TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1990-91

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-90) JORNADA 2   (09-09-90)
 
Mijas 2-1 Ejido Ejido 0-1 Marbella
Melilla 1-0 Antequerano Antequerano 0-1 Mijas
Motril 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 Melilla
Úbeda 2-0 Vélez Vélez 1-0 Motril
Martos 0-4 Jaén Jaén 2-2 Úbeda
Ronda 2-0 Baeza Baeza 0-0 Martos
Guadix 1-1 Maracena Maracena 0-0 Ronda
Nerja 2-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 0-0 Guadix
Poli Almería 3-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-0 Nerja
Marbella 4-1 Benamiel Benamiel 0-1 Poli Almería
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-90) JORNADA 4   (23-09-90)
 
Ejido 2-1 Antequerano Antequerano 0-3 Marbella
Mijas 0-0 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 Ejido
Melilla 0-0 Vélez Vélez 3-1 Mijas
Motril 2-1 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Melilla
Úbeda 1-0 Baeza Baeza 2-1 Motril
Martos 2-0 Maracena Maracena 1-1 Úbeda
Ronda 0-0 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 1-2 Martos
Guadix 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-1 Ronda
Nerja 0-0 Benamiel Benamiel 0-3 Guadix
Marbella 3-0 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-0 Nerja
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-90) JORNADA 6   (07-10-90)
 
Antequerano 0-3 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 Marbella
Ejido 2-1 Vélez Vélez 3-1 Antequerano
Mijas 0-1 Jaén Jaén 1-0 Ejido
Melilla 2-0 Baeza Baeza 2-1 Mijas
Motril 3-1 Maracena Maracena 1-0 Melilla
Úbeda 0-0 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 1-0 Motril
Martos 1-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-1 Úbeda
Ronda 0-1 Benamiel Benamiel 0-3 Martos
Guadix 2-1 Poli Almería Poli Almería 3-1 Ronda
Marbella 2-0 Nerja Nerja 2-0 Guadix
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-90) JORNADA 8   (21-10-90)
 
Malagueño 1-1 Vélez Vélez 0-0 Marbella
Antequerano 1-2 Jaén Jaén 3-0 Malagueño
Ejido 2-0 Baeza Baeza 3-1 Antequerano
Mijas 1-1 Maracena Maracena 1-0 Ejido
Melilla 2-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 6-0 Mijas
Motril 4-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Melilla
Úbeda 3-0 Benamiel Benamiel 4-0 Motril
Martos 3-0 Poli Almería Poli Almería 4-0 Úbeda
Ronda 3-1 Nerja Nerja 3-1 Martos
Marbella 4-0 Guadix Guadix 1-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-90) JORNADA 10   (04-11-90)
 
Vélez 0-2 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Marbella
Malagueño 0-1 Baeza Baeza 2-1 Vélez
Antequerano 0-0 Maracena Maracena 3-0 Malagueño
Ejido 2-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 2-1 Antequerano
Mijas 2-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-1 Ejido
Melilla 3-1 Benamiel Benamiel 0-0 Mijas
Motril 3-2 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-1 Melilla
Úbeda 2-0 Nerja Nerja 1-1 Motril
Martos 2-0 Guadix Guadix 1-2 Úbeda
Marbella 0-1 Ronda Ronda 2-2 Martos
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-90) JORNADA 12   (18-11-90)
 
Jaén 2-1 Baeza Baeza 0-2 Marbella
Vélez 1-0 Maracena Maracena 1-2 Jaén
Malagueño 2-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 2-0 Vélez
Antequerano 1-3 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Malagueño
Ejido 2-1 Benamiel Benamiel 2-1 Antequerano
Mijas 1-4 Poli Almería Poli Almería 0-0 Ejido
Melilla 0-2 Nerja Nerja 2-1 Mijas
Motril 1-1 Guadix Guadix 1-0 Melilla
Úbeda 2-1 Ronda Ronda 0-2 Motril
Marbella 0-0 Martos Martos 1-1 Úbeda
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-90) JORNADA 14   (02-12-90)
 
Baeza 1-3 Maracena Maracena 1-1 Marbella
Jaén 0-3 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 3-1 Baeza
Vélez 2-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-0 Jaén
Malagueño 5-0 Benamiel Benamiel 1-1 Vélez
Antequerano 1-1 Poli Almería Poli Almería 2-0 Malagueño
Ejido 1-0 Nerja Nerja 4-0 Antequerano
Mijas 1-0 Guadix Guadix 0-0 Ejido
Melilla 0-0 Ronda Ronda 3-0 Mijas
Motril 4-1 Martos Martos 3-3 Melilla
Marbella 4-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-1 Motril
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-90) JORNADA 16   (09-12-90)
 
Maracena 0-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 0-0 Marbella
Baeza 0-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-1 Maracena
Jaén 2-0 Benamiel Benamiel 0-2 Baeza
Vélez 3-1 Poli Almería Poli Almería 3-0 Jaén
Malagueño 2-0 Nerja Nerja 2-1 Vélez
Antequerano 0-0 Guadix Guadix 1-1 Malagueño
Ejido 3-1 Ronda Ronda 1-1 Antequerano
Mijas 1-0 Martos Martos 1-1 Ejido
Melilla 2-1 Úbeda Úbeda 3-0 Mijas
Marbella 5-1 Motril Motril 3-1 Melilla
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-90) JORNADA 18   (30-12-90)
 
Mármol Macael 3-2 Iliturgi Marbella 1-0 Iliturgi
Maracena 5-0 Benamiel Benamiel 0-3 Mármol Macael
Baeza 2-2 Poli Almería Poli Almería 0-0 Maracena
Jaén 0-2 Nerja Nerja 4-1 Baeza
Vélez 0-1 Guadix Guadix 0-0 Jaén
Malagueño 2-0 Ronda Ronda 0-0 Vélez
Antequerano 0-0 Martos Martos 3-0 Malagueño
Ejido 2-2 Úbeda Úbeda 0-0 Antequerano
Mijas 2-6 Motril Motril 0-0 Ejido
Marbella 4-0 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Mijas
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-91) JORNADA 20   (13-01-91)
 
Iliturgi 2-0 Benamiel Ejido 1-0 Mijas
Mármol Macael 3-1 Poli Almería Antequerano 0-1 Melilla
Maracena 0-1 Nerja Malagueño 1-0 Motril
Baeza 1-1 Guadix Vélez 1-0 Úbeda
Jaén 5-0 Ronda Jaén 4-2 Martos
Vélez 1-1 Martos Baeza 4-2 Ronda
Malagueño 2-1 Úbeda Maracena 0-1 Guadix
Antequerano 0-2 Motril Mármol Macael 3-0 Nerja
Ejido 3-0 Melilla Iliturgi 2-1 Poli Almería
Mijas 0-5 Marbella Benamiel 0-1 Marbella
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-91) JORNADA 22   (27-01-91)
 
Marbella 1-1 Ejido Antequerano 1-1 Ejido
Mijas 1-0 Antequerano Malagueño 5-1 Mijas
Melilla 0-2 Malagueño Vélez 4-1 Melilla
Motril 1-3 Vélez Jaén 1-0 Motril
Úbeda 0-1 Jaén Baeza 2-0 Úbeda
Martos 1-0 Baeza Maracena 0-2 Martos
Ronda 1-1 Maracena Mármol Macael 0-0 Ronda
Guadix 1-0 Mármol Macael Iliturgi 2-1 Guadix
Nerja 0-1 Iliturgi Benamiel 1-0 Nerja
Poli Almería 0-1 Benamiel Poli Almería 0-1 Marbella
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-91) JORNADA 24   (10-02-91)
 
Marbella 2-0 Antequerano Malagueño 4-1 Antequerano
Ejido 1-1 Malagueño Vélez 2-2 Ejido
Mijas 1-1 Vélez Jaén 3-1 Mijas
Melilla 4-2 Jaén Baeza 4-1 Melilla
Motril 2-1 Baeza Maracena 1-1 Motril
Úbeda 1-2 Maracena Mármol Macael 1-0 Úbeda
Martos 2-0 Mármol Macael Iliturgi 1-0 Martos
Ronda 0-0 Iliturgi Benamiel 1-2 Ronda
Guadix 4-0 Benamiel Poli Almería 1-2 Guadix
Nerja 1-2 Poli Almería Nerja 1-1 Marbella
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-91) JORNADA 26   (24-02-91)
 
Marbella 3-1 Malagueño Vélez 3-2 Malagueño
Antequerano 0-0 Vélez Jaén 1-0 Antequerano
Ejido 0-2 Jaén Baeza 2-2 Ejido
Mijas 1-1 Baeza Maracena 1-0 Mijas
Melilla 3-1 Maracena Mármol Macael 5-0 Melilla
Motril 1-1 Mármol Macael Iliturgi 0-1 Motril
Úbeda 0-1 Iliturgi Benamiel 0-0 Úbeda
Martos 1-0 Benamiel Poli Almería 0-0 Martos
Ronda 0-0 Poli Almería Nerja 3-3 Ronda
Guadix 2-2 Nerja Guadix 0-3 Marbella
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-91) JORNADA 28   (10-03-91)
 
Marbella 3-1 Vélez Jaén 2-0 Vélez
Malagueño 1-0 Jaén Baeza 1-0 Malagueño
Antequerano 1-0 Baeza Maracena 3-0 Antequerano
Ejido 0-0 Maracena Mármol Macael 1-2 Ejido
Mijas 2-3 Mármol Macael Iliturgi 2-0 Mijas
Melilla 0-1 Iliturgi Benamiel 0-2 Melilla
Motril 6-1 Benamiel Poli Almería 0-1 Motril
Úbeda 1-1 Poli Almería Nerja 1-2 Úbeda
Martos 3-0 Nerja Guadix 2-0 Martos
Ronda 1-0 Guadix Ronda 0-1 Marbella
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-91) JORNADA 30   (24-03-91)
 
Marbella 1-0 Jaén Baeza 1-0 Jaén
Vélez 1-0 Baeza Maracena 7-2 Vélez
Malagueño 0-1 Maracena Mármol Macael 1-0 Malagueño
Antequerano 0-1 Mármol Macael Iliturgi 1-0 Antequerano
Ejido 2-1 Iliturgi Benamiel 1-1 Ejido
Mijas 3-0 Benamiel Poli Almería 1-0 Mijas
Melilla 1-0 Poli Almería Nerja 1-0 Melilla
Motril 0-0 Nerja Guadix 2-2 Motril
Úbeda 3-0 Guadix Ronda 1-3 Úbeda
Martos 4-1 Ronda Martos 1-2 Marbella
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-91) JORNADA 32   (07-04-91)
 
Marbella 3-0 Baeza Maracena 2-1 Baeza
Jaén 1-1 Maracena Mármol Macael 2-0 Jaén
Vélez 0-5 Mármol Macael Iliturgi 1-0 Vélez
Malagueño 3-0 Iliturgi Benamiel 0-0 Malagueño
Antequerano 4-0 Benamiel Poli Almería 2-1 Antequerano
Ejido 2-1 Poli Almería Nerja 0-1 Ejido
Mijas 3-0 Nerja Guadix 3-0 Mijas
Melilla 3-2 Guadix Ronda 5-0 Melilla
Motril 0-0 Ronda Martos 0-1 Motril
Úbeda 3-1 Martos Úbeda 1-1 Marbella
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-91) JORNADA 34   (21-04-91)
 
Marbella 1-0 Maracena Mármol Macael 3-1 Maracena
Baeza 1-1 Mármol Macael Iliturgi 3-1 Baeza
Jaén 2-1 Iliturgi Benamiel 0-1 Jaén
Vélez 4-0 Benamiel Poli Almería 1-1 Vélez
Malagueño 4-0 Poli Almería Nerja 0-2 Malagueño
Antequerano 2-1 Nerja Guadix 2-0 Antequerano
Ejido 1-0 Guadix Ronda 0-0 Ejido
Mijas 0-0 Ronda Martos 4-0 Mijas
Melilla 0-0 Martos Úbeda 2-0 Melilla
Motril 1-1 Úbeda Motril 0-0 Marbella
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-91) JORNADA 36   (01-05-91)
 
Marbella 0-0 Mármol Macael Iliturgi 3-2 Mármol Macael
Maracena 2-1 Iliturgi Benamiel 0-4 Maracena
Baeza 3-1 Benamiel Poli Almería 2-0 Baeza
Jaén 1-1 Poli Almería Nerja 2-0 Jaén
Vélez 1-0 Nerja Guadix 1-1 Vélez
Malagueño 1-1 Guadix Ronda 0-3 Malagueño
Antequerano 4-1 Ronda Martos 3-3 Antequerano
Ejido 2-0 Martos Úbeda 1-1 Ejido
Mijas 2-1 Úbeda Motril 5-0 Mijas
Melilla 1-0 Motril Melilla 0-1 Marbella
 
JORNADA 37   (05-05-91) JORNADA 38   (12-05-91)
 
Iliturgi 0-0 Marbella Benamiel 0-5 Iliturgi
Mármol Macael 3-0 Benamiel Poli Almería 1-1 Mármol Macael
Maracena 0-1 Poli Almería Nerja 1-0 Maracena
Baeza 2-0 Nerja Guadix 0-0 Baeza
Jaén 1-1 Guadix Ronda 1-2 Jaén
Vélez 0-0 Ronda Martos 3-0 Vélez
Malagueño 4-2 Martos Úbeda 3-3 Malagueño
Antequerano 0-2 Úbeda Motril 5-0 Antequerano
Ejido 1-1 Motril Melilla 1-2 Ejido
Mijas 0-0 Melilla Marbella 1-0 Mijas

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Marbella 38 25 12 1 66 11 62
2 Ejido 38 17 16 5 45 29 50
3 Mármol Macael 38 20 9 9 65 29 49
4 Jaén 38 21 7 19 54 35 49
5 Motril 38 17 12 9 64 39 46
6 Malagueño 38 16 11 11 56 37 43
7 Iliturgi 38 17 8 13 48 39 42
8 Martos 38 14 12 12 55 45 40
9 Guadix 38 13 14 11 39 37 40
10 Maracena 38 14 11 13 47 35 39
11 Úbeda 38 13 13 12 49 44 39
12 Vélez 38 13 12 13 44 49 38
13 Poli Almería 38 13 11 14 45 44 37
14 Baeza 38 13 8 17 43 51 34
15 Melilla 38 13 8 17 35 56 34
16 Nerja 38 13 6 19 39 49 32
17 Ronda 38 7 15 16 34 51 29
18 Mijas 38 8 8 22 29 72 24
19 Antequerano 38 4 9 25 26 64 17
20 Benamiel 38 5 6 27 17 84 16

Volver atrás