TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1992-93

 
JORNADA 1   (06-09-92) JORNADA 2   (13-09-92)
 
Burela 0-0 Viveiro Viveiro 2-0 Carballiño
Gondomar 4-0 Barco Barco 5-0 Burela
Vilalbés 0-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 1-0 Gondomar
Cambados 2-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-0 Vilalbés
Meirás 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-1 Cambados
Portonovo 0-1 Arosa Arosa 5-0 Meirás
Lalín 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes 1-2 Portonovo
Estradense 0-2 Fabril Fabril 4-1 Lalín
Caselas 0-3 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Estradense
Carballiño 2-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-0 Caselas
 
JORNADA 3   (20-09-92) JORNADA 4   (27-09-92)
 
Viveiro 2-3 Barco Barco 1-1 Carballiño
Burela 3-3 Mindoniense Mindoniense 1-2 Viveiro
Gondomar 0-0 Villalonga Villalonga 3-1 Burela
Vilalbés 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-2 Gondomar
Cambados 2-0 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Vilalbés
Meirás 0-0 Órdenes Órdenes 1-2 Cambados
Portonovo 3-2 Fabril Fabril 3-1 Meirás
Lalín 2-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-1 Portonovo
Estradense 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-2 Lalín
Carballiño 4-1 Caselas Caselas 0-1 Estradense
 
JORNADA 5   (04-10-92) JORNADA 6   (11-10-92)
 
Barco 2-2 Mindoniense Mindoniense 1-1 Carballiño
Viveiro 3-1 Villalonga Villalonga 7-1 Barco
Burela 3-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Viveiro
Gondomar 0-1 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Burela
Vilalbés 2-0 Órdenes Órdenes 3-0 Gondomar
Cambados 2-2 Fabril Fabril 3-0 Vilalbés
Meirás 1-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-2 Cambados
Portonovo 1-3 Xove Lago Xove Lago 4-1 Meirás
Lalín 3-0 Caselas Caselas 0-2 Portonovo
Carballiño 6-1 Estradense Estradense 2-1 Lalín
 
JORNADA 7   (18-10-92) JORNADA 8   (25-10-92)
 
Mindoniense 2-2 Villalonga Villalonga 1-0 Carballiño
Barco 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-4 Mindoniense
Viveiro 0-0 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Barco
Burela 0-1 Órdenes Órdenes 2-1 Viveiro
Gondomar 1-1 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Burela
Vilalbés 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 3-2 Gondomar
Cambados 2-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-0 Vilalbés
Meirás 1-2 Caselas Caselas 2-1 Cambados
Portonovo 0-1 Estradense Estradense 3-0 Meirás
Carballiño 0-0 Lalín Lalín 3-1 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 9   (01-11-92) JORNADA 10   (08-11-92)
 
Villalonga 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-2 Carballiño
Mindoniense 1-2 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Villalonga
Barco 0-1 Órdenes Órdenes 2-0 Mindoniense
Viveiro 1-1 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Barco
Burela 2-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-1 Viveiro
Gondomar 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-0 Burela
Vilalbés 3-1 Caselas Caselas 0-0 Gondomar
Cambados 0-1 Estradense Estradense 0-0 Vilalbés
Meirás 1-1 Lalín Lalín 0-0 Cambados
Carballiño 3-2 Portonovo Portonovo 2-0 Meirás
 
JORNADA 11   (15-11-92) JORNADA 12   (22-11-92)
 
Gran Peña 0-4 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Carballiño
Villalonga 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes 2-2 Gran Peña
Mindoniense 1-0 Fabril Fabril 0-0 Villalonga
Barco 1-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-3 Mindoniense
Viveiro 1-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 0-1 Barco
Burela 3-3 Caselas Caselas 1-2 Viveiro
Gondomar 3-1 Estradense Estradense 0-1 Burela
Vilalbés 1-1 Lalín Lalín 0-1 Gondomar
Cambados 1-1 Portonovo Portonovo 3-0 Vilalbés
Carballiño 6-2 Meirás Meirás 0-1 Cambados
 
JORNADA 13   (29-11-92) JORNADA 14   (06-12-92)
 
Arosa 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes 1-0 Carballiño
Gran Peña 4-0 Fabril Fabril 0-0 Arosa
Villalonga 0-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 2-0 Gran Peña
Mindoniense 0-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 0-0 Villalonga
Barco 1-2 Caselas Caselas 2-2 Mindoniense
Viveiro 3-0 Estradense Estradense 2-0 Barco
Burela 3-2 Lalín Lalín 0-0 Viveiro
Gondomar 1-2 Portonovo Portonovo 6-1 Burela
Vilalbés 3-1 Meirás Meirás 3-0 Gondomar
Carballiño 1-0 Cambados Cambados 0-2 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 15   (13-12-92) JORNADA 16   (20-12-92)
 
Órdenes 4-0 Fabril Fabril 0-3 Carballiño
Arosa 1-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 2-0 Órdenes
Gran Peña 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 0-0 Arosa
Villalonga 3-0 Caselas Caselas 1-0 Gran Peña
Mindoniense 1-0 Estradense Estradense 0-0 Villalonga
Barco 0-0 Lalín Lalín 0-2 Mindoniense
Viveiro 3-1 Portonovo Portonovo 0-0 Barco
Burela 3-0 Meirás Meirás 0-1 Viveiro
Gondomar 0-1 Cambados Cambados 2-1 Burela
Carballiño 4-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-2 Gondomar
 
JORNADA 17   (27-12-93) JORNADA 18   (03-01-93)
 
Fabril 0-2 Bergantiños Carballiño 3-2 Bergantiños
Órdenes 2-2 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-0 Fabril
Arosa 0-2 Caselas Caselas 2-1 Órdenes
Gran Peña 0-0 Estradense Estradense 0-5 Arosa
Villalonga 1-2 Lalín Lalín 0-2 Gran Peña
Mindoniense 3-0 Portonovo Portonovo 0-0 Villalonga
Barco 0-0 Meirás Meirás 1-1 Mindoniense
Viveiro 2-0 Cambados Cambados 2-0 Barco
Burela 0-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-1 Viveiro
Carballiño 3-0 Gondomar Gondomar 3-0 Burela
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-93) JORNADA 20   (17-01-93)
 
Bergantiños 1-0 Xove Lago Viveiro 3-1 Burela
Fabril 3-1 Caselas Barco 1-1 Gondomar
Órdenes 0-0 Estradense Mindoniense 1-1 Vilalbés
Arosa 2-0 Lalín Villalonga 1-1 Cambados
Gran Peña 2-0 Portonovo Gran Peña 0-1 Meirás
Villalonga 2-0 Meirás Arosa 3-0 Portonovo
Mindoniense 0-1 Cambados Órdenes 3-0 Lalín
Barco 1-0 Vilalbés Fabril 9-1 Estradense
Viveiro 6-0 Gondomar Bergantiños 1-0 Caselas
Burela 1-2 Carballiño Xove Lago 0-1 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-93) JORNADA 22   (31-01-93)
 
Carballiño 3-1 Viveiro Barco 1-0 Viveiro
Burela 1-1 Barco Mindoniense 0-0 Burela
Gondomar 1-1 Mindoniense Villalonga 3-1 Gondomar
Vilalbés 0-0 Villalonga Gran Peña 2-1 Vilalbés
Cambados 1-2 Gran Peña Arosa 0-0 Cambados
Meirás 1-2 Arosa Órdenes 2-0 Meirás
Portonovo 0-1 Órdenes Fabril 2-1 Portonovo
Lalín 0-0 Fabril Bergantiños 0-3 Lalín
Estradense 0-0 Bergantiños Xove Lago 1-1 Estradense
Caselas 2-1 Xove Lago Caselas 1-4 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-93) JORNADA 24   (14-02-93)
 
Carballiño 2-1 Barco Mindoniense 1-2 Barco
Viveiro 3-0 Mindoniense Villalonga 0-0 Viveiro
Burela 2-0 Villalonga Gran Peña 0-0 Burela
Gondomar 2-0 Gran Peña Arosa 5-2 Gondomar
Vilalbés 0-0 Arosa Órdenes 4-1 Vilalbés
Cambados 1-1 Órdenes Fabril 2-0 Cambados
Meirás 0-4 Fabril Bergantiños 2-0 Meirás
Portonovo 0-0 Bergantiños Xove Lago 1-0 Portonovo
Lalín 1-0 Xove Lago Caselas 2-1 Lalín
Estradense 2-0 Caselas Estradense 0-1 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-93) JORNADA 26   (28-02-93)
 
Carballiño 3-0 Mindoniense Villalonga 4-1 Mindoniense
Barco 1-0 Villalonga Gran Peña 0-0 Barco
Viveiro 8-0 Gran Peña Arosa 1-0 Viveiro
Burela 0-3 Arosa Órdenes 2-1 Burela
Gondomar 0-0 Órdenes Fabril 4-0 Gondomar
Vilalbés 2-1 Fabril Bergantiños 2-3 Vilalbés
Cambados 1-1 Bergantiños Xove Lago 1-0 Cambados
Meirás 2-1 Xove Lago Caselas 2-1 Meirás
Portonovo 0-1 Caselas Estradense 0-0 Portonovo
Lalín 0-1 Estradense Lalín 1-0 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-93) JORNADA 28   (14-03-93)
 
Carballiño 1-3 Villalonga Gran Peña 0-3 Villalonga
Mindoniense 2-1 Gran Peña Arosa 2-1 Mindoniense
Barco 0-2 Arosa Órdenes 1-1 Barco
Viveiro 1-1 Órdenes Fabril 1-2 Viveiro
Burela 0-0 Fabril Bergantiños 3-0 Burela
Gondomar 1-1 Bergantiños Xove Lago 2-2 Gondomar
Vilalbés 3-2 Xove Lago Caselas 0-2 Vilalbés
Cambados 3-1 Caselas Estradense 1-1 Cambados
Meirás 0-0 Estradense Lalín 2-0 Meirás
Portonovo 1-1 Lalín Portonovo 1-1 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-93) JORNADA 30   (28-03-93)
 
Carballiño 1-0 Gran Peña Arosa 1-0 Gran Peña
Villalonga 1-1 Arosa Órdenes 1-0 Villalonga
Mindoniense 0-0 Órdenes Fabril 5-0 Mindoniense
Barco 0-1 Fabril Bergantiños 0-0 Barco
Viveiro 1-0 Bergantiños Xove Lago 0-2 Viveiro
Burela 0-0 Xove Lago Caselas 5-0 Burela
Gondomar 2-0 Caselas Estradense 3-0 Gondomar
Vilalbés 1-0 Estradense Lalín 0-0 Vilalbés
Cambados 1-1 Lalín Portonovo 2-1 Cambados
Meirás 0-1 Portonovo Meirás 2-2 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 31   (04-04-93) JORNADA 32   (11-04-93)
 
Carballiño 0-0 Arosa Órdenes 0-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 0-0 Órdenes Fabril 3-0 Gran Peña
Villalonga 2-0 Fabril Bergantiños 0-0 Villalonga
Mindoniense 0-0 Bergantiños Xove Lago 2-0 Mindoniense
Barco 0-1 Xove Lago Caselas 1-0 Barco
Viveiro 1-1 Caselas Estradense 0-0 Viveiro
Burela 1-1 Estradense Lalín 0-0 Burela
Gondomar 2-2 Lalín Portonovo 1-0 Gondomar
Vilalbés 0-0 Portonovo Meirás 1-1 Vilalbés
Cambados 3-1 Meirás Cambados 3-2 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 33   (18-04-93) JORNADA 34   (25-04-93)
 
Carballiño 0-0 Órdenes Fabril 2-0 Órdenes
Arosa 1-1 Fabril Bergantiños 1-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 1-2 Bergantiños Xove Lago 3-1 Gran Peña
Villalonga 2-1 Xove Lago Caselas 1-1 Villalonga
Mindoniense 0-1 Caselas Estradense 3-2 Mindoniense
Barco 2-2 Estradense Lalín 2-2 Barco
Viveiro 5-2 Lalín Portonovo 1-1 Viveiro
Burela 2-0 Portonovo Meirás 0-3 Burela
Gondomar 5-2 Meirás Cambados 1-1 Gondomar
Vilalbés 2-2 Cambados Vilalbés 3-3 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-93) JORNADA 36   (09-05-93)
 
Carballiño 1-0 Fabril Bergantiños 0-1 Fabril
Órdenes 2-1 Bergantiños Xove Lago 4-2 Órdenes
Arosa 1-0 Xove Lago Caselas 2-1 Arosa
Gran Peña 2-2 Caselas Estradense 4-0 Gran Peña
Villalonga 1-0 Estradense Lalín 1-0 Villalonga
Mindoniense 1-0 Lalín Portonovo 3-1 Mindoniense
Barco 0-0 Portonovo Meirás 1-2 Barco
Viveiro 1-0 Meirás Cambados 3-1 Viveiro
Burela 1-0 Cambados Vilalbés 1-3 Burela
Gondomar 1-1 Vilalbés Gondomar 1-1 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-93) JORNADA 38   (23-05-93)
 
Bergantiños 4-1 Carballiño Xove Lago 2-0 Bergantiños
Fabril 0-2 Xove Lago Caselas 2-2 Fabril
Órdenes 1-1 Caselas Estradense 2-2 Órdenes
Arosa 1-0 Estradense Lalín 1-2 Arosa
Gran Peña 1-5 Lalín Portonovo 2-1 Gran Peña
Villalonga 1-0 Portonovo Meirás 2-0 Villalonga
Mindoniense 1-0 Meirás Cambados 4-4 Mindoniense
Barco 1-0 Cambados Vilalbés 1-0 Barco
Viveiro 2-1 Vilalbés Gondomar 2-2 Viveiro
Burela 2-0 Gondomar Carballiño 2-0 Burela


    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Arosa 38 21 13 4 51 16 55
2 Viveiro 38 20 12 6 65 29 52
3 Carballiño 38 21 10 7 70 38 52
4 Villalonga 38 14 16 8 44 25 44
5 Fabril 38 17 9 12 63 41 43
6 Cambados 38 15 12 11 48 41 42
7 Órdenes 38 14 14 10 44 33 42
8 Xove Lago 38 15 10 13 46 36 40
9 Vilalbés 38 11 18 9 43 46 40
10 Estradense 38 11 15 12 34 45 37
11 Lalín 38 11 14 13 42 43 36
12 Portonovo 38 13 10 15 40 42 36
13 Bergantiños 38 13 10 15 38 36 36
14 Caselas 38 14 8 16 45 59 36
15 Barco 38 10 14 14 32 44 34
16 Mindoniense 38 10 13 15 44 56 33
17 Burela 38 11 11 16 40 59 33
18 Gondomar 38 8 15 15 44 60 31
19 Gran Peña 38 5 12 21 27 64 22
20 Meirás 38 4 8 26 26 73 16

Volver atrás