TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1991-92

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-91) JORNADA 2   (08-09-91)
 
Montilla 3-1 Lebrija Lebrija 1-0 Atlético Ceuta
San Roque 1-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-0 Montilla
Sevilla B 3-0 Palma del Río Palma del Río 0-2 San Roque
Roteña 3-0 Chiclana Chiclana 2-2 Sevilla B
Algeciras 6-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 3-4 Roteña
Los Palacios 3-0 San Fernando San Fernando 0-0 Algeciras
Écija 1-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-3 Los Palacios
San Juan 1-0 Lucentino Lucentino 0-3 Écija
Mairena 1-1 Coria Coria 0-2 San Juan
Atlético Ceuta 2-0 Santaella Santaella 1-2 Mairena
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-91) JORNADA 4   (22-09-91)
 
Lebrija 2-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 Atlético Ceuta
Montilla 4-0 Palma del Río Palma del Río 0-1 Lebrija
San Roque 1-2 Chiclana Chiclana 3-1 Montilla
Sevilla B 1-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-2 San Roque
Roteña 4-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 Sevilla B
Algeciras 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-0 Roteña
Los Palacios 2-2 Lucentino Lucentino 1-3 Algeciras
Écija 1-0 Coria Coria 2-1 Los Palacios
San Juan 2-1 Santaella Santaella 0-3 Écija
Atlético Ceuta 1-1 Mairena Mairena 0-0 San Juan
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-91) JORNADA 6   (06-10-91)
 
Pozoblanco 2-0 Palma del Río Palma del Río 2-1 Atlético Ceuta
Lebrija 3-2 Chiclana Chiclana 1-2 Pozoblanco
Montilla 1-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-3 Lebrija
San Roque 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 Montilla
Sevilla B 0-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-1 San Roque
Roteña 2-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-0 Sevilla B
Algeciras 2-0 Coria Coria 1-4 Roteña
Los Palacios 3-0 Santaella Santaella 0-2 Algeciras
Écija 0-1 Mairena Mairena 3-3 Los Palacios
Atlético Ceuta 1-3 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Écija
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-91) JORNADA 8   (20-10-91)
 
Palma del Río 1-1 Chiclana Chiclana 3-1 Atlético Ceuta
Pozoblanco 1-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-1 Palma del Río
Lebrija 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Pozoblanco
Montilla 2-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-0 Lebrija
San Roque 3-1 Lucentino Lucentino 0-2 Montilla
Sevilla B 0-2 Coria Coria 1-0 San Roque
Roteña 6-0 Santaella Santaella 0-2 Sevilla B
Algeciras 2-0 Mairena Mairena 3-2 Roteña
Los Palacios 0-0 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Algeciras
Atlético Ceuta 0-2 Écija Écija 1-0 Los Palacios
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-91) JORNADA 10   (03-11-91)
 
Chiclana 0-2 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-1 Atlético Ceuta
Palma del Río 0-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Chiclana
Pozoblanco 5-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-1 Palma del Río
Lebrija 2-1 Lucentino Lucentino 0-0 Pozoblanco
Montilla 0-1 Coria Coria 1-1 Lebrija
San Roque 3-0 Santaella Santaella 1-0 Montilla
Sevilla B 1-0 Mairena Mairena 4-0 San Roque
Roteña 2-4 San Juan San Juan 0-1 Sevilla B
Algeciras 1-3 Écija Écija 5-0 Roteña
Atlético Ceuta 0-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 1-0 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-91) JORNADA 12   (17-11-91)
 
Cádiz B 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Atlético Ceuta
Chiclana 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Cádiz B
Palma del Río 2-2 Lucentino Lucentino 1-2 Chiclana
Pozoblanco 2-0 Coria Coria 1-2 Palma del Río
Lebrija 4-0 Santaella Santaella 1-0 Pozoblanco
Montilla 0-3 Mairena Mairena 1-0 Lebrija
San Roque 2-3 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Montilla
Sevilla B 1-0 Écija Écija 4-1 San Roque
Roteña 2-2 Los Palacios Los Palacios 2-1 Sevilla B
Atlético Ceuta 1-1 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Roteña
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-91) JORNADA 14   (01-12-91)
 
San Fernando 0-2 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-0 Atlético Ceuta
Cádiz B 0-2 Lucentino Lucentino 3-0 San Fernando
Chiclana 0-1 Coria Coria 2-0 Cádiz B
Palma del Río 2-0 Santaella Santaella 2-1 Chiclana
Pozoblanco 2-0 Mairena Mairena 1-0 Palma del Río
Lebrija 1-0 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Pozoblanco
Montilla 1-0 Écija Écija 3-0 Lebrija
San Roque 3-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 4-1 Montilla
Sevilla B 2-1 Algeciras Algeciras 0-1 San Roque
Atlético Ceuta 1-0 Roteña Roteña 0-1 Sevilla B
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-91) JORNADA 16   (15-12-91)
 
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Lucentino Lucentino 2-1 Atlético Ceuta
San Fernando 0-0 Coria Coria 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Cádiz B 2-0 Santaella Santaella 1-1 San Fernando
Chiclana 0-3 Mairena Mairena 1-0 Cádiz B
Palma del Río 0-0 San Juan San Juan 3-1 Chiclana
Pozoblanco 0-0 Écija Écija 1-1 Palma del Río
Lebrija 0-1 Los Palacios Los Palacios 4-1 Pozoblanco
Montilla 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Lebrija
San Roque 3-0 Roteña Roteña 0-1 Montilla
Atlético Ceuta 0-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-0 San Roque
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-91) JORNADA 18   (05-01-92)
 
Lucentino 0-4 Coria Atlético Ceuta 1-0 Coria
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Santaella Santaella 1-0 Lucentino
San Fernando 1-1 Mairena Mairena 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Cádiz B 0-0 San Juan San Juan 2-0 San Fernando
Chiclana 1-1 Écija Écija 3-1 Cádiz B
Palma del Río 2-2 Los Palacios Los Palacios 1-1 Chiclana
Pozoblanco 1-2 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Palma del Río
Lebrija 3-0 Roteña Roteña 1-0 Pozoblanco
Montilla 0-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-1 Lebrija
Atlético Ceuta 0-0 San Roque San Roque 3-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-92) JORNADA 20   (19-01-92)
 
Coria 3-0 Santaella Lebrija 0-1 Montilla
Lucentino 1-0 Mairena Pozoblanco 2-1 San Roque
Jerez Industrial 3-0 San Juan Palma del Río 0-1 Sevilla B
San Fernando 0-2 Écija Chiclana 1-2 Roteña
Cádiz B 2-1 Los Palacios Cádiz B 1-2 Algeciras
Chiclana 2-3 Algeciras San Fernando 1-1 Los Palacios
Palma del Río 0-0 Roteña Jerez Industrial 0-1 Écija
Pozoblanco 0-4 Sevilla B Lucentino 1-2 San Juan
Lebrija 2-3 San Roque Coria 1-1 Mairena
Montilla 5-0 Atlético Ceuta Santaella 5-1 Atlético Ceuta
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-92) JORNADA 22   (02-02-92)
 
Atlético Ceuta 1-1 Lebrija Pozoblanco 1-0 Lebrija
Montilla 0-1 Pozoblanco Palma del Río 2-1 Montilla
San Roque 2-0 Palma del Río Chiclana 0-3 San Roque
Sevilla B 3-1 Chiclana Cádiz B 0-0 Sevilla B
Roteña 2-2 Cádiz B San Fernando 0-1 Roteña
Algeciras 1-0 San Fernando Jerez Industrial 1-1 Algeciras
Los Palacios 0-1 Jerez Industrial Lucentino 1-1 Los Palacios
Écija 1-1 Lucentino Coria 1-3 Écija
San Juan 2-1 Coria Santaella 1-0 San Juan
Mairena 1-0 Santaella Mairena 4-0 Atlético Ceuta
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-92) JORNADA 24   (16-02-92)
 
Atlético Ceuta 1-1 Pozoblanco Palma del Río 0-2 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 1-4 Palma del Río Chiclana 0-0 Lebrija
Montilla 1-2 Chiclana Cádiz B 1-0 Montilla
San Roque 0-0 Cádiz B San Fernando 1-1 San Roque
Sevilla B 5-0 San Fernando Jerez Industrial 1-2 Sevilla B
Roteña 3-1 Jerez Industrial Lucentino 2-0 Roteña
Algeciras 0-0 Lucentino Coria 0-1 Algeciras
Los Palacios 1-1 Coria Santaella 2-1 Los Palacios
Écija 1-0 Santaella Mairena 0-4 Écija
San Juan 2-3 Mairena San Juan 2-1 Atlético Ceuta
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-92) JORNADA 26   (01-03-92)
 
Atlético Ceuta 1-1 Palma del Río Chiclana 6-1 Palma del Río
Pozoblanco 1-0 Chiclana Cádiz B 0-0 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 2-0 Cádiz B San Fernando 0-1 Lebrija
Montilla 2-1 San Fernando Jerez Industrial 2-1 Montilla
San Roque 2-1 Jerez Industrial Lucentino 1-1 San Roque
Sevilla B 1-0 Lucentino Coria 0-0 Sevilla B
Roteña 2-0 Coria Santaella 0-0 Roteña
Algeciras 4-1 Santaella Mairena 1-2 Algeciras
Los Palacios 1-0 Mairena San Juan 0-1 Los Palacios
Écija 0-1 San Juan Écija 9-0 Atlético Ceuta
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-92) JORNADA 28   (15-03-92)
 
Atlético Ceuta 1-0 Chiclana Cádiz B 2-1 Chiclana
Palma del Río 0-2 Cádiz B San Fernando 1-2 Palma del Río
Pozoblanco 6-0 San Fernando Jerez Industrial 1-0 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 1-0 Jerez Industrial Lucentino 1-1 Lebrija
Montilla 0-0 Lucentino Coria 0-2 Montilla
San Roque 3-4 Coria Santaella 1-5 San Roque
Sevilla B 7-1 Santaella Mairena 2-2 Sevilla B
Roteña 1-1 Mairena San Juan 8-3 Roteña
Algeciras 2-2 San Juan Écija 0-1 Algeciras
Los Palacios 0-0 Écija Los Palacios 4-2 Atlético Ceuta
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-92) JORNADA 30   (29-03-92)
 
Atlético Ceuta 1-1 Cádiz B San Fernando 2-0 Cádiz B
Chiclana 2-1 San Fernando Jerez Industrial 2-1 Chiclana
Palma del Río 2-1 Jerez Industrial Lucentino 4-2 Palma del Río
Pozoblanco 4-0 Lucentino Coria 4-1 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 3-1 Coria Santaella 1-0 Lebrija
Montilla 3-1 Santaella Mairena 2-1 Montilla
San Roque 3-0 Mairena San Juan 0-0 San Roque
Sevilla B 1-1 San Juan Écija 1-0 Sevilla B
Roteña 2-1 Écija Los Palacios 3-0 Roteña
Algeciras 2-0 Los Palacios Algeciras 5-1 Atlético Ceuta
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-92) JORNADA 32   (12-04-92)
 
Atlético Ceuta 0-3 San Fernando Jerez Industrial 1-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 1-0 Jerez Industrial Lucentino 1-1 Cádiz B
Chiclana 3-5 Lucentino Coria 1-2 Chiclana
Palma del Río 1-1 Coria Santaella 0-0 Palma del Río
Pozoblanco 2-0 Santaella Mairena 2-1 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 2-1 Mairena San Juan 1-1 Lebrija
Montilla 0-0 San Juan Écija 4-0 Montilla
San Roque 2-1 Écija Los Palacios 1-1 San Roque
Sevilla B 5-0 Los Palacios Algeciras 1-2 Sevilla B
Roteña 1-1 Algeciras Roteña 1-0 Atlético Ceuta
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-92) JORNADA 34   (26-04-92)
 
Atlético Ceuta 1-2 Jerez Industrial Lucentino 1-1 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 0-0 Lucentino Coria 4-2 San Fernando
Cádiz B 4-0 Coria Santaella 2-0 Cádiz B
Chiclana 3-0 Santaella Mairena 1-1 Chiclana
Palma del Río 0-0 Mairena San Juan 4-1 Palma del Río
Pozoblanco 1-0 San Juan Écija 1-0 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 1-1 Écija Los Palacios 0-1 Lebrija
Montilla 0-0 Los Palacios Algeciras 0-1 Montilla
San Roque 1-0 Algeciras Roteña 0-0 San Roque
Sevilla B 2-0 Roteña Sevilla B 6-0 Atlético Ceuta
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-92) JORNADA 36   (10-05-92)
 
Atlético Ceuta 1-2 Lucentino Coria 3-0 Lucentino
Jerez Industrial 0-3 Coria Santaella 3-0 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 0-0 Santaella Mairena 2-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 2-2 Mairena San Juan 1-1 Cádiz B
Chiclana 2-0 San Juan Écija 2-2 Chiclana
Palma del Río 1-1 Écija Los Palacios 4-0 Palma del Río
Pozoblanco 1-0 Los Palacios Algeciras 1-0 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 1-1 Algeciras Roteña 2-1 Lebrija
Montilla 0-0 Roteña Sevilla B 1-1 Montilla
San Roque 2-1 Sevilla B San Roque 3-0 Atlético Ceuta
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-92) JORNADA 38   (24-05-92)
 
Coria 7-0 Atlético Ceuta Santaella 1-3 Coria
Lucentino 2-1 Santaella Mairena 2-2 Lucentino
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Mairena San Juan 2-0 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 2-2 San Juan Écija 2-1 San Fernando
Cádiz B 1-1 Écija Los Palacios 3-0 Cádiz B
Chiclana 1-0 Los Palacios Algeciras 0-0 Chiclana
Palma del Río 0-3 Algeciras Roteña 1-1 Palma del Río
Pozoblanco 1-3 Roteña Sevilla B 1-0 Pozoblanco
Lebrija 2-2 Sevilla B San Roque 3-1 Lebrija
Montilla 1-1 San Roque Atlético Ceuta 1-1 Montilla

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sevilla B 38 22 10 6 65 25 54
2 Écija 38 21 10 7 67 22 52
3 San Roque 38 20 9 9 64 36 49
4 Algeciras 38 19 11 8 56 28 49
5 San Juan 38 15 15 8 50 34 45
6 Mairena 38 16 12 10 52 42 44
7 Pozoblanco 38 18 7 13 50 33 43
8 Lebrija 38 16 11 11 47 41 43
9 Los Palacios 38 14 13 11 54 41 41
10 Roteña 38 15 9 14 54 56 39
11 Coria 38 15 8 15 55 46 38
12 Jerez Industrial 38 15 8 15 39 44 38
13 Montilla 38 14 8 16 38 41 36
14 Lucentino 38 10 13 15 42 55 33
15 Chiclana 38 11 9 18 52 60 31
16 Cádiz B 38 8 14 16 37 52 30
17 Palma del Río 38 7 13 18 32 64 27
18 San Fernando 38 8 10 20 30 58 26
19 Santaella 38 10 4 24 29 74 24
20 Atlético Ceuta 38 4 10 24 25 86 18

Volver atrás