TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 15) 1991-92

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-91) JORNADA 2   (08-09-91)
 
Beti Onak 1-1 River Ebro River Ebro 1-0 Berceo
Oberena 6-1 San Adrián San Adrián 1-1 Beti Onak
Chantrea 1-1 Autol Autol 2-2 Oberena
Artajonés 2-2 Alfaro Alfaro 1-3 Chantrea
Mirandés 1-2 Haro Haro 0-1 Artajonés
Ribaforada 1-1 Burladés Burladés 0-1 Mirandés
Arnedo 1-2 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3-1 Ribaforada
Azkoyen 1-2 Izarra Izarra 3-1 Arnedo
Calahorra 5-1 Yagüe Yagüe 1-3 Azkoyen
Berceo 1-4 Egüés Egüés 0-1 Calahorra
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-91) JORNADA 4   (22-09-91)
 
River Ebro 1-1 San Adrián San Adrián 1-0 Berceo
Beti Onak 0-1 Autol Autol 1-1 River Ebro
Oberena 0-0 Alfaro Alfaro 4-0 Beti Onak
Chantrea 1-0 Haro Haro 1-1 Oberena
Artajonés 0-3 Burladés Burladés 2-1 Chantrea
Mirandés 0-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2-2 Artajonés
Ribaforada 1-0 Izarra Izarra 0-0 Mirandés
Arnedo 1-1 Yagüe Yagüe 2-2 Ribaforada
Azkoyen 1-5 Egüés Egüés 2-1 Arnedo
Berceo 0-3 Calahorra Calahorra 6-0 Azkoyen
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-91) JORNADA 6   (06-10-91)
 
San Adrián 2-0 Autol Autol 1-1 Berceo
River Ebro 0-0 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 San Adrián
Beti Onak 1-0 Haro Haro 3-1 River Ebro
Oberena 1-0 Burladés Burladés 2-2 Beti Onak
Chantrea 2-3 Peña Sport Peña Sport 9-1 Oberena
Artajonés 0-1 Izarra Izarra 0-0 Chantrea
Mirandés 6-0 Yagüe Yagüe 2-5 Artajonés
Ribaforada 2-1 Egüés Egüés 2-0 Mirandés
Arnedo 0-5 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Ribaforada
Berceo 0-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-2 Arnedo
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-91) JORNADA 8   (20-10-91)
 
Autol 0-2 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 Berceo
San Adrián 0-0 Haro Haro 0-1 Autol
River Ebro 0-0 Burladés Burladés 3-1 San Adrián
Beti Onak 1-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 5-0 River Ebro
Oberena 0-1 Izarra Izarra 0-0 Beti Onak
Chantrea 4-2 Yagüe Yagüe 2-1 Oberena
Artajonés 0-1 Egüés Egüés 1-1 Chantrea
Mirandés 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Artajonés
Ribaforada 0-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-1 Mirandés
Berceo 1-1 Arnedo Arnedo 0-1 Ribaforada
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-91) JORNADA 10   (03-11-91)
 
Alfaro 1-0 Haro Haro 0-0 Berceo
Autol 3-0 Burladés Burladés 0-0 Alfaro
San Adrián 0-3 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2-0 Autol
River Ebro 0-2 Izarra Izarra 2-2 San Adrián
Beti Onak 4-1 Yagüe Yagüe 0-0 River Ebro
Oberena 2-2 Egüés Egüés 1-6 Beti Onak
Chantrea 3-4 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Oberena
Artajonés 0-3 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-0 Chantrea
Mirandés 1-0 Arnedo Arnedo 4-1 Artajonés
Berceo 2-0 Ribaforada Ribaforada 0-2 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-91) JORNADA 12   (17-11-91)
 
Haro 0-1 Burladés Burladés 3-1 Berceo
Alfaro 0-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-1 Haro
Autol 1-1 Izarra Izarra 4-1 Alfaro
San Adrián 2-0 Yagüe Yagüe 1-1 Autol
River Ebro 2-2 Egüés Egüés 1-3 San Adrián
Beti Onak 0-2 Calahorra Calahorra 2-2 River Ebro
Oberena 2-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-1 Beti Onak
Chantrea 2-3 Arnedo Arnedo 1-0 Oberena
Artajonés 3-0 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-1 Chantrea
Berceo 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Artajonés
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-91) JORNADA 14   (01-12-91)
 
Burladés 0-2 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-0 Berceo
Haro 0-0 Izarra Izarra 5-1 Burladés
Alfaro 3-1 Yagüe Yagüe 2-3 Haro
Autol 1-2 Egüés Egüés 3-1 Alfaro
San Adrián 0-3 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Autol
River Ebro 0-2 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-1 San Adrián
Beti Onak 0-0 Arnedo Arnedo 1-1 River Ebro
Oberena 2-0 Ribaforada Ribaforada 3-1 Beti Onak
Chantrea 0-3 Mirandés Mirandés 3-1 Oberena
Berceo 2-1 Artajonés Artajonés 2-1 Chantrea
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-91) JORNADA 16   (15-12-91)
 
Peña Sport 0-2 Izarra Izarra 3-1 Berceo
Burladés 6-0 Yagüe Yagüe 0-1 Peña Sport
Haro 0-0 Egüés Egüés 0-2 Burladés
Alfaro 0-1 Calahorra Calahorra 4-1 Haro
Autol 2-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-1 Alfaro
San Adrián 1-1 Arnedo Arnedo 1-1 Autol
River Ebro 2-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-1 San Adrián
Beti Onak 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés 3-1 River Ebro
Oberena 1-1 Artajonés Artajonés 3-1 Beti Onak
Berceo 0-0 Chantrea Chantrea 2-1 Oberena
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-91) JORNADA 18   (05-01-92)
 
Izarra 0-0 Yagüe Berceo 1-0 Yagüe
Peña Sport 0-0 Egüés Egüés 1-1 Izarra
Burladés 0-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Peña Sport
Haro 2-2 Azkoyen Azkoyen 0-0 Burladés
Alfaro 5-0 Arnedo Arnedo 3-1 Haro
Autol 1-2 Ribaforada Ribaforada 0-0 Alfaro
San Adrián 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Autol
River Ebro 2-1 Artajonés Artajonés 1-0 San Adrián
Beti Onak 1-0 Chantrea Chantrea 4-2 River Ebro
Berceo 0-1 Oberena Oberena 0-1 Beti Onak
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-92) JORNADA 20   (19-01-92)
 
Yagüe 2-4 Egüés River Ebro 0-1 Beti Onak
Izarra 3-1 Calahorra San Adrián 0-0 Oberena
Peña Sport 0-0 Azkoyen Autol 1-0 Chantrea
Burladés 1-2 Arnedo Alfaro 3-1 Artajonés
Haro 5-0 Ribaforada Haro 0-1 Mirandés
Alfaro 1-0 Mirandés Burladés 1-0 Ribaforada
Autol 0-1 Artajonés Peña Sport 1-0 Arnedo
San Adrián 0-1 Chantrea Izarra 5-1 Azkoyen
River Ebro 1-0 Oberena Yagüe 1-1 Calahorra
Beti Onak 0-1 Berceo Egüés 1-0 Berceo
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-92) JORNADA 22   (02-02-92)
 
Berceo 1-0 River Ebro San Adrián 0-1 River Ebro
Beti Onak 1-0 San Adrián Autol 0-2 Beti Onak
Oberena 3-1 Autol Alfaro 3-0 Oberena
Chantrea 1-1 Alfaro Haro 0-0 Chantrea
Artajonés 3-0 Haro Burladés 1-2 Artajonés
Mirandés 0-0 Burladés Peña Sport 0-0 Mirandés
Ribaforada 0-0 Peña Sport Izarra 1-1 Ribaforada
Arnedo 0-0 Izarra Yagüe 1-3 Arnedo
Azkoyen 2-2 Yagüe Egüés 1-3 Azkoyen
Calahorra 0-0 Egüés Calahorra 3-1 Berceo
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-92) JORNADA 24   (16-02-92)
 
Berceo 1-1 San Adrián Autol 0-3 San Adrián
River Ebro 0-0 Autol Alfaro 2-0 River Ebro
Beti Onak 0-4 Alfaro Haro 1-0 Beti Onak
Oberena 1-0 Haro Burladés 4-1 Oberena
Chantrea 1-0 Burladés Peña Sport 0-0 Chantrea
Artajonés 3-1 Peña Sport Izarra 1-1 Artajonés
Mirandés 0-0 Izarra Yagüe 2-1 Mirandés
Ribaforada 2-0 Yagüe Egüés 2-1 Ribaforada
Arnedo 2-0 Egüés Calahorra 1-2 Arnedo
Azkoyen 0-0 Calahorra Azkoyen 2-0 Berceo
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-92) JORNADA 26   (01-03-92)
 
Berceo 2-0 Autol Alfaro 2-1 Autol
San Adrián 0-0 Alfaro Haro 1-0 San Adrián
River Ebro 4-0 Haro Burladés 2-1 River Ebro
Beti Onak 1-1 Burladés Peña Sport 0-1 Beti Onak
Oberena 1-1 Peña Sport Izarra 1-0 Oberena
Chantrea 0-0 Izarra Yagüe 1-2 Chantrea
Artajonés 5-2 Yagüe Egüés 0-3 Artajonés
Mirandés 3-1 Egüés Calahorra 0-0 Mirandés
Ribaforada 0-1 Calahorra Azkoyen 2-1 Ribaforada
Arnedo 1-1 Azkoyen Arnedo 2-0 Berceo
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-92) JORNADA 28   (15-03-92)
 
Berceo 1-1 Alfaro Haro 2-1 Alfaro
Autol 3-2 Haro Burladés 2-0 Autol
San Adrián 0-0 Burladés Peña Sport 3-0 San Adrián
River Ebro 0-0 Peña Sport Izarra 1-1 River Ebro
Beti Onak 0-1 Izarra Yagüe 3-4 Beti Onak
Oberena 2-1 Yagüe Egüés 3-1 Oberena
Chantrea 2-0 Egüés Calahorra 4-0 Chantrea
Artajonés 2-0 Calahorra Azkoyen 0-4 Artajonés
Mirandés 1-2 Azkoyen Arnedo 0-2 Mirandés
Ribaforada 1-0 Arnedo Ribaforada 2-0 Berceo
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-92) JORNADA 30   (29-03-92)
 
Berceo 0-0 Haro Burladés 3-1 Haro
Alfaro 1-0 Burladés Peña Sport 2-0 Alfaro
Autol 0-0 Peña Sport Izarra 2-0 Autol
San Adrián 0-0 Izarra Yagüe 2-0 San Adrián
River Ebro 3-0 Yagüe Egüés 0-0 River Ebro
Beti Onak 0-0 Egüés Calahorra 1-1 Beti Onak
Oberena 1-3 Calahorra Azkoyen 0-1 Oberena
Chantrea 0-1 Azkoyen Arnedo 0-1 Chantrea
Artajonés 3-0 Arnedo Ribaforada 1-0 Artajonés
Mirandés 0-0 Ribaforada Mirandés 4-0 Berceo
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-92) JORNADA 32   (12-04-92)
 
Berceo 1-1 Burladés Peña Sport 1-0 Burladés
Haro 2-0 Peña Sport Izarra 2-1 Haro
Alfaro 0-2 Izarra Yagüe 2-2 Alfaro
Autol 0-1 Yagüe Egüés 0-0 Autol
San Adrián 3-1 Egüés Calahorra 2-1 San Adrián
River Ebro 1-1 Calahorra Azkoyen 1-1 River Ebro
Beti Onak 0-2 Azkoyen Arnedo 1-2 Beti Onak
Oberena 1-1 Arnedo Ribaforada 0-1 Oberena
Chantrea 2-0 Ribaforada Mirandés 2-1 Chantrea
Artajonés 1-0 Mirandés Artajonés 2-2 Berceo
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-92) JORNADA 34   (26-04-92)
 
Berceo 1-2 Peña Sport Izarra 2-1 Peña Sport
Burladés 0-1 Izarra Yagüe 2-1 Burladés
Haro 4-1 Yagüe Egüés 2-1 Haro
Alfaro 1-0 Egüés Calahorra 3-1 Alfaro
Autol 0-1 Calahorra Azkoyen 7-3 Autol
San Adrián 2-0 Azkoyen Arnedo 1-0 San Adrián
River Ebro 1-0 Arnedo Ribaforada 2-2 River Ebro
Beti Onak 1-1 Ribaforada Mirandés 0-1 Beti Onak
Oberena 1-1 Mirandés Artajonés 3-1 Oberena
Chantrea 1-2 Artajonés Chantrea 1-1 Berceo
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-92) JORNADA 36   (10-05-92)
 
Berceo 0-1 Izarra Yagüe 2-3 Izarra
Peña Sport 2-1 Yagüe Egüés 2-2 Peña Sport
Burladés 3-1 Egüés Calahorra 3-0 Burladés
Haro 0-0 Calahorra Azkoyen 5-0 Haro
Alfaro 1-1 Azkoyen Arnedo 2-1 Alfaro
Autol 0-4 Arnedo Ribaforada 0-0 Autol
San Adrián 0-0 Ribaforada Mirandés 4-0 San Adrián
River Ebro 1-1 Mirandés Artajonés 3-2 River Ebro
Beti Onak 0-3 Artajonés Chantrea 3-1 Beti Onak
Oberena 2-0 Chantrea Oberena 1-1 Berceo
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-92) JORNADA 38   (24-05-92)
 
Yagüe 1-3 Berceo Egüés 4-1 Yagüe
Izarra 1-0 Egüés Calahorra 1-0 Izarra
Peña Sport 4-0 Calahorra Azkoyen 2-1 Peña Sport
Burladés 1-1 Azkoyen Arnedo 0-0 Burladés
Haro 0-0 Arnedo Ribaforada 0-2 Haro
Alfaro 1-2 Ribaforada Mirandés 1-2 Alfaro
Autol 1-6 Mirandés Artajonés 3-0 Autol
San Adrián 2-2 Artajonés Chantrea 3-1 San Adrián
River Ebro 0-1 Chantrea Oberena 3-2 River Ebro
Beti Onak 2-0 Oberena Berceo 1-1 Beti Onak

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Calahorra 38 24 10 4 72 28 58
2 Izarra 38 21 15 2 54 20 57
3 Artajonés 38 21 6 11 71 46 48
4 Peña Sport 38 17 14 7 56 27 48
5 Mirandés 38 15 13 10 51 25 43
6 Alfaro 38 14 14 10 51 38 42
7 Azkoyen 38 13 15 10 51 51 41
8 Beti Onak 38 14 12 12 41 44 40
9 Burladés 38 13 12 13 45 38 38
10 Chantrea 38 14 10 14 46 45 38
11 Arnedo 38 13 11 14 42 46 37
12 Egüés 38 13 11 14 50 54 37
13 Oberena 38 12 10 16 43 57 34
14 River Ebro 38 8 17 13 38 48 33
15 Ribaforada 38 10 13 15 30 44 33
16 Haro 38 10 11 17 36 47 31
17 San Adrián 38 7 16 15 31 48 30
18 Berceo 38 8 14 16 30 47 30
19 Autol 38 6 12 20 28 61 24
20 Yagüe 38 5 8 25 44 96 18

Volver atrás