TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1992-93

 
JORNADA 1   (06-09-92) JORNADA 2   (13-09-92)
 
Pontejos 2-0 Laredo Laredo 1-2 Textil Escudo
Ramales 0-0 Santoña Santoña 0-0 Pontejos
Puertas Nueva Castilla 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 2-0 Ramales
Naval 0-1 Escobedo Escobedo 3-0 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Tropezón 0-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 2-0 Naval
Barreda 2-1 Castro Castro 0-0 Tropezón
Selaya 0-4 Cayón Cayón 0-0 Barreda
Noja 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Selaya
Colindres 2-0 Comillas Comillas 0-0 Noja
Textil Escudo 1-0 Astillero Astillero 0-2 Colindres
 
JORNADA 3   (20-09-92) JORNADA 4   (27-09-92)
 
Laredo 1-0 Santoña Santoña 0-2 Textil Escudo
Pontejos 0-1 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Laredo
Ramales 0-0 Escobedo Escobedo 1-0 Pontejos
Puertas Nueva Castilla 0-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-1 Ramales
Naval 0-1 Castro Castro 3-1 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Tropezón 1-1 Cayón Cayón 5-1 Naval
Barreda 2-5 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Tropezón
Selaya 0-0 Comillas Comillas 3-0 Barreda
Noja 3-0 Astillero Astillero 4-0 Selaya
Textil Escudo 3-0 Colindres Colindres 0-0 Noja
 
JORNADA 5   (04-10-92) JORNADA 6   (11-10-92)
 
Santoña 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Textil Escudo
Laredo 4-0 Escobedo Escobedo 1-1 Santoña
Pontejos 2-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 2-0 Laredo
Ramales 1-0 Castro Castro 0-0 Pontejos
Puertas Nueva Castilla 0-3 Cayón Cayón 2-1 Ramales
Naval 0-4 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Tropezón 1-4 Comillas Comillas 5-1 Naval
Barreda 1-1 Astillero Astillero 0-0 Tropezón
Selaya 1-2 Colindres Colindres 1-1 Barreda
Textil Escudo 1-0 Noja Noja 3-0 Selaya
 
JORNADA 7   (18-10-92) JORNADA 8   (25-10-92)
 
Marina de Cudeyo 2-2 Escobedo Escobedo 3-0 Textil Escudo
Santoña 3-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Laredo 2-1 Castro Castro 2-0 Santoña
Pontejos 1-0 Cayón Cayón 1-2 Laredo
Ramales 0-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Pontejos
Puertas Nueva Castilla 0-0 Comillas Comillas 3-0 Ramales
Naval 0-1 Astillero Astillero 0-1 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Tropezón 1-1 Colindres Colindres 4-1 Naval
Barreda 0-2 Noja Noja 0-1 Tropezón
Textil Escudo 0-1 Selaya Selaya 5-2 Barreda
 
JORNADA 9   (01-11-92) JORNADA 10   (08-11-92)
 
Escobedo 3-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-0 Textil Escudo
Marina de Cudeyo 2-0 Castro Castro 1-0 Escobedo
Santoña 0-3 Cayón Cayón 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Laredo 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Santoña
Pontejos 2-3 Comillas Comillas 2-1 Laredo
Ramales 1-0 Astillero Astillero 0-1 Pontejos
Puertas Nueva Castilla 0-1 Colindres Colindres 1-0 Ramales
Naval 1-3 Noja Noja 0-0 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Tropezón 1-0 Selaya Selaya 0-1 Naval
Textil Escudo 1-1 Barreda Barreda 1-2 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 11   (15-11-92) JORNADA 12   (22-11-92)
 
Ribamontán 1-0 Castro Castro 1-1 Textil Escudo
Escobedo 6-0 Cayón Cayón 2-0 Ribamontán
Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Escobedo
Santoña 1-5 Comillas Comillas 0-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Laredo 2-0 Astillero Astillero 3-0 Santoña
Pontejos 2-2 Colindres Colindres 1-1 Laredo
Ramales 0-4 Noja Noja 2-2 Pontejos
Puertas Nueva Castilla 4-0 Selaya Selaya 0-1 Ramales
Naval 0-0 Barreda Barreda 2-1 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Textil Escudo 0-1 Tropezón Tropezón 1-1 Naval
 
JORNADA 13   (29-11-92) JORNADA 14   (06-12-92)
 
Castro 1-1 Cayón Cayón 2-0 Textil Escudo
Ribamontán 2-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Castro
Escobedo 3-0 Comillas Comillas 7-0 Ribamontán
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Astillero Astillero 0-3 Escobedo
Santoña 0-0 Colindres Colindres 0-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Laredo 3-0 Noja Noja 3-2 Santoña
Pontejos 1-0 Selaya Selaya 0-2 Laredo
Ramales 1-0 Barreda Barreda 1-2 Pontejos
Puertas Nueva Castilla 1-2 Tropezón Tropezón 5-1 Ramales
Textil Escudo 3-0 Naval Naval 1-1 Puertas Nueva Castilla
 
JORNADA 15   (13-12-92) JORNADA 16   (20-12-92)
 
Cayón 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Textil Escudo
Castro 4-1 Comillas Comillas 1-0 Cayón
Ribamontán 2-0 Astillero Astillero 0-0 Castro
Escobedo 2-0 Colindres Colindres 1-2 Ribamontán
Marina de Cudeyo 1-0 Noja Noja 0-4 Escobedo
Santoña 1-0 Selaya Selaya 1-2 Marina de Cudeyo
Laredo 7-0 Barreda Barreda 2-0 Santoña
Pontejos 4-1 Tropezón Tropezón 1-2 Laredo
Ramales 3-2 Naval Naval 1-1 Pontejos
Textil Escudo 1-5 Puertas Nueva Castilla Puertas Nueva Castilla 0-2 Ramales
 
JORNADA 17   (27-12-93) JORNADA 18   (03-01-93)
 
Rayo Cantabria 0-3 Comillas Textil Escudo 0-0 Comillas
Cayón 0-2 Astillero Astillero 0-3 Rayo Cantabria
Castro 1-0 Colindres Colindres 0-1 Cayón
Ribamontán 1-2 Noja Noja 1-1 Castro
Escobedo 3-0 Selaya Selaya 1-2 Ribamontán
Marina de Cudeyo 1-0 Barreda Barreda 0-2 Escobedo
Santoña 1-2 Tropezón Tropezón 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Laredo 0-1 Naval Naval 3-0 Santoña
Pontejos 1-1 Puertas Nueva Castilla Puertas Nueva Castilla 1-3 Laredo
Textil Escudo 2-0 Ramales Ramales 0-3 Pontejos
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-93) JORNADA 20   (17-01-93)
 
Comillas 1-0 Astillero Laredo 1-0 Pontejos
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Colindres Santoña 1-0 Ramales
Cayón 0-0 Noja Marina de Cudeyo 1-0 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Castro 3-0 Selaya Escobedo 5-0 Naval
Ribamontán 2-0 Barreda Ribamontán 0-0 Tropezón
Escobedo 1-0 Tropezón Castro 1-0 Barreda
Marina de Cudeyo 3-0 Naval Cayón 2-0 Selaya
Santoña 0-1 Puertas Nueva Castilla Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Noja
Laredo 0-0 Ramales Comillas 1-0 Colindres
Pontejos 5-0 Textil Escudo Astillero 2-0 Textil Escudo
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-93) JORNADA 22   (31-01-93)
 
Textil Escudo 0-0 Laredo Santoña 0-2 Laredo
Pontejos 1-0 Santoña Marina de Cudeyo 3-0 Pontejos
Ramales 0-1 Marina de Cudeyo Escobedo 2-1 Ramales
Puertas Nueva Castilla 2-2 Escobedo Ribamontán 0-1 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Naval 0-1 Ribamontán Castro 0-0 Naval
Tropezón 1-1 Castro Cayón 0-1 Tropezón
Barreda 1-1 Cayón Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Barreda
Selaya 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Comillas 3-0 Selaya
Noja 0-0 Comillas Astillero 0-1 Noja
Colindres 0-0 Astillero Colindres 2-0 Textil Escudo
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-93) JORNADA 24   (14-02-93)
 
Textil Escudo 0-0 Santoña Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Santoña
Laredo 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Escobedo 1-0 Laredo
Pontejos 0-0 Escobedo Ribamontán 1-1 Pontejos
Ramales 0-0 Ribamontán Castro 1-2 Ramales
Puertas Nueva Castilla 5-2 Castro Cayón 0-0 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Naval 0-0 Cayón Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Naval
Tropezón 2-6 Rayo Cantabria Comillas 1-0 Tropezón
Barreda 1-1 Comillas Astillero 1-0 Barreda
Selaya 1-2 Astillero Colindres 3-0 Selaya
Noja 0-2 Colindres Noja 3-0 Textil Escudo
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-93) JORNADA 26   (28-02-93)
 
Textil Escudo 0-2 Marina de Cudeyo Escobedo 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 0-2 Escobedo Ribamontán 0-2 Santoña
Laredo 3-1 Ribamontán Castro 1-0 Laredo
Pontejos 1-0 Castro Cayón 0-0 Pontejos
Ramales 1-2 Cayón Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Ramales
Puertas Nueva Castilla 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Comillas 1-2 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Naval 1-0 Comillas Astillero 0-0 Naval
Tropezón 0-0 Astillero Colindres 2-1 Tropezón
Barreda 0-2 Colindres Noja 4-1 Barreda
Selaya 0-1 Noja Selaya 3-1 Textil Escudo
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-93) JORNADA 28   (14-03-93)
 
Textil Escudo 0-1 Escobedo Ribamontán 2-3 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 3-1 Ribamontán Castro 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 1-0 Castro Cayón 2-1 Santoña
Laredo 1-0 Cayón Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Laredo
Pontejos 0-2 Rayo Cantabria Comillas 1-1 Pontejos
Ramales 2-2 Comillas Astillero 1-1 Ramales
Puertas Nueva Castilla 0-1 Astillero Colindres 2-2 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Naval 0-1 Colindres Noja 1-1 Naval
Tropezón 2-1 Noja Selaya 1-1 Tropezón
Barreda 0-0 Selaya Barreda 1-0 Textil Escudo
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-93) JORNADA 30   (28-03-93)
 
Textil Escudo 2-0 Ribamontán Castro 1-0 Ribamontán
Escobedo 0-0 Castro Cayón 0-0 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Cayón Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Comillas 2-1 Santoña
Laredo 0-1 Comillas Astillero 0-1 Laredo
Pontejos 0-2 Astillero Colindres 0-1 Pontejos
Ramales 0-0 Colindres Noja 3-0 Ramales
Puertas Nueva Castilla 2-2 Noja Selaya 1-0 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Naval 3-0 Selaya Barreda 1-0 Naval
Tropezón 1-0 Barreda Tropezón 1-0 Textil Escudo
 
JORNADA 31   (04-04-93) JORNADA 32   (11-04-93)
 
Textil Escudo 2-1 Castro Cayón 0-0 Castro
Ribamontán 1-3 Cayón Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Ribamontán
Escobedo 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Comillas 0-4 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Comillas Astillero 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 0-0 Astillero Colindres 0-3 Santoña
Laredo 0-1 Colindres Noja 3-1 Laredo
Pontejos 1-2 Noja Selaya 0-1 Pontejos
Ramales 1-1 Selaya Barreda 3-2 Ramales
Puertas Nueva Castilla 1-0 Barreda Tropezón 0-3 Puertas Nueva Castilla
Naval 0-0 Tropezón Naval 3-0 Textil Escudo
 
JORNADA 33   (18-04-93) JORNADA 34   (25-04-93)
 
Textil Escudo 0-6 Cayón Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Cayón
Castro 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Comillas 0-0 Castro
Ribamontán 2-1 Comillas Astillero 1-0 Ribamontán
Escobedo 1-0 Astillero Colindres 1-1 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Colindres Noja 2-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 0-0 Noja Selaya 0-0 Santoña
Laredo 4-0 Selaya Barreda 2-2 Laredo
Pontejos 1-0 Barreda Tropezón 4-0 Pontejos
Ramales 0-1 Tropezón Naval 1-2 Ramales
Puertas Nueva Castilla 0-0 Naval Puertas Nueva Castilla 2-0 Textil Escudo
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-93) JORNADA 36   (09-05-93)
 
Textil Escudo 0-6 Rayo Cantabria Comillas 2-3 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 0-0 Comillas Astillero 3-0 Cayón
Castro 0-0 Astillero Colindres 0-1 Castro
Ribamontán 1-2 Colindres Noja 3-1 Ribamontán
Escobedo 2-1 Noja Selaya 1-3 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Selaya Barreda 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 0-3 Barreda Tropezón 1-0 Santoña
Laredo 3-0 Tropezón Naval 1-0 Laredo
Pontejos 1-6 Naval Puertas Nueva Castilla 2-0 Pontejos
Ramales 2-3 Puertas Nueva Castilla Ramales 4-0 Textil Escudo
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-93) JORNADA 38   (23-05-93)
 
Comillas 1-0 Textil Escudo Astillero 2-0 Comillas
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Astillero Colindres 2-3 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 0-1 Colindres Noja 0-0 Cayón
Castro 1-1 Noja Selaya 0-1 Castro
Ribamontán 0-1 Selaya Barreda 2-1 Ribamontán
Escobedo 1-1 Barreda Tropezón 0-0 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Tropezón Naval 1-2 Marina de Cudeyo
Santoña 0-0 Naval Puertas Nueva Castilla 2-3 Santoña
Laredo 4-0 Puertas Nueva Castilla Ramales 0-3 Laredo
Pontejos 1-2 Ramales Textil Escudo 3-2 Pontejos

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Escobedo 38 24 12 2 68 19 60
2 Rayo Cantabria 38 22 11 5 68 28 55
3 Laredo 38 20 7 11 59 27 47
4 Noja 38 17 13 8 52 31 47
5 Marina de Cudeyo 38 15 16 7 34 19 46
6 Comillas 38 17 11 10 56 36 45
7 Tropezón 38 16 12 10 39 38 44
8 Cayón 38 14 14 10 44 30 42
9 Colindres 38 15 11 12 41 35 41
10 Castro 38 12 15 11 32 28 39
11 Pontejos 38 14 10 14 41 46 38
12 Astillero 38 13 10 15 28 28 36
13 Puertas Nueva Castilla 38 12 11 15 45 47 35
14 Ribamontán 38 12 6 20 35 55 30
15 Ramales 38 10 9 19 32 53 29
16 Naval 38 8 12 18 31 52 28
17 Barreda 38 8 11 19 31 57 27
18 Santoña 38 8 11 19 24 47 27
19 Textil Escudo 38 10 6 22 27 65 26
20 Selaya 38 6 6 26 20 66 18

Volver atrás