TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1992-93

 
JORNADA 1   (06-09-92) JORNADA 2   (13-09-92)
 
La Palma 2-0 Lebrija Lebrija 1-0 San Juan
Montilla 1-4 Los Palacios Los Palacios 4-0 La Palma
Chiclana 0-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-0 Montilla
Cortegana 1-1 Rota Rota 0-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 2-2 Roteña Roteña 0-0 Cortegana
Puente Genil 1-0 Mairena Mairena 2-1 Algeciras
San Fernando 4-1 Coria Coria 0-0 Puente Genil
Cádiz B 0-1 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 San Fernando
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Arcos Arcos 1-1 Cádiz B
San Juan 1-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Jerez Industrial
 
JORNADA 3   (20-09-92) JORNADA 4   (27-09-92)
 
Lebrija 2-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 2-0 San Juan
La Palma 1-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 Lebrija
Montilla 1-1 Rota Rota 1-2 La Palma
Chiclana 0-0 Roteña Roteña 0-1 Montilla
Cortegana 1-0 Mairena Mairena 1-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 2-2 Coria Coria 2-3 Cortegana
Puente Genil 0-0 Lucentino Lucentino 3-2 Algeciras
San Fernando 0-2 Arcos Arcos 2-0 Puente Genil
Cádiz B 2-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-0 San Fernando
San Juan 2-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-2 Cádiz B
 
JORNADA 5   (04-10-92) JORNADA 6   (11-10-92)
 
Los Palacios 3-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-0 San Juan
Lebrija 3-1 Rota Rota 0-4 Los Palacios
La Palma 0-1 Roteña Roteña 3-1 Lebrija
Montilla 1-3 Mairena Mairena 0-0 La Palma
Chiclana 1-2 Coria Coria 0-0 Montilla
Cortegana 4-1 Lucentino Lucentino 3-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 2-1 Arcos Arcos 0-0 Cortegana
Puente Genil 1-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Algeciras
San Fernando 2-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Puente Genil
San Juan 3-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-2 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 7   (18-10-92) JORNADA 8   (25-10-92)
 
Pozoblanco 5-0 Rota Rota 1-0 San Juan
Los Palacios 3-0 Roteña Roteña 2-0 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 3-3 Mairena Mairena 2-0 Los Palacios
La Palma 1-4 Coria Coria 4-4 Lebrija
Montilla 0-0 Lucentino Lucentino 2-2 La Palma
Chiclana 3-0 Arcos Arcos 3-2 Montilla
Cortegana 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 4-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 2-2 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-1 Cortegana
Puente Genil 1-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-0 Algeciras
San Juan 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Puente Genil
 
JORNADA 9   (01-11-92) JORNADA 10   (08-11-92)
 
Rota 0-0 Roteña Roteña 0-0 San Juan
Pozoblanco 1-1 Mairena Mairena 1-0 Rota
Los Palacios 1-0 Coria Coria 1-1 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 0-2 Lucentino Lucentino 0-0 Los Palacios
La Palma 0-1 Arcos Arcos 0-2 Lebrija
Montilla 1-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-0 La Palma
Chiclana 0-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-0 Montilla
Cortegana 3-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 5-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 2-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 Cortegana
San Juan 1-1 Puente Genil Puente Genil 1-0 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 11   (15-11-92) JORNADA 12   (22-11-92)
 
Roteña 1-1 Mairena Mairena 2-0 San Juan
Rota 0-0 Coria Coria 2-0 Roteña
Pozoblanco 2-0 Lucentino Lucentino 3-0 Rota
Los Palacios 2-0 Arcos Arcos 1-1 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 2-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Los Palacios
La Palma 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-0 Lebrija
Montilla 0-2 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-0 La Palma
Chiclana 0-3 San Fernando San Fernando 4-1 Montilla
Cortegana 2-0 Puente Genil Puente Genil 1-0 Chiclana
San Juan 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-1 Cortegana
 
JORNADA 13   (29-11-92) JORNADA 14   (06-12-92)
 
Mairena 2-0 Coria Coria 2-2 San Juan
Roteña 1-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-2 Mairena
Rota 1-0 Arcos Arcos 2-0 Roteña
Pozoblanco 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-1 Rota
Los Palacios 3-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 1-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-1 Los Palacios
La Palma 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Lebrija
Montilla 3-0 Puente Genil Puente Genil 3-0 La Palma
Chiclana 3-1 Algeciras Algeciras 2-3 Montilla
San Juan 0-0 Cortegana Cortegana 1-0 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 15   (13-12-92) JORNADA 16   (20-12-92)
 
Coria 2-1 Lucentino Lucentino 1-2 San Juan
Mairena 3-1 Arcos Arcos 0-0 Coria
Roteña 1-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Mairena
Rota 1-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-1 Roteña
Pozoblanco 2-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-1 Rota
Los Palacios 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 0-1 Puente Genil Puente Genil 2-1 Los Palacios
La Palma 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Lebrija
Montilla 0-0 Cortegana Cortegana 2-0 La Palma
San Juan 2-2 Chiclana Chiclana 0-1 Montilla
 
JORNADA 17   (27-12-93) JORNADA 18   (03-01-93)
 
Lucentino 2-1 Arcos San Juan 2-0 Arcos
Coria 4-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Lucentino
Mairena 2-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-1 Coria
Roteña 0-3 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-1 Mairena
Rota 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Roteña
Pozoblanco 2-1 Puente Genil Puente Genil 1-0 Rota
Los Palacios 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 3-1 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 0-2 Cortegana Cortegana 0-0 Los Palacios
La Palma 2-2 Chiclana Chiclana 0-0 Lebrija
San Juan 2-0 Montilla Montilla 1-0 La Palma
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-93) JORNADA 20   (17-01-93)
 
Arcos 0-0 Sanluqueño Lebrija 1-1 La Palma
Lucentino 2-0 Jerez Industrial Los Palacios 0-3 Montilla
Coria 2-0 Cádiz B Pozoblanco 4-0 Chiclana
Mairena 1-0 San Fernando Rota 0-3 Cortegana
Roteña 3-1 Puente Genil Roteña 1-3 Algeciras
Rota 1-0 Algeciras Mairena 3-2 Puente Genil
Pozoblanco 1-3 Cortegana Coria 1-3 San Fernando
Los Palacios 1-0 Chiclana Lucentino 1-1 Cádiz B
Lebrija 2-0 Montilla Arcos 1-0 Jerez Industrial
La Palma 1-2 San Juan Sanluqueño 1-2 San Juan
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-93) JORNADA 22   (31-01-93)
 
San Juan 2-0 Lebrija Los Palacios 1-0 Lebrija
La Palma 2-0 Los Palacios Pozoblanco 1-1 La Palma
Montilla 1-0 Pozoblanco Rota 1-1 Montilla
Chiclana 2-0 Rota Roteña 4-1 Chiclana
Cortegana 2-0 Roteña Mairena 2-0 Cortegana
Algeciras 1-1 Mairena Coria 3-1 Algeciras
Puente Genil 1-3 Coria Lucentino 1-0 Puente Genil
San Fernando 3-1 Lucentino Arcos 0-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 4-0 Arcos Sanluqueño 2-1 Cádiz B
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 2-2 San Juan
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-93) JORNADA 24   (14-02-93)
 
San Juan 1-0 Los Palacios Pozoblanco 0-0 Los Palacios
Lebrija 5-0 Pozoblanco Rota 2-1 Lebrija
La Palma 2-1 Rota Roteña 2-0 La Palma
Montilla 2-3 Roteña Mairena 2-0 Montilla
Chiclana 2-1 Mairena Coria 5-1 Chiclana
Cortegana 3-0 Coria Lucentino 0-1 Cortegana
Algeciras 2-2 Lucentino Arcos 2-5 Algeciras
Puente Genil 1-1 Arcos Sanluqueño 1-0 Puente Genil
San Fernando 1-1 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 0-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 1-0 Jerez Industrial Cádiz B 2-0 San Juan
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-93) JORNADA 26   (28-02-93)
 
San Juan 2-1 Pozoblanco Rota 0-2 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 6-3 Rota Roteña 0-0 Los Palacios
Lebrija 2-0 Roteña Mairena 1-1 Lebrija
La Palma 2-1 Mairena Coria 1-2 La Palma
Montilla 0-1 Coria Lucentino 0-1 Montilla
Chiclana 0-2 Lucentino Arcos 1-1 Chiclana
Cortegana 6-0 Arcos Sanluqueño 2-2 Cortegana
Algeciras 1-6 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 4-3 Algeciras
Puente Genil 2-0 Jerez Industrial Cádiz B 2-0 Puente Genil
San Fernando 1-1 Cádiz B San Fernando 3-0 San Juan
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-93) JORNADA 28   (14-03-93)
 
San Juan 1-1 Rota Roteña 0-1 Rota
Pozoblanco 2-1 Roteña Mairena 1-0 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 0-0 Mairena Coria 1-2 Los Palacios
Lebrija 2-0 Coria Lucentino 1-1 Lebrija
La Palma 1-1 Lucentino Arcos 0-2 La Palma
Montilla 2-0 Arcos Sanluqueño 2-0 Montilla
Chiclana 1-1 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 4-0 Chiclana
Cortegana 3-1 Jerez Industrial Cádiz B 2-2 Cortegana
Algeciras 3-1 Cádiz B San Fernando 1-3 Algeciras
Puente Genil 0-0 San Fernando Puente Genil 0-0 San Juan
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-93) JORNADA 30   (28-03-93)
 
San Juan 3-2 Roteña Mairena 0-0 Roteña
Rota 3-1 Mairena Coria 3-0 Rota
Pozoblanco 2-0 Coria Lucentino 2-1 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 0-0 Lucentino Arcos 2-1 Los Palacios
Lebrija 4-0 Arcos Sanluqueño 0-0 Lebrija
La Palma 1-0 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 2-2 La Palma
Montilla 2-1 Jerez Industrial Cádiz B 3-0 Montilla
Chiclana 1-4 Cádiz B San Fernando 3-0 Chiclana
Cortegana 0-0 San Fernando Puente Genil 1-0 Cortegana
Algeciras 0-0 Puente Genil Algeciras 0-0 San Juan
 
JORNADA 31   (04-04-93) JORNADA 32   (11-04-93)
 
San Juan 0-1 Mairena Coria 1-2 Mairena
Roteña 2-0 Coria Lucentino 0-0 Roteña
Rota 1-1 Lucentino Arcos 1-1 Rota
Pozoblanco 0-1 Arcos Sanluqueño 1-1 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 1-1 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 1-1 Los Palacios
Lebrija 1-2 Jerez Industrial Cádiz B 1-0 Lebrija
La Palma 0-2 Cádiz B San Fernando 3-0 La Palma
Montilla 1-1 San Fernando Puente Genil 1-0 Montilla
Chiclana 1-3 Puente Genil Algeciras 4-2 Chiclana
Cortegana 4-1 Algeciras Cortegana 1-2 San Juan
 
JORNADA 33   (18-04-93) JORNADA 34   (25-04-93)
 
San Juan 1-2 Coria Lucentino 2-2 Coria
Mairena 1-1 Lucentino Arcos 1-1 Mairena
Roteña 1-1 Arcos Sanluqueño 0-0 Roteña
Rota 0-3 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 1-0 Rota
Pozoblanco 0-1 Jerez Industrial Cádiz B 3-2 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 4-0 Cádiz B San Fernando 3-0 Los Palacios
Lebrija 3-4 San Fernando Puente Genil 1-1 Lebrija
La Palma 0-0 Puente Genil Algeciras 1-1 La Palma
Montilla 2-0 Algeciras Cortegana 2-2 Montilla
Chiclana 1-2 Cortegana Chiclana 0-1 San Juan
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-93) JORNADA 36   (09-05-93)
 
San Juan 2-2 Lucentino Arcos 1-3 Lucentino
Coria 2-1 Arcos Sanluqueño 0-1 Coria
Mairena 1-1 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 2-1 Mairena
Roteña 1-0 Jerez Industrial Cádiz B 3-0 Roteña
Rota 1-2 Cádiz B San Fernando 2-0 Rota
Pozoblanco 0-0 San Fernando Puente Genil 0-1 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 0-0 Puente Genil Algeciras 2-0 Los Palacios
Lebrija 1-0 Algeciras Cortegana 0-0 Lebrija
La Palma 0-1 Cortegana Chiclana 2-1 La Palma
Montilla 2-0 Chiclana Montilla 0-1 San Juan
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-93) JORNADA 38   (23-05-93)
 
Arcos 0-1 San Juan Sanluqueño 1-1 Arcos
Lucentino 1-2 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 3-1 Lucentino
Coria 1-1 Jerez Industrial Cádiz B 2-5 Coria
Mairena 1-0 Cádiz B San Fernando 0-0 Mairena
Roteña 1-0 San Fernando Puente Genil 2-1 Roteña
Rota 1-0 Puente Genil Algeciras 4-1 Rota
Pozoblanco 7-0 Algeciras Cortegana 0-0 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 0-0 Cortegana Chiclana 0-1 Los Palacios
Lebrija 5-1 Chiclana Montilla 5-1 Lebrija
La Palma 2-0 Montilla San Juan 0-0 La Palma

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cortegana 38 19 14 5 56 23 52
2 Mairena 38 19 12 7 48 29 50
3 San Fernando 38 18 13 7 57 30 49
4 San Juan 38 16 13 9 42 34 45
5 Sanluqueño 38 14 16 8 43 29 44
6 Los Palacios 38 16 12 10 46 29 44
7 Coria 38 16 10 12 61 50 42
8 Cádiz B 38 16 8 14 56 45 40
9 Lucentino 38 11 16 11 45 42 38
10 Pozoblanco 38 14 9 15 49 39 37
11 Puente Genil 38 12 13 13 30 34 37
12 Roteña 38 12 12 14 35 41 36
13 Jerez Industrial 38 12 12 14 41 43 36
14 Montilla 38 14 7 17 40 49 35
15 Lebrija 38 12 11 15 50 48 35
16 La Palma 38 10 13 15 35 48 33
17 Algeciras 38 10 12 16 53 65 32
18 Arcos 38 8 13 17 30 58 29
19 Rota 38 9 10 19 28 60 28
20 Chiclana 38 5 8 23 27 76 18

Volver atrás