TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1991-92

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-91) JORNADA 2   (08-09-91)
 
Granada B 3-3 Motril Motril 1-0 Mármol Macael
Guadix 1-1 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 2-1 Granada B
Ronda 0-3 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Guadix
Úbeda 3-0 Nerja Nerja 3-0 Ronda
San Pedro 3-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-0 Úbeda
Vélez 0-3 Baeza Baeza 0-2 San Pedro
Malagueño 0-2 Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería 2-3 Vélez
Martos 1-1 Adra Adra 1-1 Malagueño
Maracena - Real de Melilla Real de Melilla - Martos
Mármol Macael 5-0 Mijas Mijas 2-0 Maracena
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-91) JORNADA 4   (22-09-91)
 
Motril 1-0 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 1-2 Mármol Macael
Granada B 0-3 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-0 Motril
Guadix 4-1 Nerja Nerja 0-0 Granada B
Ronda 0-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-2 Guadix
Úbeda 4-1 Baeza Baeza 1-0 Ronda
San Pedro 0-0 Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería 3-1 Úbeda
Vélez 2-1 Adra Adra 0-0 San Pedro
Malagueño - Real de Melilla Real de Melilla - Vélez
Martos 1-0 Mijas Mijas 0-0 Malagueño
Mármol Macael 6-2 Maracena Maracena 1-0 Martos
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-91) JORNADA 6   (06-10-91)
 
Atarfe Industrial 0-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-1 Mármol Macael
Motril 1-1 Nerja Nerja 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
Granada B 2-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-1 Motril
Guadix 1-1 Baeza Baeza 2-1 Granada B
Ronda 1-1 Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería 3-2 Guadix
Úbeda 1-2 Adra Adra 6-0 Ronda
San Pedro - Real de Melilla Real de Melilla - Úbeda
Vélez 3-1 Mijas Mijas 0-5 San Pedro
Malagueño 4-1 Maracena Maracena 3-2 Vélez
Mármol Macael 1-0 Martos Martos 0-0 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-91) JORNADA 8   (20-10-91)
 
Iliturgi 3-1 Nerja Nerja 1-2 Mármol Macael
Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-1 Iliturgi
Motril 0-3 Baeza Baeza 2-2 Atarfe Industrial
Granada B 1-5 Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería 1-2 Motril
Guadix 2-1 Adra Adra 0-1 Granada B
Ronda - Real de Melilla Real de Melilla - Guadix
Úbeda 5-0 Mijas Mijas 2-1 Ronda
San Pedro 1-0 Maracena Maracena 2-1 Úbeda
Vélez 1-0 Martos Martos 1-0 San Pedro
Mármol Macael 4-1 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Vélez
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-91) JORNADA 10   (03-11-91)
 
Nerja 1-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 4-1 Mármol Macael
Iliturgi 2-3 Baeza Baeza 4-0 Nerja
Atarfe Industrial 2-0 Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería 0-0 Iliturgi
Motril 2-1 Adra Adra 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
Granada B - Real de Melilla Real de Melilla - Motril
Guadix 5-1 Mijas Mijas 0-2 Granada B
Ronda 3-0 Maracena Maracena 2-1 Guadix
Úbeda 1-0 Martos Martos 3-3 Ronda
San Pedro 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Úbeda
Mármol Macael 5-0 Vélez Vélez 3-1 San Pedro
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-91) JORNADA 12   (17-11-91)
 
Torremolinos 0-1 Baeza Baeza 2-1 Mármol Macael
Nerja 1-1 Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería 3-1 Torremolinos
Iliturgi 3-1 Adra Adra 2-0 Nerja
Atarfe Industrial - Real de Melilla Real de Melilla - Iliturgi
Motril 3-1 Mijas Mijas 0-4 Atarfe Industrial
Granada B 2-2 Maracena Maracena 0-1 Motril
Guadix 1-1 Martos Martos 1-0 Granada B
Ronda 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 4-1 Guadix
Úbeda 0-2 Vélez Vélez 5-2 Ronda
Mármol Macael 1-0 San Pedro San Pedro 1-1 Úbeda
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-91) JORNADA 14   (01-12-91)
 
Baeza 1-3 Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería 0-0 Mármol Macael
Torremolinos 1-0 Adra Adra 1-0 Baeza
Nerja - Real de Melilla Real de Melilla - Torremolinos
Iliturgi 2-0 Mijas Mijas 1-1 Nerja
Atarfe Industrial 4-0 Maracena Maracena 0-1 Iliturgi
Motril 1-0 Martos Martos 2-2 Atarfe Industrial
Granada B 2-1 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Motril
Guadix 0-1 Vélez Vélez 3-0 Granada B
Ronda 0-2 San Pedro San Pedro 2-1 Guadix
Mármol Macael 4-1 Úbeda Úbeda 7-2 Ronda
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-91) JORNADA 16   (15-12-91)
 
Polideportivo Almería 2-1 Adra Adra 0-1 Mármol Macael
Baeza - Real de Melilla Real de Melilla - Polideportivo Almería
Torremolinos 1-1 Mijas Mijas 1-1 Baeza
Nerja 1-1 Maracena Maracena 0-1 Torremolinos
Iliturgi 0-0 Martos Martos 2-1 Nerja
Atarfe Industrial 1-3 Malagueño Malagueño 1-0 Iliturgi
Motril 1-1 Vélez Vélez 2-1 Atarfe Industrial
Granada B 1-0 San Pedro San Pedro 1-2 Motril
Guadix 2-1 Úbeda Úbeda 2-3 Granada B
Mármol Macael 4-0 Ronda Ronda 1-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-91) JORNADA 18   (05-01-92)
 
Adra - Real de Melilla Mármol Macael - Real de Melilla
Polideportivo Almería 2-0 Mijas Mijas 0-1 Adra
Baeza 2-1 Maracena Maracena 0-1 Polideportivo Almería
Torremolinos 1-2 Martos Martos 0-0 Baeza
Nerja 0-2 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Torremolinos
Iliturgi 1-0 Vélez Vélez 3-1 Nerja
Atarfe Industrial 2-0 San Pedro San Pedro 1-1 Iliturgi
Motril 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 3-1 Atarfe Industrial
Granada B 1-0 Ronda Ronda 0-2 Motril
Mármol Macael 0-0 Guadix Guadix 1-1 Granada B
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-92) JORNADA 20   (19-01-92)
 
Real de Melilla - Mijas Motril 1-1 Granada B
Adra 1-0 Maracena Atarfe Industrial 1-0 Guadix
Polideportivo Almería 5-1 Martos Iliturgi 2-0 Ronda
Baeza 1-1 Malagueño Nerja 0-2 Úbeda
Torremolinos 1-2 Vélez Torremolinos 0-3 San Pedro
Nerja 0-0 San Pedro Baeza 2-1 Vélez
Iliturgi 2-0 Úbeda Polideportivo Almería 0-1 Malagueño
Atarfe Industrial 3-0 Ronda Adra 1-0 Martos
Motril 1-1 Guadix Real de Melilla - Maracena
Granada B 0-1 Mármol Macael Mijas 2-1 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-92) JORNADA 22   (02-02-92)
 
Mármol Macael 3-1 Motril Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Motril
Granada B 2-1 Atarfe Industrial Iliturgi 1-0 Granada B
Guadix 2-0 Iliturgi Nerja 1-0 Guadix
Ronda 1-2 Nerja Torremolinos 1-1 Ronda
Úbeda 5-1 Torremolinos Baeza 2-0 Úbeda
San Pedro 3-1 Baeza Polideportivo Almería 4-1 San Pedro
Vélez 1-1 Polideportivo Almería Adra 1-1 Vélez
Malagueño 2-0 Adra Real de Melilla - Malagueño
Martos - Real de Melilla Mijas 0-3 Martos
Maracena 5-1 Mijas Maracena 1-0 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-92) JORNADA 24   (16-02-92)
 
Mármol Macael 3-0 Atarfe Industrial Iliturgi 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 0-1 Iliturgi Nerja 0-4 Motril
Granada B 7-0 Nerja Torremolinos 2-4 Granada B
Guadix 1-0 Torremolinos Baeza 3-0 Guadix
Ronda 2-1 Baeza Polideportivo Almería 2-0 Ronda
Úbeda 0-1 Polideportivo Almería Adra 3-0 Úbeda
San Pedro 1-2 Adra Real de Melilla - San Pedro
Vélez - Real de Melilla Mijas 2-5 Vélez
Malagueño 4-0 Mijas Maracena 0-1 Malagueño
Martos 2-1 Maracena Martos 1-1 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-92) JORNADA 26   (01-03-92)
 
Mármol Macael 2-0 Iliturgi Nerja 0-4 Iliturgi
Atarfe Industrial 6-1 Nerja Torremolinos 0-3 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 1-0 Torremolinos Baeza 1-0 Motril
Granada B 2-2 Baeza Polideportivo Almería 1-1 Granada B
Guadix 0-1 Polideportivo Almería Adra 1-0 Guadix
Ronda 1-0 Adra Real de Melilla - Ronda
Úbeda - Real de Melilla Mijas 0-2 Úbeda
San Pedro 2-0 Mijas Maracena 5-1 San Pedro
Vélez 1-0 Maracena Martos 0-0 Vélez
Malagueño 4-1 Martos Malagueño 0-2 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-92) JORNADA 28   (15-03-92)
 
Mármol Macael 4-0 Nerja Torremolinos 4-1 Nerja
Iliturgi 3-0 Torremolinos Baeza 1-2 Iliturgi
Atarfe Industrial 2-1 Baeza Polideportivo Almería 3-0 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 2-0 Polideportivo Almería Adra 5-1 Motril
Granada B 1-0 Adra Real de Melilla - Granada B
Guadix - Real de Melilla Mijas 0-2 Guadix
Ronda 2-0 Mijas Maracena 1-0 Ronda
Úbeda 0-1 Maracena Martos 1-1 Úbeda
San Pedro 2-0 Martos Malagueño 2-2 San Pedro
Vélez 2-0 Malagueño Vélez 2-1 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-92) JORNADA 30   (29-03-92)
 
Mármol Macael 2-0 Torremolinos Baeza 1-0 Torremolinos
Nerja 0-1 Baeza Polideportivo Almería 5-0 Nerja
Iliturgi 1-1 Polideportivo Almería Adra 0-0 Iliturgi
Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Adra Real de Melilla - Atarfe Industrial
Motril - Real de Melilla Mijas 2-3 Motril
Granada B 2-0 Mijas Maracena 2-1 Granada B
Guadix 0-1 Maracena Martos 2-0 Guadix
Ronda 0-2 Martos Malagueño 5-1 Ronda
Úbeda 2-1 Malagueño Vélez 3-0 Úbeda
San Pedro 3-2 Vélez San Pedro 1-1 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-92) JORNADA 32   (12-04-92)
 
Mármol Macael 4-0 Baeza Polideportivo Almería 1-0 Baeza
Torremolinos 1-1 Polideportivo Almería Adra 1-2 Torremolinos
Nerja 2-3 Adra Real de Melilla - Nerja
Iliturgi - Real de Melilla Mijas 0-1 Iliturgi
Atarfe Industrial 4-0 Mijas Maracena 0-1 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 0-2 Maracena Martos 3-1 Motril
Granada B 0-0 Martos Malagueño 2-1 Granada B
Guadix 0-2 Malagueño Vélez 2-1 Guadix
Ronda 2-4 Vélez San Pedro 3-2 Ronda
Úbeda 2-0 San Pedro Úbeda 0-0 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-92) JORNADA 34   (26-04-92)
 
Mármol Macael 0-1 Polideportivo Almería Adra 2-2 Polideportivo Almería
Baeza 1-0 Adra Real de Melilla - Baeza
Torremolinos - Real de Melilla Mijas 0-2 Torremolinos
Nerja 0-0 Mijas Maracena 9-0 Nerja
Iliturgi 1-0 Maracena Martos 3-1 Iliturgi
Atarfe Industrial 5-1 Martos Malagueño 2-1 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 1-4 Malagueño Vélez 1-0 Motril
Granada B 0-2 Vélez San Pedro 1-1 Granada B
Guadix 1-0 San Pedro Úbeda 1-1 Guadix
Ronda 0-0 Úbeda Ronda 0-1 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-92) JORNADA 36   (10-05-92)
 
Mármol Macael 0-1 Adra Real de Melilla - Adra
Polideportivo Almería - Real de Melilla Mijas 0-1 Polideportivo Almería
Baeza 1-1 Mijas Maracena 2-0 Baeza
Torremolinos 3-1 Maracena Martos 4-1 Torremolinos
Nerja 1-3 Martos Malagueño 3-0 Nerja
Iliturgi 2-0 Malagueño Vélez 1-0 Iliturgi
Atarfe Industrial 0-2 Vélez San Pedro 3-3 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 4-1 San Pedro Úbeda 2-0 Motril
Granada B 2-1 Úbeda Ronda 2-1 Granada B
Guadix 3-0 Ronda Guadix 1-2 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-92) JORNADA 38   (24-05-92)
 
Real de Melilla - Mármol Macael Mijas - Real de Melilla
Adra 3-0 Mijas Maracena 0-0 Adra
Polideportivo Almería 0-0 Maracena Martos 1-0 Polideportivo Almería
Baeza 1-0 Martos Malagueño 2-1 Baeza
Torremolinos 0-7 Malagueño Vélez 3-2 Torremolinos
Nerja 1-4 Vélez San Pedro 1-0 Nerja
Iliturgi 1-0 San Pedro Úbeda 1-1 Iliturgi
Atarfe Industrial 5-0 Úbeda Ronda 3-2 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 0-0 Ronda Guadix 3-2 Motril
Granada B 2-1 Guadix Mármol Macael 3-0 Granada B

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Vélez 36 25 4 7 70 41 54
2 Mármol Macael 36 23 5 8 69 24 51
3 Iliturgi 36 22 7 7 49 20 51
4 Malagueño 36 22 7 7 72 31 51
5 Polideportivo Almería 36 19 11 6 59 28 49
6 Baeza 36 17 7 12 48 42 41
7 Martos 36 14 11 11 42 39 39
8 Motril 36 15 8 13 46 47 38
9 Atarfe Industrial 36 14 10 12 66 46 38
10 Granada B 36 14 9 13 49 48 37
11 Adra 36 14 9 13 45 33 37
12 San Pedro 36 13 10 13 48 46 36
13 Maracena 36 14 4 18 46 46 32
14 Úbeda 36 12 7 17 50 52 31
15 Guadix 36 11 8 17 42 46 30
16 Torremolinos 36 8 6 22 34 66 22
17 Ronda 36 6 7 23 31 76 19
18 Nerja 36 4 8 24 23 91 16
19 Mijas 36 3 6 27 18 85 12
20 Real de Melilla R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás