TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1991-92

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-91) JORNADA 2   (08-09-91)
 
Tortosa 2-0 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 0-2 Gramanet
Banyoles 1-2 Horta Horta 0-2 Tortosa
Granollers 2-1 Blanes Blanes 0-0 Banyoles
Balaguer 0-1 Martinenc Martinenc 0-1 Granollers
Sant Cugat 2-1 Rubí Rubí 4-5 Balaguer
Europa 2-0 Manresa Manresa 3-0 Sant Cugat
Cristinenc 1-0 Premiá Premiá 4-0 Europa
Júpiter 0-1 Olot Olot 1-2 Cristinenc
Igualada 4-2 Barcelona C Barcelona C 0-2 Júpiter
Gramanet 0-0 Vilobí Vilobí 2-1 Igualada
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-91) JORNADA 4   (22-09-91)
 
Roda de Bará 2-0 Horta Horta 0-2 Gramanet
Tortosa 0-2 Blanes Blanes 1-1 Roda de Bará
Banyoles 2-2 Martinenc Martinenc 3-4 Tortosa
Granollers 2-1 Rubí Rubí 0-2 Banyoles
Balaguer 7-1 Manresa Manresa 1-1 Granollers
Sant Cugat 1-4 Premiá Premiá 1-0 Balaguer
Europa 1-1 Olot Olot 6-1 Sant Cugat
Cristinenc 2-5 Barcelona C Barcelona C 3-0 Europa
Júpiter 2-0 Vilobí Vilobí 1-1 Cristinenc
Gramanet 2-0 Igualada Igualada 0-0 Júpiter
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-91) JORNADA 6   (06-10-91)
 
Horta 2-1 Blanes Blanes 0-0 Gramanet
Roda de Bará 2-1 Martinenc Martinenc 5-1 Horta
Tortosa 4-2 Rubí Rubí 2-0 Roda de Bará
Banyoles 0-3 Manresa Manresa 1-0 Tortosa
Granollers 1-0 Premiá Premiá 2-1 Banyoles
Balaguer 3-1 Olot Olot 0-3 Granollers
Sant Cugat 2-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 1-1 Balaguer
Europa 1-0 Vilobí Vilobí 1-2 Sant Cugat
Cristinenc 2-0 Igualada Igualada 2-2 Europa
Gramanet 3-2 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Cristinenc
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-91) JORNADA 8   (20-10-91)
 
Blanes 2-1 Martinenc Martinenc 1-3 Gramanet
Horta 2-2 Rubí Rubí 0-1 Blanes
Roda de Bará 2-1 Manresa Manresa 1-1 Horta
Tortosa 1-3 Premiá Premiá 1-0 Roda de Bará
Banyoles 1-1 Olot Olot 0-1 Tortosa
Granollers 3-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 6-0 Banyoles
Balaguer 3-1 Vilobí Vilobí 3-1 Granollers
Sant Cugat 0-1 Igualada Igualada 3-1 Balaguer
Europa 1-2 Júpiter Júpiter 5-1 Sant Cugat
Gramanet 1-2 Cristinenc Cristinenc 0-1 Europa
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-91) JORNADA 10   (03-11-91)
 
Martinenc 1-1 Rubí Rubí 1-2 Gramanet
Blanes 1-2 Manresa Manresa 1-2 Martinenc
Horta 0-1 Premiá Premiá 3-1 Blanes
Roda de Bará 2-0 Olot Olot 4-2 Horta
Tortosa 2-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 3-1 Roda de Bará
Banyoles 1-0 Vilobí Vilobí 4-1 Tortosa
Granollers 1-0 Igualada Igualada 4-2 Banyoles
Balaguer 3-1 Júpiter Júpiter 2-3 Granollers
Sant Cugat 3-1 Cristinenc Cristinenc 1-0 Balaguer
Gramanet 3-0 Europa Europa 0-0 Sant Cugat
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-91) JORNADA 12   (17-11-91)
 
Rubí 1-0 Manresa Manresa 3-2 Gramanet
Martinenc 1-0 Premiá Premiá 1-0 Rubí
Blanes 4-0 Olot Olot 1-1 Martinenc
Horta 2-2 Barcelona C Barcelona C 6-0 Blanes
Roda de Bará 1-0 Vilobí Vilobí 2-0 Horta
Tortosa 2-2 Igualada Igualada 1-2 Roda de Bará
Banyoles 2-2 Júpiter Júpiter 3-1 Tortosa
Granollers 0-5 Cristinenc Cristinenc 0-3 Banyoles
Balaguer 2-2 Europa Europa 2-2 Granollers
Gramanet 1-0 Sant Cugat Sant Cugat 0-1 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-91) JORNADA 14   (01-12-91)
 
Manresa 4-0 Premiá Premiá 2-2 Gramanet
Rubí 3-0 Olot Olot 2-1 Manresa
Martinenc 0-2 Barcelona C Barcelona C 5-0 Rubí
Blanes 1-1 Vilobí Vilobí 3-0 Martinenc
Horta 1-1 Igualada Igualada 2-3 Blanes
Roda de Bará 0-1 Júpiter Júpiter 1-0 Horta
Tortosa 2-2 Cristinenc Cristinenc 0-0 Roda de Bará
Banyoles 1-1 Europa Europa 2-2 Tortosa
Granollers 0-0 Sant Cugat Sant Cugat 2-0 Banyoles
Gramanet 0-0 Balaguer Balaguer 4-0 Granollers
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-91) JORNADA 16   (15-12-91)
 
Premiá 4-1 Olot Olot 0-1 Gramanet
Manresa 5-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 5-1 Premiá
Rubí 0-0 Vilobí Vilobí 2-2 Manresa
Martinenc 1-2 Igualada Igualada 1-0 Rubí
Blanes 2-0 Júpiter Júpiter 2-0 Martinenc
Horta 0-2 Cristinenc Cristinenc 1-1 Blanes
Roda de Bará 2-0 Europa Europa 0-1 Horta
Tortosa 3-1 Sant Cugat Sant Cugat 1-0 Roda de Bará
Banyoles 0-3 Balaguer Balaguer 2-0 Tortosa
Gramanet 2-1 Granollers Granollers 2-2 Banyoles
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-91) JORNADA 18   (05-01-92)
 
Olot 1-2 Barcelona C Gramanet 1-1 Barcelona C
Premiá 3-0 Vilobí Vilobí 3-0 Olot
Manresa 0-2 Igualada Igualada 3-1 Premiá
Rubí 1-2 Júpiter Júpiter 3-2 Manresa
Martinenc 0-0 Cristinenc Cristinenc 2-2 Rubí
Blanes 2-1 Europa Europa 0-2 Martinenc
Horta 4-2 Sant Cugat Sant Cugat 1-2 Blanes
Roda de Bará 0-0 Balaguer Balaguer 4-0 Horta
Tortosa 0-0 Granollers Granollers 1-1 Roda de Bará
Gramanet 2-0 Banyoles Banyoles 0-0 Tortosa
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-92) JORNADA 20   (19-01-92)
 
Barcelona C 5-1 Vilobí Roda de Bará 2-1 Tortosa
Olot 0-2 Igualada Horta 0-0 Banyoles
Premiá 4-0 Júpiter Blanes 4-0 Granollers
Manresa 2-0 Cristinenc Martinenc 1-1 Balaguer
Rubí 1-0 Europa Rubí 2-0 Sant Cugat
Martinenc 3-2 Sant Cugat Manresa 2-0 Europa
Blanes 1-1 Balaguer Premiá 0-1 Cristinenc
Horta 1-1 Granollers Olot 0-0 Júpiter
Roda de Bará 2-2 Banyoles Barcelona C 0-0 Igualada
Tortosa 0-1 Gramanet Vilobí 0-3 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-92) JORNADA 22   (02-02-92)
 
Gramanet 0-0 Roda de Bará Horta 0-0 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 3-1 Horta Blanes 2-0 Tortosa
Banyoles 1-0 Blanes Martinenc 1-0 Banyoles
Granollers 0-1 Martinenc Rubí 1-0 Granollers
Balaguer 1-1 Rubí Manresa 1-3 Balaguer
Sant Cugat 2-2 Manresa Premiá 6-0 Sant Cugat
Europa 0-0 Premiá Olot 2-4 Europa
Cristinenc 3-0 Olot Barcelona C 2-2 Cristinenc
Júpiter 2-1 Barcelona C Vilobí 0-1 Júpiter
Igualada 1-0 Vilobí Igualada 1-0 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-92) JORNADA 24   (16-02-92)
 
Gramanet 2-0 Horta Blanes 0-0 Horta
Roda de Bará 0-1 Blanes Martinenc 1-0 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 1-1 Martinenc Rubí 0-2 Tortosa
Banyoles 1-0 Rubí Manresa 0-0 Banyoles
Granollers 1-1 Manresa Premiá 4-1 Granollers
Balaguer 2-0 Premiá Olot 0-3 Balaguer
Sant Cugat 1-0 Olot Barcelona C 1-0 Sant Cugat
Europa 1-3 Barcelona C Vilobí 1-1 Europa
Cristinenc 1-1 Vilobí Igualada 0-1 Cristinenc
Júpiter 3-1 Igualada Júpiter 3-1 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-92) JORNADA 26   (01-03-92)
 
Gramanet 1-2 Blanes Martinenc 1-0 Blanes
Horta 2-1 Martinenc Rubí 3-2 Horta
Roda de Bará 0-3 Rubí Manresa 1-0 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 3-0 Manresa Premiá 3-1 Tortosa
Banyoles 1-0 Premiá Olot 1-0 Banyoles
Granollers 2-1 Olot Barcelona C 1-1 Granollers
Balaguer 2-1 Barcelona C Vilobí 3-2 Balaguer
Sant Cugat 1-3 Vilobí Igualada 3-0 Sant Cugat
Europa 3-2 Igualada Júpiter 2-1 Europa
Cristinenc 0-0 Júpiter Cristinenc 0-2 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-92) JORNADA 28   (15-03-92)
 
Gramanet 3-0 Martinenc Rubí 2-1 Martinenc
Blanes 4-1 Rubí Manresa 4-1 Blanes
Horta 3-1 Manresa Premiá 1-1 Horta
Roda de Bará 3-1 Premiá Olot 1-1 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 1-2 Olot Barcelona C 4-2 Tortosa
Banyoles 2-2 Barcelona C Vilobí 3-1 Banyoles
Granollers 1-2 Vilobí Igualada 1-2 Granollers
Balaguer 3-2 Igualada Júpiter 2-1 Balaguer
Sant Cugat 0-4 Júpiter Cristinenc 1-3 Sant Cugat
Europa 2-1 Cristinenc Europa 0-0 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-92) JORNADA 30   (29-03-92)
 
Gramanet 3-2 Rubí Manresa 0-3 Rubí
Martinenc 1-1 Manresa Premiá 2-0 Martinenc
Blanes 1-1 Premiá Olot 0-0 Blanes
Horta 3-0 Olot Barcelona C 2-2 Horta
Roda de Bará 1-1 Barcelona C Vilobí 2-1 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 0-0 Vilobí Igualada 3-0 Tortosa
Banyoles 1-0 Igualada Júpiter 5-1 Banyoles
Granollers 3-1 Júpiter Cristinenc 1-1 Granollers
Balaguer 4-1 Cristinenc Europa 2-1 Balaguer
Sant Cugat 1-2 Europa Sant Cugat 2-6 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-92) JORNADA 32   (12-04-92)
 
Gramanet 3-2 Manresa Premiá 1-2 Manresa
Rubí 1-5 Premiá Olot 2-2 Rubí
Martinenc 2-0 Olot Barcelona C 2-1 Martinenc
Blanes 2-1 Barcelona C Vilobí 1-1 Blanes
Horta 0-1 Vilobí Igualada 7-0 Horta
Roda de Bará 2-3 Igualada Júpiter 1-1 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 2-1 Júpiter Cristinenc 2-0 Tortosa
Banyoles 2-0 Cristinenc Europa 3-1 Banyoles
Granollers 2-2 Europa Sant Cugat 2-3 Granollers
Balaguer 5-1 Sant Cugat Balaguer 1-1 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-92) JORNADA 34   (26-04-92)
 
Gramanet 3-1 Premiá Olot 0-2 Premiá
Manresa 2-1 Olot Barcelona C 6-0 Manresa
Rubí 3-1 Barcelona C Vilobí 0-0 Rubí
Martinenc 1-2 Vilobí Igualada 1-2 Martinenc
Blanes 2-0 Igualada Júpiter 2-1 Blanes
Horta 0-0 Júpiter Cristinenc 2-1 Horta
Roda de Bará 0-0 Cristinenc Europa 1-1 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 3-0 Europa Sant Cugat 1-1 Tortosa
Banyoles 3-1 Sant Cugat Balaguer 3-2 Banyoles
Granollers 1-3 Balaguer Granollers 1-2 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-92) JORNADA 36   (10-05-92)
 
Gramanet 5-0 Olot Barcelona C 6-0 Olot
Premiá 0-0 Barcelona C Vilobí 0-2 Premiá
Manresa 2-1 Vilobí Igualada 2-1 Manresa
Rubí 3-1 Igualada Júpiter 1-4 Rubí
Martinenc 3-4 Júpiter Cristinenc 4-2 Martinenc
Blanes 0-2 Cristinenc Europa 0-2 Blanes
Horta 1-1 Europa Sant Cugat 0-5 Horta
Roda de Bará 8-1 Sant Cugat Balaguer 4-0 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 1-4 Balaguer Granollers 1-1 Tortosa
Banyoles 2-1 Granollers Banyoles 2-2 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-92) JORNADA 38   (24-05-92)
 
Barcelona C 2-0 Gramanet Vilobí 1-0 Barcelona C
Olot 3-2 Vilobí Igualada 2-0 Olot
Premiá 2-0 Igualada Júpiter 0-1 Premiá
Manresa 0-0 Júpiter Cristinenc 1-1 Manresa
Rubí 3-2 Cristinenc Europa 1-0 Rubí
Martinenc 0-0 Europa Sant Cugat 2-3 Martinenc
Blanes 3-0 Sant Cugat Balaguer 2-0 Blanes
Horta 0-2 Balaguer Granollers 4-0 Horta
Roda de Bará 1-1 Granollers Banyoles 2-2 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 3-1 Banyoles Gramanet 3-2 Tortosa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gramanet 38 23 9 6 70 34 55
2 Balaguer 38 23 8 7 87 38 54
3 Júpiter 38 20 8 10 63 46 48
4 Premiá 38 21 5 12 67 39 47
5 Barcelona C 38 17 10 11 88 50 44
6 Blanes 38 17 10 11 52 41 44
7 Cristinenc 38 14 13 11 50 47 41
8 Granollers 38 13 13 12 51 57 39
9 Igualada 38 17 5 16 61 49 39
10 Vilobí 38 14 10 14 47 47 38
11 Manresa 38 14 9 15 56 61 37
12 Tortosa 38 13 9 16 54 60 35
13 Rubí 38 14 7 17 56 59 35
14 Roda de Bará 38 10 14 14 41 44 34
15 Martinenc 38 13 8 17 48 56 34
16 Europa 38 10 14 14 40 55 34
17 Banyoles 38 10 13 15 43 61 33
18 Horta 38 8 12 18 40 66 28
19 Olot 38 7 7 24 33 78 21
20 Sant Cugat 38 8 4 26 39 98 20

Volver atrás