TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 10) 1987-88


JORNADA 1   (30-08-87) JORNADA 2   (06-09-87)
 
Dos Hermanas 3-0 Antoniano Antoniano 2-1 Montilla
Moguer 0-4 Écija Écija 2-0 Dos Hermanas
Utrera 2-1 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Moguer
Ubrique 1-2 Brenes Brenes 0-0 Utrera
San Roque 3-0 Portuense Portuense 0-1 Ubrique
Bollullos 1-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-2 San Roque
Mairena 1-0 Coria Coria 3-2 Bollullos
África Ceutí 0-2 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-0 Mairena
Pilas 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 5-0 África Ceutí
Algeciras 2-1 Rota Rota 1-0 Pilas
Montilla 0-3 Palma del Río   Palma del Río 0-0 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-87) JORNADA 4   (20-09-87)
 
Antoniano 0-1 Écija Écija 4-0 Montilla
Dos Hermanas 2-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Antoniano
Moguer 1-1 Brenes Brenes 1-0 Dos Hermanas
Utrera 7-0 Portuense Portuense 4-0 Moguer
Ubrique 1-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Utrera
San Roque 2-2 Coria Coria 4-2 Ubrique
Bollullos 3-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-1 San Roque
Mairena 1-6 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Bollullos
África Ceutí 5-6 Rota Rota 5-2 Mairena
Pilas 1-3 Palma del Río Palma del Río 2-0 África Ceutí
Montilla 0-2 Algeciras   Algeciras 2-1 Pilas
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-87) JORNADA 6   (04-10-87)
 
Écija 2-2 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Montilla
Antoniano 1-0 Brenes Brenes 1-2 Écija
Dos Hermanas 1-3 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Antoniano
Moguer 1-2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 3-1 Dos Hermanas
Utrera 1-2 Coria Coria 1-0 Moguer
Ubrique 2-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-0 Utrera
San Roque 0-2 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 Ubrique
Bollullos 3-1 Rota Rota 2-2 San Roque
Mairena 2-1 Palma del Río Palma del Río 3-2 Bollullos
África Ceutí 1-1 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 Mairena
Montilla 2-2 Pilas   Pilas 2-0 África Ceutí
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-87) JORNADA 8   (18-10-87)
 
Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Brenes Brenes 1-1 Montilla
Écija 2-1 Portuense Portuense 0-2 Imperio Ceuta
Antoniano 4-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Écija
Dos Hermanas 3-1 Coria Coria 1-1 Antoniano
Moguer 2-2 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-0 Dos Hermanas
Utrera 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 4-0 Moguer
Ubrique 1-1 Rota Rota 2-1 Utrera
San Roque 2-1 Palma del Río Palma del Río 2-1 Ubrique
Bollullos 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 1-1 San Roque
Mairena 1-1 Pilas Pilas 0-0 Bollullos
Montilla 2-0 África Ceutí   África Ceutí 2-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-87) JORNADA 10   (01-11-87)
 
Brenes 2-1 Portuense Portuense 0-1 Montilla
Imperio Ceuta 1-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-0 Brenes
Écija 1-0 Coria Coria 2-0 Imperio Ceuta
Antoniano 2-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-1 Écija
Dos Hermanas 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Antoniano
Moguer 0-1 Rota Rota 2-3 Dos Hermanas
Utrera 1-2 Palma del Río Palma del Río 5-0 Moguer
Ubrique 0-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Utrera
San Roque 1-0 Pilas Pilas 1-1 Ubrique
Bollullos 3-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-0 San Roque
Montilla 3-0 Mairena   Mairena 1-5 Bollullos
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-87) JORNADA 12   (15-11-87)
 
Portuense 1-3 Ayamonte Ayamonte 3-1 Montilla
Brenes 1-0 Coria Coria 2-1 Portuense
Imperio Ceuta 2-4 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-2 Brenes
Écija 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 0-0 Imperio Ceuta
Antoniano 1-0 Rota Rota 1-0 Écija
Dos Hermanas 3-1 Palma del Río Palma del Río 1-0 Antoniano
Moguer 1-2 Algeciras Algeciras 2-3 Dos Hermanas
Utrera 0-0 Pilas Pilas 1-0 Moguer
Ubrique 2-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-1 Utrera
San Roque 1-0 Mairena Mairena 2-3 Ubrique
Montilla 0-0 Bollullos   Bollullos 2-1 San Roque
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-87) JORNADA 14   (29-11-87)
 
Ayamonte 1-1 Coria Coria 3-0 Montilla
Portuense 1-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-0 Ayamonte
Brenes 0-3 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Portuense
Imperio Ceuta 0-1 Rota Rota 2-0 Brenes
Écija 1-1 Palma del Río Palma del Río 2-2 Imperio Ceuta
Antoniano 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Écija
Dos Hermanas 0-0 Pilas Pilas 3-1 Antoniano
Moguer 0-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 1-1 Dos Hermanas
Utrera 4-1 Mairena Mairena 1-0 Moguer
Ubrique 1-0 Bollullos Bollullos 1-2 Utrera
Montilla 1-0 San Roque   San Roque 1-1 Ubrique
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-87) JORNADA 16   (13-12-87)
 
Coria 1-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-1 Montilla
Ayamonte 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Coria
Portuense 0-1 Rota Rota 1-0 Ayamonte
Brenes 1-3 Palma del Río Palma del Río 3-1 Portuense
Imperio Ceuta 1-2 Algeciras Algeciras 3-1 Brenes
Écija 0-3 Pilas Pilas 2-0 Imperio Ceuta
Antoniano 1-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-0 Écija
Dos Hermanas 3-0 Mairena Mairena 0-4 Antoniano
Moguer 0-1 Bollullos Bollullos 1-0 Dos Hermanas
Utrera 2-0 San Roque San Roque 0-0 Moguer
Montilla 1-0 Ubrique   Ubrique 0-0 Utrera
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-87) JORNADA 18   (03-01-88)
 
Cádiz B 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 0-0 Montilla
Coria 4-0 Rota Rota 0-2 Cádiz B
Ayamonte 4-0 Palma del Río Palma del Río 1-0 Coria
Portuense 2-3 Algeciras Algeciras 2-3 Ayamonte
Brenes 1-0 Pilas Pilas 3-0 Portuense
Imperio Ceuta 2-2 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-0 Brenes
Écija 0-0 Mairena Mairena 2-1 Imperio Ceuta
Antoniano 3-0 Bollullos Bollullos 3-1 Écija
Dos Hermanas 4-1 San Roque San Roque 1-2 Antoniano
Moguer 1-0 Ubrique Ubrique 2-2 Dos Hermanas
Montilla 0-1 Utrera   Utrera 1-0 Moguer
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-88) JORNADA 20   (17-01-88)
 
San Fernando 1-0 Rota Montilla 3-0 Rota
Cádiz B 3-0 Palma del Río Palma del Río 1-0 San Fernando
Coria 1-2 Algeciras Algeciras 1-1 Cádiz B
Ayamonte 0-0 Pilas Pilas 1-0 Coria
Portuense 2-2 África Ceutí África Ceutí 1-2 Ayamonte
Brenes 0-0 Mairena Mairena 1-1 Portuense
Imperio Ceuta 0-0 Bollullos Bollullos 1-1 Brenes
Écija 2-0 San Roque San Roque 3-0 Imperio Ceuta
Antoniano 0-0 Ubrique Ubrique 0-1 Écija
Dos Hermanas 1-2 Utrera Utrera 0-2 Antoniano
Montilla 3-0 Moguer   Moguer 1-1 Dos Hermanas
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-88) JORNADA 22   (31-01-88)
 
Rota 1-0 Palma del Río Antoniano 2-0 Dos Hermanas
San Fernando 0-0 Algeciras Écija 1-0 Moguer
Cádiz B 1-1 Pilas Imperio Ceuta 3-2 Utrera
Coria 0-0 África Ceutí Brenes 2-0 Ubrique
Ayamonte 2-0 Mairena Portuense 1-0 San Roque
Portuense 1-2 Bollullos Ayamonte 1-1 Bollullos
Brenes 0-0 San Roque Coria 1-2 Mairena
Imperio Ceuta 1-2 Ubrique Cádiz B 4-2 África Ceutí
Écija 2-1 Utrera San Fernando 3-1 Pilas
Antoniano 1-2 Moguer   Rota 1-2 Algeciras
Dos Hermanas 1-0 Montilla Palma del Río 2-1 Montilla
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-88) JORNADA 24   (14-02-88)
 
Montilla 0-2 Antoniano Écija 2-2 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 3-2 Écija Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Dos Hermanas
Moguer 3-1 Imperio Ceuta Brenes 2-1 Moguer
Utrera 4-1 Brenes Portuense 0-0 Utrera
Ubrique 0-3 Portuense Ayamonte 2-0 Ubrique
San Roque 0-0 Ayamonte Coria 1-1 San Roque
Bollullos 0-1 Coria Cádiz B 1-0 Bollullos
Mairena 0-2 Cádiz B San Fernando 1-0 Mairena
África Ceutí 1-2 San Fernando Rota 3-2 África Ceutí
Pilas 1-0 Rota Palma del Río 2-0 Pilas
Algeciras 1-0 Palma del Río   Algeciras 1-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-88) JORNADA 26   (28-02-88)
 
Montilla 1-3 Écija Imperio Ceuta 3-3 Écija
Antoniano 5-0 Imperio Ceuta Brenes 1-0 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 3-1 Brenes Portuense 1-0 Dos Hermanas
Moguer 1-1* Portuense Ayamonte 1-0 Moguer
Utrera 0-0 Ayamonte Coria 1-3 Utrera
Ubrique 0-4 Coria Cádiz B 2-0 Ubrique
San Roque 1-3 Cádiz B San Fernando 1-0 San Roque
Bollullos 1-1 San Fernando Rota 1-0 Bollullos
Mairena 2-1 Rota Palma del Río 1-1 Mairena
África Ceutí 0-2 Palma del Río Algeciras 1-0 África Ceutí
Pilas 0-1 Algeciras   Pilas 2-1 Montilla
 
* Este partido se dio por ganado al Portuense.

JORNADA 27   (06-03-88) JORNADA 28   (13-03-88)
 
Montilla 2-0 Imperio Ceuta Brenes 0-0 Imperio Ceuta
Écija 3-1 Brenes Portuense 2-1 Écija
Antoniano 1-0 Portuense Ayamonte 4-0 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 0-2 Ayamonte Coria 0-2 Dos Hermanas
Moguer 0-1 Coria Cádiz B 5-1 Moguer
Utrera 0-0 Cádiz B San Fernando 3-0 Utrera
Ubrique 0-0 San Fernando Rota 2-0 Ubrique
San Roque 3-0 Rota Palma del Río 2-0 San Roque
Bollullos 2-0 Palma del Río Algeciras 2-1 Bollullos
Mairena 1-0 Algeciras Pilas 1-1 Mairena
África Ceutí 4-0 Pilas   África Ceutí 1-1 Montilla
 
JORNADA 29   (20-03-88) JORNADA 30   (27-03-88)
 
Montilla 1-1 Brenes Portuense 0-2 Brenes
Imperio Ceuta 0-1 Portuense Ayamonte 3-0 Imperio Ceuta
Écija 0-0 Ayamonte Coria 1-0 Écija
Antoniano 2-0 Coria Cádiz B 2-3 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 1-0 Cádiz B San Fernando 4-2 Dos Hermanas
Moguer 0-2 San Fernando Rota 1-0 Moguer
Utrera 1-0 Rota Palma del Río 2-1 Utrera
Ubrique 2-0 Palma del Río Algeciras 3-0 Ubrique
San Roque 0-0 Algeciras Pilas 1-1 San Roque
Bollullos 1-0 Pilas África Ceutí 3-0 Bollullos
Mairena 1-1 África Ceutí   Mairena 0-2 Montilla
 
JORNADA 31   (03-04-88) JORNADA 32   (10-04-88)
 
Montilla 3-0 Portuense Ayamonte 1-2 Portuense
Brenes 1-1 Ayamonte Coria 2-0 Brenes
Imperio Ceuta 1-0 Coria Cádiz B 5-1 Imperio Ceuta
Écija 0-1 Cádiz B San Fernando 2-0 Écija
Antoniano 2-2 San Fernando Rota 1-0 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 0-0 Rota Palma del Río 3-1 Dos Hermanas
Moguer 1-1 Palma del Río Algeciras 3-2 Moguer
Utrera 0-1 Algeciras Pilas 2-0 Utrera
Ubrique 0-0 Pilas África Ceutí 0-0 Ubrique
San Roque 2-0 África Ceutí Mairena 0-0 San Roque
Bollullos 1-0 Mairena   Bollullos 1-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 33   (17-04-88) JORNADA 34   (24-04-88)
 
Montilla 2-1 Ayamonte Coria 1-0 Ayamonte
Portuense 4-3 Coria Cádiz B 0-2 Portuense
Brenes 0-5 Cádiz B San Fernando 1-1 Brenes
Imperio Ceuta 1-2 San Fernando Rota 3-0 Imperio Ceuta
Écija 1-0 Rota Palma del Río 2-1 Écija
Antoniano 0-0 Palma del Río Algeciras 0-0 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 0-1 Algeciras Pilas 0-3 Dos Hermanas
Moguer 2-1 Pilas África Ceutí 0-0 Moguer
Utrera 4-0 África Ceutí Mairena 3-0 Utrera
Ubrique 1-0 Mairena Bollullos 0-2 Ubrique
San Roque 0-0 Bollullos   San Roque 2-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-88) JORNADA 36   (08-05-88)
 
Montilla 1-1 Coria Cádiz B 1-0 Coria
Ayamonte 2-2 Cádiz B San Fernando 0-1 Ayamonte
Portuense 0-2 San Fernando Rota 1-2 Portuense
Brenes 2-1 Rota Palma del Río 2-0 Brenes
Imperio Ceuta 1-3 Palma del Río Algeciras 6-0 Imperio Ceuta
Écija 3-1 Algeciras Pilas 0-1 Écija
Antoniano 1-0 Pilas África Ceutí 2-0 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 2-0 África Ceutí Mairena 2-1 Dos Hermanas
Moguer 0-2 Mairena Bollullos 3-0 Moguer
Utrera 1-0 Bollullos San Roque 2-1 Utrera
Ubrique 2-0 San Roque   Ubrique 1-3 Montilla
 
JORNADA 37   (15-05-88) JORNADA 38   (22-05-88)
 
Montilla 4-1 Cádiz B San Fernando 1-0 Cádiz B
Coria 2-3 San Fernando Rota 0-3 Coria
Ayamonte 0-0 Rota Palma del Río 0-0 Ayamonte
Portuense 0-3 Palma del Río Algeciras 3-0 Portuense
Brenes 0-1 Algeciras Pilas 1-1 Brenes
Imperio Ceuta 2-4 Pilas África Ceutí 0-0 Imperio Ceuta
Écija 1-1 África Ceutí Mairena 1-2 Écija
Antoniano 2-0 Mairena Bollullos 0-0 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 0-1 Bollullos San Roque 1-1 Dos Hermanas
Moguer 1-4 San Roque   Ubrique 2-0 Moguer
Utrera 2-1 Ubrique Utrera 0-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 39   (29-05-88) JORNADA 40   (05-06-88)
 
Montilla 0-1 San Fernando Rota 2-1 San Fernando
Cádiz B 1-0 Rota Palma del Río 0-3 Cádiz B
Coria 0-0 Palma del Río Algeciras 3-0 Coria
Ayamonte 1-1 Algeciras Pilas 2-1 Ayamonte
Portuense 1-0 Pilas África Ceutí 1-1 Portuense
Brenes 4-0 África Ceutí Mairena 0-1 Brenes
Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Mairena Bollullos 4-1 Imperio Ceuta
Écija 3-1 Bollullos San Roque 1-0 Écija
Antoniano 1-2 San Roque Ubrique 0-1 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 3-0 Ubrique   Utrera 3-0 Dos Hermanas
Moguer 0-2 Utrera Moguer 1-2 Montilla
 
JORNADA 41   (12-06-88) JORNADA 42   (19-06-88)
 
Rota 1-1 Montilla Palma del Río 5-0 Rota
San Fernando 0-1 Palma del Río Algeciras 7-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 1-2 Algeciras Pilas 3-1 Cádiz B
Coria 1-0 Pilas África Ceutí 0-3 Coria
Ayamonte 2-0 África Ceutí Mairena 1-4 Ayamonte
Portuense 4-1 Mairena Bollullos 8-2 Portuense
Brenes 4-0 Bollullos San Roque 1-0 Brenes
Imperio Ceuta 1-2 San Roque Ubrique 3-2 Imperio Ceuta
Écija 3-0 Ubrique Utrera 1-2 Écija
Antoniano 4-0 Utrera   Moguer 0-6 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 6-2 Moguer Montilla 1-1 Dos Hermanas

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Algeciras 42 28 8 6 70 31 64
2 San Fernando 42 22 13 7 64 33 57
3 Palma del Río 42 24 8 10 66 40 56
4 Cádiz B 42 23 7 12 70 44 53
5 Antoniano 42 22 8 12 63 35 52
6 Ayamonte 42 17 16 9 55 32 50
7 Écija 42 20 10 12 59 41 50
8 Bollullos 42 19 8 15 57 44 46
9 Coria 42 18 8 16 55 44 44
10 San Roque 42 15 14 13 45 41 44
11 Dos Hermanas 42 17 9 16 63 53 43
12 Utrera 42 16 9 17 51 43 41
13 Rota 42 18 5 19 47 57 41
14 Brenes 42 13 14 15 41 50 40
15 Pilas 42 14 12 16 42 42 40
16 Montilla 42 14 11 17 47 48 39
17 Portuense 42 16 5 21 48 71 37
18 Ubrique 42 12 10 20 35 55 34
19 Mairena 42 10 9 23 35 72 29
20 África Ceutí 42 5 16 21 35 67 26
21 Imperio Ceuta 42 4 14 24 38 85 22
22 Moguer* 42 4 8 30 24 82 14

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás