TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1990-91


JORNADA 1   (02-09-90) JORNADA 2   (09-09-90)
 
Santaella 1-2 Lucentino Lucentino 2-0 Coria
San Roque 0-3 Écija Écija 2-0 Santaella
Lebrija 1-1 La Palma La Palma 1-1 San Roque
Puerto Real 0-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Lebrija
San Fernando 2-1 Palma del Río Palma del Río 2-0 Puerto Real
Portuense 0-1 Mairena Mairena 1-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 2-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-1 Portuense
Chiclana 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-3 Cádiz B
Pozoblanco 0-1 Utrera Utrera 0-1 Chiclana
Coria 0-0 Montilla Montilla 0-1 Pozoblanco
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-90) JORNADA 4   (23-09-90)
 
Lucentino 1-1 Écija Écija 1-0 Coria
Santaella 4-3 La Palma La Palma 2-2 Lucentino
San Roque 3-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-1 Santaella
Lebrija 1-2 Palma del Río Palma del Río 4-0 San Roque
Puerto Real 1-1 Mairena Mairena 1-1 Lebrija
San Fernando 6-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Puerto Real
Portuense 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 5-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 0-0 Utrera Utrera 1-2 Portuense
Chiclana 1-4 Montilla Montilla 2-0 Cádiz B
Coria 0-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-2 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-90) JORNADA 6   (07-10-90)
 
Écija 1-0 La Palma La Palma 0-0 Coria
Lucentino 0-2 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-0 Écija
Santaella 1-1 Palma del Río Palma del Río 0-0 Lucentino
San Roque 2-0 Mairena Mairena 2-0 Santaella
Lebrija 1-2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-1 San Roque
Puerto Real 0-1 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 Lebrija
San Fernando 1-1 Utrera Utrera 2-0 Puerto Real
Portuense 1-0 Montilla Montilla 1-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 1-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0-1 Portuense
Coria 2-3 Chiclana Chiclana 1-3 Cádiz B
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-90) JORNADA 8   (21-10-90)
 
La Palma 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 4-2 Coria
Écija 0-1 Palma del Río Palma del Río 1-0 La Palma
Lucentino 1-0 Mairena Mairena 0-2 Écija
Santaella 2-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-2 Lucentino
San Roque 2-1 Algeciras Algeciras 5-2 Santaella
Lebrija 3-4 Utrera Utrera 2-3 San Roque
Puerto Real 1-2 Montilla Montilla 0-0 Lebrija
San Fernando 2-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-0 Puerto Real
Portuense 2-1 Chiclana Chiclana 0-0 San Fernando
Coria 1-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-2 Portuense
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-90) JORNADA 10   (04-11-90)
 
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Palma del Río Palma del Río 3-1 Coria
La Palma 0-2 Mairena Mairena 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Écija 2-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-1 La Palma
Lucentino 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Écija
Santaella 1-0 Utrera Utrera 1-0 Lucentino
San Roque 2-1 Montilla Montilla 1-0 Santaella
Lebrija 1-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-1 San Roque
Puerto Real 1-1 Chiclana Chiclana 0-2 Lebrija
San Fernando 1-4 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-0 Puerto Real
Coria 1-2 Portuense Portuense 4-2 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-90) JORNADA 12   (18-11-90)
 
Palma del Río 1-1 Mairena Mairena 2-0 Coria
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Palma del Río
La Palma 1-1 Algeciras Algeciras 3-0 Jerez Industrial
Écija 3-0 Utrera Utrera 4-0 La Palma
Lucentino 1-1 Montilla Montilla 1-1 Écija
Santaella 1-3 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-1 Lucentino
San Roque 3-0 Chiclana Chiclana 5-0 Santaella
Lebrija 2-2 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-1 San Roque
Puerto Real 1-1 Portuense Portuense 0-0 Lebrija
Coria 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 3-2 Puerto Real
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-90) JORNADA 14   (02-12-90)
 
Mairena 2-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-3 Coria
Palma del Río 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Mairena
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Utrera Utrera 2-0 Palma del Río
La Palma 1-2 Montilla Montilla 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Écija 3-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-0 La Palma
Lucentino 2-2 Chiclana Chiclana 1-0 Écija
Santaella 1-2 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-1 Lucentino
San Roque 3-1 Portuense Portuense 2-0 Santaella
Lebrija 3-2 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 San Roque
Coria 2-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-0 Lebrija
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-90) JORNADA 16   (09-12-90)
 
Ayamonte 2-3 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Coria
Mairena 3-1 Utrera Utrera 0-3 Ayamonte
Palma del Río 1-0 Montilla Montilla 1-1 Mairena
Jerez Industrial 2-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 Palma del Río
La Palma 0-1 Chiclana Chiclana 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Écija 2-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 4-0 La Palma
Lucentino 1-0 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Écija
Santaella 2-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Lucentino
San Roque 1-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-1 Santaella
Coria 4-2 Lebrija Lebrija 2-0 San Roque
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-90) JORNADA 18   (30-12-90)
 
Algeciras 1-0 Utrera Coria 1-0 Utrera
Ayamonte 2-0 Montilla Montilla 0-1 Algeciras
Mairena 0-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 4-3 Ayamonte
Palma del Río 1-0 Chiclana Chiclana 3-0 Mairena
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-1 Palma del Río
La Palma 1-1 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Écija 3-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 La Palma
Lucentino 4-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-0 Écija
Santaella 1-0 Lebrija Lebrija 1-0 Lucentino
Coria 0-4 San Roque San Roque 4-2 Santaella
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-91) JORNADA 20   (13-01-91)
 
Utrera 1-0 Montilla Lucentino 1-2 Santaella
Algeciras 0-0 Pozoblanco Écija 0-0 San Roque
Ayamonte 0-2 Chiclana La Palma 1-1 Lebrija
Mairena 0-0 Cádiz B Jerez Industrial 3-1 Puerto Real
Palma del Río 2-0 Portuense Palma del Río 2-0 San Fernando
Jerez Industrial 1-0 San Fernando Mairena 1-2 Portuense
La Palma 0-0 Puerto Real Ayamonte 0-4 Cádiz B
Écija 2-1 Lebrija Algeciras 0-0 Chiclana
Lucentino 1-1 San Roque Utrera 1-3 Pozoblanco
Santaella 2-2 Coria Montilla 1-0 Coria
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-91) JORNADA 22   (27-01-91)
 
Coria 2-1 Lucentino Écija 3-1 Lucentino
Santaella 2-1 Écija La Palma 1-0 Santaella
San Roque 1-0 La Palma Jerez Industrial 2-0 San Roque
Lebrija 1-0 Jerez Industrial Palma del Río 2-0 Lebrija
Puerto Real 1-2 Palma del Río Mairena 1-0 Puerto Real
San Fernando 0-0 Mairena Ayamonte 0-1 San Fernando
Portuense 0-0 Ayamonte Algeciras 3-2 Portuense
Cádiz B 3-1 Algeciras Utrera 0-4 Cádiz B
Chiclana 1-0 Utrera Montilla 1-1 Chiclana
Pozoblanco 1-1 Montilla Pozoblanco 1-0 Coria
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-91) JORNADA 24   (10-02-91)
 
Coria 1-0 Écija La Palma 0-1 Écija
Lucentino 3-2 La Palma Jerez Industrial 4-1 Lucentino
Santaella 1-0 Jerez Industrial Palma del Río 0-0 Santaella
San Roque 0-0 Palma del Río Mairena 2-0 San Roque
Lebrija 1-1 Mairena Ayamonte 3-0 Lebrija
Puerto Real 0-2 Ayamonte Algeciras 5-0 Puerto Real
San Fernando 1-2 Algeciras Utrera 1-2 San Fernando
Portuense 3-0 Utrera Montilla 1-0 Portuense
Cádiz B 4-1 Montilla Pozoblanco 1-1 Cádiz B
Chiclana 1-0 Pozoblanco Chiclana 2-1 Coria
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-91) JORNADA 26   (24-02-91)
 
Coria 2-1 La Palma Jerez Industrial 4-1 La Palma
Écija 2-1 Jerez Industrial Palma del Río 1-0 Écija
Lucentino 1-3 Palma del Río Mairena 2-1 Lucentino
Santaella 2-2 Mairena Ayamonte 1-3 Santaella
San Roque 2-1 Ayamonte Algeciras 0-0 San Roque
Lebrija 4-1 Algeciras Utrera 1-0 Lebrija
Puerto Real 1-0 Utrera Montilla 5-0 Puerto Real
San Fernando 0-1 Montilla Pozoblanco 0-0 San Fernando
Portuense 3-3 Pozoblanco Chiclana 1-2 Portuense
Cádiz B 3-0 Chiclana Cádiz B 2-0 Coria
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-91) JORNADA 28   (10-03-91)
 
Coria 1-0 Jerez Industrial Palma del Río 1-0 Jerez Industrial
La Palma 1-0 Palma del Río Mairena 2-1 La Palma
Écija 2-1 Mairena Ayamonte 2-1 Écija
Lucentino 0-1 Ayamonte Algeciras 4-1 Lucentino
Santaella 1-1 Algeciras Utrera 1-0 Santaella
San Roque 2-0 Utrera Montilla 1-0 San Roque
Lebrija 1-0 Montilla Pozoblanco 3-2 Lebrija
Puerto Real 0-2 Pozoblanco Chiclana 0-0 Puerto Real
San Fernando 3-0 Chiclana Cádiz B 3-1 San Fernando
Portuense 1-1 Cádiz B Portuense 2-2 Coria
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-91) JORNADA 30   (24-03-91)
 
Coria 0-1 Palma del Río Mairena 2-0 Palma del Río
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Mairena Ayamonte 1-0 Jerez Industrial
La Palma 1-0 Ayamonte Algeciras 0-0 La Palma
Écija 1-0 Algeciras Utrera 0-1 Écija
Lucentino 3-1 Utrera Montilla 0-0 Lucentino
Santaella 0-0 Montilla Pozoblanco 0-0 Santaella
San Roque 2-0 Pozoblanco Chiclana 1-0 San Roque
Lebrija 1-3 Chiclana Cádiz B 3-3 Lebrija
Puerto Real 1-1 Cádiz B Portuense 8-0 Puerto Real
San Fernando 1-0 Portuense San Fernando 2-2 Coria
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-91) JORNADA 32   (07-04-91)
 
Coria 3-0 Mairena Ayamonte 0-0 Mairena
Palma del Río 2-2 Ayamonte Algeciras 3-1 Palma del Río
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Algeciras Utrera 1-0 Jerez Industrial
La Palma 1-0 Utrera Montilla 2-1 La Palma
Écija 2-1 Montilla Pozoblanco 2-0 Écija
Lucentino 0-0 Pozoblanco Chiclana 1-1 Lucentino
Santaella 1-1 Chiclana Cádiz B 2-0 Santaella
San Roque 0-0 Cádiz B Portuense 1-0 San Roque
Lebrija 1-2 Portuense San Fernando 0-0 Lebrija
Puerto Real 0-2 San Fernando Puerto Real 1-0 Coria
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-91) JORNADA 34   (21-04-91)
 
Coria 3-1 Ayamonte Algeciras 2-2 Ayamonte
Mairena 1-1 Algeciras Utrera 0-2 Mairena
Palma del Río 2-0 Utrera Montilla 2-0 Palma del Río
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Montilla Pozoblanco 3-1 Jerez Industrial
La Palma 1-1 Pozoblanco Chiclana 1-1 La Palma
Écija 1-0 Chiclana Cádiz B 1-2 Écija
Lucentino 0-1 Cádiz B Portuense 1-2 Lucentino
Santaella 1-1 Portuense San Fernando 3-0 Santaella
San Roque 2-0 San Fernando Puerto Real 0-1 San Roque
Lebrija 3-1 Puerto Real Lebrija 2-0 Coria
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-91) JORNADA 36   (01-05-91)
 
Coria 3-0 Algeciras Utrera 0-1 Algeciras
Ayamonte 1-0 Utrera Montilla 1-1 Ayamonte
Mairena 0-0 Montilla Pozoblanco 1-0 Mairena
Palma del Río 0-0 Pozoblanco Chiclana 3-1 Palma del Río
Jerez Industrial 0-2 Chiclana Cádiz B 5-0 Jerez Industrial
La Palma 1-1 Cádiz B Portuense 3-0 La Palma
Écija 2-1 Portuense San Fernando 2-0 Écija
Lucentino 0-0 San Fernando Puerto Real 0-1 Lucentino
Santaella 2-0 Puerto Real Lebrija 2-0 Santaella
San Roque 2-0 Lebrija San Roque 1-0 Coria
 
JORNADA 37   (05-05-91) JORNADA 38   (12-05-91)
 
Utrera 4-1 Coria Montilla 1-1 Utrera
Algeciras 4-1 Montilla Pozoblanco 3-1 Algeciras
Ayamonte 0-1 Pozoblanco Chiclana 0-0 Ayamonte
Mairena 1-1 Chiclana Cádiz B 2-0 Mairena
Palma del Río 3-0 Cádiz B Portuense 2-1 Palma del Río
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Portuense San Fernando 2-1 Jerez Industrial
La Palma 2-0 San Fernando Puerto Real 1-2 La Palma
Écija 4-0 Puerto Real Lebrija 2-0 Écija
Lucentino 1-1 Lebrija San Roque 5-0 Lucentino
Santaella 0-4 San Roque Coria 4-0 Santaella

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cádiz B 38 21 11 6 70 34 53
2 Portuense 38 21 8 9 59 35 50
3 Écija 38 22 6 10 49 25 50
4 San Roque 38 20 9 9 54 30 49
5 Pozoblanco 38 17 15 6 48 33 49
6 Palma del Río 38 19 9 10 45 29 47
7 Algeciras 38 17 11 10 57 41 45
8 Chiclana 38 16 11 11 46 40 43
9 Mairena 38 13 16 9 36 31 42
10 Montilla 38 14 13 11 37 31 41
11 San Fernando 38 14 9 15 45 48 37
12 Lebrija 38 11 11 16 47 50 33
13 Coria 38 13 7 18 45 50 33
14 Lucentino 38 10 12 16 39 52 32
15 Santaella 38 11 9 18 37 62 31
16 Jerez Industrial 38 10 9 19 37 43 29
17 La Palma 38 7 13 18 30 52 27
18 Ayamonte 38 9 8 21 35 56 26
19 Utrera 38 11 3 24 31 56 25
20 Puerto Real 38 4 10 24 18 67 18

Volver atrás