SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 2) 1990-91


JORNADA 1   (02-09-90) JORNADA 2   (09-09-90)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-3 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-1 Aragón
Teruel 1-2 Andorra Andorra 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Teruel
Barakaldo 1-0 Numancia Numancia 2-0 Huesca
Mollerussa 1-0 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-2 Barakaldo
Binéfar 3-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-1 Mollerussa
Alavés 1-1 Lemona Lemona 1-0 Binéfar
Osasuna Promesas 2-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 1-1 Alavés
Izarra 1-2 Basconia Basconia 1-0 Osasuna Promesas
Aragón 1-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Izarra
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-90) JORNADA 4   (23-09-90)
 
San Sebastián 2-0 Andorra Andorra 0-2 Aragón
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 San Sebastián
Teruel 1-2 Numancia Numancia 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 3-0 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-1 Teruel
Barakaldo 0-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 3-0 Huesca
Mollerussa 5-2 Lemona Lemona 1-0 Barakaldo
Binéfar 1-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 0-1 Mollerussa
Alavés 1-0 Basconia Basconia 1-1 Binéfar
Osasuna Promesas 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Alavés
Aragón 3-0 Izarra Izarra 0-1 Osasuna Promesas
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-90) JORNADA 6   (07-10-90)
 
Andorra 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Aragón
San Sebastián 5-1 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Andorra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 0-1 San Sebastián
Teruel 0-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 1-2 Lemona Lemona 3-0 Teruel
Barakaldo 1-1 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 1-1 Huesca
Mollerussa 0-1 Basconia Basconia 3-3 Barakaldo
Binéfar 3-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Mollerussa
Alavés 5-0 Izarra Izarra 1-1 Binéfar
Aragón 3-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-2 Alavés
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-90) JORNADA 8   (21-10-90)
 
Mirandés 1-0 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Aragón
Andorra 3-2 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-0 Mirandés
San Sebastián 3-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 0-0 Andorra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Lemona Lemona 1-2 San Sebastián
Teruel 1-1 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 0-2 Basconia Basconia 3-1 Teruel
Barakaldo 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander 4-1 Huesca
Mollerussa 1-0 Izarra Izarra 0-1 Barakaldo
Binéfar 0-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 2-0 Mollerussa
Aragón 2-1 Alavés Alavés 3-0 Binéfar
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-90) JORNADA 10   (04-11-90)
 
Numancia 0-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-0 Aragón
Mirandés 0-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-1 Numancia
Andorra 1-1 Lemona Lemona 1-0 Mirandés
San Sebastián 1-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 0-0 Andorra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Basconia Basconia 4-1 San Sebastián
Teruel 1-5 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 2-0 Izarra Izarra 0-1 Teruel
Barakaldo 2-2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-0 Huesca
Mollerussa 2-1 Alavés Alavés 0-1 Barakaldo
Aragón 0-1 Binéfar Binéfar 0-1 Mollerussa
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-90) JORNADA 12   (18-11-90)
 
Cultural Durango 1-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 0-1 Aragón
Numancia 2-1 Lemona Lemona 0-0 Cultural Durango
Mirandés 2-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 0-0 Numancia
Andorra 3-0 Basconia Basconia 0-0 Mirandés
San Sebastián 1-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-0 Andorra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Izarra Izarra 2-2 San Sebastián
Teruel 1-5 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 7-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 2-1 Alavés Alavés 5-1 Teruel
Barakaldo 0-0 Binéfar Binéfar 0-0 Huesca
Aragón 3-2 Mollerussa Mollerussa 3-0 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-90) JORNADA 14   (02-12-90)
 
Santurtzi 1-1 Lemona Lemona 0-1 Aragón
Cultural Durango 0-1 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 2-0 Santurtzi
Numancia 1-1 Basconia Basconia 0-0 Cultural Durango
Mirandés 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Numancia
Andorra 3-0 Izarra Izarra 1-1 Mirandés
San Sebastián 1-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Andorra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Alavés Alavés 2-1 San Sebastián
Teruel 3-1 Binéfar Binéfar 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 2-1 Mollerussa Mollerussa 0-0 Teruel
Aragón 1-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-1 Huesca
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-90) JORNADA 16   (09-12-90)
 
Lemona 3-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 0-1 Aragón
Santurtzi 2-0 Basconia Basconia 1-1 Lemona
Cultural Durango 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Santurtzi
Numancia 0-1 Izarra Izarra 2-0 Cultural Durango
Mirandés 0-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Numancia
Andorra 0-1 Alavés Alavés 1-0 Mirandés
San Sebastián 2-2 Binéfar Binéfar 0-1 Andorra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Mollerussa Mollerussa 0-1 San Sebastián
Teruel 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Aragón 2-1 Huesca Huesca 1-3 Teruel
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-90) JORNADA 18   (30-12-90)
 
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Basconia Aragón 0-1 Basconia
Lemona 3-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Endesa Andorra
Santurtzi 2-2 Izarra Izarra 0-0 Lemona
Cultural Durango 0-3 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 5-1 Santurtzi
Numancia 2-2 Alavés Alavés 2-1 Cultural Durango
Mirandés 1-1 Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 Numancia
Andorra 4-0 Mollerussa Mollerussa 1-0 Mirandés
San Sebastián 3-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Andorra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Huesca Huesca 1-0 San Sebastián
Aragón 5-0 Teruel Teruel 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-91) JORNADA 20   (13-01-91)
 
Basconia 1-0 Racing Santander San Sebastián 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Endesa Andorra 1-1 Izarra Andorra 2-2 Teruel
Lemona 1-1 Osasuna Promesas Mirandés 0-0 Huesca
Santurtzi 1-1 Alavés Numancia 3-1 Barakaldo
Cultural Durango 0-0 Binéfar Cultural Durango 1-1 Mollerussa
Numancia 2-0 Mollerussa Santurtzi 1-1 Binéfar
Mirandés 0-1 Barakaldo Lemona 0-3 Alavés
Andorra 1-0 Huesca Endesa Andorra 0-0 Osasuna Promesas
San Sebastián 1-1 Teruel Basconia 2-1 Izarra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Aragón Racing Santander 3-3 Aragón
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-91) JORNADA 22   (27-01-91)
 
Aragón 0-2 San Sebastián Andorra 2-1 San Sebastián
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-3 Andorra Mirandés 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Teruel 0-3 Mirandés Numancia 3-2 Teruel
Huesca 2-1 Numancia Cultural Durango 2-1 Huesca
Barakaldo 3-0 Cultural Durango Santurtzi 0-1 Barakaldo
Mollerussa 6-1 Santurtzi Lemona 1-0 Mollerussa
Binéfar 0-0 Lemona Endesa Andorra 1-1 Binéfar
Alavés 4-0 Endesa Andorra Basconia 0-0 Alavés
Osasuna Promesas 0-0 Basconia Racing Santander 4-0 Osasuna Promesas
Izarra 1-6 Racing Santander Izarra 0-0 Aragón
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-91) JORNADA 24   (10-02-91)
 
Aragón 2-0 Andorra Mirandés 0-2 Andorra
San Sebastián 4-0 Mirandés Numancia 0-0 San Sebastián
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Numancia Cultural Durango 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Teruel 0-1 Cultural Durango Santurtzi 1-2 Teruel
Huesca 0-0 Santurtzi Lemona 1-1 Huesca
Barakaldo 1-1 Lemona Endesa Andorra 0-3 Barakaldo
Mollerussa 0-2 Endesa Andorra Basconia 2-2 Mollerussa
Binéfar 1-2 Basconia Racing Santander 1-1 Binéfar
Alavés 1-0 Racing Santander Izarra 0-1 Alavés
Osasuna Promesas 1-0 Izarra Osasuna Promesas 2-1 Aragón
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-91) JORNADA 26   (24-02-91)
 
Aragón 1-1 Mirandés Numancia 4-0 Mirandés
Andorra 1-0 Numancia Cultural Durango 0-0 Andorra
San Sebastián 1-0 Cultural Durango Santurtzi 1-0 San Sebastián
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Santurtzi Lemona 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Teruel 0-3 Lemona Endesa Andorra 1-0 Teruel
Huesca 1-0 Endesa Andorra Basconia 0-0 Huesca
Barakaldo 2-0 Basconia Racing Santander 2-0 Barakaldo
Mollerussa 0-0 Racing Santander Izarra 1-1 Mollerussa
Binéfar 1-0 Izarra Osasuna Promesas 2-0 Binéfar
Alavés 2-1 Osasuna Promesas Alavés 1-1 Aragón
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-91) JORNADA 28   (10-03-91)
 
Aragón 6-2 Numancia Cultural Durango 1-0 Numancia
Mirandés 1-1 Cultural Durango Santurtzi 1-1 Mirandés
Andorra 0-0 Santurtzi Lemona 2-1 Andorra
San Sebastián 1-1 Lemona Endesa Andorra 0-0 San Sebastián
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Endesa Andorra Basconia 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Teruel 1-1 Basconia Racing Santander 4-1 Teruel
Huesca 0-2 Racing Santander Izarra 5-3 Huesca
Barakaldo 1-1 Izarra Osasuna Promesas 2-0 Barakaldo
Mollerussa 3-1 Osasuna Promesas Alavés 1-1 Mollerussa
Binéfar 0-2 Alavés Binéfar 1-0 Aragón
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-91) JORNADA 30   (24-03-91)
 
Aragón 0-0 Cultural Durango Santurtzi 1-0 Cultural Durango
Numancia 1-0 Santurtzi Lemona 0-1 Numancia
Mirandés 1-0 Lemona Endesa Andorra 1-1 Mirandés
Andorra 3-1 Endesa Andorra Basconia 2-0 Andorra
San Sebastián 2-0 Basconia Racing Santander 2-3 San Sebastián
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Racing Santander Izarra 0-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Teruel 1-2 Izarra Osasuna Promesas 3-0 Teruel
Huesca 1-3 Osasuna Promesas Alavés 2-0 Huesca
Barakaldo 0-1 Alavés Binéfar 1-1 Barakaldo
Mollerussa 1-0 Binéfar Mollerussa 0-1 Aragón
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-91) JORNADA 32   (07-04-91)
 
Aragón 0-0 Santurtzi Lemona 0-0 Santurtzi
Cultural Durango 1-1 Lemona Endesa Andorra 1-1 Cultural Durango
Numancia 2-0 Endesa Andorra Basconia 0-4 Numancia
Mirandés 0-0 Basconia Racing Santander 2-0 Mirandés
Andorra 0-0 Racing Santander Izarra 2-1 Andorra
San Sebastián 0-1 Izarra Osasuna Promesas 1-1 San Sebastián
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Osasuna Promesas Alavés 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Teruel 0-2 Alavés Binéfar 2-0 Teruel
Huesca 3-1 Binéfar Mollerussa 3-0 Huesca
Barakaldo 0-0 Mollerussa Barakaldo 1-1 Aragón
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-91) JORNADA 34   (21-04-91)
 
Aragón 2-0 Lemona Endesa Andorra 0-0 Lemona
Santurtzi 0-1 Endesa Andorra Basconia 1-1 Santurtzi
Cultural Durango 1-0 Basconia Racing Santander 2-0 Cultural Durango
Numancia 1-1 Racing Santander Izarra 2-1 Numancia
Mirandés 0-0 Izarra Osasuna Promesas 4-0 Mirandés
Andorra 1-2 Osasuna Promesas Alavés 2-0 Andorra
San Sebastián 2-0 Alavés Binéfar 1-0 San Sebastián
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Binéfar Mollerussa 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Teruel 0-7 Mollerussa Barakaldo 1-1 Teruel
Huesca 2-2 Barakaldo Huesca 3-3 Aragón
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-91) JORNADA 36   (01-05-91)
 
Aragón 3-0 Endesa Andorra Basconia 0-0 Endesa Andorra
Lemona 1-0 Basconia Racing Santander 1-0 Lemona
Santurtzi 3-2 Racing Santander Izarra 2-1 Santurtzi
Cultural Durango 0-2 Izarra Osasuna Promesas 4-0 Cultural Durango
Numancia 3-1 Osasuna Promesas Alavés 0-0 Numancia
Mirandés 1-4 Alavés Binéfar 1-3 Mirandés
Andorra 2-1 Binéfar Mollerussa 0-0 Andorra
San Sebastián 1-0 Mollerussa Barakaldo 0-1 San Sebastián
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Barakaldo Huesca 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Teruel 1-3 Huesca Teruel 0-5 Aragón
 
JORNADA 37   (05-05-91) JORNADA 38   (12-05-91)
 
Basconia 2-0 Aragón Racing Santander 2-1 Basconia
Endesa Andorra 0-1 Racing Santander Izarra 2-2 Endesa Andorra
Lemona 4-0 Izarra Osasuna Promesas 0-0 Lemona
Santurtzi 0-0 Osasuna Promesas Alavés 2-1 Santurtzi
Cultural Durango 2-1 Alavés Binéfar 2-1 Cultural Durango
Numancia 1-1 Binéfar Mollerussa 0-0 Numancia
Mirandés 1-3 Mollerussa Barakaldo 4-0 Mirandés
Andorra 0-0 Barakaldo Huesca 1-0 Andorra
San Sebastián 0-0 Huesca Teruel 2-1 San Sebastián
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Teruel Aragón 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Santander 38 22 10 6 67 32 54
2 Alavés 38 21 10 7 61 28 52
3 Osasuna Promesas 38 18 12 8 61 32 48
4 San Sebastián 38 18 11 9 52 31 47
5 Aragón 38 17 10 11 59 36 44
6 Lemona 38 13 15 10 39 31 41
7 Barakaldo 38 12 16 10 37 34 40
8 Andorra 38 15 10 13 41 34 40
9 Basconia 38 12 16 10 35 36 40
10 Mollerussa 38 15 9 14 51 36 39
11 Numancia 38 14 10 14 45 42 38
12 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 10 16 12 33 40 36
13 Huesca 38 12 10 16 39 51 34
14 Binéfar 38 10 14 14 31 39 34
15 Santurtzi 38 8 16 14 29 43 32
16 Izarra 38 9 13 16 34 56 31
17 Mirandés 38 8 14 16 21 43 30
18 Cultural Durango 38 9 12 17 23 43 30
19 Endesa Andorra 38 7 16 15 24 42 30
20 Teruel 38 5 10 23 29 82 20

Volver atrás