0 Portonovo Lalín 3-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 2-0 Lalín Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Bergantiños
Órdenes 2-1 Endesa As Pontes Estradense 0-1 Órdenes
Somozas 0-0 Estradense Vilalbés 2-0 Somozas
Villalonga 1-1 Vilalbés Caselas 2-0 Villalonga
Carballiño 4-1 Caselas Burela 1-0 Carballiño
Xove Lago 0-0 Burela Xove Lago 2-1 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-94) JORNADA 38   (01-05-94)
 
Cambados 1-1 Mosteiro Barco 4-2 Cambados
Viveiro 2-0 Barco Portonovo 1-2 Viveiro
Mindoniense 1-0 Portonovo Lalín 6-0 Mindoniense
Fabril 0-0 Lalín Endesa As Pontes 3-0 Fabril
Betanzos 0-1 Endesa As Pontes Estradense 2-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 0-1 Estradense Vilalbés 1-2 Bergantiños
Órdenes 2-0 Vilalbés Caselas 2-1 Órdenes
Somozas 1-3 Caselas Burela 2-0 Somozas
Villalonga 0-0 Burela Xove Lago 2-0 Villalonga
Carballiño 4-0 Xove Lago Mosteiro 1-1 Carballiño

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Bergantiños 38 15 21 2 49 26 51
2 Fabril 38 18 14 6 71 38 50
3 Endesa As Pontes 38 19 9 10 64 38 47
4 Viveiro 38 18 10 10 48 34 46
5 Burela 38 16 12 10 42 36 44
6 Xove Lago 38 16 12 10 46 37 44
7 Betanzos 38 14 14 10 53 43 42
8 Estradense 38 17 8 13 46 36 42
9 Villalonga 38 13 13 12 42 44 39
10 Caselas 38 14 10 14 60 54 38
11 Villalbés 38 13 12 13 40 40 38
12 Mindoniense 38 13 9 16 38 57 35
13 Somozas 38 11 12 15 40 51 34
14 Órdenes 38 9 16 13 35 44 34
15 Lalín 38 11 10 17 40 47 32
16 Carballiño 38 11 10 17 50 48 32
17 Mosteiro 38 9 14 15 33 47 32
18 Portonovo 38 11 9 18 39 48 31
19 Barco 38 7 11 20 32 66 25
20 Cambados 38 8 8 22 32 66 24

Volver atrás