TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 16) 1992-93

 
JORNADA 1   (06-09-92) JORNADA 2   (13-09-92)
 
Sariñena 0-1 Alcolea Alcolea 2-3 Monzón
Ejea 0-3 Casetas Casetas 3-1 Sariñena
Barbastro 0-0 Caspe Caspe 1-1 Ejea
Tamarite 2-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 1-2 Barbastro
Hernan Cortés 1-1 Ebro Ebro 3-0 Tamarite
Huesca 3-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-1 Hernan Cortés
Mallén 2-3 Binéfar Binéfar 1-2 Huesca
Teruel 1-2 La Almunia La Almunia 3-0 Mallén
Fraga 3-2 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-0 Teruel
Monzón 1-2 Utebo Utebo 2-0 Fraga
 
JORNADA 3   (20-09-92) JORNADA 4   (27-09-92)
 
Alcolea 0-2 Casetas Casetas 1-0 Monzón
Sariñena 1-2 Caspe Caspe 1-1 Alcolea
Ejea 2-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 0-3 Sariñena
Barbastro 6-0 Ebro Ebro 5-1 Ejea
Tamarite 3-4 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 1-4 Barbastro
Hernan Cortés 2-1 Binéfar Binéfar 2-1 Tamarite
Huesca 5-2 La Almunia La Almunia 0-2 Hernan Cortés
Mallén 1-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-1 Huesca
Teruel 0-0 Utebo Utebo 2-0 Mallén
Monzón 0-1 Fraga Fraga 0-1 Teruel
 
JORNADA 5   (04-10-92) JORNADA 6   (11-10-92)
 
Casetas 0-0 Caspe Caspe 0-1 Monzón
Alcolea 1-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 3-3 Casetas
Sariñena 1-1 Ebro Ebro 1-1 Alcolea
Ejea 0-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-0 Sariñena
Barbastro 3-1 Binéfar Binéfar 3-1 Ejea
Tamarite 1-0 La Almunia La Almunia 1-1 Barbastro
Hernan Cortés 3-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 5-0 Tamarite
Huesca 2-1 Utebo Utebo 2-0 Hernan Cortés
Mallén 0-1 Fraga Fraga 0-3 Huesca
Monzón 1-1 Teruel Teruel 1-0 Mallén
 
JORNADA 7   (18-10-92) JORNADA 8   (25-10-92)
 
Caspe 1-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 0-1 Monzón
Casetas 2-4 Ebro Ebro 3-2 Caspe
Alcolea 1-2 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-1 Casetas
Sariñena 3-2 Binéfar Binéfar 3-0 Alcolea
Ejea 0-1 La Almunia La Almunia 2-2 Sariñena
Barbastro 2-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-0 Ejea
Tamarite 0-0 Utebo Utebo 4-0 Barbastro
Hernan Cortés 4-2 Fraga Fraga 1-0 Tamarite
Huesca 4-2 Teruel Teruel 0-0 Hernan Cortés
Monzón 1-0 Mallén Mallén 0-3 Huesca
 
JORNADA 9   (01-11-92) JORNADA 10   (08-11-92)
 
Monzalbarba 1-3 Ebro Ebro 0-1 Monzón
Caspe 1-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 1-2 Monzalbarba
Casetas 2-1 Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 Caspe
Alcolea 3-0 La Almunia La Almunia 0-0 Casetas
Sariñena 2-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-0 Alcolea
Ejea 0-1 Utebo Utebo 0-0 Sariñena
Barbastro 1-1 Fraga Fraga 2-0 Ejea
Tamarite 1-0 Teruel Teruel 0-2 Barbastro
Hernan Cortés 4-0 Mallén Mallén 1-0 Tamarite
Monzón 2-2 Huesca Huesca 4-1 Hernan Cortés
 
JORNADA 11   (15-11-92) JORNADA 12   (22-11-92)
 
Ebro 3-2 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 3-0 Monzón
Monzalbarba 1-1 Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 Ebro
Caspe 4-1 La Almunia La Almunia 5-4 Monzalbarba
Casetas 3-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 3-1 Caspe
Alcolea 0-0 Utebo Utebo 0-1 Casetas
Sariñena 2-0 Fraga Fraga 2-0 Alcolea
Ejea 0-0 Teruel Teruel 3-0 Sariñena
Barbastro 2-0 Mallén Mallén 0-1 Ejea
Tamarite 0-2 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Barbastro
Monzón 0-0 Hernan Cortés Hernan Cortés 0-1 Tamarite
 
JORNADA 13   (29-11-92) JORNADA 14   (06-12-92)
 
Sabiñánigo 0-2 Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 Monzón
Ebro 1-2 La Almunia La Almunia 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Monzalbarba 4-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-1 Ebro
Caspe 0-0 Utebo Utebo 3-0 Monzalbarba
Casetas 0-0 Fraga Fraga 6-0 Caspe
Alcolea 1-3 Teruel Teruel 0-1 Casetas
Sariñena 3-0 Mallén Mallén 2-2 Alcolea
Ejea 1-4 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Sariñena
Barbastro 1-0 Hernan Cortés Hernan Cortés 5-1 Ejea
Monzón 1-1 Tamarite Tamarite 1-2 Barbastro
 
JORNADA 15   (13-12-92) JORNADA 16   (20-12-92)
 
Binéfar 1-0 La Almunia La Almunia 1-0 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-1 Binéfar
Ebro 0-0 Utebo Utebo 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Monzalbarba 1-0 Fraga Fraga 2-0 Ebro
Caspe 1-1 Teruel Teruel 6-0 Monzalbarba
Casetas 2-2 Mallén Mallén 0-1 Caspe
Alcolea 1-1 Huesca Huesca 4-0 Casetas
Sariñena 1-1 Hernan Cortés Hernan Cortés 2-1 Alcolea
Ejea 0-1 Tamarite Tamarite 5-2 Sariñena
Monzón 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Ejea
 
JORNADA 17   (27-12-93) JORNADA 18   (03-01-93)
 
La Almunia 3-1 Alcañiz Monzón 0-0 Alcañiz
Binéfar 1-1 Utebo Utebo 0-1 La Almunia
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Fraga Fraga 1-0 Binéfar
Ebro 0-1 Teruel Teruel 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Monzalbarba 2-0 Mallén Mallén 1-3 Ebro
Caspe 1-2 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Monzalbarba
Casetas 1-2 Hernan Cortés Hernan Cortés 0-0 Caspe
Alcolea 1-2 Tamarite Tamarite 1-1 Casetas
Sariñena 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 2-0 Alcolea
Monzón 0-1 Ejea Ejea 3-1 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-93) JORNADA 20   (17-01-93)
 
Alcañiz 1-0 Utebo Alcolea 4-1 Sariñena
La Almunia 0-3 Fraga Casetas 2-1 Ejea
Binéfar 2-2 Teruel Caspe 3-1 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 5-1 Mallén Monzalbarba 1-1 Tamarite
Ebro 1-0 Huesca Ebro 1-1 Hernan Cortés
Monzalbarba 0-2 Hernan Cortés Sabiñánigo 1-0 Huesca
Caspe 3-2 Tamarite Binéfar 3-1 Mallén
Casetas 2-0 Barbastro La Almunia 1-0 Teruel
Alcolea 0-0 Ejea Alcañiz 1-1 Fraga
Sariñena 0-0 Monzón Utebo 2-0 Monzón
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-93) JORNADA 22   (31-01-93)
 
Monzón 0-3 Alcolea Casetas 1-0 Alcolea
Sariñena 2-2 Casetas Caspe 0-0 Sariñena
Ejea 0-0 Caspe Monzalbarba 0-3 Ejea
Barbastro 5-0 Monzalbarba Ebro 0-2 Barbastro
Tamarite 3-0 Ebro Sabiñánigo 1-1 Tamarite
Hernan Cortés 3-1 Sabiñánigo Binéfar 2-1 Hernan Cortés
Huesca 0-0 Binéfar La Almunia 0-3 Huesca
Mallén 2-0 La Almunia Alcañiz 1-0 Mallén
Teruel 3-1 Alcañiz Utebo 1-0 Teruel
Fraga 0-0 Utebo Fraga 1-2 Monzón
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-93) JORNADA 24   (14-02-93)
 
Monzón 1-2 Casetas Caspe 3-1 Casetas
Alcolea 1-1 Caspe Monzalbarba 0-0 Alcolea
Sariñena 1-3 Monzalbarba Ebro 2-0 Sariñena
Ejea 0-0 Ebro Sabiñánigo 3-1 Ejea
Barbastro 3-0 Sabiñánigo Binéfar 2-0 Barbastro
Tamarite 0-0 Binéfar La Almunia 1-0 Tamarite
Hernan Cortés 4-2 La Almunia Alcañiz 3-1 Hernan Cortés
Huesca 2-1 Alcañiz Utebo 1-3 Huesca
Mallén 0-6 Utebo Fraga 3-1 Mallén
Teruel 1-0 Fraga Teruel 0-0 Monzón
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-93) JORNADA 26   (28-02-93)
 
Monzón 2-1 Caspe Monzalbarba 1-0 Caspe
Casetas 4-0 Monzalbarba Ebro 2-2 Casetas
Alcolea 0-1 Ebro Sabiñánigo 2-1 Alcolea
Sariñena 0-0 Sabiñánigo Binéfar 2-2 Sariñena
Ejea 0-0 Binéfar La Almunia 2-1 Ejea
Barbastro 2-0 La Almunia Alcañiz 0-2 Barbastro
Tamarite 1-0 Alcañiz Utebo 4-0 Tamarite
Hernan Cortés 0-4 Utebo Fraga 0-0 Hernan Cortés
Huesca 1-1 Fraga Teruel 1-0 Huesca
Mallén 0-1 Teruel Mallén 2-2 Monzón
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-93) JORNADA 28   (14-03-93)
 
Monzón 0-0 Monzalbarba Ebro 1-4 Monzalbarba
Caspe 1-1 Ebro Sabiñánigo 0-0 Caspe
Casetas 5-2 Sabiñánigo Binéfar 0-0 Casetas
Alcolea 0-1 Binéfar La Almunia 1-1 Alcolea
Sariñena 1-0 La Almunia Alcañiz 1-1 Sariñena
Ejea 0-0 Alcañiz Utebo 1-0 Ejea
Barbastro 1-1 Utebo Fraga 2-3 Barbastro
Tamarite 2-2 Fraga Teruel 3-0 Tamarite
Hernan Cortés 0-1 Teruel Mallén 2-3 Hernan Cortés
Huesca 4-2 Mallén Huesca 4-0 Monzón
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-93) JORNADA 30   (28-03-93)
 
Monzón 0-0 Ebro Sabiñánigo 1-0 Ebro
Monzalbarba 1-1 Sabiñánigo Binéfar 4-1 Monzalbarba
Caspe 0-0 Binéfar La Almunia 3-2 Caspe
Casetas 2-1 La Almunia Alcañiz 0-0 Casetas
Alcolea 1-1 Alcañiz Utebo 5-1 Alcolea
Sariñena 0-2 Utebo Fraga 1-1 Sariñena
Ejea 0-4 Fraga Teruel 3-1 Ejea
Barbastro 2-1 Teruel Mallén 0-9 Barbastro
Tamarite 4-0 Mallén Huesca 2-0 Tamarite
Hernan Cortés 1-1 Huesca Hernan Cortés 2-1 Monzón
 
JORNADA 31   (04-04-93) JORNADA 32   (11-04-93)
 
Monzón 0-2 Sabiñánigo Binéfar 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 2-0 Binéfar La Almunia 1-0 Ebro
Monzalbarba 1-0 La Almunia Alcañiz 0-1 Monzalbarba
Caspe 1-2 Alcañiz Utebo 4-0 Caspe
Casetas 0-0 Utebo Fraga 1-4 Casetas
Alcolea 0-0 Fraga Teruel 3-2 Alcolea
Sariñena 0-0 Teruel Mallén 1-1 Sariñena
Ejea 0-1 Mallén Huesca 4-3 Ejea
Barbastro 1-1 Huesca Hernan Cortés 3-1 Barbastro
Tamarite 4-1 Hernan Cortés Tamarite 2-1 Monzón
 
JORNADA 33   (18-04-93) JORNADA 34   (25-04-93)
 
Monzón 0-1 Binéfar La Almunia 2-2 Binéfar
Sabiñánigo 2-1 La Almunia Alcañiz 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 2-1 Alcañiz Utebo 2-1 Ebro
Monzalbarba 0-3 Utebo Fraga 2-2 Monzalbarba
Caspe 1-1 Fraga Teruel 2-1 Caspe
Casetas 0-1 Teruel Mallén 1-2 Casetas
Alcolea 5-2 Mallén Huesca 2-0 Alcolea
Sariñena 1-1 Huesca Hernan Cortés 2-0 Sariñena
Ejea 0-6 Hernan Cortés Tamarite 4-0 Ejea
Barbastro 2-2 Tamarite Barbastro 4-3 Monzón
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-93) JORNADA 36   (09-05-93)
 
Monzón 3-0 La Almunia Alcañiz 2-2 La Almunia
Binéfar 0-0 Alcañiz Utebo 0-0 Binéfar
Sabiñánigo 0-2 Utebo Fraga 2-3 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 0-3 Fraga Teruel 1-2 Ebro
Monzalbarba 1-1 Teruel Mallén 1-2 Monzalbarba
Caspe 0-0 Mallén Huesca 3-0 Caspe
Casetas 1-0 Huesca Hernan Cortés 0-0 Casetas
Alcolea 0-0 Hernan Cortés Tamarite 2-2 Alcolea
Sariñena 2-1 Tamarite Barbastro 1-0 Sariñena
Ejea 0-0 Barbastro Ejea 4-3 Monzón
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-93) JORNADA 38   (23-05-93)
 
Alcañiz 0-0 Monzón Utebo 2-0 Alcañiz
La Almunia 1-1 Utebo Fraga 2-0 La Almunia
Binéfar 1-1 Fraga Teruel 1-0 Binéfar
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Teruel Mallén 2-3 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 1-3 Mallén Huesca 3-2 Ebro
Monzalbarba 1-1 Huesca Hernan Cortés 4-2 Monzalbarba
Caspe 0-1 Hernan Cortés Tamarite 0-2 Caspe
Casetas 3-0 Tamarite Barbastro 1-0 Casetas
Alcolea 0-0 Barbastro Ejea 0-1 Alcolea
Sariñena 4-2 Ejea Monzón 4-1 Sariñena

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Huesca 38 26 8 4 84 32 60
2 Utebo 38 21 12 5 62 15 54
3 Barbastro 38 22 10 6 74 34 54
4 Casetas 38 20 12 6 59 35 52
5 Hernán Cortés 38 19 10 9 63 41 48
6 Teruel 38 19 9 10 50 29 47
7 Binéfar 38 17 13 8 48 32 47
8 Fraga 38 14 12 12 53 42 40
9 Ebro 38 14 9 15 48 53 37
10 Sabiñánigo 38 13 10 15 49 56 36
11 Tamarita 38 13 9 16 49 55 35
12 La Almunia 38 13 8 17 43 61 34
13 Caspe 38 8 16 14 35 47 32
14 Sariñena 38 8 16 14 41 55 32
15 Monzón 38 9 12 17 35 49 30
16 Monzalbarba 38 10 10 18 42 71 30
17 Alcañiz 38 9 12 17 33 46 30
18 Alcolea 38 6 15 17 38 51 27
19 Ejea 38 6 9 23 28 71 21
20 Mallén 38 4 6 28 31 90 14

Volver atrás