TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6-NORTE) 1989-90

 

JORNADA 1   (17-09-89)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-89)

 
Burriana 4-1 Vall de Uxó Vall de Uxó 1-2 Sueca
Onda 1-0 Vinarós Vinarós 0-0 Burriana
Els Ibarsos 1-1 Nules Nules 1-1 Onda
Requena 0-1 Lliria Lliria 7-0 Els Ibarsos
Saguntino 0-2 Alaquás Alaquás 3-0 Requena
Torrent 1-0 Algemesí Algemesí 2-2 Saguntino
Ribarroja 4-0 Foyos Foyos 1-1 Torrent
Acero 2-3 Betxí Betxí 1-0 Ribarroja
Sueca 1-1 Mestalla Mestalla 4-1 Acero
 

JORNADA 3   (01-10-89)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-89)

 
Vall de Uxó 0-0 Vinarós Vinarós 0-3 Sueca
Burriana 2-0 Nules Nules 1-1 Vall de Uxó
Onda 5-0 Lliria Lliria 0-1 Burriana
Els Ibarsos 1-0 Alaquás Alaquás 1-3 Onda
Requena 1-2 Algemesí Algemesí 3-1 Els Ibarsos
Saguntino 1-1 Foyos Foyos 3-0 Requena
Torrent 3-0 Betxí Betxí 4-0 Saguntino
Ribarroja 0-1 Mestalla Mestalla 1-0 Torrent
Sueca 0-1 Acero Acero 1-0 Ribarroja
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-89)

JORNADA 6   (22-10-89)

 
Vinarós 0-1 Nules Nules 3-2 Sueca
Vall de Uxó 3-0 Lliria Lliria 1-1 Vinarós
Burriana 4-0 Alaquás Alaquás 4-3 Vall de Uxó
Onda 1-1 Algemesí Algemesí 0-1 Burriana
Els Ibarsos 1-1 Foyos Foyos 1-1 Onda
Requena 0-0 Betxí Betxí 1-1 Els Ibarsos
Saguntino 0-0 Mestalla Mestalla 1-0 Requena
Torrent 3-0 Acero Acero 1-0 Saguntino
Sueca 1-0 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-1 Torrent
 

JORNADA 7   (29-10-89)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-89)

 
Nules 1-2 Lliria Lliria 2-0 Sueca
Vinarós 1-0 Alaquás Alaquás 2-0 Nules
Vall de Uxó 2-1 Algemesí Algemesí 1-3 Vinarós
Burriana 3-1 Foyos Foyos 1-1 Vall de Uxó
Onda 2-1 Betxí Betxí 2-0 Burriana
Els Ibarsos 0-8 Mestalla Mestalla 1-3 Onda
Requena 1-2 Acero Acero 3-1 Els Ibarsos
Saguntino 1-1 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-1 Requena
Sueca 1-0 Torrent Torrent 2-0 Saguntino
 

JORNADA 9   (12-11-89)

JORNADA 10   (19-11-89)

 
Lliria 2-1 Alaquás Alaquás 1-0 Sueca
Nules 2-1 Algemesí Algemesí 1-0 Lliria
Vinarós 0-0 Foyos Foyos 1-1 Nules
Vall de Uxó 1-0 Betxí Betxí 4-0 Vinarós
Burriana 2-0 Mestalla Mestalla 4-0 Vall de Uxó
Onda 1-0 Acero Acero 1-0 Burriana
Els Ibarsos 1-2 Ribarroja Ribarroja 2-2 Onda
Requena 1-2 Torrent Torrent 1-0 Els Ibarsos
Sueca 2-0 Saguntino Saguntino 2-0 Requena
 

JORNADA 11   (26-11-89)

JORNADA 12   (03-12-89)

 
Alaquás 2-2 Algemesí Algemesí 0-1 Sueca
Lliria 4-0 Foyos Foyos 0-0 Alaquás
Nules 2-4 Betxí Betxí 2-1 Lliria
Vinarós 2-2 Mestalla Mestalla 2-1 Nules
Vall de Uxó 5-0 Acero Acero 1-1 Vinarós
Burriana 0-0 Ribarroja Ribarroja 2-0 Vall de Uxó
Onda 2-0 Torrent Torrent 1-0 Burriana
Els Ibarsos 2-0 Saguntino Saguntino 3-1 Onda
Sueca 2-1 Requena Requena 1-2 Els Ibarsos
 

JORNADA 13   (10-12-89)

JORNADA 14   (17-12-89)

 
Algemesí 2-0 Foyos Foyos 0-0 Sueca
Alaquás 1-1 Betxí Betxí 2-1 Algemesí
Lliria 3-4 Mestalla Mestalla 4-1 Alaquás
Nules 1-1 Acero Acero 1-0 Lliria
Vinarós 1-1 Ribarroja Ribarroja 2-1 Nules
Vall de Uxó 1-0 Torrent Torrent 1-0 Vinarós
Burriana 2-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-2 Vall de Uxó
Onda 5-0 Requena Requena 0-1 Burriana
Sueca 5-1 Els Ibarsos Els Ibarsos 1-3 Onda
 

JORNADA 15   (31-12-89)

JORNADA 16   (07-01-90)

 
Foyos 1-3 Betxí Sueca 4-0 Betxí
Algemesí 0-1 Mestalla Mestalla 3-0 Foyos
Alaquás 3-1 Acero Acero 1-2 Algemesí
Lliria 2-4 Ribarroja Ribarroja 4-2 Alaquás
Nules 0-1 Torrent Torrent 4-2 Lliria
Vinarós 2-2 Saguntino Saguntino 1-2 Nules
Vall de Uxó 5-0 Requena Requena 0-2 Vinarós
Burriana 3-0 Els Ibarsos Els Ibarsos 3-0 Vall de Uxó
Sueca 2-1 Onda Onda 0-0 Burriana
 

JORNADA 17   (14-01-90)

JORNADA 18   (21-01-90)

 
Betxí 0-1 Mestalla Vall de Uxó 2-3 Burriana
Foyos 1-0 Acero Vinarós 1-3 Onda
Algemesí 2-2 Ribarroja Nules 1-0 Els Ibarsos
Alaquás 0-0 Torrent Lliria 2-0 Requena
Lliria 4-1 Saguntino Alaquás 1-0 Saguntino
Nules 2-0 Requena Algemesí 0-2 Torrent
Vinarós 3-0 Els Ibarsos Foyos 0-1 Ribarroja
Vall de Uxó 3-1 Onda Betxí 3-1 Acero
Burriana 3-0 Sueca Mestalla 2-0 Sueca
 

JORNADA 19   (28-01-90)

JORNADA 20   (04-02-90)

 
Sueca 1-0 Vall de Uxó Vinarós 0-2 Vall de Uxó
Burriana 1-0 Vinarós Nules 1-1 Burriana
Onda 1-0 Nules Lliria 0-6 Onda
Els Ibarsos 1-4 Lliria Alaquás 2-1 Els Ibarsos
Requena 1-0 Alaquás Algemesí 3-2 Requena
Saguntino 3-0 Algemesí Foyos 0-1 Saguntino
Torrent 1-1 Foyos Betxí 1-2 Torrent
Ribarroja 1-0 Betxí Mestalla 2-1 Ribarroja
Acero 0-3 Mestalla Acero 3-3 Sueca
 

JORNADA 21   (11-02-90)

JORNADA 22   (18-02-90)

 
Sueca 2-0 Vinarós Nules 5-0 Vinarós
Vall de Uxó 2-1 Nules Lliria 3-2 Vall de Uxó
Burriana 1-1 Lliria Alaquás 1-0 Burriana
Onda 1-1 Alaquás Algemesí 0-1 Onda
Els Ibarsos 0-1 Algemesí Foyos 0-1 Els Ibarsos
Requena 2-1 Foyos Betxí 2-0 Requena
Saguntino 1-1 Betxí Mestalla 9-0 Saguntino
Torrent 1-0 Mestalla Acero 0-1 Torrent
Ribarroja 2-0 Acero Ribarroja 0-0 Sueca
 

JORNADA 23   (25-02-90)

JORNADA 24   (04-03-90)

 
Sueca 2-2 Nules Lliria 0-0 Nules
Vinarós 4-3 Lliria Alaquás 0-1 Vinarós
Vall de Uxó 1-1 Alaquás Algemesí 5-3 Vall de Uxó
Burriana 1-0 Algemesí Foyos 1-3 Burriana
Onda 3-0 Foyos Betxí 0-2 Onda
Els Ibarsos 1-1 Betxí Mestalla 7-0 Els Ibarsos
Requena 1-3 Mestalla Acero 4-0 Requena
Saguntino 2-0 Acero Ribarroja 1-1 Saguntino
Torrent 1-0 Ribarroja Torrent 1-0 Sueca
 

JORNADA 25   (11-03-90)

JORNADA 26   (18-03-90)

 
Sueca 1-2 Lliria Alaquás 0-0 Lliria
Nules 3-0 Alaquás Algemesí 1-2 Nules
Vinarós 0-0 Algemesí Foyos 1-0 Vinarós
Vall de Uxó 1-2 Foyos Betxí 1-0 Vall de Uxó
Burriana 1-0 Betxí Mestalla 1-0 Burriana
Onda 0-0 Mestalla Acero 0-2 Onda
Els Ibarsos 0-1 Acero Ribarroja 4-1 Els Ibarsos
Requena 0-0 Ribarroja Torrent 2-0 Requena
Saguntino 0-1 Torrent Saguntino 0-3 Sueca
 

JORNADA 27   (25-03-90)

JORNADA 28   (01-04-90)

 
Sueca 3-1 Alaquás Algemesí 3-0 Alaquás
Lliria 1-0 Algemesí Foyos 1-5 Lliria
Nules 4-1 Foyos Betxí 1-1 Nules
Vinarós 1-2 Betxí Mestalla 0-0 Vinarós
Vall de Uxó 3-2 Mestalla Acero 0-1 Vall de Uxó
Burriana 3-0 Acero Ribarroja 2-1 Burriana
Onda 1-2 Ribarroja Torrent 2-1 Onda
Els Ibarsos 1-1 Torrent Saguntino 0-0 Els Ibarsos
Requena 0-3 Saguntino Requena 1-2 Sueca
 

JORNADA 29   (08-04-90)

JORNADA 30   (15-04-90)

 
Sueca 5-1 Algemesí Foyos 0-1 Algemesí
Alaquás 0-0 Foyos Betxí 2-0 Alaquás
Lliria 1-3 Betxí Mestalla 4-0 Lliria
Nules 1-0 Mestalla Acero 1-1 Nules
Vinarós 1-1 Acero Ribarroja 0-1 Vinarós
Vall de Uxó 2-1 Ribarroja Torrent 1-0 Vall de Uxó
Burriana 3-0 Torrent Saguntino 0-1 Burriana
Onda 4-0 Saguntino Requena 0-2 Onda
Els Ibarsos 4-2 Requena Els Ibarsos 0-1 Sueca
 

JORNADA 31   (22-04-90)

JORNADA 32   (29-04-90)

 
Sueca 3-1 Foyos Betxí 1-1 Foyos
Algemesí 2-2 Betxí Mestalla 4-0 Algemesí
Alaquás 1-0 Mestalla Acero 1-0 Alaquás
Lliria 5-0 Acero Ribarroja 0-0 Lliria
Nules 2-1 Ribarroja Torrent 1-0 Nules
Vinarós 0-2 Torrent Saguntino 1-0 Vinarós
Vall de Uxó 1-1 Saguntino Requena 0-4 Vall de Uxó
Burriana 4-0 Requena Els Ibarsos 2-2 Burriana
Onda 6-0 Els Ibarsos Onda 3-0 Sueca
 

JORNADA 33   (06-05-90)

JORNADA 34   (13-05-90)

 
Betxí 3-0 Sueca Mestalla 3-0 Betxí
Foyos 1-4 Mestalla Acero 3-0 Foyos
Algemesí 2-1 Acero Ribarroja 2-1 Algemesí
Alaquás 0-2 Ribarroja Torrent 5-0 Alaquás
Lliria 0-1 Torrent Saguntino 2-1 Lliria
Nules 5-0 Saguntino Requena 0-3 Nules
Vinarós 0-0 Requena Els Ibarsos 3-0 Vinarós
Vall de Uxó 5-0 Els Ibarsos Onda 1-3 Vall de Uxó
Burriana 1-0 Onda Sueca 3-2 Burriana

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Torrent 34 24 5 5 46 17 53
2 Mestalla 34 23 5 6 82 23 51
3 Burriana 34 21 6 7 54 20 48
4 Onda 34 20 7 7 70 27 47
5 Sueca 34 19 5 10 55 37 43
6 Betxí 34 16 8 10 51 38 40
7 Ribarroja 34 14 11 9 46 31 39
8 Nules 34 14 10 10 52 36 38
9 Vall de Uxó 34 16 5 13 61 47 37
10 Lliria 34 14 5 15 59 55 33
11 Algemesí 34 11 6 17 41 52 28
12 Alaquás 34 10 8 16 31 50 28
13 Acero 34 11 5 18 33 55 27
14 Vinarós 34 7 12 15 25 44 26
15 Saguntino 34 8 9 17 29 58 25
16 Els Ibarsos 34 7 7 20 31 80 21
17 Foyos 34 4 11 19 23 59 19
18 Requena 34 2 4 28 15 75 8

Volver atrás