TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1989-90

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-89) JORNADA 2   (10-09-89)
 
Puebla 1-1 Barco Barco 1-1 Tyde
Lemos 0-1 Burela Burela 2-0 Puebla
Celta Turista 4-2 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 0-1 Lemos
Coruxo 2-4 Órdenes Órdenes 0-1 Celta Turista
Gondomar 1-3 Arenteiro Arenteiro 6-1 Coruxo
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 2-0 Gondomar
Compostela 4-1 Fabril Fabril 3-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Viveiro 2-0 Brigantium Brigantium 0-1 Compostela
Gran Peña 0-0 Villalonga Villalonga 0-0 Viveiro
Tyde 2-0 Boiro Boiro 0-0 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-89) JORNADA 4   (24-09-89)
 
Barco 6-1 Burela Burela 2-1 Tyde
Puebla 2-1 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 2-2 Barco
Lemos 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes 3-1 Puebla
Celta Turista 1-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 0-0 Lemos
Coruxo 0-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Celta Turista
Gondomar 0-0 Fabril Fabril 6-2 Coruxo
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-3 Brigantium Brigantium 1-0 Gondomar
Compostela 1-0 Villalonga Villalonga 4-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Viveiro 1-0 Boiro Boiro 1-0 Compostela
Tyde 0-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Viveiro
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-89) JORNADA 6   (08-10-89)
 
Burela 2-2 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 1-2 Tyde
Barco 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 0-0 Burela
Puebla 0-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-2 Barco
Lemos 0-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 3-0 Puebla
Celta Turista 2-3 Fabril Fabril 1-0 Lemos
Coruxo 1-2 Brigantium Brigantium 1-1 Celta Turista
Gondomar 2-1 Villalonga Villalonga 3-1 Coruxo
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-0 Boiro Boiro 0-0 Gondomar
Compostela 2-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Tyde 1-2 Viveiro Viveiro 0-1 Compostela
 
JORNADA 7   (15-10-89) JORNADA 8   (22-10-89)
 
Vista Alegre 1-3 Órdenes Órdenes 1-0 Tyde
Burela 2-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-1 Vista Alegre
Barco 1-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 3-1 Burela
Puebla 1-1 Fabril Fabril 1-0 Barco
Lemos 0-2 Brigantium Brigantium 3-0 Puebla
Celta Turista 0-1 Villalonga Villalonga 4-1 Lemos
Coruxo 1-1 Boiro Boiro 1-0 Celta Turista
Gondomar 2-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-0 Coruxo
Juvenil Ponteareas 2-2 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Gondomar
Tyde 2-2 Compostela Compostela 4-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
 
JORNADA 9   (29-10-89) JORNADA 10   (05-11-89)
 
Órdenes 2-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-0 Tyde
Vista Alegre 1-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Órdenes
Burela 1-0 Fabril Fabril 2-0 Vista Alegre
Barco 1-2 Brigantium Brigantium 2-0 Burela
Puebla 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 4-1 Barco
Lemos 0-0 Boiro Boiro 0-2 Puebla
Celta Turista 2-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-0 Lemos
Coruxo 1-2 Viveiro Viveiro 2-0 Celta Turista
Gondomar 0-1 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Coruxo
Tyde 2-2 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 1-3 Gondomar
 
JORNADA 11   (12-11-89) JORNADA 12   (19-11-89)
 
Arenteiro 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-0 Tyde
Órdenes 0-1 Fabril Fabril 1-0 Arenteiro
Vista Alegre 2-3 Brigantium Brigantium 0-0 Órdenes
Burela 2-2 Villalonga Villalonga 0-1 Vista Alegre
Barco 2-1 Boiro Boiro 1-2 Burela
Puebla 0-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-0 Barco
Lemos 2-0 Viveiro Viveiro 1-0 Puebla
Celta Turista 0-1 Compostela Compostela 4-0 Lemos
Coruxo 1-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 0-1 Celta Turista
Tyde 2-1 Gondomar Gondomar 1-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 13   (26-11-89) JORNADA 14   (03-12-89)
 
Bergantiños 1-1 Fabril Fabril 2-0 Tyde
Arenteiro 2-0 Brigantium Brigantium 2-5 Bergantiños
Órdenes 1-2 Villalonga Villalonga 1-0 Arenteiro
Vista Alegre 0-2 Boiro Boiro 1-1 Órdenes
Burela 0-3 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-1 Vista Alegre
Barco 0-0 Viveiro Viveiro 2-1 Burela
Puebla 0-0 Compostela Compostela 3-0 Barco
Lemos 2-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 0-1 Puebla
Celta Turista 1-0 Gondomar Gondomar 2-2 Lemos
Tyde 1-2 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Celta Turista
 
JORNADA 15   (10-12-89) JORNADA 16   (17-12-89)
 
Fabril 4-3 Brigantium Brigantium 4-0 Tyde
Bergantiños 2-0 Villalonga Villalonga 1-0 Fabril
Arenteiro 4-0 Boiro Boiro 0-1 Bergantiños
Órdenes 2-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Arenteiro
Vista Alegre 1-1 Viveiro Viveiro 3-0 Órdenes
Burela 1-3 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Vista Alegre
Barco 1-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Burela
Puebla 2-0 Gondomar Gondomar 2-1 Barco
Lemos 1-1 Coruxo Coruxo 1-2 Puebla
Tyde 0-2 Celta Turista Celta Turista 1-0 Lemos
 
JORNADA 17   (31-12-89) JORNADA 18   (07-01-90)
 
Brigantium 3-2 Villalonga Tyde 1-0 Villalonga
Fabril 1-0 Boiro Boiro 0-1 Brigantium
Bergantiños 4-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-3 Fabril
Arenteiro 2-1 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Bergantiños
Órdenes 0-1 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Arenteiro
Vista Alegre 2-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 0-0 Órdenes
Burela 1-1 Gondomar Gondomar 4-2 Vista Alegre
Barco 4-3 Coruxo Coruxo 1-1 Burela
Puebla 2-1 Celta Turista Celta Turista 1-1 Barco
Tyde 2-0 Lemos Lemos 5-2 Puebla
 
JORNADA 19   (14-01-90) JORNADA 20   (21-01-90)
 
Villalonga 2-0 Boiro Barco 1-2 Puebla
Brigantium 2-1 Gran Peña Burela 1-3 Lemos
Fabril 0-0 Viveiro Vista Alegre 0-5 Celta Turista
Bergantiños 0-0 Compostela Órdenes 4-0 Coruxo
Arenteiro 1-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Arenteiro 1-0 Gondomar
Órdenes 2-0 Gondomar Bergantiños 0-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
Vista Alegre 1-2 Coruxo Fabril 2-0 Compostela
Burela 1-0 Celta Turista Brigantium 4-0 Viveiro
Barco 1-1 Lemos Villalonga 3-0 Gran Peña
Puebla 3-1 Tyde Boiro 1-1 Tyde
 
JORNADA 21   (28-01-90) JORNADA 22   (04-02-90)
 
Tyde 2-1 Barco Burela 5-1 Barco
Puebla 2-1 Burela Vista Alegre 1-2 Puebla
Lemos 4-0 Vista Alegre Órdenes 0-0 Lemos
Celta Turista 0-0 Órdenes Arenteiro 2-0 Celta Turista
Coruxo 1-2 Arenteiro Bergantiños 2-1 Coruxo
Gondomar 1-1 Bergantiños Fabril 1-0 Gondomar
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Fabril Brigantium 0-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Compostela 1-1 Brigantium Villalonga 0-3 Compostela
Viveiro 1-1 Villalonga Boiro 1-0 Viveiro
Gran Peña 1-0 Boiro Gran Peña 1-1 Tyde
 
JORNADA 23   (11-02-90) JORNADA 24   (18-02-90)
 
Tyde 2-3 Burela Vista Alegre 2-1 Burela
Barco 4-0 Vista Alegre Órdenes 0-0 Barco
Puebla 0-0 Órdenes Arenteiro 1-0 Puebla
Lemos 0-1 Arenteiro Bergantiños 4-1 Lemos
Celta Turista 3-0 Bergantiños Fabril 0-3 Celta Turista
Coruxo 0-4 Fabril Brigantium 5-1 Coruxo
Gondomar 2-1 Brigantium Villalonga 3-1 Gondomar
Juvenil Ponteareas 2-1 Villalonga Boiro 2-3 Juvenil Ponteareas
Compostela 2-0 Boiro Gran Peña 1-1 Compostela
Viveiro 3-0 Gran Peña Viveiro 3-0 Tyde
 
JORNADA 25   (25-02-90) JORNADA 26   (04-03-90)
 
Tyde 4-0 Vista Alegre Órdenes 1-0 Vista Alegre
Burela 2-0 Órdenes Arenteiro 3-2 Burela
Barco 2-0 Arenteiro Bergantiños 2-1 Barco
Puebla 0-0 Bergantiños Fabril 2-0 Puebla
Lemos 1-1 Fabril Brigantium 1-2 Lemos
Celta Turista 1-1 Brigantium Villalonga 1-0 Celta Turista
Coruxo 0-2 Villalonga Boiro 1-1 Coruxo
Gondomar 2-0 Boiro Gran Peña 1-1 Gondomar
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-1 Gran Peña Viveiro 1-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Compostela 1-0 Viveiro Compostela 3-1 Tyde
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-90) JORNADA 28   (18-03-90)
 
Tyde 0-1 Órdenes Arenteiro 2-2 Órdenes
Vista Alegre 1-1 Arenteiro Bergantiños 3-0 Vista Alegre
Burela 0-2 Bergantiños Fabril 4-2 Burela
Barco 0-1 Fabril Brigantium 2-0 Barco
Puebla 1-1 Brigantium Villalonga 1-0 Puebla
Lemos 0-0 Villalonga Boiro 0-0 Lemos
Celta Turista 0-2 Boiro Gran Peña 1-2 Celta Turista
Coruxo 2-1 Gran Peña Viveiro 1-1 Coruxo
Gondomar 2-0 Viveiro Compostela 9-0 Gondomar
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-4 Compostela Juvenil Ponteareas 2-4 Tyde
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-90) JORNADA 30   (01-04-90)
 
Tyde 1-2 Arenteiro Bergantiños 1-1 Arenteiro
Órdenes 2-0 Bergantiños Fabril 1-0 Órdenes
Vista Alegre 0-3 Fabril Brigantium 5-1 Vista Alegre
Burela 0-0 Brigantium Villalonga 4-0 Burela
Barco 0-2 Villalonga Boiro 0-0 Barco
Puebla 1-2 Boiro Gran Peña 1-0 Puebla
Lemos 1-2 Gran Peña Viveiro 1-0 Lemos
Celta Turista 1-1 Viveiro Compostela 1-1 Celta Turista
Coruxo 2-3 Compostela Juvenil Ponteareas 2-2 Coruxo
Gondomar 0-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Gondomar 3-0 Tyde
 
JORNADA 31   (08-04-90) JORNADA 32   (15-04-90)
 
Tyde 1-1 Bergantiños Fabril 4-2 Bergantiños
Arenteiro 1-1 Fabril Brigantium 0-0 Arenteiro
Órdenes 0-0 Brigantium Villalonga 2-2 Órdenes
Vista Alegre 1-3 Villalonga Boiro 2-0 Vista Alegre
Burela 1-0 Boiro Gran Peña 2-1 Burela
Barco 0-1 Gran Peña Viveiro 0-0 Barco
Puebla 1-3 Viveiro Compostela 1-0 Puebla
Lemos 0-2 Compostela Juvenil Ponteareas 0-1 Lemos
Celta Turista 2-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Gondomar 0-1 Celta Turista
Coruxo 0-1 Gondomar Coruxo 3-2 Tyde
 
JORNADA 33   (22-04-90) JORNADA 34   (29-04-90)
 
Tyde 0-3 Fabril Brigantium 1-2 Fabril
Bergantiños 2-0 Brigantium Villalonga 2-1 Bergantiños
Arenteiro 0-1 Villalonga Boiro 4-1 Arenteiro
Órdenes 0-1 Boiro Gran Peña 0-0 Órdenes
Vista Alegre 2-0 Gran Peña Viveiro 2-1 Vista Alegre
Burela 1-3 Viveiro Compostela 2-1 Burela
Barco 3-0 Compostela Juvenil Ponteareas 0-3 Barco
Puebla 0-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Gondomar 1-1 Puebla
Lemos 1-2 Gondomar Coruxo 1-1 Lemos
Celta Turista 3-0 Coruxo Celta Turista 0-1 Tyde
 
JORNADA 35   (06-05-90) JORNADA 36   (13-05-90)
 
Tyde 3-0 Brigantium Villalonga 2-0 Brigantium
Fabril 2-3 Villalonga Boiro 4-0 Fabril
Bergantiños 2-2 Boiro Gran Peña 2-1 Bergantiños
Arenteiro 0-0 Gran Peña Viveiro 1-2 Arenteiro
Órdenes 0-1 Viveiro Compostela 3-0 Órdenes
Vista Alegre 0-2 Compostela Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Vista Alegre
Burela 1-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Gondomar 0-3 Burela
Barco 0-0 Gondomar Coruxo 0-1 Barco
Puebla 1-2 Coruxo Celta Turista 3-0 Puebla
Lemos 0-0 Celta Turista Lemos 4-0 Tyde
 
JORNADA 37   (20-05-90) JORNADA 38   (27-05-90)
 
Villalonga 1-2 Tyde Boiro 0-2 Villalonga
Brigantium 0-1 Boiro Gran Peña 1-1 Brigantium
Fabril 1-0 Gran Peña Viveiro 2-2 Fabril
Bergantiños 2-1 Viveiro Compostela 1-1 Bergantiños
Arenteiro 0-1 Compostela Juvenil Ponteareas 2-1 Arenteiro
Órdenes 0-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Gondomar 3-1 Órdenes
Vista Alegre 1-0 Gondomar Coruxo 4-1 Vista Alegre
Burela 1-2 Coruxo Celta Turista 1-2 Burela
Barco 2-0 Celta Turista Lemos 4-1 Barco
Puebla 2-0 Lemos Tyde 1-2 Puebla

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Compostela 38 27 8 3 71 18 62
2 Fabril 38 24 8 6 66 35 56
3 Villalonga 38 22 7 9 62 32 51
4 Bergantiños 38 16 14 8 53 34 46
5 Viveiro 38 16 12 10 46 35 44
6 Arenteiro 38 16 10 12 47 38 42
7 Gran Peña 38 17 8 15 40 40 42
8 Brigantium 38 16 10 12 57 42 42
9 Celta Turista 38 15 9 14 44 32 39
10 Órdenes 38 11 15 12 33 31 37
11 Barco 38 12 11 15 46 47 35
12 Burela 38 14 7 17 50 62 35
13 Gondomar 38 12 10 16 39 51 34
14 Lemos 38 11 12 15 39 42 34
15 Boiro 38 11 11 16 31 37 33
16 Puebla 38 12 8 18 35 50 32
17 Tyde 38 11 6 21 44 62 28
18 Coruxo 38 9 9 20 45 76 27
19 Juvenil Ponteareas 38 6 11 21 24 58 23
20 Vista Alegre 38 6 6 26 33 83 18

Volver atrás