TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1987-88

 
JORNADA 1   (30-08-87) JORNADA 2   (06-09-87)
 
Bembibre 4-1 Medinense Medinense 4-1 Laguna
Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Velilla Velilla 0-3 Bembibre
Zamora 2-2 Benavente Benavente 1-0 Valladolid Promesas
Cristo Olímpico 5-0 Herrera Herrera 0-2 Zamora
Numancia 3-1 Arévalo e Hijos Arévalo e Hijos 0-3 Cristo Olímpico
Segoviana 0-1 Almazán Almazán 2-2 Numancia
Briviesca 1-1 Uxama Uxama 1-1 Segoviana
Lermeño 3-0 Cultural de León Cultural de León 2-1 Briviesca
Cacabelense 1-0 Astorga Astorga 1-1 Lermeño
Endesa Ponferrada 3-1 Salmantino Salmantino 1-3 Cacabelense
Laguna 2-1 Toreno   Toreno 3-0 Endesa Ponferrada
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-87) JORNADA 4   (20-09-87)
 
Medinense 3-1 Velilla Velilla 5-1 Laguna
Bembibre 3-0 Benavente Benavente 1-2 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 4-1 Herrera Herrera 1-1 Bembibre
Zamora 2-1 Arévalo e Hijos Arévalo e Hijos 0-2 Valladolid Promesas
Cristo Olímpico 4-1 Almazán Almazán 0-0 Zamora
Numancia 3-1 Uxama Uxama 1-2 Cristo Olímpico
Segoviana 0-2 Cultural de León Cultural de León 0-2 Numancia
Briviesca 1-1 Astorga Astorga 1-2 Segoviana
Lermeño 2-0 Salmantino Salmantino 1-1 Briviesca
Cacabelense 0-0 Toreno Toreno 2-2 Lermeño
Laguna 0-3 Endesa Ponferrada   Endesa Ponferrada 2-0 Cacabelense
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-87) JORNADA 6   (04-10-87)
 
Velilla 1-0 Benavente Benavente 0-1 Laguna
Medinense 2-0 Herrera Herrera 0-0 Velilla
Bembibre 1-1 Arévalo e Hijos Arévalo e Hijos 1-2 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Almazán Almazán 2-0 Bembibre
Zamora 2-0 Uxama Uxama 0-5 Valladolid Promesas
Cristo Olímpico 2-2 Cultural de León Cultural de León 3-0 Zamora
Numancia 6-1 Astorga Astorga 0-3 Cristo Olímpico
Segoviana 0-0 Salmantino Salmantino 4-2 Numancia
Briviesca 2-0 Toreno Toreno 5-0 Segoviana
Lermeño 3-2 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 3-0 Briviesca
Laguna 0-1 Cacabelense   Cacabelense 3-1 Lermeño
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-87) JORNADA 8   (18-10-87)
 
Benavente 0-1 Herrera Herrera 2-1 Laguna
Velilla 1-1 Arévalo e Hijos Arévalo e Hijos 2-2 Benavente
Medinense 6-3 Almazán Almazán 3-1 Velilla
Bembibre 2-0 Uxama Uxama 0-1 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Cultural de León Cultural de León 2-2 Bembibre
Zamora 3-0 Astorga Astorga 0-2 Valladolid Promesas
Cristo Olímpico 1-1 Salmantino Salmantino 0-5 Zamora
Numancia 3-1 Toreno Toreno 2-3 Cristo Olímpico
Segoviana 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 0-1 Numancia
Briviesca 2-2 Cacabelense Cacabelense 3-1 Segoviana
Laguna 1-0 Lermeño   Lermeño 2-1 Briviesca
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-87) JORNADA 10   (01-11-87)
 
Herrera 2-1 Arévalo e Hijos Arévalo e Hijos 1-0 Laguna
Benavente 1-1 Almazán Almazán 0-1 Herrera
Velilla 3-2 Uxama Uxama 3-3 Benavente
Medinense 1-0 Cultural de León Cultural de León 3-0 Velilla
Bembibre 0-3 Astorga Astorga 2-1 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Salmantino Salmantino 1-2 Bembibre
Zamora 2-2 Toreno Toreno 0-1 Valladolid Promesas
Cristo Olímpico 2-0 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 2-3 Zamora
Numancia 2-0 Cacabelense Cacabelense 0-1 Cristo Olímpico
Segoviana 3-3 Lermeño Lermeño 1-1 Numancia
Laguna 3-1 Briviesca   Briviesca 1-1 Segoviana
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-87) JORNADA 12   (15-11-87)
 
Arévalo e Hijos 2-2 Almazán Almazán 3-1 Laguna
Herrera 1-0 Uxama Uxama 0-2 Arévalo e Hijos
Benavente 1-1 Cultural de León Cultural de León 0-1 Herrera
Velilla 1-1 Astorga Astorga 0-1 Benavente
Medinense 3-2 Salmantino Salmantino 4-1 Velilla
Bembibre 3-1 Toreno Toreno 0-1 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 0-0 Bembibre
Zamora 2-2 Cacabelense Cacabelense 0-2 Valladolid Promesas
Cristo Olímpico 3-3 Lermeño Lermeño 0-3 Zamora
Numancia 3-0 Briviesca Briviesca 0-1 Cristo Olímpico
Laguna 0-2 Segoviana   Segoviana 2-3 Numancia
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-87) JORNADA 14   (29-11-87)
 
Almazán 1-1 Uxama Uxama 2-0 Laguna
Arévalo e Hijos 0-3 Cultural de León Cultural de León 1-0 Almazán
Herrera 4-0 Astorga Astorga 2-1 Arévalo e Hijos
Benavente 1-2 Salmantino Salmantino 1-1 Herrera
Velilla 1-1 Toreno Toreno 2-2 Benavente
Medinense 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 3-2 Velilla
Bembibre 0-0 Cacabelense Cacabelense 1-2 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Lermeño Lermeño 0-0 Bembibre
Zamora 3-1 Briviesca Briviesca 2-2 Valladolid Promesas
Cristo Olímpico 3-0 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Zamora
Laguna 2-1 Numancia   Numancia 2-3 Cristo Olímpico
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-87) JORNADA 16   (13-12-87)
 
Uxama 1-0 Cultural de León Cultural de León 3-0 Laguna
Almazán 1-1 Astorga Astorga 2-1 Uxama
Arévalo e Hijos 0-3 Salmantino Salmantino 1-1 Almazán
Herrera 1-0 Toreno Toreno 3-0 Arévalo e Hijos
Benavente 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 4-0 Herrera
Velilla 2-0 Cacabelense Cacabelense 1-1 Benavente
Medinense 1-0 Lermeño Lermeño 4-2 Velilla
Bembibre 1-2 Briviesca Briviesca 2-2 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 0-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-1 Bembibre
Zamora 0-1 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Valladolid Promesas
Laguna 0-4 Cristo Olímpico   Cristo Olímpico 1-0 Zamora
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-88) JORNADA 18   (03-01-88)
 
Cultural de León 1-0 Astorga Astorga 1-0 Laguna
Uxama 0-4 Salmantino Salmantino 0-1 Cultural de León
Almazán 1-2 Toreno Toreno 3-2 Uxama
Arévalo e Hijos 0-0 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 2-3 Almazán
Herrera 2-0 Cacabelense Cacabelense 1-1 Arévalo e Hijos
Benavente 2-1 Lermeño Lermeño 3-1 Herrera
Velilla 1-1 Briviesca Briviesca 5-0 Benavente
Medinense 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 3-1 Velilla
Bembibre 3-0 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 2-3 Bembibre
Laguna 1-4 Zamora   Zamora 2-1 Valladolid Promesas
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-88) JORNADA 20   (17-01-88)
 
Astorga 1-0 Salmantino Laguna 0-2 Salmantino
Cultural de León 4-0 Toreno Toreno 0-0 Astorga
Uxama 1-4 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 1-0 Cultural de León
Almazán 2-0 Cacabelense Cacabelense 0-2 Uxama
Arévalo e Hijos 0-4 Lermeño Lermeño 3-0 Almazán
Herrera 4-2 Briviesca Briviesca 3-0 Arévalo e Hijos
Benavente 2-3 Segoviana Segoviana 2-0 Herrera
Velilla 4-1 Numancia Numancia 5-2 Benavente
Medinense 2-1 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 2-0 Velilla
Bembibre 2-1 Zamora Zamora 5-0 Medinense
Laguna 0-1 Valladolid Promesas   Valladolid Promesas 1-3 Bembibre
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-88) JORNADA 22   (31-01-88)
 
Salmantino 3-1 Toreno Medinense 0-0 Bembibre
Astorga 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada Velilla 0-3 Valladolid Promesas
Cultural de León 1-2 Cacabelense Benavente 0-2 Zamora
Uxama 2-4 Lermeño Herrera 1-2 Cristo Olímpico
Almazán 1-0 Briviesca Arévalo e Hijos 1-3 Numancia
Arévalo e Hijos 0-5 Segoviana Almazán 1-0 Segoviana
Herrera 2-2 Numancia Uxama 4-1 Briviesca
Benavente 1-0 Cristo Olímpico Cultural de León 2-1 Lermeño
Velilla 0-1 Zamora Astorga 3-1 Cacabelense
Medinense 1-0 Valladolid Promesas   Salmantino 4-1 Endesa Ponferrada
Bembibre 2-2 Laguna Toreno 1-0 Laguna
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-88) JORNADA 24   (14-02-88)
 
Laguna 0-1 Medinense Velilla 1-0 Medinense
Bembibre 1-0 Velilla Benavente 3-4 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 2-2 Benavente Herrera 1-1 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 3-0 Herrera Arévalo e Hijos 0-4 Zamora
Cristo Olímpico 1-0 Arévalo e Hijos Almazán 2-1 Cristo Olímpico
Numancia 1-2 Almazán Uxama 1-3 Numancia
Segoviana 2-1 Uxama Cultural de León 1-1 Segoviana
Briviesca 0-1 Cultural de León Astorga 3-1 Briviesca
Lermeño 2-2 Astorga Salmantino 2-1 Lermeño
Cacabelense 2-1 Salmantino Toreno 0-0 Cacabelense
Endesa Ponferrada 0-1 Toreno   Endesa Ponferrada 5-1 Laguna
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-88) JORNADA 26   (28-02-88)
 
Laguna 3-2 Velilla Benavente 1-1 Velilla
Medinense 6-0 Benavente Herrera 2-3 Medinense
Bembibre 2-0 Herrera Arévalo e Hijos 0-1 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 5-0 Arévalo e Hijos Almazán 1-0 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 2-0 Almazán Uxama 0-1 Zamora
Cristo Olímpico 0-2 Uxama Cultural de León 2-1 Cristo Olímpico
Numancia 2-1 Cultural de León Astorga 0-2 Numancia
Segoviana 1-0 Astorga Salmantino 1-1 Segoviana
Briviesca 1-0 Salmantino Toreno 2-1 Briviesca
Lermeño 4-1 Toreno Endesa Ponferrada 1-2 Lermeño
Cacabelense 0-1 Endesa Ponferrada   Cacabelense 0-0 Laguna
 
JORNADA 27   (06-03-88) JORNADA 28   (13-03-88)
 
Laguna 1-1 Benavente Herrera 3-1 Benavente
Velilla 1-0 Herrera Arévalo e Hijos 1-1 Velilla
Medinense 4-2 Arévalo e Hijos Almazán 1-1 Medinense
Bembibre 1-0 Almazán Uxama 1-1 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 4-0 Uxama Cultural de León 1-1 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 0-2 Cultural de León Astorga 2-1 Zamora
Cristo Olímpico 4-0 Astorga Salmantino 1-1 Cristo Olímpico
Numancia 0-0 Salmantino Toreno 1-2 Numancia
Segoviana 0-0 Toreno Endesa Ponferrada 0-0 Segoviana
Briviesca 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada Cacabelense 1-0 Briviesca
Lermeño 3-0 Cacabelense   Lermeño 3-1 Laguna
 
JORNADA 29   (20-03-88) JORNADA 30   (27-03-88)
 
Laguna 0-0 Herrera Arévalo e Hijos 2-1 Herrera
Benavente 5-2 Arévalo e Hijos Almazán 2-1 Benavente
Velilla 1-1 Almazán Uxama 1-2 Velilla
Medinense 1-1 Uxama Cultural de León 0-1 Medinense
Bembibre 2-0 Cultural de León Astorga 0-1 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Astorga Salmantino 0-1 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 4-1 Salmantino Toreno 2-1 Zamora
Cristo Olímpico 4-0 Toreno Endesa Ponferrada 0-0 Cristo Olímpico
Numancia 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada Cacabelense 0-0 Numancia
Segoviana 2-1 Cacabelense Lermeño 2-2 Segoviana
Briviesca 1-1 Lermeño   Briviesca 0-0 Laguna
 
JORNADA 31   (03-04-88) JORNADA 32   (10-04-88)
 
Laguna 4-2 Arévalo e Hijos Almazán 6-2 Arévalo e Hijos
Herrera 3-0 Almazán Uxama 2-0 Herrera
Benavente 2-0 Uxama Cultural de León 1-3 Benavente
Velilla 0-0 Cultural de León Astorga 1-0 Velilla
Medinense 1-0 Astorga Salmantino 1-1 Medinense
Bembibre 1-0 Salmantino Toreno 2-1 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 2-1 Toreno Endesa Ponferrada 1-0 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Cacabelense 0-1 Zamora
Cristo Olímpico 2-1 Cacabelense Lermeño 2-1 Cristo Olímpico
Numancia 1-0 Lermeño Briviesca 2-0 Numancia
Segoviana 2-1 Briviesca   Segoviana 4-0 Laguna
 
JORNADA 33   (17-04-88) JORNADA 34   (24-04-88)
 
Laguna 1-1 Almazán Uxama 0-0 Almazán
Arévalo e Hijos 1-2 Uxama Cultural de León 3-1 Arévalo e Hijos
Herrera 1-1 Cultural de León Astorga 1-0 Herrera
Benavente 1-2 Astorga Salmantino 4-2 Benavente
Velilla 1-1 Salmantino Toreno 3-3 Velilla
Medinense 2-0 Toreno Endesa Ponferrada 0-0 Medinense
Bembibre 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Cacabelense 0-0 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 4-2 Cacabelense Lermeño 1-1 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 4-1 Lermeño Briviesca 1-0 Zamora
Cristo Olímpico 5-0 Briviesca Segoviana 0-0 Cristo Olímpico
Numancia 3-0 Segoviana   Numancia 2-2 Laguna
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-88) JORNADA 36   (08-05-88)
 
Laguna 0-0 Uxama Cultural de León 4-0 Uxama
Almazán 2-0 Cultural de León Astorga 1-1 Almazán
Arévalo e Hijos 1-3 Astorga Salmantino 3-0 Arévalo e Hijos
Herrera 2-0 Salmantino Toreno 2-1 Herrera
Benavente 1-0 Toreno Endesa Ponferrada 2-2 Benavente
Velilla 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Cacabelense 2-0 Velilla
Medinense 2-0 Cacabelense Lermeño 0-0 Medinense
Bembibre 1-1 Lermeño Briviesca 0-1 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 4-0 Briviesca Segoviana 1-0 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 1-1 Segoviana Numancia 1-0 Zamora
Cristo Olímpico 1-1 Numancia   Cristo Olímpico 3-1 Laguna
 
JORNADA 37   (15-05-88) JORNADA 38   (22-05-88)
 
Laguna 3-1 Cultural de León Astorga 0-0 Cultural de León
Uxama 2-2 Astorga Salmantino 2-0 Uxama
Almazán 1-0 Salmantino Toreno 0-0 Almazán
Arévalo e Hijos 2-3 Toreno Endesa Ponferrada 1-0 Arévalo e Hijos
Herrera 0-2 Endesa Ponferrada Cacabelense 2-2 Herrera
Benavente 1-0 Cacabelense Lermeño 2-0 Benavente
Velilla 0-0 Lermeño Briviesca 0-0 Velilla
Medinense 1-0 Briviesca Segoviana 3-0 Medinense
Bembibre 4-2 Segoviana Numancia 2-0 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Numancia   Cristo Olímpico 0-2 Valladolid Promesas
Zamora 0-3 Cristo Olímpico Zamora 0-1 Laguna
 
JORNADA 39   (29-05-88) JORNADA 40   (05-06-88)
 
Laguna 2-1 Astorga Salmantino 0-0 Astorga
Cultural de León 0-2 Salmantino Toreno 0-0 Cultural de León
Uxama 1-0 Toreno Endesa Ponferrada 2-0 Uxama
Almazán 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada Cacabelense 1-0 Almazán
Arévalo e Hijos 1-3 Cacabelense Lermeño 5-1 Arévalo e Hijos
Herrera 1-1 Lermeño Briviesca 0-0 Herrera
Benavente 2-1 Briviesca Segoviana 3-0 Benavente
Velilla 3-0 Segoviana Numancia 3-0 Velilla
Medinense 0-0 Numancia Cristo Olímpico 1-1 Medinense
Bembibre 4-2 Cristo Olímpico   Zamora 2-0 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 0-0 Zamora Valladolid Promesas 5-1 Laguna
 
JORNADA 41   (12-06-88) JORNADA 42   (19-06-88)
 
Salmantino 1-1 Laguna Toreno 2-1 Salmantino
Astorga 1-1 Toreno Endesa Ponferrada 2-2 Astorga
Cultural de León 2-2 Endesa Ponferrada Cacabelense 5-0 Cultural de León
Uxama 2-0 Cacabelense Lermeño 1-0 Uxama
Almazán 1-0 Lermeño Briviesca 2-3 Almazán
Arévalo e Hijos 2-3 Briviesca Segoviana 7-0 Arévalo e Hijos
Herrera 1-0 Segoviana Numancia 2-1 Herrera
Benavente 2-1 Numancia Cristo Olímpico 3-0 Benavente
Velilla 0-1 Cristo Olímpico Zamora 1-0 Velilla
Medinense 1-0 Zamora   Valladolid Promesas 0-1 Medinense
Bembibre 1-3 Valladolid Promesas Laguna 2-2 Bembibre

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Medinense 42 26 10 6 65 39 62
2 Valladolid Promesas 42 25 9 8 76 28* 59
3 Bembibre 42 22 13 7 66 42 57
4 Numancia 42 24 9 9 77 47 57
5 Cristo Olímpico 42 24 8 10 82 39 56
6 Zamora 42 24 6 12 72 36 54
7 Almazán 42 18 13 11 54 50 49
8 Lermeño 42 17 14 11 73 54 48
9 Segoviana 42 16 14 12 61 50 46
10 Cultural de León 42 16 10 16 51 47* 42
11 Astorga 42 14 12 16 42 55 40
12 Herrera 42 14 10 18 45* 58 38
13 Toreno 42 13 12 17 51 60 38
14 Salmantino 42 13 12 17 56 53 38
15 Endesa Ponferrada 42 14 8 20 54 49 36
16 Benavente 42 12 11 19 54 78 35
17 Cacabelense 42 12 11 19 41 52 35
18 Velilla 42 10 14 18 46* 62 34
19 Laguna 42 10 10 22 40 78 30
20 Briviesca 42 9 12 21 45 66 30
21 Uxama 42 9 9 24 41 73 27
22 Arévalo e Hijos 42 3 7 32 36 112 13

Volver atrás