TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 16) 1991-92

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-91) JORNADA 2   (08-09-91)
 
Utebo 3-0 Utrillas Utrillas 0-1 Alcolea
Sabiñánigo 4-2 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 0-1 Utebo
Ejea 1-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 2-4 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 1-1 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 4-1 Ejea
Peralta 1-3 Monzón Monzón 4-0 Ebro
Alcorisa 1-0 Barbastro Barbastro 2-0 Peralta
Caspe 1-1 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 1-0 Alcorisa
Sariñena 3-2 Tauste Tauste 2-2 Caspe
Mallén 0-0 Teruel Teruel 0-1 Sariñena
Alcolea 1-0 Calatayud Calatayud 1-0 Mallén
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-91) JORNADA 4   (22-09-91)
 
Utrillas 0-1 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 2-1 Alcolea
Utebo 2-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 3-1 Utrillas
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 1-1 Utebo
Ejea 3-1 Monzón Monzón 2-2 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 1-0 Barbastro Barbastro 4-2 Ejea
Peralta 2-5 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 3-0 Ebro
Alcorisa 1-2 Tauste Tauste 3-1 Peralta
Caspe 1-2 Teruel Teruel 2-0 Alcorisa
Sariñena 1-0 Calatayud Calatayud 6-0 Caspe
Alcolea 0-0 Mallén Mallén 0-1 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-91) JORNADA 6   (06-10-91)
 
Santa Isabel 1-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 2-0 Alcolea
Utrillas 0-3 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 5-0 Santa Isabel
Utebo 0-0 Monzón Monzón 4-1 Utrillas
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Utebo
Ejea 2-2 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 1-0 Tauste Tauste 1-5 Ejea
Peralta 0-2 Teruel Teruel 2-5 Ebro
Alcorisa 4-1 Calatayud Calatayud 1-0 Peralta
Caspe 1-0 Mallén Mallén 3-1 Alcorisa
Alcolea 0-1 Sariñena Sariñena 3-2 Caspe
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-91) JORNADA 8   (20-10-91)
 
Monzalbarba 0-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 2-0 Alcolea
Santa Isabel 0-2 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Monzalbarba
Utrillas 2-2 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Santa Isabel
Utebo 2-1 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 2-1 Utrillas
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Tauste Tauste 0-4 Utebo
Ejea 2-1 Teruel Teruel 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 2-0 Calatayud Calatayud 0-0 Ejea
Peralta 2-0 Mallén Mallén 1-1 Ebro
Alcorisa 0-0 Sariñena Sariñena 2-0 Peralta
Alcolea 1-2 Caspe Caspe 2-2 Alcorisa
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-91) JORNADA 10   (03-11-91)
 
Endesa Andorra 1-1 Monzón Monzón 1-0 Alcolea
Monzalbarba 0-0 Barbastro Barbastro 3-2 Endesa Andorra
Santa Isabel 1-1 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 1-0 Monzalbarba
Utrillas 1-0 Tauste Tauste 2-2 Santa Isabel
Utebo 2-2 Teruel Teruel 5-1 Utrillas
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Calatayud Calatayud 0-2 Utebo
Ejea 2-0 Mallén Mallén 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 0-0 Sariñena Sariñena 1-0 Ejea
Peralta 1-0 Caspe Caspe 1-1 Ebro
Alcolea 2-1 Alcorisa Alcorisa 3-1 Peralta
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-91) JORNADA 12   (17-11-91)
 
Monzón 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Alcolea
Endesa Andorra 2-1 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 1-1 Monzón
Monzalbarba 2-0 Tauste Tauste 1-0 Endesa Andorra
Santa Isabel 1-4 Teruel Teruel 0-0 Monzalbarba
Utrillas 0-1 Calatayud Calatayud 1-1 Santa Isabel
Utebo 4-2 Mallén Mallén 3-0 Utrillas
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Sariñena Sariñena 0-2 Utebo
Ejea 1-0 Caspe Caspe 0-3 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 2-0 Alcorisa Alcorisa 0-1 Ejea
Alcolea 4-3 Peralta Peralta 2-1 Ebro
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-91) JORNADA 14   (01-12-91)
 
Barbastro 1-1 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 5-0 Alcolea
Monzón 0-0 Tauste Tauste 0-3 Barbastro
Endesa Andorra 6-0 Teruel Teruel 1-0 Monzón
Monzalbarba 1-1 Calatayud Calatayud 0-0 Endesa Andorra
Santa Isabel 0-0 Mallén Mallén 0-2 Monzalbarba
Utrillas 0-2 Sariñena Sariñena 0-1 Santa Isabel
Utebo 2-0 Caspe Caspe 3-1 Utrillas
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Alcorisa Alcorisa 1-2 Utebo
Ejea 0-1 Peralta Peralta 0-2 Sabiñánigo
Alcolea 3-0 Ebro Ebro 1-3 Ejea
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-91) JORNADA 16   (15-12-91)
 
Hernán Cortés 2-0 Tauste Tauste 1-2 Alcolea
Barbastro 3-0 Teruel Teruel 2-0 Hernán Cortés
Monzón 3-1 Calatayud Calatayud 1-3 Barbastro
Endesa Andorra 5-0 Mallén Mallén 0-0 Monzón
Monzalbarba 0-1 Sariñena Sariñena 0-1 Endesa Andorra
Santa Isabel 2-3 Caspe Caspe 2-2 Monzalbarba
Utrillas 1-0 Alcorisa Alcorisa 1-0 Santa Isabel
Utebo 7-0 Peralta Peralta 2-1 Utrillas
Sabiñánigo 5-2 Ebro Ebro 2-1 Utebo
Alcolea 2-2 Ejea Ejea 1-0 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-91) JORNADA 18   (05-01-92)
 
Tauste 0-1 Teruel Alcolea 0-0 Teruel
Hernán Cortés 1-0 Calatayud Calatayud 3-0 Tauste
Barbastro 7-0 Mallén Mallén 1-2 Hernán Cortés
Monzón 3-1 Sariñena Sariñena 1-3 Barbastro
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Caspe Caspe 1-3 Monzón
Monzalbarba 1-1 Alcorisa Alcorisa 0-2 Endesa Andorra
Santa Isabel 0-0 Peralta Peralta 0-1 Monzalbarba
Utrillas 1-2 Ebro Ebro 1-0 Santa Isabel
Utebo 0-0 Ejea Ejea 4-0 Utrillas
Alcolea 2-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-0 Utebo
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-92) JORNADA 20   (19-01-92)
 
Teruel 2-1 Calatayud Utrillas 0-1 Utebo
Tauste 1-1 Mallén Santa Isabel 1-3 Sabiñánigo
Hernán Cortés 6-2 Sariñena Monzalbarba 0-0 Ejea
Barbastro 2-1 Caspe Endesa Andorra 4-0 Ebro
Monzón 3-0 Alcorisa Monzón 2-0 Peralta
Endesa Andorra 7-0 Peralta Barbastro 1-0 Alcorisa
Monzalbarba 0-2 Ebro Hernán Cortés 2-2 Caspe
Santa Isabel 0-1 Ejea Tauste 1-1 Sariñena
Utrillas 0-0 Sabiñánigo Teruel 1-1 Mallén
Utebo 5-0 Alcolea Calatayud 0-0 Alcolea
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-92) JORNADA 22   (02-02-92)
 
Alcolea 1-0 Utrillas Santa Isabel 1-2 Utrillas
Utebo 1-0 Santa Isabel Monzalbarba 0-1 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Monzalbarba Endesa Andorra 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1-2 Endesa Andorra Monzón 1-0 Ejea
Ebro 1-1 Monzón Barbastro 3-1 Ebro
Peralta 1-1 Barbastro Hernán Cortés 4-0 Peralta
Alcorisa 0-0 Hernán Cortés Tauste 3-2 Alcorisa
Caspe 5-2 Tauste Teruel 1-2 Caspe
Sariñena 3-0 Teruel Calatayud 1-2 Sariñena
Mallén 2-0 Calatayud Mallén 4-2 Alcolea
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-92) JORNADA 24   (16-02-92)
 
Alcolea 4-2 Santa Isabel Monzalbarba 4-0 Santa Isabel
Utrillas 1-2 Monzalbarba Endesa Andorra 2-0 Utrillas
Utebo 0-0 Endesa Andorra Monzón 0-0 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Monzón Barbastro 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1-0 Barbastro Hernán Cortés 1-1 Ejea
Ebro 1-2 Hernán Cortés Tauste 1-1 Ebro
Peralta 1-0 Tauste Teruel 1-0 Peralta
Alcorisa 0-2 Teruel Calatayud 1-0 Alcorisa
Caspe 4-1 Calatayud Mallén 2-2 Caspe
Sariñena 1-1 Mallén Sariñena 0-1 Alcolea
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-92) JORNADA 26   (01-03-92)
 
Alcolea 1-3 Monzalbarba Endesa Andorra 4-0 Monzalbarba
Santa Isabel 1-1 Endesa Andorra Monzón 3-0 Santa Isabel
Utrillas 2-3 Monzón Barbastro 3-1 Utrillas
Utebo 0-0 Barbastro Hernán Cortés 1-1 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 0-1 Hernán Cortés Tauste 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1-0 Tauste Teruel 2-0 Ejea
Ebro 1-0 Teruel Calatayud 2-2 Ebro
Peralta 1-1 Calatayud Mallén 1-0 Peralta
Alcorisa 1-1 Mallén Sariñena 2-1 Alcorisa
Caspe 2-0 Sariñena Caspe 0-1 Alcolea
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-92) JORNADA 28   (15-03-92)
 
Alcolea 1-1 Endesa Andorra Monzón 1-1 Endesa Andorra
Monzalbarba 2-0 Monzón Barbastro 2-0 Monzalbarba
Santa Isabel 1-1 Barbastro Hernán Cortés 1-1 Santa Isabel
Utrillas 1-5 Hernán Cortés Tauste 6-0 Utrillas
Utebo 3-1 Tauste Teruel 0-3 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Teruel Calatayud 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 2-0 Calatayud Mallén 1-1 Ejea
Ebro 0-2 Mallén Sariñena 1-1 Ebro
Peralta 1-1 Sariñena Caspe 0-2 Peralta
Alcorisa 1-2 Caspe Alcorisa 0-3 Alcolea
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-92) JORNADA 30   (29-03-92)
 
Alcolea 0-0 Monzón Barbastro 2-1 Monzón
Endesa Andorra 2-1 Barbastro Hernán Cortés 0-1 Endesa Andorra
Monzalbarba 2-1 Hernán Cortés Tauste 1-2 Monzalbarba
Santa Isabel 2-1 Tauste Teruel 3-1 Santa Isabel
Utrillas 0-0 Teruel Calatayud 0-0 Utrillas
Utebo 3-2 Calatayud Mallén 2-1 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Mallén Sariñena 1-3 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 0-1 Sariñena Caspe 3-0 Ejea
Ebro 2-1 Caspe Alcorisa 1-4 Ebro
Peralta 1-3 Alcorisa Peralta 3-0 Alcolea
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-92) JORNADA 32   (12-04-92)
 
Alcolea 1-2 Barbastro Hernán Cortés 1-1 Barbastro
Monzón 0-0 Hernán Cortés Tauste 0-0 Monzón
Endesa Andorra 5-0 Tauste Teruel 1-3 Endesa Andorra
Monzalbarba 1-1 Teruel Calatayud 1-5 Monzalbarba
Santa Isabel 2-0 Calatayud Mallén 1-1 Santa Isabel
Utrillas 0-1 Mallén Sariñena 8-0 Utrillas
Utebo 1-0 Sariñena Caspe 2-0 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Caspe Alcorisa 3-2 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1-1 Alcorisa Peralta 1-1 Ejea
Ebro 0-1 Peralta Ebro 1-2 Alcolea
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-92) JORNADA 34   (26-04-92)
 
Alcolea 1-3 Hernán Cortés Tauste 0-9 Hernán Cortés
Barbastro 3-0 Tauste Teruel 1-0 Barbastro
Monzón 2-0 Teruel Calatayud 1-3 Monzón
Endesa Andorra 6-1 Calatayud Mallén 1-2 Endesa Andorra
Monzalbarba 3-1 Mallén Sariñena 1-3 Monzalbarba
Santa Isabel 3-0 Sariñena Caspe 1-1 Santa Isabel
Utrillas 0-1 Caspe Alcorisa 5-3 Utrillas
Utebo 1-1 Alcorisa Peralta 1-4 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Peralta Ebro 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1-2 Ebro Ejea 3-0 Alcolea
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-92) JORNADA 36   (10-05-92)
 
Alcolea 2-1 Tauste Teruel 2-1 Tauste
Hernán Cortés 1-0 Teruel Calatayud 1-4 Hernán Cortés
Barbastro 6-0 Calatayud Mallén 0-0 Barbastro
Monzón 2-1 Mallén Sariñena 3-1 Monzón
Endesa Andorra 6-0 Sariñena Caspe 1-5 Endesa Andorra
Monzalbarba 0-0 Caspe Alcorisa 0-5 Monzalbarba
Santa Isabel 1-0 Alcorisa Peralta 1-3 Santa Isabel
Utrillas 4-2 Peralta Ebro 3-1 Utrillas
Utebo 1-0 Ebro Ejea 0-0 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 0-3 Ejea Sabiñánigo 1-0 Alcolea
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-92) JORNADA 38   (24-05-92)
 
Teruel 3-0 Alcolea Calatayud 1-2 Teruel
Tauste 3-2 Calatayud Mallén 1-0 Tauste
Hernán Cortés 4-0 Mallén Sariñena 1-4 Hernán Cortés
Barbastro 1-0 Sariñena Caspe 0-4 Barbastro
Monzón 5-3 Caspe Alcorisa 1-1 Monzón
Endesa Andorra 3-0 Alcorisa Peralta 1-1 Endesa Andorra
Monzalbarba 2-2 Peralta Ebro 3-0 Monzalbarba
Santa Isabel 1-1 Ebro Ejea 1-0 Santa Isabel
Utrillas 4-2 Ejea Sabiñánigo 5-0 Utrillas
Utebo 1-0 Sabiñánigo Alcolea 1-1 Utebo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Endesa Andorra 38 25 10 3 96 22 55
2 Barbastro 38 23 9 6 73 28 55
3 Utebo 38 22 11 5 64 25 55
4 Hernán Cortés 38 20 13 5 80 32 53
5 Monzón 38 18 14 6 61 35 50
6 Ejea 38 16 11 11 50 38 43
7 Teruel 38 17 9 12 48 45 43
8 Sabiñánigo 38 17 9 12 62 40 43
9 Monzalbarba 38 15 12 11 53 39 42
10 Ebro 38 16 9 13 52 53 41
11 Sariñena 38 16 6 16 46 53 38
12 Alcolea 38 14 7 17 41 59 35
13 Caspe 38 12 10 16 54 67 34
14 Mallén 38 10 13 15 36 54 33
15 Santa Isabel 38 9 11 18 36 57 29
16 Peralta 38 9 7 22 35 75 25
17 Tauste 38 8 7 23 40 78 23
18 Alcorisa 38 7 8 23 36 66 22
19 Calatayud 38 6 10 22 34 69 22
20 Utrillas 38 5 4 29 30 92 14

Volver atrás