TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 16) 1990-91


JORNADA 1   (02-09-90) JORNADA 2   (09-09-90)
 
Barbastro 2-0 Calatayud Calatayud 2-1 Sariñena
Alcorisa 3-2 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 0-0 Barbastro
Alcañiz 1-1 Utrillas Utrillas 2-3 Alcorisa
Sabiñánigo 0-1 Tarazona Tarazona 1-0 Alcañiz
Ejea 3-1 Ebro Ebro 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Fraga 4-0 Biescas Biescas 1-2 Ejea
Mallén 0-0 Almudévar Almudévar 1-1 Fraga
Utebo 1-2 Caspe Caspe 2-2 Mallén
Tauste 2-0 Peralta Peralta 2-1 Utebo
Sariñena 2-2 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Tauste
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-90) JORNADA 4   (23-09-90)
 
Calatayud 1-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 1-0 Sariñena
Barbastro 0-2 Utrillas Utrillas 0-0 Calatayud
Alcorisa 1-0 Tarazona Tarazona 0-1 Barbastro
Alcañiz 5-1 Ebro Ebro 1-1 Alcorisa
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Biescas Biescas 0-0 Alcañiz
Ejea 0-1 Almudévar Almudévar 2-3 Sabiñánigo
Fraga 0-0 Caspe Caspe 3-0 Ejea
Mallén 0-0 Peralta Peralta 3-3 Fraga
Utebo 0-0 Monzón Monzón 1-3 Mallén
Sariñena 2-1 Tauste Tauste 1-1 Utebo
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-90) JORNADA 6   (07-10-90)
 
Monzalbarba 3-1 Utrillas Utrillas 2-0 Sariñena
Calatayud 2-1 Tarazona Tarazona 1-1 Monzalbarba
Barbastro 3-0 Ebro Ebro 0-0 Calatayud
Alcorisa 2-1 Biescas Biescas 2-8 Barbastro
Alcañiz 3-1 Almudévar Almudévar 0-0 Alcorisa
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Caspe Caspe 3-0 Alcañiz
Ejea 1-0 Peralta Peralta 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Fraga 2-1 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Ejea
Mallén 1-1 Tauste Tauste 1-3 Fraga
Sariñena 1-1 Utebo Utebo 0-1 Mallén
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-90) JORNADA 8   (21-10-90)
 
Utrillas 3-1 Tarazona Tarazona 0-0 Sariñena
Monzalbarba 2-1 Ebro Ebro 1-1 Utrillas
Calatayud 8-0 Biescas Biescas 1-1 Monzalbarba
Barbastro 1-0 Almudévar Almudévar 0-2 Calatayud
Alcorisa 0-0 Caspe Caspe 0-1 Barbastro
Alcañiz 0-0 Peralta Peralta 0-0 Alcorisa
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Alcañiz
Ejea 0-0 Tauste Tauste 1-2 Sabiñánigo
Fraga 2-0 Utebo Utebo 0-0 Ejea
Sariñena 0-0 Mallén Mallén 0-1 Fraga
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-90) JORNADA 10   (04-11-90)
 
Tarazona 1-0 Ebro Ebro 2-3 Sariñena
Utrillas 0-0 Biescas Biescas 1-1 Tarazona
Monzalbarba 0-1 Almudévar Almudévar 0-0 Utrillas
Calatayud 1-1 Caspe Caspe 1-3 Monzalbarba
Barbastro 2-1 Peralta Peralta 1-0 Calatayud
Alcorisa 0-0 Monzón Monzón 0-0 Barbastro
Alcañiz 2-2 Tauste Tauste 1-1 Alcorisa
Sabiñánigo 4-1 Utebo Utebo 2-1 Alcañiz
Ejea 2-1 Mallén Mallén 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Sariñena 1-4 Fraga Fraga 3-1 Ejea
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-90) JORNADA 12   (18-11-90)
 
Ebro 2-0 Biescas Biescas 0-2 Sariñena
Tarazona 2-0 Almudévar Almudévar 4-0 Ebro
Utrillas 0-1 Caspe Caspe 0-1 Tarazona
Monzalbarba 2-1 Peralta Peralta 0-1 Utrillas
Calatayud 2-1 Monzón Monzón 1-0 Monzalbarba
Barbastro 2-0 Tauste Tauste 1-2 Calatayud
Alcorisa 2-1 Utebo Utebo 1-0 Barbastro
Alcañiz 2-0 Mallén Mallén 0-1 Alcorisa
Sabiñánigo 1-3 Fraga Fraga 3-0 Alcañiz
Sariñena 0-4 Ejea Ejea 0-0 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-90) JORNADA 14   (02-12-90)
 
Biescas 0-0 Almudévar Almudévar 1-1 Sariñena
Ebro 1-0 Caspe Caspe 2-0 Biescas
Tarazona 0-1 Peralta Peralta 2-1 Ebro
Utrillas 1-2 Monzón Monzón 3-0 Tarazona
Monzalbarba 3-0 Tauste Tauste 0-0 Utrillas
Calatayud 4-2 Utebo Utebo 0-1 Monzalbarba
Barbastro 1-1 Mallén Mallén 0-1 Calatayud
Alcorisa 0-2 Fraga Fraga 2-1 Barbastro
Alcañiz 1-2 Ejea Ejea 2-1 Alcorisa
Sariñena 0-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-0 Alcañiz
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-90) JORNADA 16   (09-12-90)
 
Almudévar 1-1 Caspe Caspe 6-0 Sariñena
Biescas 0-4 Peralta Peralta 4-1 Almudévar
Ebro 1-1 Monzón Monzón 1-0 Biescas
Tarazona 1-2 Tauste Tauste 1-5 Ebro
Utrillas 3-0 Utebo Utebo 1-0 Tarazona
Monzalbarba 0-1 Mallén Mallén 0-0 Utrillas
Calatayud 0-1 Fraga Fraga 5-0 Monzalbarba
Barbastro 2-0 Ejea Ejea 1-1 Calatayud
Alcorisa 2-3 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 1-0 Barbastro
Sariñena 2-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 3-1 Alcorisa
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-90) JORNADA 18   (30-12-90)
 
Caspe 2-0 Peralta Sariñena 1-1 Peralta
Almudévar 1-4 Monzón Monzón 3-0 Caspe
Biescas 1-2 Tauste Tauste 0-0 Almudévar
Ebro 0-0 Utebo Utebo 4-2 Biescas
Tarazona 0-0 Mallén Mallén 1-1 Ebro
Utrillas 4-2 Fraga Fraga 4-0 Tarazona
Monzalbarba 1-2 Ejea Ejea 2-1 Utrillas
Calatayud 0-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-0 Monzalbarba
Barbastro 6-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-0 Calatayud
Sariñena 3-1 Alcorisa Alcorisa 1-2 Barbastro
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-91) JORNADA 20   (13-01-91)
 
Peralta 0-0 Monzón Calatayud 2-4 Barbastro
Caspe 5-1 Tauste Monzalbarba 0-0 Alcorisa
Almudévar 2-2 Utebo Utrillas 1-0 Alcañiz
Biescas 2-1 Mallén Tarazona 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 1-3 Fraga Ebro 0-0 Ejea
Tarazona 1-2 Ejea Biescas 0-3 Fraga
Utrillas 0-0 Sabiñánigo Almudévar 2-1 Mallén
Monzalbarba 2-0 Alcañiz Caspe 1-0 Utebo
Calatayud 2-1 Alcorisa Peralta 3-1 Tauste
Barbastro 3-1 Sariñena Monzón 3-0 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-91) JORNADA 22   (27-01-91)
 
Sariñena 0-1 Calatayud Monzalbarba 2-0 Calatayud
Barbastro 5-0 Monzalbarba Utrillas 2-2 Barbastro
Alcorisa 1-1 Utrillas Tarazona 2-0 Alcorisa
Alcañiz 2-0 Tarazona Ebro 0-0 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Ebro Biescas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 3-0 Biescas Almudévar 0-0 Ejea
Fraga 4-0 Almudévar Caspe 3-1 Fraga
Mallén 4-1 Caspe Peralta 1-1 Mallén
Utebo 4-1 Peralta Monzón 2-1 Utebo
Tauste 1-0 Monzón Tauste 1-2 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-91) JORNADA 24   (10-02-91)
 
Sariñena 0-1 Monzalbarba Utrillas 1-0 Monzalbarba
Calatayud 0-1 Utrillas Tarazona 3-0 Calatayud
Barbastro 0-0 Tarazona Ebro 1-0 Barbastro
Alcorisa 3-0 Ebro Biescas 0-2 Alcorisa
Alcañiz 4-0 Biescas Almudévar 1-2 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Almudévar Caspe 0-1 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 0-0 Caspe Peralta 0-1 Ejea
Fraga 3-1 Peralta Monzón 0-2 Fraga
Mallén 1-0 Monzón Tauste 1-1 Mallén
Utebo 1-1 Tauste Utebo 2-1 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-91) JORNADA 26   (24-02-91)
 
Sariñena 1-1 Utrillas Tarazona 1-0 Utrillas
Monzalbarba 1-0 Tarazona Ebro 6-1 Monzalbarba
Calatayud 2-1 Ebro Biescas 0-2 Calatayud
Barbastro 2-0 Biescas Almudévar 0-0 Barbastro
Alcorisa 2-1 Almudévar Caspe 2-3 Alcorisa
Alcañiz 1-0 Caspe Peralta 2-1 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Peralta Monzón 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1-1 Monzón Tauste 1-0 Ejea
Fraga 0-0 Tauste Utebo 1-2 Fraga
Mallén 2-0 Utebo Mallén 1-0 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-91) JORNADA 28   (10-03-91)
 
Sariñena 2-0 Tarazona Ebro 1-0 Tarazona
Utrillas 1-0 Ebro Biescas 1-2 Utrillas
Monzalbarba 4-2 Biescas Almudévar 0-1 Monzalbarba
Calatayud 2-2 Almudévar Caspe 2-3 Calatayud
Barbastro 3-1 Caspe Peralta 2-4 Barbastro
Alcorisa 1-1 Peralta Monzón 1-1 Alcorisa
Alcañiz 1-1 Monzón Tauste 1-0 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Tauste Utebo 1-2 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 2-1 Utebo Mallén 0-0 Ejea
Fraga 1-0 Mallén Fraga 5-1 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-91) JORNADA 30   (24-03-91)
 
Sariñena 1-2 Ebro Biescas 1-0 Ebro
Tarazona 0-0 Biescas Almudévar 1-2 Tarazona
Utrillas 3-1 Almudévar Caspe 1-0 Utrillas
Monzalbarba 0-1 Caspe Peralta 1-1 Monzalbarba
Calatayud 1-0 Peralta Monzón 0-0 Calatayud
Barbastro 1-1 Monzón Tauste 0-0 Barbastro
Alcorisa 0-0 Tauste Utebo 2-2 Alcorisa
Alcañiz 1-1 Utebo Mallén 1-0 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Mallén Fraga 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 2-2 Fraga Ejea 0-1 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-91) JORNADA 32   (07-04-91)
 
Sariñena 2-0 Biescas Almudévar 2-0 Biescas
Ebro 1-0 Almudévar Caspe 4-1 Ebro
Tarazona 0-0 Caspe Peralta 2-0 Tarazona
Utrillas 4-0 Peralta Monzón 3-1 Utrillas
Monzalbarba 2-2 Monzón Tauste 1-0 Monzalbarba
Calatayud 1-0 Tauste Utebo 3-0 Calatayud
Barbastro 4-0 Utebo Mallén 0-4 Barbastro
Alcorisa 2-1 Mallén Fraga 4-0 Alcorisa
Alcañiz 0-2 Fraga Ejea 3-1 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Ejea Sabiñánigo 2-0 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-91) JORNADA 34   (21-04-91)
 
Sariñena 2-1 Almudévar Caspe 2-1 Almudévar
Biescas 0-4 Caspe Peralta 2-1 Biescas
Ebro 2-0 Peralta Monzón 1-1 Ebro
Tarazona 3-1 Monzón Tauste 1-0 Tarazona
Utrillas 0-0 Tauste Utebo 1-1 Utrillas
Monzalbarba 0-1 Utebo Mallén 1-2 Monzalbarba
Calatayud 2-1 Mallén Fraga 2-0 Calatayud
Barbastro 1-1 Fraga Ejea 0-1 Barbastro
Alcorisa 3-2 Ejea Sabiñánigo 2-4 Alcorisa
Alcañiz 0-0 Sabiñánigo Alcañiz 2-0 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-91) JORNADA 36   (01-05-91)
 
Sariñena 0-0 Caspe Peralta 0-1 Caspe
Almudévar 4-4 Peralta Monzón 1-0 Almudévar
Biescas 0-2 Monzón Tauste 1-1 Biescas
Ebro 3-1 Tauste Utebo 2-0 Ebro
Tarazona 0-2 Utebo Mallén 3-0 Tarazona
Utrillas 4-1 Mallén Fraga 3-0 Utrillas
Monzalbarba 1-1 Fraga Ejea 4-0 Monzalbarba
Calatayud 0-0 Ejea Sabiñánigo 0-1 Calatayud
Barbastro 0-0 Sabiñánigo Alcañiz 0-1 Barbastro
Alcorisa 3-2 Alcañiz Alcorisa 2-1 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 37   (05-05-91) JORNADA 38   (12-05-91)
 
Peralta 0-2 Sariñena Monzón 0-1 Peralta
Caspe 1-1 Monzón Tauste 0-0 Caspe
Almudévar 1-3 Tauste Utebo 3-2 Almudévar
Biescas 1-3 Utebo Mallén 2-0 Biescas
Ebro 2-1 Mallén Fraga 5-1 Ebro
Tarazona 2-3 Fraga Ejea 5-1 Tarazona
Utrillas 1-3 Ejea Sabiñánigo 4-0 Utrillas
Monzalbarba 1-1 Sabiñánigo Alcañiz 3-0 Monzalbarba
Calatayud 1-0 Alcañiz Alcorisa 2-2 Calatayud
Barbastro 4-0 Alcorisa Sariñena 0-0 Barbastro

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Fraga 38 29 7 2 95 29 65
2 Barbastro 38 22 11 5 71 22 55
3 Sabiñánigo 38 18 12 8 52 32 48
4 Calatayud 38 19 9 10 48 38 47
5 Monzón 38 16 14 8 49 34 46
6 Ejea 38 17 11 10 51 35 45
7 Alcorisa 38 15 13 10 52 53 43
8 Caspe 38 16 10 12 53 37 42
9 Utrillas 38 14 13 11 46 39 41
10 Monzalbarba 38 14 8 16 39 52 36
11 Utebo 38 12 10 16 47 53 34
12 Ebro 38 12 10 16 45 56 34
13 Tauste 38 9 16 13 32 46 34
14 Mallén 38 10 13 15 35 41 33
15 Peralta 38 11 11 16 43 53 33
16 Sariñena 38 11 9 18 36 56 31
17 Alcañiz 38 11 8 19 41 49 30
18 Tarazona 38 10 8 20 26 46 28
19 Almudévar 38 5 14 19 36 58 24
20 Biescas 38 2 7 29 19 87 15

Volver atrás