TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 16) 1986-87


JORNADA 1   (31-08-86) JORNADA 2   (07-09-86)
 
Alcañiz 2-1 Mallén Mallén 3-0 Estadilla
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Teruel Teruel 1-2 Alcañiz
Illueca 0-1 Monzón Monzón 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 1-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-0 Illueca
Tarazona 0-3 Calatayud Calatayud 0-2 Numancia
Fraga 4-1 Huesca Huesca 5-1 Tarazona
Binéfar 5-0 Almazán Almazán 0-2 Fraga
Sariñena 2-0 Ejea Ejea 0-3 Binéfar
Caspe 0-2 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Sariñena
Estadilla 0-2 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 3-1 Caspe
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-86) JORNADA 4   (21-09-86)
 
Mallén 0-0 Teruel Teruel 3-2 Estadilla
Alcañiz 2-2 Monzón Monzón 0-1 Mallén
Sabiñánigo 8-4 Mequinenza Mequinenza 2-0 Alcañiz
Illueca 1-0 Calatayud Calatayud 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 2-0 Huesca Huesca 3-2 Illueca
Tarazona 4-2 Almazán Almazán 0-0 Numancia
Fraga 2-1 Ejea Ejea 2-0 Tarazona
Binéfar 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 1-2 Fraga
Sariñena 0-4 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 1-0 Binéfar
Estadilla 0-0 Caspe Caspe 1-1 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-86) JORNADA 6   (05-10-86)
 
Teruel 2-0 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Estadilla
Mallén 0-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 0-4 Teruel
Alcañiz 2-4 Calatayud Calatayud 2-0 Mallén
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Huesca Huesca 3-2 Alcañiz
Illueca 1-1 Almazán Almazán 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 3-0 Ejea Ejea 1-3 Illueca
Tarazona 0-2 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Numancia
Fraga 0-2 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 3-1 Tarazona
Binéfar 2-1 Caspe Caspe 1-0 Fraga
Estadilla 3-1 Sariñena Sariñena 1-0 Binéfar
 
JORNADA 7    (12-10-86) JORNADA 8   (19-10-86)
 
Monzón 2-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 4-2 Estadilla
Teruel 0-0 Calatayud Calatayud 1-2 Monzón
Mallén 1-1 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Teruel
Alcañiz 0-0 Almazán Almazán 1-1 Mallén
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Ejea Ejea 1-0 Alcañiz
Illueca 0-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 0-1 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 2-0 Illueca
Tarazona 1-3 Caspe Caspe 2-1 Numancia
Fraga 1-0 Sariñena Sariñena 0-2 Tarazona
Estadilla 1-4 Binéfar Binéfar 0-1 Fraga
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-86) JORNADA 10   (02-11-86)
 
Mequinenza 3-1 Calatayud Calatayud 4-0 Estadilla
Monzón 1-2 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Mequinenza
Teruel 4-0 Almazán Almazán 5-0 Monzón
Mallén 2-1 Ejea Ejea 0-2 Teruel
Alcañiz 4-1 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Mallén
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 7-0 Alcañiz
Illueca 0-1 Caspe Caspe 1-2 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 2-2 Sariñena Sariñena 1-0 Illueca
Tarazona 1-3 Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 Numancia
Estadilla 0-2 Fraga Fraga 1-0 Tarazona
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-86) JORNADA 12   (16-11-86)
 
Calatayud 2-1 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Estadilla
Mequinenza 3-1 Almazán Almazán 2-1 Calatayud
Monzón 2-3 Ejea Ejea 5-2 Mequinenza
Teruel 4-2 Barbastro Barbastro 4-2 Monzón
Mallén 1-3 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 5-0 Teruel
Alcañiz 3-2 Caspe Caspe 2-2 Mallén
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Sariñena Sariñena 3-1 Alcañiz
Illueca 1-3 Binéfar Binéfar 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 3-1 Fraga Fraga 2-1 Illueca
Estadilla 2-1 Tarazona Tarazona 2-2 Numancia
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-86) JORNADA 14   (30-11-86)
 
Huesca 4-0 Almazán Almazán 1-0 Estadilla
Calatayud 3-4 Ejea Ejea 1-2 Huesca
Mequinenza 0-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Calatayud
Monzón 0-3 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 4-1 Mequinenza
Teruel 1-0 Caspe Caspe 0-0 Monzón
Mallén 1-1 Sariñena Sariñena 2-3 Teruel
Alcañiz 2-2 Binéfar Binéfar 4-2 Mallén
Sabiñánigo 0-2 Fraga Fraga 3-1 Alcañiz
Illueca 5-1 Tarazona Tarazona 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Estadilla

0-0

Numancia Numancia 1-0 Illueca
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-86) JORNADA 16   (14-12-86)
 
Almazán 2-3 Ejea Ejea 3-0 Estadilla
Huesca 0-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Almazán
Calatayud 0-6 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 2-0 Huesca
Mequinenza 2-0 Caspe Caspe 6-2 Calatayud
Monzón 1-1 Sariñena Sariñena 2-2 Mequinenza
Teruel 2-1 Binéfar Binéfar 6-1 Monzón
Mallén 1-0 Fraga Fraga 3-2 Teruel
Alcañiz 1-1 Tarazona Tarazona 0-3 Mallén
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Numancia Numancia 3-1 Alcañiz
Estadilla 0-3 Illueca Illueca 2-1 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-86) JORNADA 18   (28-12-86)
 
Ejea 1-1 Barbastro Estadilla 0-2 Barbastro
Almazán 0-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 2-0 Ejea
Huesca 0-0 Caspe Caspe 4-0 Almazán
Calatayud 2-1 Sariñena Sariñena 2-2 Huesca
Mequinenza 0-0 Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 Calatayud
Monzón 2-2 Fraga Fraga 2-0 Mequinenza
Teruel 1-0 Tarazona Tarazona 2-1 Monzón
Mallén 0-1 Numancia Numancia 0-1 Teruel
Alcañiz 0-1 Illueca Illueca 3-0 Mallén
Estadilla 1-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-1 Alcañiz
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-87) JORNADA 20   (11-01-87)
 
Barbastro 2-2 Endesa Andorra Mallén 0-0 Alcañiz
Ejea 6-2 Caspe Teruel 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Almazán 2-1 Sariñena Monzón 0-2 Illueca
Huesca 1-4 Binéfar Mequinenza 2-1 Numancia
Calatayud 1-3 Fraga Calatayud 2-0 Tarazona
Mequinenza 0-0 Tarazona Huesca 3-2 Fraga
Monzón 2-2 Numancia Almazán 0-0 Binéfar
Teruel 3-2 Illueca Ejea 2-1 Sariñena
Mallén 0-1 Sabiñánigo Barbastro 3-0 Caspe
Alcañiz 1-0 Estadilla Endesa Andorra 3-0 Estadilla
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-87) JORNADA 22   (25-01-87)
 
Estadilla 1-1 Mallén Teruel 1-0 Mallén
Alcañiz 0-0 Teruel Monzón 0-0 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 3-2 Monzón Mequinenza 2-3 Sabiñánigo
Illueca 2-0 Mequinenza Calatayud 1-0 Illueca
Numancia 0-0 Calatayud Huesca 0-0 Numancia
Tarazona 5-0 Huesca Almazán 0-2 Tarazona
Fraga 3-0 Almazán Ejea 0-0 Fraga
Binéfar 1-1 Ejea Barbastro 1-2 Binéfar
Sariñena 1-3 Barbastro Endesa Andorra 3-0 Sariñena
Caspe

0-0

Endesa Andorra Caspe 5-0 Estadilla
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-87) JORNADA 24   (08-02-87)
 
Estadilla 0-2 Teruel Monzón 1-2 Teruel
Mallén 4-2 Monzón Mequinenza 1-1 Mallén
Alcañiz 3-0 Mequinenza Calatayud 0-1 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 5-1 Calatayud Huesca 4-1 Sabiñánigo
Illueca 0-3 Huesca Almazán 2-0 Illueca
Numancia 1-1 Almazán Ejea 1-1 Numancia
Tarazona 1-4 Ejea Barbastro 4-0 Tarazona
Fraga 3-1 Barbastro Endesa Andorra 0-0 Fraga
Binéfar 1-1 Endesa Andorra Caspe 0-1 Binéfar
Sariñena 2-0 Caspe Sariñena 0-0 Estadilla
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-87) JORNADA 26   (22-02-87)
 
Estadilla 0-0 Monzón Mequinenza 4-3 Monzón
Teruel 2-0 Mequinenza Calatayud 1-4 Teruel
Mallén 2-1 Calatayud Huesca 1-2 Mallén
Alcañiz 3-1 Huesca Almazán 3-1 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 5-1 Almazán Ejea 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Illueca 2-2 Ejea Barbastro 1-1 Illueca
Numancia 2-1 Barbastro Endesa Andorra 5-0 Numancia
Tarazona 1-1 Endesa Andorra Caspe 2-0 Tarazona
Fraga 0-0 Caspe Sariñena 0-2 Fraga
Binéfar 4-1 Sariñena Binéfar 5-1 Estadilla
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-87) JORNADA 28   (08-03-87)
 
Estadilla 1-0 Mequinenza Calatayud 1-0 Mequinenza
Monzón 2-5 Calatayud Huesca 4-0 Monzón
Teruel 1-0 Huesca Almazán 1-2 Teruel
Mallén 0-0 Almazán Ejea 1-1 Mallén
Alcañiz 1-2 Ejea Barbastro 2-0 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Barbastro Endesa Andorra 4-2 Sabiñánigo
Illueca 2-1 Endesa Andorra Caspe 3-0 Illueca
Numancia 1-2 Caspe Sariñena 2-1 Numancia
Tarazona 2-1 Sariñena Binéfar 1-1 Tarazona
Fraga 4-0 Binéfar Fraga 2-1 Estadilla
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-87) JORNADA 30   (22-03-87)
 
Estadilla 0-1 Calatayud Huesca 2-1 Calatayud
Mequinenza 3-2 Huesca Almazán 1-0 Mequinenza
Monzón 0-0 Almazán Ejea 0-0 Monzón
Teruel 2-1 Ejea Barbastro 1-1 Teruel
Mallén 1-2 Barbastro Endesa Andorra 6-1 Mallén
Alcañiz 0-3 Endesa Andorra Caspe 1-0 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Caspe Sariñena 0-1 Sabiñánigo
Illueca 3-2 Sariñena Binéfar 1-3 Illueca
Numancia 0-0 Binéfar Fraga 3-2 Numancia
Tarazona 1-2 Fraga Tarazona 4-0 Estadilla
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-87) JORNADA 32   (05-04-87)
 
Estadilla 1-0 Huesca Almazán 1-0 Huesca
Calatayud 2-0 Almazán Ejea 0-0 Calatayud
Mequinenza 2-0 Ejea Barbastro 3-0 Mequinenza
Monzón 1-1 Barbastro Endesa Andorra 2-1 Monzón
Teruel 1-0 Endesa Andorra Caspe 0-1 Teruel
Mallén 1-0 Caspe Sariñena 3-0 Mallén
Alcañiz 1-3 Sariñena Binéfar 4-0 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Binéfar Fraga 0-2 Sabiñánigo
Illueca 2-0 Fraga Tarazona 2-2 Illueca
Numancia 4-1 Tarazona Numancia 6-1 Estadilla
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-87) JORNADA 34   (19-04-87)
 
Estadilla 2-1 Almazán Ejea 4-1 Almazán
Huesca 4-0 Ejea Barbastro 1-1 Huesca
Calatayud 1-1 Barbastro Endesa Andorra 5-0 Calatayud
Mequinenza 1-2 Endesa Andorra Caspe 3-2 Mequinenza
Monzón 1-0 Caspe Sariñena 1-0 Monzón
Teruel 1-2 Sariñena Binéfar 5-2 Teruel
Mallén 1-2 Binéfar Fraga 4-4 Mallén
Alcañiz 2-1 Fraga Tarazona 2-2 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 5-2 Tarazona Numancia 0-1 Sabiñánigo
Illueca 0-1 Numancia Illueca 3-0 Estadilla
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-87) JORNADA 36   (03-05-87)
 
Estadilla 2-0 Ejea Barbastro 5-1 Ejea
Almazán 2-1 Barbastro Endesa Andorra 3-0 Almazán
Huesca 0-2 Endesa Andorra Caspe 0-0 Huesca
Calatayud 1-1 Caspe Sariñena 1-0 Calatayud
Mequinenza 1-1 Sariñena Binéfar 0-0 Mequinenza
Monzón

3-3

Binéfar Fraga 6-0 Monzón
Teruel 2-3 Fraga Tarazona 1-3 Teruel
Mallén 3-2 Tarazona Numancia 4-2 Mallén
Alcañiz 0-2 Numancia Illueca 1-3 Alcañiz
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Illueca Sabiñánigo 4-0 Estadilla
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-87) JORNADA 38   (17-05-87)
 
Barbastro 2-2

Estadilla

Endesa Andorra 2-2 Barbastro
Ejea 1-2 Endesa Andorra Caspe 2-1 Ejea
Almazán 1-0 Caspe Sariñena 3-2 Almazán
Huesca 1-0 Sariñena Binéfar 0-3 Huesca
Calatayud 0-5 Binéfar Fraga 4-0 Calatayud
Mequinenza 0-0 Fraga Tarazona 5-3 Mequinenza
Monzón 5-1 Tarazona Numancia 4-1 Monzón
Teruel 2-1 Numancia Illueca 0-0 Teruel
Mallén 1-0 Illueca Sabiñánigo 3-0 Mallén
Alcañiz 2-2 Sabiñánigo Estadilla 3-5 Alcañiz
 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Endesa Andorra 38 28 8 2 97 19 64
2 Teruel 38 26 5 7 66 38 57
3 Fraga 38 24 6 8 72 37 54
4 Binéfar 38 21 10 7 80 39 52
5 Barbastro 38 18 12 8 72 45 48
6 Sabiñánigo 38 18 9 11 68 48 45
7 Huesca 38 16 8 14 61 51 40
8 Numancia 38 14 11 13 54 44 39
9 Caspe 38 13 9 18 47 46 35
10 Illueca 38 14 7 17 49 46 35
11 Mallén 38 11 12 15 45 58 34
12 Ejea 38 13 8 17 56 64 34
13 Sariñena 38 12 8 18 46 59 32
14 Calatayud 38 13 5 20 46 70 31
15 Alcañiz 38 11 9 18 49 69 31
16 Mequinenza 38 10 10 18 49 69 30
17 Almazán 38 10 10 18 35 65 30
18 Monzón 38 7 11 20 44 80 25
19 Tarazona 38 8 8 22 51 84 24
20 Estadilla 38 7 6 25 27 83 20

Volver atrás