TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1991-92

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-91) JORNADA 2   (08-09-91)
 
Ribadesella 1-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-0 Titánico
San Martín 1-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-1 Ribadesella
Lealtad 2-0 Caudal Caudal 1-0 San Martín
Lada Langreo 1-2 Hispano Hispano 2-1 Lealtad
Tuilla 3-1 Navia Navia 5-1 Lada Langreo
Astur 1-0 Langreo Langreo 4-0 Tuilla
Turón 3-1 Pumarín Pumarín 0-2 Astur
Candás 0-0 Siero Siero 1-1 Turón
Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 0-0 Candás
Titánico 2-2 Praviano Praviano 1-1 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-91) JORNADA 4   (22-09-91)
 
Gijón Industrial 0-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-0 Titánico
Ribadesella 2-3 Caudal Caudal 5-0 Gijón Industrial
San Martín 1-1 Hispano Hispano 0-0 Ribadesella
Lealtad 5-1 Navia Navia 3-2 San Martín
Lada Langreo 0-0 Langreo Langreo 0-0 Lealtad
Tuilla 0-1 Pumarín Pumarín 2-0 Lada Langreo
Astur 1-1 Siero Siero 0-0 Tuilla
Turón 1-3 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 2-0 Astur
Candás 1-0 Praviano Praviano 2-2 Turón
Titánico 1-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-1 Candás
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-91) JORNADA 6   (06-10-91)
 
Marino Luanco 2-1 Caudal Caudal 0-0 Titánico
Gijón Industrial 0-0 Hispano Hispano 0-0 Marino Luanco
Ribadesella 1-0 Navia Navia 0-0 Gijón Industrial
San Martín 3-2 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Ribadesella
Lealtad 1-1 Pumarín Pumarín 1-0 San Martín
Lada Langreo 2-1 Siero Siero 3-1 Lealtad
Tuilla 1-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 3-1 Lada Langreo
Astur 2-1 Praviano Praviano 2-2 Tuilla
Turón 3-2 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 1-1 Astur
Titánico 2-0 Candás Candás 1-1 Turón
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-91) JORNADA 8   (20-10-91)
 
Caudal 1-0 Hispano Hispano 1-1 Titánico
Marino Luanco 1-0 Navia Navia 2-0 Caudal
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Langreo Langreo 2-2 Marino Luanco
Ribadesella 1-2 Pumarín Pumarín 1-0 Gijón Industrial
San Martín 0-0 Siero Siero 0-0 Ribadesella
Lealtad 1-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 4-0 San Martín
Lada Langreo 1-0 Praviano Praviano 1-1 Lealtad
Tuilla 2-1 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Lada Langreo
Astur 1-1 Candás Candás 2-1 Tuilla
Titánico 2-0 Turón Turón 2-0 Astur
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-91) JORNADA 10   (03-11-91)
 
Hispano 1-1 Navia Navia 0-0 Titánico
Caudal 3-1 Langreo Langreo 0-0 Hispano
Marino Luanco 0-1 Pumarín Pumarín 0-0 Caudal
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Siero Siero 1-1 Marino Luanco
Ribadesella 3-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 0-0 Gijón Industrial
San Martín 0-0 Praviano Praviano 1-1 Ribadesella
Lealtad 4-4 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 1-1 San Martín
Lada Langreo 0-0 Candás Candás 0-2 Lealtad
Tuilla 2-2 Turón Turón 1-1 Lada Langreo
Titánico 2-0 Astur Astur 2-2 Tuilla
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-91) JORNADA 12   (17-11-91)
 
Navia 3-1 Langreo Langreo 3-0 Titánico
Hispano 3-1 Pumarín Pumarín 2-4 Navia
Caudal 1-0 Siero Siero 1-1 Hispano
Marino Luanco 1-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 1-1 Caudal
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Praviano Praviano 2-1 Marino Luanco
Ribadesella 2-2 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 2-3 Gijón Industrial
San Martín 1-1 Candás Candás 0-0 Ribadesella
Lealtad 4-0 Turón Turón 2-2 San Martín
Lada Langreo 2-0 Astur Astur 0-1 Lealtad
Titánico 3-2 Tuilla Tuilla 1-1 Lada Langreo
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-91) JORNADA 14   (01-12-91)
 
Langreo 4-1 Pumarín Pumarín 1-1 Titánico
Navia 3-2 Siero Siero 1-1 Langreo
Hispano 3-1 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 3-1 Navia
Caudal 0-1 Praviano Praviano 0-1 Hispano
Marino Luanco 1-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Caudal
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Candás Candás 0-0 Marino Luanco
Ribadesella 0-1 Turón Turón 1-1 Gijón Industrial
San Martín 1-0 Astur Astur 0-0 Ribadesella
Lealtad 1-0 Tuilla Tuilla 4-1 San Martín
Titánico 3-0 Lada Langreo Lada Langreo 1-1 Lealtad
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-91) JORNADA 16   (15-12-91)
 
Pumarín 1-0 Siero Siero 0-0 Titánico
Langreo 2-1 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 0-0 Pumarín
Navia 2-0 Praviano Praviano 0-1 Langreo
Hispano 1-1 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Navia
Caudal 1-0 Candás Candás 1-0 Hispano
Marino Luanco 1-0 Turón Turón 1-1 Caudal
Gijón Industrial 0-0 Astur Astur 0-2 Marino Luanco
Ribadesella 0-0 Tuilla Tuilla 2-0 Gijón Industrial
San Martín 0-0 Lada Langreo Lada Langreo 0-2 Ribadesella
Titánico 0-1 Lealtad Lealtad 2-1 San Martín
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-91) JORNADA 18   (05-01-92)
 
Siero 0-0 Santiago Aller Titánico 0-1 Santiago Aller
Pumarín 1-2 Praviano Praviano 1-1 Siero
Langreo 0-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Pumarín
Navia 2-1 Candás Candás 1-0 Langreo
Hispano 0-0 Turón Turón 2-1 Navia
Caudal 1-1 Astur Astur 0-0 Hispano
Marino Luanco 3-0 Tuilla Tuilla 1-2 Caudal
Gijón Industrial 0-0 Lada Langreo Lada Langreo 0-3 Marino Luanco
Ribadesella 0-1 Lealtad Lealtad 2-3 Gijón Industrial
Titánico 3-0 San Martín San Martín 1-1 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-92) JORNADA 20   (19-01-92)
 
Santiago Aller 1-2 Praviano Gijón Industrial 0-0 Ribadesella
Siero 4-1 Universidad Oviedo Marino Luanco 2-1 San Martín
Pumarín 0-1 Candás Caudal 1-2 Lealtad
Langreo 0-0 Turón Hispano 0-0 Lada Langreo
Navia 1-0 Astur Navia 4-0 Tuilla
Hispano 1-2 Tuilla Langreo 1-0 Astur
Caudal 2-0 Lada Langreo Pumarín 4-2 Turón
Marino Luanco 2-1 Lealtad Siero 0-2 Candás
Gijón Industrial 3-0 San Martín Santiago Aller 0-0 Universidad Oviedo
Ribadesella 1-1 Titánico Praviano 2-0 Titánico
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-92) JORNADA 22   (02-02-92)
 
Titánico 4-0 Gijón Industrial Marino Luanco 0-2 Gijón Industrial
Ribadesella 1-3 Marino Luanco Caudal 2-0 Ribadesella
San Martín 0-2 Caudal Hispano 5-0 San Martín
Lealtad 2-2 Hispano Navia 1-1 Lealtad
Lada Langreo 2-0 Navia Langreo 2-1 Lada Langreo
Tuilla 1-3 Langreo Pumarín 4-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-0 Pumarín Siero 1-1 Astur
Turón 1-1 Siero Santiago Aller 2-0 Turón
Candás 1-1 Santiago Aller Praviano 0-1 Candás
Universidad Oviedo 4-2 Praviano Universidad Oviedo 1-0 Titánico
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-92) JORNADA 24   (16-02-92)
 
Titánico 0-0 Marino Luanco Caudal 0-0 Marino Luanco
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Caudal Hispano 1-0 Gijón Industrial
Ribadesella 1-1 Hispano Navia 1-1 Ribadesella
San Martín 2-3 Navia Langreo 1-1 San Martín
Lealtad 1-2 Langreo Pumarín 0-1 Lealtad
Lada Langreo 0-1 Pumarín Siero 2-1 Lada Langreo
Tuilla 1-0 Siero Santiago Aller 1-0 Tuilla
Astur 2-0 Santiago Aller Praviano 0-0 Astur
Turón 1-0 Praviano Universidad Oviedo 0-1 Turón
Candás 1-1 Universidad Oviedo Candás 0-1 Titánico
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-92) JORNADA 26   (01-03-92)
 
Titánico 2-2 Caudal Hispano 1-1 Caudal
Marino Luanco 0-2 Hispano Navia 1-1 Marino Luanco
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Navia Langreo 1-0 Gijón Industrial
Ribadesella 0-1 Langreo Pumarín 0-2 Ribadesella
San Martín 0-4 Pumarín Siero 1-1 San Martín
Lealtad 4-0 Siero Santiago Aller 0-0 Lealtad
Lada Langreo 1-0 Santiago Aller Praviano 2-3 Lada Langreo
Tuilla 2-1 Praviano Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Tuilla
Astur 1-1 Universidad Oviedo Candás 1-2 Astur
Turón 0-0 Candás Turón 3-1 Titánico
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-92) JORNADA 28   (15-03-92)
 
Titánico 0-1 Hispano Navia 1-1 Hispano
Caudal 0-0 Navia Langreo 0-1 Caudal
Marino Luanco 0-0 Langreo Pumarín 0-1 Marino Luanco
Gijón Industrial 1-3 Pumarín Siero 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Ribadesella 1-1 Siero Santiago Aller 1-1 Ribadesella
San Martín 3-3 Santiago Aller Praviano 0-0 San Martín
Lealtad 6-0 Praviano Universidad Oviedo 2-3 Lealtad
Lada Langreo 1-2 Universidad Oviedo Candás 0-0 Lada Langreo
Tuilla 1-1 Candás Turón 2-1 Tuilla
Astur 0-1 Turón Astur 0-2 Titánico
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-92) JORNADA 30   (29-03-92)
 
Titánico 2-2 Navia Langreo 3-0 Navia
Hispano 0-1 Langreo Pumarín 0-1 Hispano
Caudal 2-1 Pumarín Siero 0-0 Caudal
Marino Luanco 2-1 Siero Santiago Aller 2-1 Marino Luanco
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Santiago Aller Praviano 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Ribadesella 2-1 Praviano Universidad Oviedo 3-3 Ribadesella
San Martín 0-0 Universidad Oviedo Candás 2-1 San Martín
Lealtad 1-0 Candás Turón 1-2 Lealtad
Lada Langreo 2-0 Turón Astur 1-1 Lada Langreo
Tuilla 0-0 Astur Tuilla 1-2 Titánico
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-92) JORNADA 32   (12-04-92)
 
Titánico 1-1 Langreo Pumarín 0-3 Langreo
Navia 1-0 Pumarín Siero 3-1 Navia
Hispano 0-0 Siero Santiago Aller 0-2 Hispano
Caudal 2-0 Santiago Aller Praviano 1-0 Caudal
Marino Luanco 4-0 Praviano Universidad Oviedo 2-2 Marino Luanco
Gijón Industrial 1-3 Universidad Oviedo Candás 0-2 Gijón Industrial
Ribadesella 0-0 Candás Turón 1-0 Ribadesella
San Martín 0-0 Turón Astur 2-0 San Martín
Lealtad 3-1 Astur Tuilla 0-1 Lealtad
Lada Langreo 2-1 Tuilla Lada Langreo 1-3 Titánico
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-92) JORNADA 34   (26-04-92)
 
Titánico 2-1 Pumarín Siero 1-0 Pumarín
Langreo 3-1 Siero Santiago Aller 1-1 Langreo
Navia 2-0 Santiago Aller Praviano 0-2 Navia
Hispano 0-0 Praviano Universidad Oviedo 1-3 Hispano
Caudal 1-0 Universidad Oviedo Candás 0-3 Caudal
Marino Luanco 1-2 Candás Turón 0-3 Marino Luanco
Gijón Industrial 2-1 Turón Astur 2-0 Gijón Industrial
Ribadesella 1-1 Astur Tuilla 1-1 Ribadesella
San Martín 1-1 Tuilla Lada Langreo 4-4 San Martín
Lealtad 3-0 Lada Langreo Lealtad 0-1 Titánico
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-92) JORNADA 36   (10-05-92)
 
Titánico 1-0 Siero Santiago Aller 1-1 Siero
Pumarín 0-1 Santiago Aller Praviano 1-1 Pumarín
Langreo 3-1 Praviano Universidad Oviedo 1-3 Langreo
Navia 2-0 Universidad Oviedo Candás 1-3 Navia
Hispano 1-0 Candás Turón 0-1 Hispano
Caudal 4-0 Turón Astur 0-3 Caudal
Marino Luanco 1-0 Astur Tuilla 0-0 Marino Luanco
Gijón Industrial 0-0 Tuilla Lada Langreo 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Ribadesella 1-0 Lada Langreo Lealtad 2-0 Ribadesella
San Martín 1-1 Lealtad San Martín 0-4 Titánico
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-92) JORNADA 38   (24-05-92)
 
Santiago Aller 1-2 Titánico Praviano 2-2 Santiago Aller
Siero 2-0 Praviano Universidad Oviedo 1-0 Siero
Pumarín 1-2 Universidad Oviedo Candás 1-1 Pumarín
Langreo 6-1 Candás Turón 0-0 Langreo
Navia 1-2 Turón Astur 1-0 Navia
Hispano 2-0 Astur Tuilla 0-0 Hispano
Caudal 5-1 Tuilla Lada Langreo 0-1 Caudal
Marino Luanco 7-0 Lada Langreo Lealtad 1-1 Marino Luanco
Gijón Industrial 2-1 Lealtad San Martín 1-4 Gijón Industrial
Ribadesella 1-1 San Martín Titánico 2-0 Ribadesella

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Lealtad 38 21 10 7 67 34 52
2 Caudal 38 20 11 7 53 23 51
3 Langreo 38 19 13 6 58 28 51
4 Hispano 38 15 19 4 41 20 49
5 Marino Luanco 38 18 13 7 51 25 49
6 Titánico 38 18 12 8 51 29 48
7 Navia 38 17 9 12 57 46 43
8 Gijón Industrial 38 12 15 11 32 36 39
9 Turón 38 12 14 12 39 49 38
10 Santiago Aller 38 11 14 13 39 39 36
11 Candás 38 10 16 12 26 37 36
12 Ribadesella 38 8 19 11 32 35 35
13 Siero 38 6 20 12 31 37 32
14 Pumarín 38 12 8 18 38 46 32
15 Universidad Oviedo 38 8 15 15 44 56 31
16 Astur 38 8 15 15 25 38 31
17 Tuilla 38 8 13 17 39 57 29
18 Lada Langreo 38 8 12 18 31 58 28
19 Praviano 38 6 15 17 32 55 27
20 San Martín 38 2 19 17 32 70 23

Volver atrás