TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1990-91


JORNADA 1   (02-09-90) JORNADA 2   (09-09-90)
 
Gramanet 2-0 Horta Horta 3-1 Reus
Roda de Bará 3-0 Blanes Blanes 2-3 Gramanet
Tortosa 4-0 Olot Olot 0-0 Roda de Bará
Martinenc 4-0 Esplugues Esplugues 1-2 Tortosa
Barcelona Aficionados 1-2 Cristinenc Cristinenc 1-5 Martinenc
Sant Cugat 1-1 Europa Europa 2-0 Barcelona Aficionados
Banyoles 2-1 Igualada Igualada 2-3 Sant Cugat
Lloret 2-1 Balaguer Balaguer 2-0 Banyoles
Júpiter 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-0 Lloret
Reus 0-3 Vilobí Vilobí 2-2 Júpiter
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-90) JORNADA 4   (23-09-90)
 
Horta 0-1 Blanes Blanes 1-0 Reus
Gramanet 3-0 Olot Olot 1-0 Horta
Roda de Bará 2-0 Esplugues Esplugues 2-4 Gramanet
Tortosa 1-2 Cristinenc Cristinenc 3-0 Roda de Bará
Martinenc 1-1 Europa Europa 2-1 Tortosa
Barcelona Aficionados 4-1 Igualada Igualada 0-1 Martinenc
Sant Cugat 2-0 Balaguer Balaguer 0-2 Barcelona Aficionados
Banyoles 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Sant Cugat
Lloret 0-1 Vilobí Vilobí 1-0 Banyoles
Reus 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 3-1 Lloret
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-90) JORNADA 6   (07-10-90)
 
Blanes 1-1 Olot Olot 0-0 Reus
Horta 2-0 Esplugues Esplugues 0-1 Blanes
Gramanet 3-1 Cristinenc Cristinenc 0-1 Horta
Roda de Bará 1-3 Europa Europa 0-1 Gramanet
Tortosa 0-0 Igualada Igualada 2-3 Roda de Bará
Martinenc 1-1 Balaguer Balaguer 0-2 Tortosa
Barcelona Aficionados 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-3 Martinenc
Sant Cugat 3-0 Vilobí Vilobí 1-1 Barcelona Aficionados
Banyoles 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 0-2 Sant Cugat
Reus 2-1 Lloret Lloret 1-1 Banyoles
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-90) JORNADA 8   (21-10-90)
 
Olot 7-1 Esplugues Esplugues 0-5 Reus
Blanes 1-1 Cristinenc Cristinenc 0-2 Olot
Horta 1-0 Europa Europa 1-1 Blanes
Gramanet 1-0 Igualada Igualada 3-2 Horta
Roda de Bará 1-1 Balaguer Balaguer 0-0 Gramanet
Tortosa 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Roda de Bará
Martinenc 2-2 Vilobí Vilobí 2-0 Tortosa
Barcelona Aficionados 5-1 Júpiter Júpiter 0-1 Martinenc
Sant Cugat 3-1 Lloret Lloret 1-0 Barcelona Aficionados
Reus 0-3 Banyoles Banyoles 1-1 Sant Cugat
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-90) JORNADA 10   (04-11-90)
 
Esplugues 1-2 Cristinenc Cristinenc 2-0 Reus
Olot 0-2 Europa Europa 1-1 Esplugues
Blanes 2-1 Igualada Igualada 5-1 Olot
Horta 1-2 Balaguer Balaguer 1-2 Blanes
Gramanet 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Horta
Roda de Bará 1-0 Vilobí Vilobí 2-0 Gramanet
Tortosa 1-2 Júpiter Júpiter 1-0 Roda de Bará
Martinenc 1-1 Lloret Lloret 0-2 Tortosa
Barcelona Aficionados 1-3 Banyoles Banyoles 1-0 Martinenc
Reus 2-0 Sant Cugat Sant Cugat 1-2 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-90) JORNADA 12   (18-11-90)
 
Cristinenc 4-0 Europa Europa 3-2 Reus
Esplugues 2-1 Igualada Igualada 0-0 Cristinenc
Olot 0-2 Balaguer Balaguer 0-0 Esplugues
Blanes 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Olot
Horta 0-0 Vilobí Vilobí 1-2 Blanes
Gramanet 3-1 Júpiter Júpiter 1-0 Horta
Roda de Bará 4-0 Lloret Lloret 4-0 Gramanet
Tortosa 0-3 Banyoles Banyoles 3-1 Roda de Bará
Martinenc 1-0 Sant Cugat Sant Cugat 3-0 Tortosa
Reus 1-2 Barcelona Aficionados Barcelona Aficionados 1-1 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-90) JORNADA 14   (02-12-90)
 
Europa 2-0 Igualada Igualada 2-0 Reus
Cristinenc 1-2 Balaguer Balaguer 1-0 Europa
Esplugues 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Cristinenc
Olot 0-1 Vilobí Vilobí 3-0 Esplugues
Blanes 1-0 Júpiter Júpiter 2-0 Olot
Horta 2-0 Lloret Lloret 3-1 Blanes
Gramanet 1-2 Banyoles Banyoles 2-0 Horta
Roda de Bará 1-0 Sant Cugat Sant Cugat 3-1 Gramanet
Tortosa 4-1 Barcelona Aficionados Barcelona Aficionados 2-1 Roda de Bará
Reus 2-0 Martinenc Martinenc 1-1 Tortosa
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-90) JORNADA 16   (09-12-90)
 
Igualada 5-1 Balaguer Balaguer 2-1 Reus
Europa 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Igualada
Cristinenc 1-1 Vilobí Vilobí 1-0 Europa
Esplugues 1-1 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Cristinenc
Olot 1-1 Lloret Lloret 2-0 Esplugues
Blanes 2-0 Banyoles Banyoles 2-1 Olot
Horta 1-1 Sant Cugat Sant Cugat 0-0 Blanes
Gramanet 4-1 Barcelona Aficionados Barcelona Aficionados 1-2 Horta
Roda de Bará 1-0 Martinenc Martinenc 1-1 Gramanet
Reus 0-1 Tortosa Tortosa 0-1 Roda de Bará
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-90) JORNADA 18   (30-12-90)
 
Balaguer 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Reus 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Igualada 1-0 Vilobí Vilobí 2-1 Balaguer
Europa 1-1 Júpiter Júpiter 3-5 Igualada
Cristinenc 1-3 Lloret Lloret 0-0 Europa
Esplugues 0-0 Banyoles Banyoles 1-1 Cristinenc
Olot 1-1 Sant Cugat Sant Cugat 2-2 Esplugues
Blanes 2-0 Barcelona Aficionados Barcelona Aficionados 3-1 Olot
Horta 2-2 Martinenc Martinenc 0-0 Blanes
Gramanet 0-1 Tortosa Tortosa 1-0 Horta
Reus 0-0 Roda de Bará Roda de Bará 0-1 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-91) JORNADA 20   (13-01-91)
 
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Vilobí Horta 1-0 Gramanet
Balaguer 2-1 Júpiter Blanes 1-0 Roda de Bará
Igualada 2-2 Lloret Olot 3-1 Tortosa
Europa 0-1 Banyoles Esplugues 1-2 Martinenc
Cristinenc 5-1 Sant Cugat Cristinenc 0-2 Barcelona Aficionados
Esplugues 0-1 Barcelona Aficionados Europa 3-1 Sant Cugat
Olot 3-3 Martinenc Igualada 1-1 Banyoles
Blanes 1-1 Tortosa Balaguer 4-0 Lloret
Horta 0-2 Roda de Bará Gimnástic Tarragona 4-0 Júpiter
Gramanet 1-0 Reus Vilobí 2-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-91) JORNADA 22   (27-01-91)
 
Reus 6-0 Horta Blanes 0-0 Horta
Gramanet 0-0 Blanes Olot 2-0 Gramanet
Roda de Bará 2-1 Olot Esplugues 1-2 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 1-0 Esplugues Cristinenc 0-0 Tortosa
Martinenc 2-3 Cristinenc Europa 2-4 Martinenc
Barcelona Aficionados 1-1 Europa Igualada 4-1 Barcelona Aficionados
Sant Cugat 4-2 Igualada Balaguer 3-0 Sant Cugat
Banyoles 0-0 Balaguer Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Banyoles
Lloret 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Vilobí 2-2 Lloret
Júpiter 4-0 Vilobí Júpiter 2-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-91) JORNADA 24   (10-02-91)
 
Reus 0-3 Blanes Olot 2-2 Blanes
Horta 1-2 Olot Esplugues 1-2 Horta
Gramanet 6-1 Esplugues Cristinenc 1-2 Gramanet
Roda de Bará 2-2 Cristinenc Europa 1-2 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 6-3 Europa Igualada 4-3 Tortosa
Martinenc 3-0 Igualada Balaguer 2-2 Martinenc
Barcelona Aficionados 0-2 Balaguer Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Barcelona Aficionados
Sant Cugat 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Vilobí 1-0 Sant Cugat
Banyoles 1-1 Vilobí Júpiter 2-1 Banyoles
Lloret 2-1 Júpiter Lloret 1-2 Reus
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-91) JORNADA 26   (24-02-91)
 
Reus 1-0 Olot Esplugues 0-2 Olot
Blanes 1-0 Esplugues Cristinenc 1-1 Blanes
Horta 1-0 Cristinenc Europa 0-1 Horta
Gramanet 1-2 Europa Igualada 1-0 Gramanet
Roda de Bará 4-3 Igualada Balaguer 2-0 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 0-1 Balaguer Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Tortosa
Martinenc 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Vilobí 1-3 Martinenc
Barcelona Aficionados 1-0 Vilobí Júpiter 2-2 Barcelona Aficionados
Sant Cugat 1-1 Júpiter Lloret 1-1 Sant Cugat
Banyoles 4-1 Lloret Banyoles 0-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-91) JORNADA 28   (10-03-91)
 
Reus 3-0 Esplugues Cristinenc 2-0 Esplugues
Olot 1-4 Cristinenc Europa 2-0 Olot
Blanes 1-0 Europa Igualada 1-0 Blanes
Horta 3-1 Igualada Balaguer 1-0 Horta
Gramanet 0-1 Balaguer Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Gramanet
Roda de Bará 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Vilobí 1-0 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 0-1 Vilobí Júpiter 2-2 Tortosa
Martinenc 1-2 Júpiter Lloret 1-0 Martinenc
Barcelona Aficionados 2-0 Lloret Banyoles 2-2 Barcelona Aficionados
Sant Cugat 2-1 Banyoles Sant Cugat 0-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-91) JORNADA 30   (24-03-91)
 
Reus 0-1 Cristinenc Europa 2-3 Cristinenc
Esplugues 2-1 Europa Igualada 1-1 Esplugues
Olot 3-3 Igualada Balaguer 0-1 Olot
Blanes 2-3 Balaguer Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Blanes
Horta 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Vilobí 2-0 Horta
Gramanet 2-1 Vilobí Júpiter 0-0 Gramanet
Roda de Bará 2-0 Júpiter Lloret 1-1 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 0-0 Lloret Banyoles 1-2 Tortosa
Martinenc 2-0 Banyoles Sant Cugat 1-3 Martinenc
Barcelona Aficionados 2-0 Sant Cugat Barcelona Aficionados 2-2 Reus
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-91) JORNADA 32   (07-04-91)
 
Reus 1-2 Europa Igualada 4-3 Europa
Cristinenc 2-1 Igualada Balaguer 2-1 Cristinenc
Esplugues 0-4 Balaguer Gimnástic Tarragona 7-1 Esplugues
Olot 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Vilobí 3-0 Olot
Blanes 1-0 Vilobí Júpiter 1-1 Blanes
Horta 2-2 Júpiter Lloret 2-1 Horta
Gramanet 4-1 Lloret Banyoles 1-0 Gramanet
Roda de Bará 2-0 Banyoles Sant Cugat 1-1 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 2-0 Sant Cugat Barcelona Aficionados 2-2 Tortosa
Martinenc 3-0 Barcelona Aficionados Martinenc 2-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-91) JORNADA 34   (21-04-91)
 
Reus 2-2 Igualada Balaguer 3-0 Igualada
Europa 0-3 Balaguer Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Europa
Cristinenc 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Vilobí 3-2 Cristinenc
Esplugues 0-1 Vilobí Júpiter 1-1 Esplugues
Olot 0-1 Júpiter Lloret 2-3 Olot
Blanes 2-0 Lloret Banyoles 4-1 Blanes
Horta 2-2 Banyoles Sant Cugat 2-2 Horta
Gramanet 3-0 Sant Cugat Barcelona Aficionados 2-0 Gramanet
Roda de Bará 2-2 Barcelona Aficionados Martinenc 0-2 Roda de Bará
Tortosa 1-1 Martinenc Tortosa 1-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-91) JORNADA 36   (01-05-91)
 
Reus 1-2 Balaguer Gimnástic Tarragona 4-1 Balaguer
Igualada 2-4 Gimnástic Tarragona Vilobí 3-0 Igualada
Europa 0-3 Vilobí Júpiter 1-2 Europa
Cristinenc 0-0 Júpiter Lloret 1-1 Cristinenc
Esplugues 0-0 Lloret Banyoles 3-0 Esplugues
Olot 1-2 Banyoles Sant Cugat 2-2 Olot
Blanes 2-1 Sant Cugat Barcelona Aficionados 4-1 Blanes
Horta 1-5 Barcelona Aficionados Martinenc 1-1 Horta
Gramanet 2-2 Martinenc Tortosa 1-0 Gramanet
Roda de Bará 1-1 Tortosa Roda de Bará 1-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 37   (05-05-91) JORNADA 38   (12-05-91)
 
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-0 Reus Vilobí 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Balaguer 3-1 Vilobí Júpiter 4-1 Balaguer
Igualada 3-1 Júpiter Lloret 1-1 Igualada
Europa 0-0 Lloret Banyoles 1-1 Europa
Cristinenc 1-4 Banyoles Sant Cugat 1-2 Cristinenc
Esplugues 0-4 Sant Cugat Barcelona Aficionados 8-1 Esplugues
Olot 0-0 Barcelona Aficionados Martinenc 1-3 Olot
Blanes 0-0 Martinenc Tortosa 2-1 Blanes
Horta 2-2 Tortosa Roda de Bará 1-0 Horta
Gramanet 3-2 Roda de Bará Reus 5-2 Gramanet

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Balaguer 38 22 6 10 60 39 50
2 Gimnástic Tarragona 38 20 8 10 66 40 48
3 Banyoles 38 17 12 9 57 39 46
4 Roda de Bará 38 18 10 10 51 38 46
5 Vilobí 38 19 7 12 49 37 45
6 Martinenc 38 14 16 8 61 42 44
7 Blanes 38 16 12 10 42 39 44
8 Barcelona Aficionados 38 16 11 11 68 53 43
9 Tortosa 38 15 11 12 52 46 41
10 Cristinenc 38 15 10 13 58 52 40
11 Gramanet 38 17 5 16 54 47 39
12 Júpiter 38 11 13 14 50 56 35
13 Europa 38 12 10 16 48 55 34
14 Sant Cugat 38 11 12 15 50 55 34
15 Olot 38 12 10 16 49 59 34
16 Igualada 38 12 8 18 66 73 32
17 Horta 38 11 9 18 38 54 31
18 Lloret 38 9 13 16 39 58 31
19 Reus 38 10 9 19 45 52 29
20 Esplugues 38 3 8 27 22 91 14

Volver atrás