TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1990-91

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-90) JORNADA 2   (09-09-90)
 
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Noja Noja 0-2 Vimenor
Escobedo 0-0 Laredo Laredo 3-0 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 4-0 Barreda Barreda 0-1 Escobedo
Comillas 3-1 Cayón Cayón 2-0 Naval
Ribamontán 1-3 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 3-0 Comillas
Pontejos 0-0 Barquereño Barquereño 3-0 Ribamontán
Selaya 1-0 Reocín Reocín 0-3 Pontejos
Colindres 0-0 Ramales Ramales 3-0 Selaya
Santoña 4-0 Ayrón Ayrón 1-1 Colindres
Vimenor 1-1 Castro Castro 1-1 Santoña
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-90) JORNADA 4   (23-09-90)
 
Noja 0-4 Laredo Laredo 2-0 Vimenor
Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Barreda Barreda 1-0 Noja
Escobedo 4-1 Cayón Cayón 3-3 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Escobedo
Comillas 1-1 Barquereño Barquereño 3-0 Naval
Ribamontán 5-0 Reocín Reocín 0-0 Comillas
Pontejos 2-1 Ramales Ramales 3-1 Ribamontán
Selaya 1-0 Ayrón Ayrón 0-1 Pontejos
Colindres 0-1 Castro Castro 0-0 Selaya
Vimenor 2-1 Santoña Santoña 2-0 Colindres
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-90) JORNADA 6   (07-10-90)
 
Laredo 3-1 Barreda Barreda 4-1 Vimenor
Noja 2-2 Cayón Cayón 2-4 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 4-0 Noja
Escobedo 0-0 Barquereño Barquereño 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 3-0 Reocín Reocín 1-3 Escobedo
Comillas 0-0 Ramales Ramales 2-2 Naval
Ribamontán 1-0 Ayrón Ayrón 2-2 Comillas
Pontejos 3-2 Castro Castro 4-0 Ribamontán
Selaya 1-0 Santoña Santoña 2-0 Pontejos
Vimenor 1-1 Colindres Colindres 2-3 Selaya
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-90) JORNADA 8   (21-10-90)
 
Barreda 0-0 Cayón Cayón 0-2 Vimenor
Laredo 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 3-0 Barreda
Noja 0-0 Barquereño Barquereño 2-1 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Reocín Reocín 4-0 Noja
Escobedo 4-1 Ramales Ramales 0-2 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 4-0 Ayrón Ayrón 0-3 Escobedo
Comillas 1-0 Castro Castro 0-0 Naval
Ribamontán 1-1 Santoña Santoña 0-0 Comillas
Pontejos 2-0 Colindres Colindres 1-0 Ribamontán
Vimenor 1-1 Selaya Selaya 1-1 Pontejos
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-90) JORNADA 10   (04-11-90)
 
Cayón 0-4 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 1-0 Vimenor
Barreda 0-0 Barquereño Barquereño 2-1 Cayón
Laredo 5-0 Reocín Reocín 0-3 Barreda
Noja 4-0 Ramales Ramales 1-6 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 4-2 Ayrón Ayrón 1-1 Noja
Escobedo 1-0 Castro Castro 0-2 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 2-0 Santoña Santoña 3-2 Escobedo
Comillas 0-0 Colindres Colindres 1-0 Naval
Ribamontán 0-0 Selaya Selaya 3-1 Comillas
Vimenor 0-0 Pontejos Pontejos 2-0 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-90) JORNADA 12   (18-11-90)
 
Marina de Cudeyo 0-2 Barquereño Barquereño 2-0 Vimenor
Cayón 1-0 Reocín Reocín 0-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Barreda 1-1 Ramales Ramales 0-0 Cayón
Laredo 6-1 Ayrón Ayrón 0-3 Barreda
Noja 0-0 Castro Castro 2-1 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Santoña Santoña 2-1 Noja
Escobedo 4-0 Colindres Colindres 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 1-1 Selaya Selaya 1-0 Escobedo
Comillas 1-2 Pontejos Pontejos 1-0 Naval
Vimenor 1-0 Ribamontán Ribamontán 0-1 Comillas
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-90) JORNADA 14   (02-12-90)
 
Barquereño 5-0 Reocín Reocín 0-2 Vimenor
Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Ramales Ramales 2-1 Barquereño
Cayón 1-1 Ayrón Ayrón 1-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Barreda 1-0 Castro Castro 4-0 Cayón
Laredo 1-0 Santoña Santoña 0-0 Barreda
Noja 2-1 Colindres Colindres 0-5 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Selaya Selaya 3-1 Noja
Escobedo 1-0 Pontejos Pontejos 4-0 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 1-2 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-4 Escobedo
Vimenor 0-3 Comillas Comillas 3-2 Naval
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-90) JORNADA 16   (09-12-90)
 
Reocín 2-2 Ramales Ramales 0-1 Vimenor
Barquereño 2-0 Ayrón Ayrón 3-0 Reocín
Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Castro Castro 1-0 Barquereño
Cayón 0-0 Santoña Santoña 1-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Barreda 1-0 Colindres Colindres 0-0 Cayón
Laredo 4-0 Selaya Selaya 2-0 Barreda
Noja 1-1 Pontejos Pontejos 2-1 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Ribamontán Ribamontán 0-1 Noja
Escobedo 0-0 Comillas Comillas 0-3 Rayo Cantabria
Vimenor 1-1 Naval Naval 2-1 Escobedo
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-90) JORNADA 18   (30-12-90)
 
Ramales 2-1 Ayrón Vimenor 1-1 Ayrón
Reocín 0-0 Castro Castro 4-0 Ramales
Barquereño 1-1 Santoña Santoña 4-0 Reocín
Marina de Cudeyo 3-1 Colindres Colindres 0-3 Barquereño
Cayón 0-1 Selaya Selaya 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Barreda 2-2 Pontejos Pontejos 1-0 Cayón
Laredo 2-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-0 Barreda
Noja 0-1 Comillas Comillas 0-0 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Naval Naval 2-0 Noja
Vimenor 0-0 Escobedo Escobedo 2-0 Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-91) JORNADA 20   (13-01-91)
 
Ayrón 0-2 Castro Noja 0-5 Rayo Cantabria
Ramales 0-1 Santoña Laredo 4-1 Escobedo
Reocín 0-0 Colindres Barreda 1-1 Naval
Barquereño 1-0 Selaya Cayón 2-1 Comillas
Marina de Cudeyo 2-0 Pontejos Marina de Cudeyo 3-0 Ribamontán
Cayón 1-0 Ribamontán Barquereño 2-0 Pontejos
Barreda 2-1 Comillas Reocín 0-1 Selaya
Laredo 2-1 Naval Ramales 2-1 Colindres
Noja 0-4 Escobedo Ayrón 2-1 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Vimenor Castro 3-1 Vimenor
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-91) JORNADA 22   (27-01-91)
 
Vimenor 1-1 Noja Laredo 2-0 Noja
Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Laredo Barreda 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo 3-0 Barreda Cayón 1-2 Escobedo
Naval 2-0 Cayón Marina de Cudeyo 1-3 Naval
Comillas 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Barquereño 1-0 Comillas
Ribamontán 0-1 Barquereño Reocín 1-6 Ribamontán
Pontejos 4-0 Reocín Ramales 0-1 Pontejos
Selaya 0-0 Ramales Ayrón 0-1 Selaya
Colindres 4-2 Ayrón Castro 1-1 Colindres
Santoña 1-1 Castro Santoña 0-0 Vimenor
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-91) JORNADA 24   (10-02-91)
 
Vimenor 1-1 Laredo Barreda 1-1 Laredo
Noja 1-1 Barreda Cayón 2-1 Noja
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Cayón Marina de Cudeyo 0-5 Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Barquereño 2-0 Escobedo
Naval 1-1 Barquereño Reocín 0-2 Naval
Comillas 4-0 Reocín Ramales 1-1 Comillas
Ribamontán 2-1 Ramales Ayrón 0-0 Ribamontán
Pontejos 0-1 Ayrón Castro 0-0 Pontejos
Selaya 2-0 Castro Santoña 1-1 Selaya
Colindres 0-1 Santoña Colindres 1-0 Vimenor
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-91) JORNADA 26   (24-02-91)
 
Vimenor 1-4 Barreda Cayón 2-0 Barreda
Laredo 3-0 Cayón Marina de Cudeyo 0-2 Laredo
Noja 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo Barquereño 4-0 Noja
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Barquereño Reocín 0-0 Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo 4-0 Reocín Ramales 1-1 Escobedo
Naval 1-0 Ramales Ayrón 2-3 Naval
Comillas 5-1 Ayrón Castro 0-0 Comillas
Ribamontán 0-0 Castro Santoña 2-0 Ribamontán
Pontejos 3-2 Santoña Colindres 0-1 Pontejos
Selaya 2-1 Colindres Selaya 1-1 Vimenor
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-91) JORNADA 28   (10-03-91)
 
Vimenor 0-2 Cayón Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Cayón
Barreda 2-1 Marina de Cudeyo Barquereño 0-0 Barreda
Laredo 3-1 Barquereño Reocín 0-2 Laredo
Noja 2-1 Reocín Ramales 2-0 Noja
Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Ramales Ayrón 0-0 Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo 2-0 Ayrón Castro 1-1 Escobedo
Naval 1-1 Castro Santoña 2-0 Naval
Comillas 2-1 Santoña Colindres 0-0 Comillas
Ribamontán 2-1 Colindres Selaya 3-0 Ribamontán
Pontejos 1-1 Selaya Pontejos 3-1 Vimenor
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-91) JORNADA 30   (24-03-91)
 
Vimenor 0-1 Marina de Cudeyo Barquereño 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Cayón 1-1 Barquereño Reocín 0-4 Cayón
Barreda 1-0 Reocín Ramales 1-2 Barreda
Laredo 1-1 Ramales Ayrón 0-1 Laredo
Noja 2-1 Ayrón Castro 2-0 Noja
Rayo Cantabria 6-1 Castro Santoña 0-0 Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo 1-1 Santoña Colindres 1-2 Escobedo
Naval 1-0 Colindres Selaya 1-1 Naval
Comillas 2-2 Selaya Pontejos 1-1 Comillas
Ribamontán 0-0 Pontejos Ribamontán 3-2 Vimenor
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-91) JORNADA 32   (07-04-91)
 
Vimenor 0-1 Barquereño Reocín 0-4 Barquereño
Marina de Cudeyo 3-0 Reocín Ramales 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Cayón 3-1 Ramales Ayrón 0-4 Cayón
Barreda 2-0 Ayrón Castro 1-0 Barreda
Laredo 2-1 Castro Santoña 1-1 Laredo
Noja 1-1 Santoña Colindres 1-3 Noja
Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Colindres Selaya 1-3 Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo 4-2 Selaya Pontejos 0-0 Escobedo
Naval 1-2 Pontejos Ribamontán 2-1 Naval
Comillas 1-1 Ribamontán Comillas 5-1 Vimenor
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-91) JORNADA 34   (21-04-91)
 
Vimenor 1-0 Reocín Ramales 4-0 Reocín
Barquereño 2-0 Ramales Ayrón 0-0 Barquereño
Marina de Cudeyo 7-0 Ayrón Castro 2-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Cayón 0-3 Castro Santoña 1-0 Cayón
Barreda 1-2 Santoña Colindres 2-1 Barreda
Laredo 0-1 Colindres Selaya 1-0 Laredo
Noja 1-0 Selaya Pontejos 2-1 Noja
Rayo Cantabria 0-3 Pontejos Ribamontán 0-3 Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo 0-0 Ribamontán Comillas 1-0 Escobedo
Naval 2-1 Comillas Naval 1-0 Vimenor
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-91) JORNADA 36   (01-05-91)
 
Vimenor 1-0 Ramales Ayrón 1-0 Ramales
Reocín 1-1 Ayrón Castro 3-0 Reocín
Barquereño 1-1 Castro Santoña 0-0 Barquereño
Marina de Cudeyo 2-1 Santoña Colindres 0-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Cayón 0-1 Colindres Selaya 2-0 Cayón
Barreda 1-1 Selaya Pontejos 1-0 Barreda
Laredo 0-2 Pontejos Ribamontán 0-1 Laredo
Noja 0-1 Ribamontán Comillas 3-2 Noja
Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Comillas Naval 2-2 Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo 1-1 Naval Escobedo 2-1 Vimenor
 
JORNADA 37   (05-05-91) JORNADA 38   (12-05-91)
 
Ayrón 2-0 Vimenor Castro 2-0 Ayrón
Ramales 1-1 Castro Santoña 2-2 Ramales
Reocín 3-3 Santoña Colindres 3-0 Reocín
Barquereño 2-0 Colindres Selaya 1-1 Barquereño
Marina de Cudeyo 2-0 Selaya Pontejos 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Cayón 0-2 Pontejos Ribamontán 0-0 Cayón
Barreda 0-0 Ribamontán Comillas 1-1 Barreda
Laredo 2-0 Comillas Naval 0-0 Laredo
Noja 5-0 Naval Escobedo 4-0 Noja
Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Escobedo Vimenor 1-1 Rayo Cantabria

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Pontejos 38 23 10 5 54 24 56
2 Laredo 38 24 8 6 78 24 56
3 Barquereño 38 19 15 4 53 16 53
4 Escobedo 38 20 12 6 64 27 52
5 Rayo Cantabria 38 19 9 10 73 41 47
6 Selaya 38 16 14 8 43 36 46
7 Castro 38 15 15 8 47 28 45
8 Marina de Cudeyo 38 16 13 9 47 24 45
9 Santoña 38 12 18 8 48 35 42
10 Comillas 38 12 16 10 48 40 40
11 Naval 38 14 12 12 50 43 40
12 Barreda 38 13 13 12 41 41 39
13 Cayón 38 11 9 18 37 53 31
14 Ramales 38 8 14 16 36 52 30
15 Ribamontán 38 10 9 19 31 51 29
16 Vimenor 38 8 12 18 30 54 28
17 Colindres 38 9 9 20 27 52 27
18 Noja 38 8 9 21 33 67 25
19 Ayrón 38 5 10 23 27 75 20
20 Reocín 38 1 7 30 13 97 9

Volver atrás