TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1990-91

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-90) JORNADA 2   (09-09-90)
 
Whisky DYC 1-2 Zamora Zamora 2-1 Astorga
Salmantino 1-1 Lermeño Lermeño 1-0 Whisky DYC
Briviesca 2-3 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Salmantino
Endesa Ponferrada 0-1 Burgalés Burgalés 2-0 Briviesca
Bembibre 3-4 Medinense Medinense 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada
Almazán 0-0 Arandina Arandina 2-1 Bembibre
Hullera 4-0 Aguilar Aguilar 3-2 Almazán
Fabero 2-0 Monterrey Monterrey 0-0 Hullera
Benavente 2-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 2-1 Fabero
Astorga 5-2 Segoviana Segoviana 1-1 Benavente
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-90) JORNADA 4   (23-09-90)
 
Zamora 1-0 Lermeño Lermeño 2-1 Astorga
Whisky DYC 2-0 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Zamora
Salmantino 0-1 Burgalés Burgalés 1-3 Whisky DYC
Briviesca 0-0 Medinense Medinense 0-0 Salmantino
Endesa Ponferrada 3-1 Arandina Arandina 4-0 Briviesca
Bembibre 6-0 Aguilar Aguilar 0-0 Endesa Ponferrada
Almazán 5-0 Monterrey Monterrey 1-0 Bembibre
Hullera 3-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 0-0 Almazán
Fabero 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 0-3 Hullera
Astorga 2-0 Benavente Benavente 2-2 Fabero
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-90) JORNADA 6   (07-10-90)
 
Lermeño 0-2 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Astorga
Zamora 1-0 Burgalés Burgalés 2-1 Lermeño
Whisky DYC 0-0 Medinense Medinense 1-0 Zamora
Salmantino 1-1 Arandina Arandina 0-0 Whisky DYC
Briviesca 2-0 Aguilar Aguilar 0-4 Salmantino
Endesa Ponferrada 5-0 Monterrey Monterrey 1-1 Briviesca
Bembibre 0-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 0-2 Endesa Ponferrada
Almazán 3-1 Segoviana Segoviana 0-0 Bembibre
Hullera 0-0 Benavente Benavente 0-0 Almazán
Astorga 2-0 Fabero Fabero 2-0 Hullera
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-90) JORNADA 8   (21-10-90)
 
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Burgalés Burgalés 1-0 Astorga
Lermeño 2-0 Medinense Medinense 0-1 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 4-0 Arandina Arandina 1-1 Lermeño
Whisky DYC 5-0 Aguilar Aguilar 1-1 Zamora
Salmantino 3-2 Monterrey Monterrey 1-2 Whisky DYC
Briviesca 1-1 La Bañeza La Bañeza 2-0 Salmantino
Endesa Ponferrada 3-3 Segoviana Segoviana 2-1 Briviesca
Bembibre 1-0 Benavente Benavente 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada
Almazán 0-0 Fabero Fabero 0-2 Bembibre
Astorga 1-2 Hullera Hullera 1-3 Almazán
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-90) JORNADA 10   (04-11-90)
 
Burgalés 2-0 Medinense Medinense 2-0 Astorga
Valladolid Promesas 0-1 Arandina Arandina 0-1 Burgalés
Lermeño 1-1 Aguilar Aguilar 0-2 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 5-0 Monterrey Monterrey 1-3 Lermeño
Whisky DYC 1-1 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1-0 Zamora
Salmantino 3-1 Segoviana Segoviana 1-3 Whisky DYC
Briviesca 1-1 Benavente Benavente 2-1 Salmantino
Endesa Ponferrada 0-2 Fabero Fabero 1-1 Briviesca
Bembibre 0-2 Hullera Hullera 3-0 Endesa Ponferrada
Astorga 1-0 Almazán Almazán 0-0 Bembibre
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-90) JORNADA 12   (18-11-90)
 
Medinense 2-0 Arandina Arandina 2-1 Astorga
Burgalés 3-2 Aguilar Aguilar 0-3 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 4-0 Monterrey Monterrey 0-3 Burgalés
Lermeño 1-1 La Bañeza La Bañeza 0-4 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 4-1 Segoviana Segoviana 3-1 Lermeño
Whisky DYC 3-0 Benavente Benavente 0-0 Zamora
Salmantino 3-1 Fabero Fabero 1-4 Whisky DYC
Briviesca 1-1 Hullera Hullera 1-0 Salmantino
Endesa Ponferrada 4-0 Almazán Almazán 2-0 Briviesca
Astorga 1-0 Bembibre Bembibre 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-90) JORNADA 14   (02-12-90)
 
Arandina 5-1 Aguilar Aguilar 1-3 Astorga
Medinense 3-1 Monterrey Monterrey 2-1 Arandina
Burgalés 2-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1-1 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Burgalés
Lermeño 4-0 Benavente Benavente 0-4 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 2-0 Fabero Fabero 2-1 Lermeño
Whisky DYC 3-1 Hullera Hullera 2-0 Zamora
Salmantino 1-2 Almazán Almazán 2-1 Whisky DYC
Briviesca 2-2 Bembibre Bembibre 1-0 Salmantino
Astorga 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 0-0 Briviesca
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-90) JORNADA 16   (09-12-90)
 
Aguilar 2-4 Monterrey Monterrey 0-2 Astorga
Arandina 1-1 La Bañeza La Bañeza 4-1 Aguilar
Medinense 4-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-1 Arandina
Burgalés 5-1 Benavente Benavente 1-3 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 9-0 Fabero Fabero 2-0 Burgalés
Lermeño 2-1 Hullera Hullera 0-3 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 4-0 Almazán Almazán 2-3 Lermeño
Whisky DYC 4-1 Bembibre Bembibre 0-1 Zamora
Salmantino 1-1 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 1-1 Whisky DYC
Astorga 2-0 Briviesca Briviesca 0-1 Salmantino
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-90) JORNADA 18   (30-12-90)
 
Monterrey 3-1 La Bañeza Astorga 2-0 La Bañeza
Aguilar 1-2 Segoviana Segoviana 4-0 Monterrey
Arandina 2-1 Benavente Benavente 4-0 Aguilar
Medinense 2-1 Fabero Fabero 3-0 Arandina
Burgalés 0-4 Hullera Hullera 0-0 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 3-1 Almazán Almazán 2-1 Burgalés
Lermeño 1-1 Bembibre Bembibre 0-3 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 1-1 Lermeño
Whisky DYC 3-1 Briviesca Briviesca 0-1 Zamora
Astorga 3-1 Salmantino Salmantino 1-4 Whisky DYC
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-91) JORNADA 20   (13-01-91)
 
La Bañeza 3-1 Segoviana Zamora 1-1 Whisky DYC
Monterrey 0-1 Benavente Lermeño 1-0 Salmantino
Aguilar 2-1 Fabero Valladolid Promesas 5-1 Briviesca
Arandina 1-0 Hullera Burgalés 1-1 Endesa Ponferrada
Medinense 2-0 Almazán Medinense 0-0 Bembibre
Burgalés 4-0 Bembibre Arandina 0-1 Almazán
Valladolid Promesas 3-1 Endesa Ponferrada Aguilar 3-5 Hullera
Lermeño 3-0 Briviesca Monterrey 2-0 Fabero
Zamora 0-1 Salmantino La Bañeza 2-1 Benavente
Whisky DYC 1-0 Astorga Segoviana 1-1 Astorga
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-91) JORNADA 22   (27-01-91)
 
Astorga 0-2 Zamora Lermeño 0-0 Zamora
Whisky DYC 1-0 Lermeño Valladolid Promesas 2-1 Whisky DYC
Salmantino 5-1 Valladolid Promesas Burgalés 1-2 Salmantino
Briviesca 0-1 Burgalés Medinense 2-1 Briviesca
Endesa Ponferrada 1-1 Medinense Arandina 1-1 Endesa Ponferrada
Bembibre 2-0 Arandina Aguilar 3-2 Bembibre
Almazán 3-0 Aguilar Monterrey 3-4 Almazán
Hullera 2-0 Monterrey La Bañeza 0-2 Hullera
Fabero 2-0 La Bañeza Segoviana 1-1 Fabero
Benavente 1-1 Segoviana Benavente 0-0 Astorga
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-91) JORNADA 24   (10-02-91)
 
Astorga 0-1 Lermeño Valladolid Promesas 7-1 Lermeño
Zamora 3-1 Valladolid Promesas Burgalés 2-0 Zamora
Whisky DYC 0-0 Burgalés Medinense 1-1 Whisky DYC
Salmantino 1-0 Medinense Arandina 1-1 Salmantino
Briviesca 1-0 Arandina Aguilar 1-2 Briviesca
Endesa Ponferrada 1-1 Aguilar Monterrey 0-2 Endesa Ponferrada
Bembibre 6-3 Monterrey La Bañeza 1-1 Bembibre
Almazán 1-0 La Bañeza Segoviana 2-2 Almazán
Hullera 5-0 Segoviana Benavente 1-2 Hullera
Fabero 2-2 Benavente Fabero 1-1 Astorga
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-91) JORNADA 26   (24-02-91)
 
Astorga 1-2 Valladolid Promesas Burgalés 0-3 Valladolid Promesas
Lermeño 0-1 Burgalés Medinense 1-0 Lermeño
Zamora 4-1 Medinense Arandina 1-3 Zamora
Whisky DYC 2-1 Arandina Aguilar 0-0 Whisky DYC
Salmantino 2-0 Aguilar Monterrey 1-2 Salmantino
Briviesca 1-0 Monterrey La Bañeza 0-0 Briviesca
Endesa Ponferrada 3-3 La Bañeza Segoviana 4-0 Endesa Ponferrada
Bembibre 0-3 Segoviana Benavente 3-0 Bembibre
Almazán 5-0 Benavente Fabero 0-1 Almazán
Hullera 2-1 Fabero Hullera 1-4 Astorga
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-91) JORNADA 28   (10-03-91)
 
Astorga 2-1 Burgalés Medinense 1-2 Burgalés
Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Medinense Arandina 2-0 Valladolid Promesas
Lermeño 2-0 Arandina Aguilar 1-4 Lermeño
Zamora 6-1 Aguilar Monterrey 1-5 Zamora
Whisky DYC 1-1 Monterrey La Bañeza 2-1 Whisky DYC
Salmantino 2-3 La Bañeza Segoviana 2-1 Salmantino
Briviesca 1-0 Segoviana Benavente 1-3 Briviesca
Endesa Ponferrada 1-0 Benavente Fabero 1-2 Endesa Ponferrada
Bembibre 1-0 Fabero Hullera 1-0 Bembibre
Almazán 3-0 Hullera Almazán 2-2 Astorga
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-91) JORNADA 30   (24-03-91)
 
Astorga 1-0 Medinense Arandina 0-0 Medinense
Burgalés 1-2 Arandina Aguilar 0-3 Burgalés
Valladolid Promesas 5-0 Aguilar Monterrey 1-2 Valladolid Promesas
Lermeño 12-0 Monterrey La Bañeza 0-0 Lermeño
Zamora 5-1 La Bañeza Segoviana 0-0 Zamora
Whisky DYC 1-0 Segoviana Benavente 2-1 Whisky DYC
Salmantino 5-1 Benavente Fabero 0-0 Salmantino
Briviesca 3-2 Fabero Hullera 3-0 Briviesca
Endesa Ponferrada 0-0 Hullera Almazán 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada
Bembibre 1-0 Almazán Bembibre 2-1 Astorga
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-91) JORNADA 32   (07-04-91)
 
Astorga 0-0 Arandina Aguilar 0-2 Arandina
Medinense 1-0 Aguilar Monterrey 1-1 Medinense
Burgalés 2-1 Monterrey La Bañeza 2-1 Burgalés
Valladolid Promesas 0-0 La Bañeza Segoviana 0-4 Valladolid Promesas
Lermeño 1-0 Segoviana Benavente 1-2 Lermeño
Zamora 7-2 Benavente Fabero 1-1 Zamora
Whisky DYC 1-2 Fabero Hullera 0-0 Whisky DYC
Salmantino 2-1 Hullera Almazán 2-0 Salmantino
Briviesca 0-1 Almazán Bembibre 1-1 Briviesca
Endesa Ponferrada 2-0 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 2-1 Astorga
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-91) JORNADA 34   (21-04-91)
 
Astorga 4-2 Aguilar Monterrey 5-0 Aguilar
Arandina 6-1 Monterrey La Bañeza 7-1 Arandina
Medinense 0-0 La Bañeza Segoviana 3-2 Medinense
Burgalés 2-0 Segoviana Benavente 0-0 Burgalés
Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Benavente Fabero 4-2 Valladolid Promesas
Lermeño 5-0 Fabero Hullera 1-1 Lermeño
Zamora 2-0 Hullera Almazán 2-1 Zamora
Whisky DYC 1-1 Almazán Bembibre 1-1 Whisky DYC
Salmantino 3-0 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 3-0 Salmantino
Briviesca 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Briviesca 0-2 Astorga
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-91) JORNADA 36   (01-05-91)
 
Astorga 2-0 Monterrey La Bañeza 3-0 Monterrey
Aguilar 0-2 La Bañeza Segoviana 2-1 Aguilar
Arandina 2-2 Segoviana Benavente 4-0 Arandina
Medinense 4-1 Benavente Fabero 2-0 Medinense
Burgalés 0-1 Fabero Hullera 0-2 Burgalés
Valladolid Promesas 7-0 Hullera Almazán 0-1 Valladolid Promesas
Lermeño 1-1 Almazán Bembibre 4-5 Lermeño
Zamora 5-1 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 0-0 Zamora
Whisky DYC 1-1 Endesa Ponferrada Briviesca 2-1 Whisky DYC
Salmantino 4-2 Briviesca Salmantino 4-0 Astorga
 
JORNADA 37   (05-05-91) JORNADA 38   (12-05-91)
 
La Bañeza 1-1 Astorga Segoviana 3-3 La Bañeza
Monterrey 0-3 Segoviana Benavente 2-2 Monterrey
Aguilar 1-2 Benavente Fabero 1-1 Aguilar
Arandina 3-1 Fabero Hullera 1-0 Arandina
Medinense 2-2 Hullera Almazán 1-1 Medinense
Burgalés 1-2 Almazán Bembibre 1-1 Burgalés
Valladolid Promesas 0-0 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 0-0 Valladolid Promesas
Lermeño 1-2 Endesa Ponferrada Briviesca 4-0 Lermeño
Zamora 2-0 Briviesca Salmantino 0-2 Zamora
Whisky DYC 0-2 Salmantino Astorga 2-1 Whisky DYC

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Valladolid Promesas 38 27 5 6 97 28 59
2 Zamora 38 24 8 6 79 25 56
3 Almazán 38 19 10 9 58 40 48
4 Burgalés 38 21 4 13 52 37 46
5 Lermeño 38 17 10 11 66 45 44
6 Hullera 38 18 8 12 56 44 44
7 Whisky DYC 38 15 13 10 57 36 43
8 Medinense 38 15 13 10 47 36 43
9 Astorga 38 18 6 14 54 43 42
10 Salmantino 38 17 7 14 59 45 41
11 La Bañeza 38 12 15 11 48 50 39
12 Endesa Ponferrada 38 11 15 12 47 42 37
13 Arandina 38 12 11 15 45 53 35
14 Segoviana 38 10 12 16 51 68 32
15 Fabero 38 11 10 17 44 61 32
16 Bembibre 38 10 11 17 42 58 31
17 Briviesca 38 10 10 18 37 57 30
18 Benavente 38 9 11 18 41 69 29
19 Monterrey 38 6 5 27 38 103 17
20 Aguilar 38 3 6 29 30 108 12

Volver atrás