TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1986-87


JORNADA 1   (31-08-86) JORNADA 2   (07-09-86)
 
La Albuera 0-2 Montijo Montijo 3-0 Sanvicenteño
La Estrella 1-2 Cacereño Cacereño 3-0 La Albuera
Aceuchal 1-1 Azuaga Azuaga 1-2 La Estrella
Villanovense 1-0 Mérida Mérida 3-1 Aceuchal
Moralo 2-0 Atalaya Atalaya 2-0 Villanovense
Guareña 2-5 Don Benito Don Benito 0-1 Moralo
Vasco Núñez 0-1 Extremadura Extremadura 2-2 Guareña
Plasencia 2-0 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 0-2 Vasco Núñez
Puebla Patria 2-1 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Plasencia
Sanvicenteño 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 2-0 Puebla Patria
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-86) JORNADA 4   (21-09-86)
 
Montijo 0-0 Cacereño Cacereño 6-1 Sanvicenteño
La Albuera 2-1 Azuaga Azuaga 1-2 Montijo
La Estrella 2-1 Mérida Mérida 2-1 La Albuera
Aceuchal 1-2 Atalaya Atalaya 3-1 La Estrella
Villanovense 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 4-3 Aceuchal
Moralo 0-3 Extremadura Extremadura 4-1 Villanovense
Guareña 0-2 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 1-0 Moralo
Vasco Núñez 1-3 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 2-1 Guareña
Plasencia 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 1-1 Vasco Núñez
Sanvicenteño 1-0 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 0-0 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-86) JORNADA 6   (05-10-86)
 
Cacereño 6-0 Azuaga Azuaga 0-1 Sanvicenteño
Montijo 4-0 Mérida Mérida 0-3 Cacereño
La Albuera 1-4 Atalaya Atalaya 0-2 Montijo
La Estrella 1-1 Don Benito Don Benito 7-1 La Albuera
Aceuchal 0-0 Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 La Estrella
Villanovense 4-0 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 2-0 Aceuchal
Moralo 4-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 3-0 Villanovense
Guareña 2-4 Badajoz Badajoz 3-0 Moralo
Vasco Núñez 1-0 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 2-1 Guareña
Sanvicenteño 2-2 Plasencia Plasencia 3-0 Vasco Núñez
 
JORNADA 7    (12-10-86) JORNADA 8   (19-10-86)
 
Azuaga 0-1 Mérida Mérida 1-2 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño 4-0 Atalaya Atalaya 4-1 Azuaga
Montijo 1-1 Don Benito Don Benito 0-5 Cacereño
La Albuera 1-2 Extremadura Extremadura 3-0 Montijo
La Estrella 1-0 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 4-1 La Albuera
Aceuchal 1-1 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 2-1 La Estrella
Villanovense 1-7 Badajoz Badajoz 5-0 Aceuchal
Moralo 2-2 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 3-0 Villanovense
Guareña 0-1 Plasencia Plasencia 4-0 Moralo
Sanvicenteño 1-1 Vasco Núñez Vasco Núñez 4-1 Guareña
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-86) JORNADA 10   (02-11-86)
 
Mérida 3-1 Atalaya Atalaya 0-0 Sanvicenteño
Azuaga 2-1 Don Benito Don Benito 0-1 Mérida
Cacereño 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Azuaga
Montijo 4-0 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 1-1 Cacereño
La Albuera 0-3 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 1-0 Montijo
La Estrella 0-2 Badajoz Badajoz 9-0 La Albuera
Aceuchal 1-3 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 0-3 La Estrella
Villanovense 1-2 Plasencia Plasencia 3-1 Aceuchal
Moralo 5-2 Vasco Núñez Vasco Núñez 5-3 Villanovense
Sanvicenteño 3-1 Guareña Guareña 0-2 Moralo
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-86) JORNADA 12   (16-11-86)
 
Atalaya 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Sanvicenteño
Mérida 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 2-2 Atalaya
Azuaga 0-3 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 0-2 Mérida
Cacereño 5-1 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 3-0 Azuaga
Montijo 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 0-0 Cacereño
La Albuera 1-0 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 0-3 Montijo
La Estrella 0-4 Plasencia Plasencia 4-0 La Albuera
Aceuchal 0-0 Vasco Núñez Vasco Núñez 2-1 La Estrella
Villanovense 2-3 Guareña Guareña 1-0 Aceuchal
Sanvicenteño 1-1 Moralo Moralo 1-0 Villanovense
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-86) JORNADA 14   (30-11-86)
 
Don Benito 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 3-0 Sanvicenteño
Atalaya 4-0 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 0-3 Don Benito
Mérida 1-1 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Atalaya
Azuaga 0-2 Badajoz Badajoz 2-0 Mérida
Cacereño 1-0 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 2-0 Azuaga
Montijo 2-1 Plasencia Plasencia 0-0 Cacereño
La Albuera 0-2 Vasco Núñez Vasco Núñez 1-0 Montijo
La Estrella 1-0 Guareña Guareña 2-1 La Albuera
Aceuchal 0-0 Moralo Moralo 2-1 La Estrella
Sanvicenteño

3-2

Villanovense Villanovense 1-0 Aceuchal
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-86) JORNADA 16   (14-12-86)
 
Extremadura 2-2 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 2-2 Sanvicenteño
Don Benito 2-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 0-2 Extremadura
Atalaya 2-0 Badajoz Badajoz 3-1 Don Benito
Mérida 0-0 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 4-1 Atalaya
Azuaga 0-2 Plasencia Plasencia 5-0 Mérida
Cacereño 3-0 Vasco Núñez Vasco Núñez 1-0 Azuaga
Montijo 1-0 Guareña Guareña 0-4 Cacereño
La Albuera 1-2 Moralo Moralo 2-3 Montijo
La Estrella 2-1 Villanovense Villanovense 3-0 La Albuera
Sanvicenteño 3-1 Aceuchal Aceuchal 1-2 La Estrella
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-86) JORNADA 18   (28-12-86)
 
Diter Zafra 2-0 Fuente de Cantos Sanvicenteño 1-0 Fuente de Cantos
Extremadura 0-1 Badajoz Badajoz 3-0 Diter Zafra
Don Benito 2-0 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 0-0 Extremadura
Atalaya 1-0 Plasencia Plasencia 4-1 Don Benito
Mérida 1-1 Vasco Núñez Vasco Núñez 1-1 Atalaya
Azuaga 1-0 Guareña Guareña 1-4 Mérida
Cacereño 0-0 Moralo Moralo 2-0 Azuaga
Montijo 1-1 Villanovense Villanovense 0-3 Cacereño
La Albuera 2-2 Aceuchal Aceuchal 2-0 Montijo
Sanvicenteño 2-1 La Estrella La Estrella 5-1 La Albuera
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-87) JORNADA 20   (11-01-87)
 
Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Badajoz Montijo 2-0 La Albuera
Diter Zafra 4-1 Puebla Patria Cacereño 3-0 La Estrella
Extremadura 1-1 Plasencia Azuaga 1-2 Aceuchal
Don Benito 1-1 Vasco Núñez Mérida 3-0 Villanovense
Atalaya 3-2 Guareña Atalaya 1-1 Moralo
Mérida 3-0 Moralo Don Benito 4-1 Guareña
Azuaga 1-0 Villanovense Extremadura 1-0 Vasco Núñez
Cacereño 1-0 Aceuchal Diter Zafra 2-1 Plasencia
Montijo 0-1 La Estrella Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Puebla Patria
La Albuera 2-1 Sanvicenteño Badajoz 2-0 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-87) JORNADA 22   (25-01-87)
 
Sanvicenteño 4-3 Montijo Cacereño 2-0 Montijo
La Albuera 0-2 Cacereño Azuaga 2-2 La Albuera
La Estrella 2-0 Azuaga Mérida 1-1 La Estrella
Aceuchal 2-0 Mérida Atalaya 1-0 Aceuchal
Villanovense 0-1 Atalaya Don Benito 2-1 Villanovense
Moralo 2-1 Don Benito Extremadura 2-1 Moralo
Guareña 0-3 Extremadura Diter Zafra 3-2 Guareña
Vasco Núñez 0-0 Diter Zafra Fuente de Cantos 0-0 Vasco Núñez
Plasencia 6-0 Fuente de Cantos Badajoz 2-0 Plasencia
Puebla Patria

0-1

Badajoz Puebla Patria 0-3 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-87) JORNADA 24   (08-02-87)
 
Sanvicenteño 1-3 Cacereño Azuaga 0-4 Cacereño
Montijo 3-0 Azuaga Mérida 1-0 Montijo
La Albuera 1-2 Mérida Atalaya 2-0 La Albuera
La Estrella 3-0 Atalaya Don Benito 3-1 La Estrella
Aceuchal 1-1 Don Benito Extremadura 1-1 Aceuchal
Villanovense 2-0 Extremadura Diter Zafra 1-2 Villanovense
Moralo 1-0 Diter Zafra Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Moralo
Guareña 0-2 Fuente de Cantos Badajoz 14-1 Guareña
Vasco Núñez 0-2 Badajoz Puebla Patria 1-2 Vasco Núñez
Plasencia 1-1 Puebla Patria Plasencia 1-0 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-87) JORNADA 26   (22-02-87)
 
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Azuaga Mérida 4-1 Azuaga
Cacereño 1-0 Mérida Atalaya 1-1 Cacereño
Montijo 1-1 Atalaya Don Benito 2-1 Montijo
La Albuera 2-3 Don Benito Extremadura 1-0 La Albuera
La Estrella 0-0 Extremadura Diter Zafra 1-1 La Estrella
Aceuchal 1-0 Diter Zafra Fuente de Cantos 4-2 Aceuchal
Villanovense 1-0 Fuente de Cantos Badajoz 9-1 Villanovense
Moralo 0-1 Badajoz Puebla Patria 2-3 Moralo
Guareña 2-0 Puebla Patria Plasencia 2-0 Guareña
Vasco Núñez 2-2 Plasencia Vasco Núñez 1-1 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-87) JORNADA 28   (08-03-87)
 
Sanvicenteño 1-0 Mérida Atalaya 3-1 Mérida
Azuaga 0-0 Atalaya Don Benito 3-0 Azuaga
Cacereño 0-0 Don Benito Extremadura 0-0 Cacereño
Montijo 0-2 Extremadura Diter Zafra 1-0 Montijo
La Albuera 0-3 Diter Zafra Fuente de Cantos 4-0 La Albuera
La Estrella 6-0 Fuente de Cantos Badajoz 3-0 La Estrella
Aceuchal 1-2 Badajoz Puebla Patria 3-0 Aceuchal
Villanovense 2-0 Puebla Patria Plasencia 2-0 Villanovense
Moralo 2-1 Plasencia Vasco Núñez 1-0 Moralo
Guareña 3-2 Vasco Núñez Guareña 0-2 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-87) JORNADA 30   (22-03-87)
 
Sanvicenteño 3-0 Atalaya Don Benito 2-1 Atalaya
Mérida 4-1 Don Benito Extremadura 2-0 Mérida
Azuaga 2-0 Extremadura Diter Zafra 1-2 Azuaga
Cacereño 3-0 Diter Zafra Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Cacereño
Montijo 3-1 Fuente de Cantos Badajoz 3-0 Montijo
La Albuera 1-5 Badajoz Puebla Patria 1-1 La Albuera
La Estrella 1-1 Puebla Patria Plasencia 6-0 La Estrella
Aceuchal 0-2 Plasencia Vasco Núñez 0-0 Aceuchal
Villanovense 2-2 Vasco Núñez Guareña 1-2 Villanovense
Moralo 3-2 Guareña Moralo 0-1 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-87) JORNADA 32   (05-04-87)
 
Sanvicenteño 2-0 Don Benito Extremadura 1-0 Don Benito
Atalaya 0-2 Extremadura Diter Zafra 2-1 Atalaya
Mérida 1-0 Diter Zafra Fuente de Cantos 2-1 Mérida
Azuaga 1-0 Fuente de Cantos Badajoz 13-0 Azuaga
Cacereño 2-0 Badajoz Puebla Patria 0-6 Cacereño
Montijo 2-0 Puebla Patria Plasencia 1-0 Montijo
La Albuera 0-1 Plasencia Vasco Núñez 1-1 La Albuera
La Estrella 3-1 Vasco Núñez Guareña 1-1 La Estrella
Aceuchal 2-2 Guareña Moralo 6-0 Aceuchal
Villanovense 0-2 Moralo Villanovense 0-0 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-87) JORNADA 34   (19-04-87)
 
Sanvicenteño 0-3 Extremadura Diter Zafra 1-1 Extremadura
Don Benito 3-0 Diter Zafra Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Don Benito
Atalaya 4-1 Fuente de Cantos Badajoz 8-0 Atalaya
Mérida 1-2 Badajoz Puebla Patria 1-2 Mérida
Azuaga 0-0 Puebla Patria Plasencia 4-0 Azuaga
Cacereño 0-0 Plasencia Vasco Núñez 0-2 Cacereño
Montijo 1-0 Vasco Núñez Guareña 1-4 Montijo
La Albuera 2-2 Guareña Moralo 3-2 La Albuera
La Estrella 2-2 Moralo Villanovense 0-1 La Estrella
Aceuchal 1-2 Villanovense Aceuchal 1-1 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-87) JORNADA 36   (03-05-87)
 
Sanvicenteño 2-0 Diter Zafra Fuente de Cantos 2-1 Diter Zafra
Extremadura * Fuente de Cantos Badajoz 3-3 Extremadura
Don Benito 0-4 Badajoz Puebla Patria 0-3 Don Benito
Atalaya 1-0 Puebla Patria Plasencia 1-0 Atalaya
Mérida 1-5 Plasencia Vasco Núñez 6-1 Mérida
Azuaga

1-3

Vasco Núñez Guareña 1-1 Azuaga
Cacereño 7-0 Guareña Moralo 1-0 Cacereño
Montijo 3-0 Moralo Villanovense 0-0 Montijo
La Albuera 1-1 Villanovense Aceuchal 0-2 La Albuera
La Estrella 5-0 Aceuchal La Estrella 1-1 Sanvicenteño

* El Fuente de Cantos no se presentó.

JORNADA 37   (10-05-87) JORNADA 38   (17-05-87)
 
Fuente de Cantos 0-0

Sanvicenteño

Badajoz 10-0 Fuente de Cantos
Diter Zafra 1-3 Badajoz Puebla Patria 2-1 Diter Zafra
Extremadura 1-0 Puebla Patria Plasencia 2-2 Extremadura
Don Benito 2-2 Plasencia Vasco Núñez 1-1 Don Benito
Atalaya 1-0 Vasco Núñez Guareña 0-5 Atalaya
Mérida 5-1 Guareña Moralo 3-1 Mérida
Azuaga 0-1 Moralo Villanovense 3-0 Azuaga
Cacereño 5-0 Villanovense Aceuchal 0-6 Cacereño
Montijo 0-0 Aceuchal La Estrella 3-4 Montijo
La Albuera 3-3 La Estrella Sanvicenteño 7-0 La Albuera

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cacereño 38 27 10 1 96 8 64
2 Badajoz 38 29 4 5 132 22 62
3 Plasencia 38 23 10 5 80 24 56
4 Extremadura 38 20 14 4 57 26 54
5 Sanvicenteño 38 18 11 9 55 43 47
6 Moralo 38 20 7 11 58 45 47
7 Montijo 38 19 6 13 56 36 44
8 Atalaya 38 18 8 12 55 51 44
9 Don Benito 38 16 10 12 64 53 42
10 La Estrella 38 15 9 14 60 57 39
11 Vasco Núñez 38 12 14 12 48 48 38
12 Mérida 38 16 5 17 53 59 37
13 Fuente de Cantos* 38 12 11 15 44 65 33
14 Diter Zafra 38 12 6 20 40 60 30
15 Villanovense 38 11 5 22 40 72 27
16 Puebla Patria 38 8 9 21 32 56 25
17 Aceuchal 38 4 12 22 29 73 20
18 Azuaga 38 7 5 16 22 84 19
19 Guareña 38 5 5 28 39 108 15
20 La Albuera 38 4 7 27 33 103 15

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás