TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1987-88


JORNADA 1   (30-08-87) JORNADA 2   (06-09-87)
 
Boiro 0-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-1 Céltiga
Vista Alegre 0-1 Ferrol Ferrol 1-1 Boiro
Barco 0-0 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Vista Alegre
Atlético Ourense 1-1 Sada Sada 1-3 Barco
Alondras 4-3 Puebla Puebla 5-0 Atlético Ourense
Coruxo 0-0 Lemos Lemos 4-1 Alondras
Gran Peña 1-1 Flavia Flavia 0-3 Coruxo
Valadares 0-1 Compostela Compostela 2-1 Gran Peña
Tyde 0-2 Cambados Cambados 2-1 Valadares
Céltiga 0-0 Gondomar Gondomar 3-0 Tyde
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-87) JORNADA 4   (20-09-87)
 
Portonovo 1-1 Ferrol Ferrol 3-1 Céltiga
Boiro 0-1 Fabril Fabril 7-0 Portonovo
Vista Alegre 0-0 Sada Sada 2-2 Boiro
Barco 1-0 Puebla Puebla 3-0 Vista Alegre
Atlético Ourense 1-2 Lemos Lemos 4-1 Barco
Alondras 1-0 Flavia Flavia 2-2 Atlético Ourense
Coruxo 2-1 Compostela Compostela 4-0 Alondras
Gran Peña 0-1 Cambados Cambados 1-0 Coruxo
Valadares 0-0 Gondomar Gondomar 1-0 Gran Peña
Céltiga 2-0 Tyde Tyde 1-0 Valadares
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-87) JORNADA 6   (04-10-87)
 
Ferrol 1-2 Fabril Fabril 4-1 Céltiga
Portonovo 1-2 Sada Sada 1-1 Ferrol
Boiro 2-2 Puebla Puebla 3-0 Portonovo
Vista Alegre 2-0 Lemos Lemos 4-0 Boiro
Barco 1-1 Flavia Flavia 1-0 Vista Alegre
Atlético Ourense 1-2 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Barco
Alondras 0-0 Cambados Cambados 4-1 Atlético Ourense
Coruxo 1-0 Gondomar Gondomar 3-1 Alondras
Gran Peña 0-1 Tyde Tyde 0-0 Coruxo
Céltiga 0-2 Valadares Valadares 1-1 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-87) JORNADA 8   (18-10-87)
 
Fabril 3-1 Sada Sada 1-0 Céltiga
Ferrol 0-0 Puebla Puebla 0-0 Fabril
Portonovo 0-2 Lemos Lemos 2-1 Ferrol
Boiro 0-0 Flavia Flavia 1-4 Portonovo
Vista Alegre 1-1 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Boiro
Barco 3-0 Cambados Cambados 0-0 Vista Alegre
Atlético Ourense 2-0 Gondomar Gondomar 0-0 Barco
Alondras 0-1 Tyde Tyde 4-4 Atlético Ourense
Coruxo 2-1 Valadares Valadares 3-2 Alondras
Céltiga 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-87) JORNADA 10   (01-11-87)
 
Sada 3-2 Puebla Puebla 3-2 Céltiga
Fabril 2-1 Lemos Lemos 2-1 Sada
Ferrol 2-1 Flavia Flavia 1-2 Fabril
Portonovo 0-2 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Ferrol
Boiro 0-1 Cambados Cambados 2-0 Portonovo
Vista Alegre 0-2 Gondomar Gondomar 3-1 Boiro
Barco 3-0 Tyde Tyde 0-1 Vista Alegre
Atlético Ourense 2-1 Valadares Valadares 2-0 Barco
Alondras 2-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Atlético Ourense
Céltiga 1-0 Coruxo Coruxo 2-1 Alondras
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-87) JORNADA 12   (15-11-87)
 
Puebla 1-1 Lemos Lemos 3-0 Céltiga
Sada 3-2 Flavia Flavia 2-2 Puebla
Fabril 1-2 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Sada
Ferrol 0-2 Cambados Cambados 2-1 Fabril
Portonovo 0-1 Gondomar Gondomar 1-1 Ferrol
Boiro 3-0 Tyde Tyde 1-0 Portonovo
Vista Alegre 2-0 Valadares Valadares 3-1 Boiro
Barco 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-0 Vista Alegre
Atlético Ourense 2-1 Coruxo Coruxo 0-0 Barco
Céltiga 1-0 Alondras Alondras 2-0 Atlético Ourense
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-87) JORNADA 14   (29-11-87)
 
Lemos 2-0 Flavia Flavia 0-1 Céltiga
Puebla 2-0 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Lemos
Sada 1-2 Cambados Cambados 2-0 Puebla
Fabril 3-1 Gondomar Gondomar 4-1 Sada
Ferrol 4-0 Tyde Tyde 2-1 Fabril
Portonovo 1-2 Valadares Valadares 1-2 Ferrol
Boiro 2-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Portonovo
Vista Alegre 0-1 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Boiro
Barco 0-0 Alondras Alondras 2-0 Vista Alegre
Céltiga 1-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 3-1 Barco

JORNADA 15   (06-12-87) JORNADA 16   (13-12-87)
 
Flavia 0-1 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Céltiga
Lemos 1-1 Cambados Cambados 4-3 Flavia
Puebla 1-1 Gondomar Gondomar 1-2 Lemos
Sada 1-0 Tyde Tyde 2-1 Puebla
Fabril 4-2 Valadares Valadares 0-1 Sada
Ferrol 2-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Fabril
Portonovo 0-1 Coruxo Coruxo 0-3 Ferrol
Boiro 4-0 Alondras Alondras 0-1 Portonovo
Vista Alegre 3-2 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 2-1 Boiro
Céltiga 0-0 Barco Barco 0-1 Vista Alegre
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-87) JORNADA 18   (03-01-88)
 
Compostela 0-0 Cambados Céltiga 0-0 Cambados
Flavia 4-2 Gondomar Gondomar 2-1 Compostela
Lemos 3-0 Tyde Tyde 2-0 Flavia
Puebla 0-4 Valadares Valadares 0-0 Lemos
Sada 2-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Puebla
Fabril 0-1 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Sada
Ferrol 3-2 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Fabril
Portonovo 3-3 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-3 Ferrol
Boiro 2-1 Barco Barco 3-0 Portonovo
Céltiga 0-0 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 2-2 Boiro
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-88) JORNADA 20   (17-01-88)
 
Cambados 3-0 Gondomar Portonovo 0-0 Boiro
Compostela 3-1 Tyde Ferrol 2-1 Vista Alegre
Flavia 1-1 Valadares Fabril 1-2 Barco
Lemos 2-1 Gran Peña Sada 2-2 Atlético Ourense
Puebla 2-0 Coruxo Puebla 0-3 Alondras
Sada 2-4 Alondras Lemos 1-0 Coruxo
Fabril 2-1 Atlético Ourense Flavia 1-2 Gran Peña
Ferrol 1-0 Barco Compostela 3-1 Valadares
Portonovo 2-1 Vista Alegre Cambados 2-2 Tyde
Boiro 3-2 Céltiga Gondomar 0-0 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-88) JORNADA 22   (31-01-88)
 
Céltiga 1-0 Portonovo Ferrol 1-0 Portonovo
Boiro 1-1 Ferrol Fabril 5-1 Boiro
Vista Alegre 2-1 Fabril Sada 2-1 Vista Alegre
Barco 2-0 Sada Puebla 2-2 Barco
Atlético Ourense 2-0 Puebla Lemos 0-0 Atlético Ourense
Alondras 4-2 Lemos Flavia 0-2 Alondras
Coruxo 1-1 Flavia Compostela 1-0 Coruxo
Gran Peña 1-0 Compostela Cambados 1-1 Gran Peña
Valadares 1-2 Cambados Gondomar 1-0 Valadares
Tyde 1-1 Gondomar Tyde 1-1 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-88) JORNADA 24   (14-02-88)
 
Céltiga 2-1 Ferrol Fabril 0-1 Ferrol
Portonovo 1-1 Fabril Sada 1-2 Portonovo
Boiro 1-0 Sada Puebla 1-2 Boiro
Vista Alegre 0-0 Puebla Lemos 0-0 Vista Alegre
Barco 2-0 Lemos Flavia 1-1 Barco
Atlético Ourense 1-0 Flavia Compostela 2-0 Atlético Ourense
Alondras 1-1 Compostela Cambados 4-3 Alondras
Coruxo 1-0 Cambados Gondomar 1-2 Coruxo
Gran Peña 0-0 Gondomar Tyde 0-2 Gran Peña
Valadares 2-0 Tyde Valadares 1-1 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-88) JORNADA 26   (28-02-88)
 
Céltiga 1-0 Fabril Sada 1-2 Fabril
Ferrol 2-1 Sada Puebla 0-0 Ferrol
Portonovo 3-1 Puebla Lemos 1-0 Portonovo
Boiro 0-1 Lemos Flavia 1-1 Boiro
Vista Alegre 1-0 Flavia Compostela 0-0 Vista Alegre
Barco 2-1 Compostela Cambados 2-2 Barco
Atlético Ourense 1-2 Cambados Gondomar 2-0 Atlético Ourense
Alondras 2-1 Gondomar Tyde 0-0 Alondras
Coruxo 2-2 Tyde Valadares 0-0 Coruxo
Gran Peña 1-0 Valadares Gran Peña 1-0 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 27   (06-03-88) JORNADA 28   (13-03-88)
 
Céltiga 1-0 Sada Puebla 3-0 Sada
Fabril 4-0 Puebla Lemos 0-0 Fabril
Ferrol 1-0 Lemos Flavia 2-1 Ferrol
Portonovo 1-2 Flavia Compostela 4-1 Portonovo
Boiro 1-1 Compostela Cambados 2-1 Boiro
Vista Alegre 1-0 Cambados Gondomar 2-0 Vista Alegre
Barco 0-0 Gondomar Tyde 2-0 Barco
Atlético Ourense 2-1 Tyde Valadares 1-1 Atlético Ourense
Alondras 4-0 Valadares Gran Peña 1-1 Alondras
Coruxo 0-1 Gran Peña Coruxo 1-1 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 29   (20-03-88) JORNADA 30   (27-03-88)
 
Céltiga 2-0 Puebla Lemos 1-1 Puebla
Sada 1-2 Lemos Flavia 0-1 Sada
Fabril 4-0 Flavia Compostela 2-1 Fabril
Ferrol 1-0 Compostela Cambados 1-2 Ferrol
Portonovo 1-1 Cambados Gondomar 2-0 Portonovo
Boiro 1-0 Gondomar Tyde 0-1 Boiro
Vista Alegre 3-1 Tyde Valadares 1-0 Vista Alegre
Barco 3-1 Valadares Gran Peña 2-1 Barco
Atlético Ourense 3-2 Gran Peña Coruxo 0-1 Atlético Ourense
Alondras 0-1 Coruxo Alondras 2-3 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 31   (03-04-88) JORNADA 32   (10-04-88)
 
Céltiga 0-0 Lemos Flavia 0-3 Lemos
Puebla 2-2 Flavia Compostela 0-1 Puebla
Sada 2-2 Compostela Cambados 0-0 Sada
Fabril 2-1 Cambados Gondomar 4-1 Fabril
Ferrol 1-0 Gondomar Tyde 0-3 Ferrol
Portonovo 0-1 Tyde Valadares 3-1 Portonovo
Boiro 0-2 Valadares Gran Peña 1-1 Boiro
Vista Alegre 1-1 Gran Peña Coruxo 0-1 Vista Alegre
Barco 2-0 Coruxo Alondras 0-1 Barco
Atlético Ourense 0-0 Alondras Atlético Ourense 3-1 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 33   (17-04-88) JORNADA 34   (24-04-88)
 
Céltiga 4-1 Flavia Compostela 3-0 Flavia
Lemos 1-1 Compostela Cambados 1-0 Lemos
Puebla 1-0 Cambados Gondomar 5-2 Puebla
Sada 1-1 Gondomar Tyde 3-0 Sada
Fabril 1-1 Tyde Valadares 2-1 Fabril
Ferrol 3-0 Valadares Gran Peña 0-1 Ferrol
Portonovo 1-2 Gran Peña Coruxo 0-1 Portonovo
Boiro 0-0 Coruxo Alondras 1-0 Boiro
Vista Alegre 2-3 Alondras Atlético Ourense 0-0 Vista Alegre
Barco 3-0 Atlético Ourense Barco 0-0 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-88) JORNADA 36   (08-05-88)
 
Céltiga 1-0 Compostela Cambados 1-1 Compostela
Flavia 0-2 Cambados Gondomar 2-0 Flavia
Lemos 2-0 Gondomar Tyde 1-0 Lemos
Puebla 1-0 Tyde Valadares 2-1 Puebla
Sada 2-0 Valadares Gran Peña 1-1 Sada
Fabril 2-1 Gran Peña Coruxo 1-1 Fabril
Ferrol 4-0 Coruxo Alondras 0-1 Ferrol
Portonovo 3-1 Alondras Atlético Ourense 3-2 Portonovo
Boiro 3-2 Atlético Ourense Barco 2-2 Boiro
Vista Alegre 0-2 Barco Vista Alegre 0-0 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 37   (15-05-88) JORNADA 38   (22-05-88)
 
Cambados 5-0 Céltiga Gondomar 2-1 Cambados
Compostela 2-0 Gondomar Tyde 0-0 Compostela
Flavia 1-2 Tyde Valadares 5-0 Flavia
Lemos 1-0 Valadares Gran Peña 0-0 Lemos
Puebla 1-1 Gran Peña Coruxo 1-1 Puebla
Sada 2-0 Coruxo Alondras 1-3 Sada
Fabril 0-0 Alondras Atlético Ourense 0-0 Fabril
Ferrol 4-0 Atlético Ourense Barco 0-1 Ferrol
Portonovo 1-1 Barco Vista Alegre 2-1 Portonovo
Boiro 1-1 Vista Alegre Céltiga 1-2 Boiro

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ferrol 38 25 8 5 61 23 58
2 Cambados 38 20 11 7 57 33 51
3 Lemos 38 19 12 7 51 26 50
4 Compostela 38 16 14 8 49 30 46
5 Barco 38 15 14 9 47 32 44
6 Fabril 38 17 9 12 63 40 43
7 Gondomar 38 16 10 12 49 37 42
8 Céltiga 38 13 13 12 35 40 39
9 Coruxo 38 13 11 14 27 34 37
10 Boiro 38 11 15 12 44 48 37
11 Gran Peña 38 10 16 12 35 37 36
12 Atlético Ourense 38 12 11 15 48 63 35
13 Alondras 38 13 8 17 50 55 34
14 Puebla 38 10 14 14 49 55 34
15 Vista Alegre 38 11 12 15 30 38 34
16 Sada 38 11 11 16 45 57 33
17 Tyde 38 12 9 17 33 53 33
18 Valadares 38 13 7 18 46 48 33
19 Portonovo 38 7 9 22 33 62 23
20 Flavia 38 4 10 24 32 73 18

Volver atrás