TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 14) 1988-89


JORNADA 1   (04-09-88) JORNADA 2   (07-09-88)
 
Orellana 1-3 Badajoz Promesas Badajoz Promesas - DESCANSA
Vasco Núñez 1-0 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 2-4 Orellana
La Estrella 2-1 Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo 3-0 Vasco Núñez
Moralo 2-1 Villafranca Villafranca 2-0 La Estrella
Cacereño 3-0 Coria Coria 2-1 Moralo
Mérida 7-0 Malpartida Malpartida 2-1 Cacereño
Extremadura 4-1 Atalaya Atalaya 0-9 Mérida
Sanvicenteño 1-2 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 0-1 Extremadura
Montijo 2-1 Valverdeño Valverdeño 3-0 Sanvicenteño
Cabezuela 2-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 2-1 Montijo
DESCANSA - Villanovense   Villanovense 6-1 Cabezuela
 
JORNADA 3   (11-09-88) JORNADA 4   (18-09-88)
 
Badajoz Promesas 1-4 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria - DESCANSA
Orellana 2-0 Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo 1-1 Badajoz Promesas
Vasco Núñez 1-1 Villafranca Villafranca 0-1 Orellana
La Estrella 2-1 Coria Coria 0-2 Vasco Núñez
Moralo 3-1 Malpartida Malpartida 1-1 La Estrella
Cacereño 1-1 Atalaya Atalaya 2-2 Moralo
Mérida 1-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 2-0 Cacereño
Extremadura 6-1 Valverdeño Valverdeño 1-1 Mérida
Sanvicenteño 1-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 0-2 Extremadura
Montijo 1-1 Villanovense Villanovense 4-0 Sanvicenteño
DESCANSA - Cabezuela   Cabezuela 1-1 Montijo
 
JORNADA 5   (25-09-88) JORNADA 6   (02-10-88)
 
Puebla Patria 0-2 Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo - DESCANSA
Badajoz Promesas 0-2 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Puebla Patria
Orellana 2-1 Coria Coria 0-0 Badajoz Promesas
Vasco Núñez 2-0 Malpartida Malpartida 2-1 Orellana
La Estrella 5-1 Atalaya Atalaya 1-1 Vasco Núñez
Moralo 1-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 3-2 La Estrella
Cacereño 2-0 Valverdeño Valverdeño 3-2 Moralo
Mérida 9-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 3-1 Cacereño
Extremadura 2-0 Villanovense Villanovense 0-1 Mérida
Sanvicenteño 3-3 Cabezuela Cabezuela 1-4 Extremadura
DESCANSA - Montijo   Montijo 4-1 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 7   (09-10-88) JORNADA 8   (12-10-88)
 
Pueblonuevo 1-0 Villafranca Villafranca - DESCANSA
Puebla Patria 5-0 Coria Coria 0-4 Pueblonuevo
Badajoz Promesas 3-0 Malpartida Malpartida 3-1 Puebla Patria
Orellana 4-0 Atalaya Atalaya 0-3 Badajoz Promesas
Vasco Núñez 2-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 0-1 Orellana
La Estrella 6-1 Valverdeño Valverdeño 0-3 Vasco Núñez
Moralo 4-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 2-5 La Estrella
Cacereño 1-0 Villanovense Villanovense 1-0 Moralo
Mérida 2-0 Cabezuela Cabezuela 0-2 Cacereño
Extremadura 2-1 Montijo Montijo 1-3 Mérida
DESCANSA - Sanvicenteño   Sanvicenteño 0-3 Extremadura
 
JORNADA 9   (16-10-88) JORNADA 10   (23-10-88)
 
Villafranca 1-1 Coria Coria - DESCANSA
Pueblonuevo 6-1 Malpartida Malpartida 3-2 Villafranca
Puebla Patria 4-0 Atalaya Atalaya 3-1 Pueblonuevo
Badajoz Promesas 2-3 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 5-1 Puebla Patria
Orellana 2-0 Valverdeño Valverdeño 0-1 Badajoz Promesas
Vasco Núñez 6-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 0-2 Orellana
La Estrella 1-0 Villanovense Villanovense 2-1 Vasco Núñez
Moralo 6-0 Cabezuela Cabezuela 0-0 La Estrella
Cacereño 4-1 Montijo Montijo 3-0 Moralo
Mérida 5-0 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 0-4 Cacereño
DESCANSA - Extremadura   Extremadura 2-1 Mérida
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-88) JORNADA 12   (06-11-88)
 
Coria 1-1 Malpartida Malpartida - DESCANSA
Villafranca 7-0 Atalaya Atalaya 1-0 Coria
Pueblonuevo 0-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 1-2 Villafranca
Puebla Patria 1-1 Valverdeño Valverdeño 2-0 Pueblonuevo
Badajoz Promesas 10-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 0-2 Puebla Patria
Orellana 1-1 Villanovense Villanovense 3-1 Badajoz Promesas
Vasco Núñez 6-1 Cabezuela Cabezuela 2-1 Orellana
La Estrella 1-0 Montijo Montijo 2-1 Vasco Núñez
Moralo 4-0 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 3-0 La Estrella
Cacereño 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 4-1 Moralo
DESCANSA - Mérida   Mérida 1-0 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 13   (13-11-88) JORNADA 14   (20-11-88)
 
Malpartida 1-0 Atalaya Atalaya - DESCANSA
Coria 1-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 4-2 Malpartida
Villafranca 6-0 Valverdeño Valverdeño 1-2 Coria
Pueblonuevo 6-2 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 0-1 Villafranca
Puebla Patria 0-1 Villanovense Villanovense 1-0 Pueblonuevo
Badajoz Promesas 3-2 Cabezuela Cabezuela 1-3 Puebla Patria
Orellana 1-3 Montijo Montijo 2-1 Badajoz Promesas
Vasco Núñez 3-2 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 2-1 Orellana
La Estrella 2-0 Extremadura Extremadura 1-0 Vasco Núñez
Moralo 0-1 Mérida Mérida 1-0 La Estrella
DESCANSA - Cacereño   Cacereño 1-0 Moralo
 
JORNADA 15   (27-11-88) JORNADA 16   (04-12-88)
 
Atalaya 0-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra - DESCANSA
Malpartida 4-0 Valverdeño Valverdeño 2-1 Atalaya
Coria 2-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 2-1 Malpartida
Villafranca 0-0 Villanovense Villanovense 0-0 Coria
Pueblonuevo 3-2 Cabezuela Cabezuela 2-2 Villafranca
Puebla Patria 2-2 Montijo Montijo 1-1 Pueblonuevo
Badajoz Promesas 2-0 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 1-0 Puebla Patria
Orellana 0-2 Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 Badajoz Promesas
Vasco Núñez 1-3 Mérida Mérida 3-0 Orellana
La Estrella 0-3 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 Vasco Núñez
DESCANSA - Moralo   Moralo 3-1 La Estrella
 
JORNADA 17   (11-12-88) JORNADA 18   (18-12-88)
 
Díter Zafra 1-1 Valverdeño Valverdeño - DESCANSA
Atalaya 2-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 0-2 Díter Zafra
Malpartida 2-0 Villanovense Villanovense 3-0 Atalaya
Coria 1-0 Cabezuela Cabezuela 2-3 Malpartida
Villafranca 4-3 Montijo Montijo 0-0 Coria
Pueblonuevo 0-2 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 3-1 Villafranca
Puebla Patria 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Pueblonuevo
Badajoz Promesas 0-0 Mérida Mérida 3-0 Puebla Patria
Orellana 0-4 Cacereño Cacereño 3-0 Badajoz Promesas
Vasco Núñez 4-1 Moralo Moralo 1-0 Orellana
DESCANSA - La Estrella   La Estrella 1-3 Vasco Núñez
 
JORNADA 19   (31-12-88) JORNADA 20   (08-01-89)
 
Valverdeño 0-1 Fuente de Cantos DESCANSA - Fuente de Cantos
Díter Zafra 2-1 Villanovense Villanovense 2-1 Valverdeño
Atalaya 2-3 Cabezuela Cabezuela 1-2 Díter Zafra
Malpartida 3-2 Montijo Montijo 3-0 Atalaya
Coria 2-2 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 1-2 Malpartida
Villafranca 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 Coria
Pueblonuevo 0-7 Mérida Mérida 3-0 Villafranca
Puebla Patria 0-0 Cacereño Cacereño 3-1 Pueblonuevo
Badajoz Promesas 1-2 Moralo Moralo 1-2 Puebla Patria
Orellana 1-0 La Estrella La Estrella 2-0 Badajoz Promesas
DESCANSA - Vasco Núñez   Vasco Núñez 0-1 Orellana
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-89) JORNADA 22   (22-01-89)
 
Fuente de Cantos 1-2 Villanovense Badajoz Promesas 1-1 Orellana
Valverdeño 2-0 Cabezuela Puebla Patria 2-0 Vasco Núñez
Díter Zafra 1-1 Montijo Pueblonuevo 1-0 La Estrella
Atalaya 2-1 Sanvicenteño Villafranca 0-0 Moralo
Malpartida 0-1 Extremadura Coria 0-2 Cacereño
Coria 1-4 Mérida Malpartida 0-3 Mérida
Villafranca 0-2 Cacereño Atalaya 0-1 Extremadura
Pueblonuevo 1-0 Moralo Díter Zafra 3-1 Sanvicenteño
Puebla Patria 1-0 La Estrella Valverdeño 1-4 Montijo
Badajoz Promesas 5-1 Vasco Núñez   Fuente de Cantos 3-3 Cabezuela
Orellana - DESCANSA Villanovense - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-89) JORNADA 24   (05-02-89)
 
DESCANSA - Badajoz Promesas Puebla Patria 7-1 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 0-0 Puebla Patria Pueblonuevo 1-2 Orellana
Vasco Núñez 2-0 Pueblonuevo Villafranca 0-2 Vasco Núñez
La Estrella 0-2 Villafranca Coria 1-1 La Estrella
Moralo 2-1 Coria Malpartida 3-2 Moralo
Cacereño 6-1 Malpartida Atalaya 0-3 Cacereño
Mérida 6-0 Atalaya Díter Zafra 1-2 Mérida
Extremadura 3-1 Díter Zafra Valverdeño 0-9 Extremadura
Sanvicenteño 4-0 Valverdeño Fuente de Cantos 1-3 Sanvicenteño
Montijo 3-1 Fuente de Cantos Villanovense 0-4 Montijo
Cabezuela 1-2 Villanovense   Cabezuela - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-89) JORNADA 26   (19-02-89)
 
DESCANSA - Puebla Patria Pueblonuevo 0-0 Puebla Patria
Badajoz Promesas 3-2 Pueblonuevo Villafranca 4-0 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 2-0 Villafranca Coria 1-1 Orellana
Vasco Núñez 2-2 Coria Malpartida 1-1 Vasco Núñez
La Estrella 1-0 Malpartida Atalaya 0-1 La Estrella
Moralo 2-1 Atalaya Díter Zafra 1-3 Moralo
Cacereño 2-0 Díter Zafra Valverdeño 0-2 Cacereño
Mérida 8-0 Valverdeño Fuente de Cantos 1-3 Mérida
Extremadura 7-0 Fuente de Cantos Villanovense 0-0 Extremadura
Sanvicenteño 2-2 Villanovense Cabezuela 1-1 Sanvicenteño
Montijo 6-1 Cabezuela   Montijo - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-89) JORNADA 28   (05-03-89)
 
DESCANSA - Pueblonuevo Villafranca 3-0 Pueblonuevo
Puebla Patria 2-1 Villafranca Coria 1-1 Puebla Patria
Badajoz Promesas 3-0 Coria Malpartida 2-4 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 2-0 Malpartida Atalaya 0-0 Orellana
Vasco Núñez 4-1 Atalaya Díter Zafra 1-2 Vasco Núñez
La Estrella 1-1 Díter Zafra Valverdeño 2-2 La Estrella
Moralo 5-1 Valverdeño Fuente de Cantos 2-1 Moralo
Cacereño 5-0 Fuente de Cantos Villanovense 1-3 Cacereño
Mérida 4-2 Villanovense Cabezuela 0-2 Mérida
Extremadura 8-0 Cabezuela Montijo 0-1 Extremadura
Sanvicenteño 2-2 Montijo   Sanvicenteño - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-89) JORNADA 30   (19-03-89)
 
DESCANSA - Villafranca Coria 0-1 Villafranca
Pueblonuevo 4-3 Coria Malpartida 2-1 Pueblonuevo
Puebla Patria 2-0 Malpartida Atalaya 0-2 Puebla Patria
Badajoz Promesas 5-0 Atalaya Díter Zafra 0-0 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 1-2 Díter Zafra Valverdeño 0-2 Orellana
Vasco Núñez 6-1 Valverdeño Fuente de Cantos 0-2 Vasco Núñez
La Estrella 5-1 Fuente de Cantos Villanovense 1-1 La Estrella
Moralo 3-0 Villanovense Cabezuela 2-1 Moralo
Cacereño 4-0 Cabezuela Montijo 0-7 Cacereño
Mérida 2-1 Montijo Sanvicenteño 2-1 Mérida
Extremadura 3-1 Sanvicenteño   Extremadura - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 31   (23-03-89) JORNADA 32   (26-03-89)
 
DESCANSA - Coria Malpartida 4-0 Coria
Villafranca 2-2 Malpartida Atalaya 0-0 Villafranca
Pueblonuevo 1-1 Atalaya Díter Zafra 1-1 Pueblonuevo
Puebla Patria 1-1 Díter Zafra Valverdeño 3-3 Puebla Patria
Badajoz Promesas 6-1 Valverdeño Fuente de Cantos 1-2 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 3-1 Fuente de Cantos Villanovense 1-0 Orellana
Vasco Núñez 5-1 Villanovense Cabezuela 2-1 Vasco Núñez
La Estrella 3-1 Cabezuela Montijo 0-0 La Estrella
Moralo 2-0 Montijo Sanvicenteño 3-1 Moralo
Cacereño 2-1 Sanvicenteño Extremadura 1-0 Cacereño
Mérida 0-2 Extremadura   Mérida - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 33   (02-04-89) JORNADA 34   (09-04-89)
 
DESCANSA - Malpartida Atalaya 0-0 Malpartida
Coria 2-0 Atalaya Díter Zafra 1-0 Coria
Villafranca 2-1 Díter Zafra Valverdeño 1-2 Villafranca
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Valverdeño Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Pueblonuevo
Puebla Patria 4-0 Fuente de Cantos Villanovense 0-2 Puebla Patria
Badajoz Promesas 0-0 Villanovense Cabezuela 2-5 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 3-0 Cabezuela Montijo 5-2 Orellana
Vasco Núñez 3-3 Montijo Sanvicenteño 1-0 Vasco Núñez
La Estrella 1-2 Sanvicenteño Extremadura 3-0 La Estrella
Moralo 0-0 Extremadura Mérida 2-0 Moralo
Cacereño 0-1 Mérida   Cacereño - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 35   (16-04-89) JORNADA 36   (23-04-89)
 
DESCANSA - Atalaya Díter Zafra 2-0 Atalaya
Malpartida 1-1 Díter Zafra Valverdeño 3-3 Malpartida
Coria 3-1 Valverdeño Fuente de Cantos 2-1 Coria
Villafranca 4-0 Fuente de Cantos Villanovense 1-0 Villafranca
Pueblonuevo 1-1 Villanovense Cabezuela 1-0 Pueblonuevo
Puebla Patria 4-0 Cabezuela Montijo 0-1 Puebla Patria
Badajoz Promesas 1-1 Montijo Sanvicenteño 3-1 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 1-1 Sanvicenteño Extremadura 2-1 Orellana
Vasco Núñez 1-4 Extremadura Mérida 1-0 Vasco Núñez
La Estrella 2-3 Mérida Cacereño 0-1 La Estrella
Moralo 1-5 Cacereño   Moralo - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 37   (30-04-89) JORNADA 38   (07-05-89)
 
DESCANSA - Díter Zafra Valverdeño 3-0 Díter Zafra
Atalaya 0-2 Valverdeño Fuente de Cantos 3-1 Atalaya
Malpartida 2-1 Fuente de Cantos Villanovense 2-0 Malpartida
Coria 1-2 Villanovense Cabezuela 3-2 Coria
Villafranca 1-0 Cabezuela Montijo 2-2 Villafranca
Pueblonuevo 2-0 Montijo Sanvicenteño 2-2 Pueblonuevo
Puebla Patria 1-0 Sanvicenteño Extremadura 3-0 Puebla Patria
Badajoz Promesas 0-3 Extremadura Mérida 2-1 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 1-7 Mérida Cacereño 3-0 Orellana
Vasco Núñez 0-0 Cacereño   Moralo 2-2 Vasco Núñez
La Estrella 0-1 Moralo La Estrella - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 39   (14-05-89) JORNADA 40   (21-05-89)
 
DESCANSA - Valverdeño Fuente de Cantos 0-1 Valverdeño
Díter Zafra 4-2 Fuente de Cantos Villanovense 0-1 Díter Zafra
Atalaya 1-3 Villanovense Cabezuela 4-1 Atalaya
Malpartida 0-2 Cabezuela Montijo 1-1 Malpartida
Coria 1-2 Montijo Sanvicenteño 2-2 Coria
Villafranca 5-3 Sanvicenteño Extremadura 6-0 Villafranca
Pueblonuevo 0-0 Extremadura Mérida 5-0 Pueblonuevo
Puebla Patria 2-3 Mérida Cacereño 2-2 Puebla Patria
Badajoz Promesas 0-1 Cacereño Moralo 2-0 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 2-3 Moralo   La Estrella 3-1 Orellana
Vasco Núñez 3-2 La Estrella Vasco Núñez - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 41   (24-05-89) JORNADA 42   (28-05-89)
 
Fuente de Cantos - DESCANSA Villanovense 5-0 Fuente de Cantos
Valverdeño 1-1 Villanovense Cabezuela 7-2 Valverdeño
Díter Zafra 3-0 Cabezuela Montijo 1-1 Díter Zafra
Atalaya 0-1 Montijo Sanvicenteño 2-1 Atalaya
Malpartida 1-2 Sanvicenteño Extremadura 7-1 Malpartida
Coria 0-1 Extremadura Mérida 2-0 Coria
Villafranca 0-0 Mérida Cacereño 2-1 Villafranca
Pueblonuevo 0-3 Cacereño Moralo 4-0 Pueblonuevo
Puebla Patria 3-1 Moralo La Estrella 2-1 Puebla Patria
Badajoz Promesas 1-5 La Estrella   Vasco Núñez 1-2 Badajoz Promesas
Orellana 0-2 Vasco Núñez DESCANSA - Orellana

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Mérida 40 34 3 3 122 21 71
2 Extremadura 40 33 3 4 105 17 69
3 Cacereño 40 29 4 7 89 21 62
4 Puebla Patria 40 19 10 11 70 45 48
5 Vasco Núñez 40 19 7 14 77 52 45
6 Villanovense 40 17 10 13 53 46 44
7 Villafranca 40 17 10 13 64 48 44
8 Díter Zafra 40 17 9 14 56 47 43
9 Moralo 40 19 4 17 70 56 42
10 La Estrella 40 17 7 16 62 52 41
11 Montijo 40 14 13 13 70 61 41
12 Badajoz Promesas 40 16 7 17 73 66 39
13 Sanvicenteño 40 15 8 17 61 76 38
14 Orellana 40 16 6 18 51 59 38
15 Malpartida 40 14 8 18 56 83 36
16 Pueblonuevo 40 12 10 18 51 67 34
17 Cabezuela 40 10 6 24 54 104 26
18 Coria 40 7 11 22 36 68 25
19 Valverdeño 40 8 7 25 44 112 23
20 Fuente de Cantos 40 7 2 31 33 121 16
21 Atalaya 40 4 7 29 24 99 15

Volver atrás