TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1988-89


JORNADA 1   (04-09-88) JORNADA 2   (11-09-88)
 
Céltiga 2-3 Villalonga Villalonga 2-3 Barco
Viveiro 1-0 Boiro Boiro 1-0 Céltiga
Fabril 1-1 Compostela Compostela 4-2 Viveiro
Brigantium 1-0 Tyde Tyde 0-0 Fabril
Sada 2-1 Gondomar Gondomar 2-1 Brigantium
Juvenil Ponteareas 4-0 Coruxo Coruxo 2-0 Sada
Vista Alegre 3-3 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-2 Juvenil Ponteareas
Puebla 2-2 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Vista Alegre
Alondras 1-1 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-1 Puebla
Barco 3-0 Cambados Cambados 1-1 Alondras
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-88) JORNADA 4   (25-09-88)
 
Villalonga 2-1 Boiro Boiro 1-1 Barco
Céltiga 1-2 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Villalonga
Viveiro 1-2 Tyde Tyde 0-2 Céltiga
Fabril 0-0 Gondomar Gondomar 2-1 Viveiro
Brigantium 2-1 Coruxo Coruxo 2-0 Fabril
Sada 2-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-0 Brigantium
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-0 Lemos Lemos 2-1 Sada
Vista Alegre 0-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-4 Juvenil Ponteareas
Puebla 0-0 Cambados Cambados 3-2 Vista Alegre
Barco 2-0 Alondras Alondras 3-1 Puebla
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-88) JORNADA 6   (09-10-88)
 
Boiro 1-0 Compostela Compostela 4-1 Barco
Villalonga 3-0 Tyde Tyde 3-2 Boiro
Céltiga 2-0 Gondomar Gondomar 2-1 Villalonga
Viveiro 1-1 Coruxo Coruxo 4-1 Céltiga
Fabril 1-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-1 Viveiro
Brigantium 2-1 Lemos Lemos 1-1 Fabril
Sada 2-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 2-0 Brigantium
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-3 Cambados Cambados 2-1 Sada
Vista Alegre 3-1 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Barco 4-1 Puebla Puebla 3-0 Vista Alegre
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-88) JORNADA 8   (23-10-88)
 
Compostela 2-2 Tyde Tyde 3-1 Barco
Boiro 0-1 Gondomar Gondomar 0-2 Compostela
Villalonga 1-0 Coruxo Coruxo 1-2 Boiro
Céltiga 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Villalonga
Viveiro 0-0 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Céltiga
Fabril 1-1 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-2 Viveiro
Brigantium 1-0 Cambados Cambados 4-0 Fabril
Sada 1-3 Alondras Alondras 3-1 Brigantium
Juvenil Ponteareas 4-1 Puebla Puebla 1-2 Sada
Barco 3-2 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 2-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-88) JORNADA 10   (06-11-88)
 
Tyde 1-0 Gondomar Gondomar 1-2 Barco
Compostela 3-0 Coruxo Coruxo 0-1 Tyde
Boiro 0-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Compostela
Villalonga 1-0 Lemos Lemos 0-0 Boiro
Céltiga 1-2 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-0 Villalonga
Viveiro 2-0 Cambados Cambados 1-0 Céltiga
Fabril 2-0 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Viveiro
Brigantium 2-1 Puebla Puebla 1-1 Fabril
Sada 3-1 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 3-0 Brigantium
Barco 0-4 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 2-1 Sada
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-88) JORNADA 12   (20-11-88)
 
Gondomar 2-1 Coruxo Coruxo 2-0 Barco
Tyde 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Gondomar
Compostela 2-0 Lemos Lemos 2-1 Tyde
Boiro 1-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-0 Compostela
Villalonga 0-1 Cambados Cambados 5-0 Boiro
Céltiga 1-2 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Villalonga
Viveiro 4-2 Puebla Puebla 0-2 Céltiga
Fabril 5-0 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 1-1 Viveiro
Brigantium 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Fabril
Barco 0-0 Sada Sada 0-3 Brigantium
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-88) JORNADA 14   (04-12-88)
 
Coruxo 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Barco
Gondomar 0-0 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Coruxo
Tyde 4-2 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-0 Gondomar
Compostela 0-2 Cambados Cambados 3-1 Tyde
Boiro 0-0 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Compostela
Villalonga 2-0 Puebla Puebla 1-0 Boiro
Céltiga 1-2 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 0-0 Villalonga
Viveiro 1-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 3-0 Céltiga
Fabril 1-1 Sada Sada 0-0 Viveiro
Barco 0-1 Brigantium Brigantium 0-0 Fabril
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-88) JORNADA 16   (18-12-88)
 
Gran Peña 0-1 Lemos Lemos 1-1 Barco
Coruxo 2-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 1-2 Gran Peña
Gondomar 0-3 Cambados Cambados 6-0 Coruxo
Tyde 2-0 Alondras Alondras 3-0 Gondomar
Compostela 2-0 Puebla Puebla 1-1 Tyde
Boiro 2-0 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 0-0 Compostela
Villalonga 2-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 0-1 Boiro
Céltiga 3-1 Sada Sada 1-1 Villalonga
Viveiro 2-0 Brigantium Brigantium 1-0 Céltiga
Barco 1-1 Fabril Fabril 3-0 Viveiro
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-89) JORNADA 18   (08-01-89)
 
Lemos 1-1 Atlético Ourense Barco 2-0 Atlético Ourense
Gran Peña 0-1 Cambados Cambados 3-0 Lemos
Coruxo 1-3 Alondras Alondras 2-3 Gran Peña
Gondomar 1-1 Puebla Puebla 1-0 Coruxo
Tyde 3-0 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 0-0 Gondomar
Compostela 0-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 4-0 Tyde
Boiro 3-2 Sada Sada 0-4 Compostela
Villalonga 0-0 Brigantium Brigantium 2-3 Boiro
Céltiga 0-2 Fabril Fabril 3-1 Villalonga
Barco 0-1 Viveiro Viveiro 8-2 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-89) JORNADA 20   (29-01-89)
 
Atlético Ourense 0-1 Cambados Villalonga 1-2 Céltiga
Lemos 5-0 Alondras Boiro 1-0 Viveiro
Gran Peña 0-0 Puebla Compostela 0-0 Fabril
Coruxo 1-0 Vista Alegre Tyde 0-0 Brigantium
Gondomar 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Gondomar 1-1 Sada
Tyde 3-0 Sada Coruxo 0-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Compostela 2-0 Brigantium Gran Peña 3-0 Vista Alegre
Boiro 1-0 Fabril Lemos 0-0 Puebla
Villalonga 3-0 Viveiro Atlético Ourense 1-1 Alondras
Céltiga 5-3 Barco Cambados 2-1 Barco
 
JORNADA 21   (05-02-89) JORNADA 22   (12-02-89)
 
Barco 2-0 Villalonga Boiro 1-1 Villalonga
Céltiga 3-1 Boiro Compostela 0-0 Céltiga
Viveiro 2-1 Compostela Tyde 1-1 Viveiro
Fabril 3-2 Tyde Gondomar 3-4 Fabril
Brigantium 1-0 Gondomar Coruxo 3-0 Brigantium
Sada 4-0 Coruxo Gran Peña 1-1 Sada
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Gran Peña Lemos 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
Vista Alegre 1-1 Lemos Atlético Ourense 1-1 Vista Alegre
Puebla 1-0 Atlético Ourense Cambados 2-1 Puebla
Alondras 3-0 Cambados Alondras 1-3 Barco
 
JORNADA 23   (19-02-89) JORNADA 24   (26-02-89)
 
Barco 2-0 Boiro Compostela 1-1 Boiro
Villalonga 2-2 Compostela Tyde 1-1 Villalonga
Céltiga 0-4 Tyde Gondomar 2-1 Céltiga
Viveiro 1-1 Gondomar Coruxo 0-1 Viveiro
Fabril 2-0 Coruxo Gran Peña 1-1 Fabril
Brigantium 2-0 Gran Peña Lemos 2-0 Brigantium
Sada 1-1 Lemos Atlético Ourense 2-1 Sada
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Atlético Ourense Cambados 6-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
Vista Alegre 0-2 Cambados Alondras 1-1 Vista Alegre
Puebla 2-0 Alondras Puebla 1-0 Barco
 
JORNADA 25   (05-03-89) JORNADA 26   (12-03-89)
 
Barco 1-0 Compostela Tyde 0-2 Compostela
Boiro 2-1 Tyde Gondomar 3-1 Boiro
Villalonga 2-2 Gondomar Coruxo 1-0 Villalonga
Céltiga 2-1 Coruxo Gran Peña 2-0 Céltiga
Viveiro 1-1 Gran Peña Lemos 0-0 Viveiro
Fabril 1-1 Lemos Atlético Ourense 0-2 Fabril
Brigantium 5-1 Atlético Ourense Cambados 3-1 Brigantium
Sada 0-3 Cambados Alondras 0-1 Sada
Juvenil Ponteareas 4-0 Alondras Puebla 1-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Vista Alegre 1-0 Puebla Vista Alegre 1-1 Barco
 
JORNADA 27   (19-03-89) JORNADA 28   (26-03-89)
 
Barco 0-1 Tyde Gondomar 2-0 Tyde
Compostela 6-5 Gondomar Coruxo 0-1 Compostela
Boiro 2-2 Coruxo Gran Peña 2-1 Boiro
Villalonga 0-0 Gran Peña Lemos 1-1 Villalonga
Céltiga 0-0 Lemos Atlético Ourense 0-0 Céltiga
Viveiro 2-0 Atlético Ourense Cambados 2-0 Viveiro
Fabril 0-0 Cambados Alondras 2-0 Fabril
Brigantium 4-0 Alondras Puebla 2-1 Brigantium
Sada 0-0 Puebla Vista Alegre 4-0 Sada
Juvenil Ponteareas 3-2 Vista Alegre Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Barco
 
JORNADA 29   (02-04-89) JORNADA 30   (09-04-89)
 
Barco 4-0 Gondomar Coruxo 1-0 Gondomar
Tyde 1-0 Coruxo Gran Peña 2-2 Tyde
Compostela 0-1 Gran Peña Lemos 0-0 Compostela
Boiro 2-1 Lemos Atlético Ourense 1-1 Boiro
Villalonga 2-0 Atlético Ourense Cambados 0-1 Villalonga
Céltiga 1-3 Cambados Alondras 0-1 Céltiga
Viveiro 2-0 Alondras Puebla 2-0 Viveiro
Fabril 1-1 Puebla Vista Alegre 1-1 Fabril
Brigantium 2-3 Vista Alegre Juvenil Ponteareas 3-2 Brigantium
Sada 0-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Sada 3-1 Barco
 
JORNADA 31   (16-04-89) JORNADA 32   (23-04-89)
 
Barco 2-1 Coruxo Gran Peña 0-0 Coruxo
Gondomar 1-0 Gran Peña Lemos 2-1 Gondomar
Tyde 0-4 Lemos Atlético Ourense 5-0 Tyde
Compostela 2-1 Atlético Ourense Cambados 1-0 Compostela
Boiro 1-1 Cambados Alondras 1-3 Boiro
Villalonga 2-0 Alondras Puebla 2-0 Villalonga
Céltiga 3-0 Puebla Vista Alegre 3-1 Céltiga
Viveiro 1-2 Vista Alegre Juvenil Ponteareas 2-0 Viveiro
Fabril 3-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Sada 0-3 Fabril
Brigantium 1-1 Sada Brigantium 1-0 Barco
 
JORNADA 33   (30-04-89) JORNADA 34   (07-05-89)
 
Barco 2-1 Gran Peña Lemos 0-0 Gran Peña
Coruxo 1-1 Lemos Atlético Ourense 0-1 Coruxo
Gondomar 3-2 Atlético Ourense Cambados 4-1 Gondomar
Tyde 1-1 Cambados Alondras 1-1 Tyde
Compostela 1-1 Alondras Puebla 0-2 Compostela
Boiro 1-1 Puebla Vista Alegre 3-2 Boiro
Villalonga 0-0 Vista Alegre Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Villalonga
Céltiga 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Sada 2-0 Céltiga
Viveiro 1-1 Sada Brigantium 2-1 Viveiro
Fabril 4-1 Brigantium Fabril 3-3 Barco
 
JORNADA 35   (14-05-89) JORNADA 36   (21-05-89)
 
Barco 3-0 Lemos Atlético Ourense 2-3 Lemos
Gran Peña 2-3 Atlético Ourense Cambados 4-2 Gran Peña
Coruxo 0-0 Cambados Alondras 0-1 Coruxo
Gondomar 2-0 Alondras Puebla 2-1 Gondomar
Tyde 1-1 Puebla Vista Alegre 4-2 Tyde
Compostela 3-0 Vista Alegre Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Compostela
Boiro 0-2 Juvenil Ponteareas Sada 1-4 Boiro
Villalonga 1-0 Sada Brigantium 0-3 Villalonga
Céltiga 1-0 Brigantium Fabril 4-1 Céltiga
Viveiro 5-0 Fabril Viveiro 1-1 Barco
 
JORNADA 37   (28-05-89) JORNADA 38   (04-06-89)
 
Atlético Ourense 0-1 Barco Cambados 3-2 Atlético Ourense
Lemos 1-1 Cambados Alondras 0-0 Lemos
Gran Peña 1-1 Alondras Puebla 1-2 Gran Peña
Coruxo 3-0 Puebla Vista Alegre 3-1 Coruxo
Gondomar 4-1 Vista Alegre Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Gondomar
Tyde 2-2 Juvenil Ponteareas Sada 3-0 Tyde
Compostela 2-0 Sada Brigantium 1-1 Compostela
Boiro 0-3 Brigantium Fabril 1-3 Boiro
Villalonga 1-1 Fabril Viveiro 2-1 Villalonga
Céltiga 3-1 Viveiro Barco 3-0 Céltiga

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cambados 38 26 7 5 77 28 59
2 Juvenil Ponteareas 38 16 14 8 56 35 46
3 Compostela 38 16 13 9 53 30 45
4 Barco 38 17 9 12 58 46 43
5 Fabril 38 13 17 8 56 42 43
6 Lemos 38 11 21 6 40 30 43
7 Villalonga 38 13 16 9 43 32 42
8 Gran Peña 38 12 18 8 45 38 42
9 Viveiro 38 14 11 13 50 44 39
10 Boiro 38 15 9 14 46 51 39
11 Vista Alegre 38 12 12 14 50 60 36
12 Brigantium 38 15 6 17 45 51 36
13 Tyde 38 12 12 14 47 58 36
14 Puebla 38 12 11 15 36 48 35
15 Gondomar 38 12 10 16 45 55 34
16 Coruxo 38 12 7 19 35 49 31
17 Alondras 38 9 12 17 35 54 30
18 Sada 38 9 12 17 40 59 30
19 Céltiga 38 12 5 21 43 65 29
20 Atlético Ourense 38 5 12 21 32 57 22

Volver atrás