TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1990-91

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-90) JORNADA 2   (09-09-90)
 
Ibarra 0-1 Mensajero Mensajero 1-0 Vecindario
Las Torres 3-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-3 Ibarra
Arguineguín 2-0 Güímar Güímar 2-2 Las Torres
Corralejo 0-2 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 1-1 Arguineguín
Águilas 0-1 I'Gara I'Gara 1-0 Corralejo
Laguna 4-2 Aridane Aridane 3-0 Águilas
Realejos 1-0 Maspalomas Maspalomas 2-1 Laguna
Orotava 1-1 Ferreras Ferreras 2-2 Realejos
Tenisca 3-1 Arucas Arucas * Orotava
Vecindario 0-0 Salud Salud 0-0 Tenisca

* El Arucas no se presentó.

JORNADA 3   (16-09-90) JORNADA 4   (23-09-90)
 
Mensajero 3-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 3-0 Vecindario
Ibarra 0-0 Güímar Güímar 0-0 Mensajero
Las Torres 0-0 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 2-1 Ibarra
Arguineguín 1-0 I'Gara I'Gara 3-1 Las Torres
Corralejo 2-0 Aridane Aridane 3-2 Arguineguín
Águilas 3-1 Maspalomas Maspalomas 0-1 Corralejo
Laguna 6-1 Ferreras Ferreras 5-1 Águilas
Realejos 4-0 Arucas Arucas 1-0 Laguna
Orotava 1-0 Salud Salud 2-0 Realejos
Vecindario 1-0 Tenisca Tenisca 1-0 Orotava

 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-90) JORNADA 6   (07-10-90)
 
Puerto Cruz 2-1 Güímar Güímar 0-1 Vecindario
Mensajero 1-0 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 1-1 Puerto Cruz
Ibarra 0-1 I'Gara I'Gara 1-0 Mensajero
Las Torres 1-2 Aridane Aridane 3-0 Ibarra
Arguineguín 0-0 Maspalomas Maspalomas 5-3 Las Torres
Corralejo 2-0 Ferreras Ferreras 2-2 Arguineguín
Águilas 1-0 Arucas Arucas 0-2 Corralejo
Laguna 2-0 Salud Salud 0-1 Águilas
Realejos 4-1 Tenisca Tenisca 1-1 Laguna
Vecindario 0-0 Orotava Orotava 0-2 Realejos
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-90) JORNADA 8   (21-10-90)
 
Güímar 1-0 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 3-0 Vecindario
Puerto Cruz 0-1 I'Gara I'Gara 0-0 Güímar
Mensajero 2-1 Aridane Aridane 1-1 Puerto Cruz
Ibarra 4-2 Maspalomas Maspalomas 2-2 Mensajero
Las Torres 0-2 Ferreras Ferreras 2-0 Ibarra
rguineguín 0-0 Arucas Arucas 2-0 Las Torres
Corralejo 1-0 Salud Salud 1-1 Arguineguín
Águilas 1-1 Tenisca Tenisca 1-0 Corralejo
Laguna 3-3 Orotava Orotava 1-1 Águilas
Vecindario 0-2 Realejos Realejos 2-0 Laguna
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-90) JORNADA 10   (04-11-90)
 
Unión Tejina 2-0 I'Gara I'Gara 0-1 Vecindario
Güímar 1-1 Aridane Aridane 1-3 Unión Tejina
Puerto Cruz 0-0 Maspalomas Maspalomas 6-1 Güímar
Mensajero 3-1 Ferreras Ferreras 4-0 Puerto Cruz
Ibarra 2-0 Arucas Arucas 0-0 Mensajero
Las Torres 0-1 Salud Salud 0-0 Ibarra
Arguineguín 1-0 Tenisca Tenisca 1-1 Las Torres
Corralejo 2-0 Orotava Orotava 1-2 Arguineguín
Águilas 1-3 Realejos Realejos 3-0 Corralejo
Vecindario 1-2 Laguna Laguna 3-0 Águilas
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-90) JORNADA 12   (18-11-90)
 
I'Gara 0-0 Aridane Aridane 4-0 Vecindario
Unión Tejina 2-1 Maspalomas Maspalomas 4-1 I'Gara
Güímar 1-0 Ferreras Ferreras 2-1 Unión Tejina
Puerto Cruz 0-0 Arucas Arucas 1-0 Güímar
Mensajero 2-0 Salud Salud 3-0 Puerto Cruz
Ibarra 4-0 Tenisca Tenisca 1-0 Mensajero
Las Torres 1-0 Orotava Orotava 2-1 Ibarra
Arguineguín 4-0 Realejos Realejos 7-0 Las Torres
Corralejo 2-1 Laguna Laguna 2-0 Arguineguín
Vecindario 2-1 Águilas Águilas 2-2 Corralejo
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-90) JORNADA 14   (02-12-90)
 
Aridane 2-0 Maspalomas Maspalomas 1-0 Vecindario
I'Gara 0-0 Ferreras Ferreras 1-0 Aridane
Unión Tejina 3-0 Arucas Arucas 1-0 I'Gara
Güímar 1-0 Salud Salud 1-1 Unión Tejina
Puerto Cruz 2-1 Tenisca Tenisca 3-0 Güímar
Mensajero 0-1 Orotava Orotava 2-0 Puerto Cruz
Ibarra 0-0 Realejos Realejos 1-0 Mensajero
Las Torres 1-2 Laguna Laguna 2-1 Ibarra
Arguineguín 4-1 Águilas Águilas 4-1 Las Torres
Vecindario 1-0 Corralejo Corralejo 2-1 Arguineguín
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-90) JORNADA 16   (09-12-90)
 
Maspalomas 2-1 Ferreras Ferreras 0-1 Vecindario
Aridane 3-2 Arucas Arucas 0-2 Maspalomas
I'Gara 0-0 Salud Salud 3-2 Aridane
Unión Tejina 2-0 Tenisca Tenisca 1-1 I'Gara
Güímar 1-1 Orotava Orotava 0-1 Unión Tejina
Puerto Cruz 1-1 Realejos Realejos 5-0 Güímar
Mensajero 1-0 Laguna Laguna 0-0 Puerto Cruz
Ibarra 2-0 Águilas Águilas 0-0 Mensajero
Las Torres 1-0 Corralejo Corralejo 2-1 Ibarra
Vecindario 2-1 Arguineguín Arguineguín 1-1 Las Torres
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-90) JORNADA 18   (30-12-90)
 
Ferreras 1-1 Arucas Vecindario 1-1 Arucas
Maspalomas 6-1 Salud Salud 5-1 Ferreras
Aridane 0-2 Tenisca Tenisca 1-1 Maspalomas
I'Gara 1-1 Orotava Orotava 1-3 Aridane
Unión Tejina 0-1 Realejos Realejos 1-0 I'Gara
Güímar 0-1 Laguna Laguna 4-2 Unión Tejina
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Águilas Águilas 3-1 Güímar
Mensajero 3-3 Corralejo Corralejo 5-1 Puerto Cruz
Ibarra 0-0 Arguineguín Arguineguín 1-0 Mensajero
Vecindario 0-0 Las Torres Las Torres 2-2 Ibarra
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-91) JORNADA 20   (13-01-91)
 
Arucas 0-0 Salud Mensajero 3-1 Ibarra
Ferreras 5-0 Tenisca Puerto Cruz 3-2 Las Torres
Maspalomas 2-0 Orotava Güímar 0-0 Arguineguín
Aridane 0-3 Realejos Unión Tejina 2-2 Corralejo
I'Gara 1-0 Laguna I'Gara 1-1 Águilas
Unión Tejina 3-1 Águilas Aridane 3-1 Laguna
Güímar 1-1 Corralejo Maspalomas 0-1 Realejos
Puerto Cruz 2-1 Arguineguín Ferreras 3-0 Orotava
Mensajero * Las Torres Arucas 1-1 Tenisca
Ibarra 5-3 Vecindario Salud 1-1 Vecindario

* Las Torres no se presentó

JORNADA 21   (20-01-91) JORNADA 22   (27-01-91)
 
Vecindario 0-1 Mensajero Puerto Cruz 0-2 Mensajero
Ibarra 2-0 Puerto Cruz Güímar 0-0 Ibarra
Las Torres 1-1 Güímar Unión Tejina 2-0 Las Torres
Arguineguín 1-0 Unión Tejina I'Gara 2-0 Arguineguín
Corralejo 3-0 I'Gara Aridane 1-0 Corralejo
Águilas 2-0 Aridane Maspalomas 0-0 Águilas
Laguna 1-3 Maspalomas Ferreras 1-1 Laguna
Realejos 1-0 Ferreras Arucas 0-0 Realejos
Orotava 1-0 Arucas Salud 2-2 Orotava
Tenisca 1-0 Salud Tenisca 0-1 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-91) JORNADA 24   (10-02-91)
 
Vecindario 1-0 Puerto Cruz Güímar 4-0 Puerto Cruz
Mensajero 2-0 Güímar Unión Tejina 1-1 Mensajero
Ibarra 1-0 Unión Tejina I'Gara 2-0 Ibarra
Las Torres 3-1 I'Gara Aridane 1-0 Las Torres
Arguineguín 1-0 Aridane Maspalomas 1-0 Arguineguín
Corralejo 4-0 Maspalomas Ferreras 2-1 Corralejo
Águilas 2-0 Ferreras Arucas 4-0 Águilas
Laguna 5-0 Arucas Salud 0-0 Laguna
Realejos 4-0 Salud Tenisca 0-0 Realejos
Orotava 1-1 Tenisca Orotava 2-2 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-91) JORNADA 26   (24-02-91)
 
Vecindario 1-1 Güímar Unión Tejina 0-0 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 0-0 Unión Tejina I'Gara 3-1 Puerto Cruz
Mensajero 3-0 I'Gara Aridane 0-2 Mensajero
Ibarra 2-0 Aridane Maspalomas 4-1 Ibarra
Las Torres 0-2 Maspalomas Ferreras 7-0 Las Torres
Arguineguín 0-1 Ferreras Arucas 1-2 Arguineguín
Corralejo 6-0 Arucas Salud 1-0 Corralejo
Águilas 0-0 Salud Tenisca 4-0 Águilas
Laguna 3-0 Tenisca Orotava 0-1 Laguna
Realejos 1-0 Orotava Realejos 7-0 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-91) JORNADA 28   (10-03-91)
 
Vecindario 2-1 Unión Tejina I'Gara 2-0 Unión Tejina
Güímar 0-0 I'Gara Aridane 2-2 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 0-1 Aridane Maspalomas 2-0 Puerto Cruz
Mensajero 2-1 Maspalomas Ferreras 1-0 Mensajero
Ibarra 0-0 Ferreras Arucas 3-3 Ibarra
Las Torres 0-3 Arucas Salud 1-1 Las Torres
Arguineguín 3-1 Salud Tenisca 3-1 Arguineguín
Corralejo 3-2 Tenisca Orotava 2-0 Corralejo
Águilas 5-0 Orotava Realejos 2-0 Águilas
Laguna 0-0 Realejos Laguna 2-1 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-91) JORNADA 30   (24-03-91)
 
Vecindario 1-0 I'Gara Aridane 1-0 I'Gara
Unión Tejina 2-2 Aridane Maspalomas 3-2 Unión Tejina
Güímar 0-0 Maspalomas Ferreras 2-1 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 2-2 Ferreras Arucas 0-0 Puerto Cruz
Mensajero 2-0 Arucas Salud 1-0 Mensajero
Ibarra 1-0 Salud Tenisca 4-0 Ibarra
Las Torres 1-1 Tenisca Orotava 3-1 Las Torres
Arguineguín 2-1 Orotava Realejos 1-0 Arguineguín
Corralejo 2-0 Realejos Laguna 0-1 Corralejo
Águilas 2-4 Laguna Águilas 0-3 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-91) JORNADA 32   (07-04-91)
 
Vecindario 0-0 Aridane Maspalomas 2-0 Aridane
I'Gara 2-1 Maspalomas Ferreras 5-1 I'Gara
Unión Tejina 3-1 Ferreras Arucas 0-1 Unión Tejina
Güímar 1-0 Arucas Salud 0-0 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Salud Tenisca 3-0 Puerto Cruz
Mensajero 2-0 Tenisca Orotava 0-1 Mensajero
Ibarra 4-1 Orotava Realejos 3-0 Ibarra
Las Torres 0-0 Realejos Laguna 5-0 Las Torres
Arguineguín 2-0 Laguna Águilas 1-3 Arguineguín
Corralejo 1-1 Águilas Corralejo 2-1 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-91) JORNADA 34   (21-04-91)
 
Vecindario 0-1 Maspalomas Ferreras 1-0 Maspalomas
Aridane 2-1 Ferreras Arucas 2-0 Aridane
I'Gara 3-2 Arucas Salud 1-0 I'Gara
Unión Tejina 1-0 Salud Tenisca 1-0 Unión Tejina
Güímar 3-0 Tenisca Orotava 4-1 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 0-0 Orotava Realejos 2-0 Puerto Cruz
Mensajero 1-0 Realejos Laguna 1-1 Mensajero
Ibarra 4-0 Laguna Águilas 1-0 Ibarra
Las Torres 1-0 Águilas Corralejo 2-0 Las Torres
Arguineguín 0-1 Corralejo Arguineguín 3-1 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-91) JORNADA 36   (01-05-91)
 
Vecindario 2-2 Ferreras Arucas 1-2 Ferreras
Maspalomas 5-2 Arucas Salud 0-7 Maspalomas
Aridane 1-0 Salud Tenisca 1-1 Aridane
I'Gara 1-1 Tenisca Orotava 3-0 I'Gara
Unión Tejina 0-0 Orotava Realejos 5-1 Unión Tejina
Güímar 0-0 Realejos Laguna 1-1 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 0-2 Laguna Águilas 2-0 Puerto Cruz
Mensajero 2-0 Águilas Corralejo 1-0 Mensajero
Ibarra 3-3 Corralejo Arguineguín 2-1 Ibarra
Las Torres 0-0 Arguineguín Las Torres 1-1 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 37   (05-05-91) JORNADA 38   (12-05-91)
 
Arucas 0-1 Vecindario Salud 3-1 Arucas
Ferreras 2-1 Salud Tenisca 3-1 Ferreras
Maspalomas 2-1 Tenisca Orotava 2-2 Maspalomas
Aridane 3-1 Orotava Realejos 1-1 Aridane
I'Gara 1-0 Realejos Laguna 11-0 I'Gara
Unión Tejina 1-2 Laguna Águilas 1-1 Unión Tejina
Güímar 1-0 Águilas Corralejo 3-0 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 2-1 Corralejo Arguineguín 3-1 Puerto Cruz
Mensajero 3-0 Arguineguín Las Torres 2-2 Mensajero
Ibarra 3-1 Las Torres Vecindario 2-1 Ibarra

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Realejos 38 24 9 5 70 17 57
2 Mensajero 38 22 8 8 49 21 52
3 Corralejo 38 21 6 11 63 36 48
4 Maspalomas 38 20 7 11 73 43 47
5 Laguna 38 19 8 11 74 41 46
6 Ferreras 38 17 9 12 65 49 43
7 Arguineguín 38 17 9 12 48 37 43
8 Aridane 38 16 8 14 50 48 40
9 Unión Tejina 38 14 11 13 47 40 39
10 Vecindario 38 14 10 14 35 49 38
11 Tenisca 38 13 12 13 45 46 38
12 I'Gara 38 14 9 15 29 49 37
13 Ibarra 38 13 9 16 53 53 35
14 Orotava 38 10 12 16 38 51 32
15 Güimar 38 7 18 13 27 45 32
16 Salud 38 9 13 16 29 45 31
17 Águilas 38 10 9 19 39 61 29
18 Puerto Cruz 38 8 10 20 26 62 26
19 Arucas* 38 7 10 21 30 58 22
20 Las Torres* 38 5 13 20 31 70 21

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás