TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 13) 1986-87


JORNADA 1   (31-08-86) JORNADA 2   (07-09-86)
 
Santomera 2-6 Cieza Cieza 5-1 Torre Pacheco
Torreagüera 0-0 Yeclano Yeclano 1-4 Santomera
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Cox Cox 5-3 Torreagüera
Ilicitano 0-1 Águilas Águilas 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 1-0 Bigastro Bigastro 0-1 Ilicitano
Lorca 1-1 Callosa Callosa 0-0 Orihuela
Eldense 2-2 Naval Naval 0-0 Lorca
Dolores 3-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-1 Eldense
Almansa 3-1 Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete 2-1 Dolores
Torre Pacheco 1-1 Horadada Horadada 0-1 Almansa
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-86) JORNADA 4   (21-09-86)
 
Cieza 0-0 Yeclano Yeclano 0-0 Torre Pacheco
Santomera 1-0 Cox Cox 2-2 Cieza
Torreagüera 1-1 Águilas Águilas 5-0 Santomera
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Bigastro Bigastro 3-1 Torreagüera
Ilicitano 1-2 Callosa Callosa 2-0 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 2-0 Naval Naval 2-2 Ilicitano
Lorca 3-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-1 Orihuela
Eldense 1-1 Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete 0-2 Lorca
Dolores 3-1 Horadada Horadada 3-1 Eldense
Torre Pacheco 1-1 Almansa Almansa 0-2 Dolores
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-86) JORNADA 6   (05-10-86)
 
Yeclano 1-2 Cox Cox 4-0 Torre Pacheco
Cieza 1-0 Águilas Águilas 2-4 Yeclano
Santomera 1-0 Bigastro Bigastro 1-0 Cieza
Torreagüera 0-2 Callosa Callosa 3-0 Santomera
Imperial Murcia 4-3 Naval Naval 3-1 Torreagüera
Ilicitano 1-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-1 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 2-0 Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete 3-3 Ilicitano
Lorca 0-0 Horadada Horadada 0-0 Orihuela
Eldense 0-0 Almansa Almansa 0-0 Lorca
Torre Pacheco 4-2 Dolores Dolores 0-2 Eldense
 
JORNADA 7    (12-10-86) JORNADA 8   (19-10-86)
 
Cox 3-0 Águilas Águilas 2-2 Torre Pacheco
Yeclano 1-1 Bigastro Bigastro 3-0 Cox
Cieza 2-0 Callosa Callosa 4-0 Yeclano
Santomera 2-0 Naval Naval 1-3 Cieza
Torreagüera 1-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-1 Santomera
Imperial Murcia 3-2 Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete 1-2 Torreagüera
Ilicitano 2-1 Horadada Horadada 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 1-1 Almansa Almansa 2-3 Ilicitano
Lorca 4-0 Dolores Dolores 1-1 Orihuela
Torre Pacheco 0-0 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Lorca
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-86) JORNADA 10   (02-11-86)
 
Águilas 2-1 Bigastro Bigastro 0-1 Torre Pacheco
Cox 2-0 Callosa Callosa 1-1 Águilas
Yeclano 3-0 Naval Naval 2-1 Cox
Cieza 1-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 3-1 Yeclano
Santomera 1-2 Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete 0-0 Cieza
Torreagüera 1-1 Horadada Horadada 3-1 Santomera
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Almansa Almansa 2-0 Torreagüera
Ilicitano 2-2 Dolores Dolores 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 1-1 Eldense Eldense 3-0 Ilicitano
Torre Pacheco 0-2 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-86) JORNADA 12   (16-11-86)
 
Bigastro 0-0 Callosa Callosa 1-1 Torre Pacheco
Águilas 2-1 Naval Naval 3-1 Bigastro
Cox 1-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-0 Águilas
Yeclano 2-0 Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete 0-0 Cox
Cieza 3-2 Horadada Horadada 1-0 Yeclano
Santomera 0-0 Almansa Almansa 2-2 Cieza
Torreagüera 4-0 Dolores Dolores 0-1 Santomera
Imperial Murcia 0-1 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Torreagüera
Ilicitano 0-1 Lorca Lorca 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Torre Pacheco 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Ilicitano
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-86) JORNADA 14   (30-11-86)
 
Callosa 3-1 Naval Naval 2-0 Torre Pacheco
Bigastro 1-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-1 Callosa
Águilas 1-2 Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete 1-1 Bigastro
Cox 1-0 Horadada Horadada 2-1 Águilas
Yeclano 1-0 Almansa Almansa 1-1 Cox
Cieza 2-1 Dolores Dolores 0-2 Yeclano
Santomera 1-0 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Cieza
Torreagüera 0-0 Lorca Lorca 1-0 Santomera
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-2 Torreagüera
Torre Pacheco

3-1

Ilicitano Ilicitano 2-1 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-86) JORNADA 16   (14-12-86)
 
Naval 0-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-0 Torre Pacheco
Callosa 4-0 Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete 1-2 Naval
Bigastro 2-0 Horadada Horadada 5-1 Callosa
Águilas 0-1 Almansa Almansa 0-0 Bigastro
Cox 3-0 Dolores Dolores 1-2 Águilas
Yeclano 0-0 Eldense Eldense 2-1 Cox
Cieza 2-0 Lorca Lorca 4-0 Yeclano
Santomera 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-0 Cieza
Torreagüera 1-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-1 Santomera
Torre Pacheco 1-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 1-2 Torreagüera
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-86) JORNADA 18   (28-12-86)
 
Torrevieja 0-0 Atlético Albacete Torre Pacheco 4-0 Atlético Albacete
Naval 3-1 Horadada Horadada 0-0 Torrevieja
Callosa 2-0 Almansa Almansa 3-1 Naval
Bigastro 0-0 Dolores Dolores 1-0 Callosa
Águilas 1-0 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Bigastro
Cox 0-0 Lorca Lorca 1-0 Águilas
Yeclano 4-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-2 Cox
Cieza 3-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-0 Yeclano
Santomera 4-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 0-2 Cieza
Torre Pacheco 3-0 Torreagüera Torreagüera 2-1 Santomera
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-87) JORNADA 20   (11-01-87)
 
Atlético Albacete 2-3 Horadada Cieza 1-1 Santomera
Torrevieja 1-0 Almansa Yeclano 2-1 Torreagüera
Naval 0-0 Dolores Cox 1-3 Imperial Murcia
Callosa 0-4 Eldense Águilas 3-1 Ilicitano
Bigastro 0-0 Lorca Bigastro 1-0 Orihuela
Águilas 1-0 Orihuela Callosa 0-0 Lorca
Cox 1-0 Ilicitano Naval 0-0 Eldense
Yeclano 1-1 Imperial Murcia Torrevieja 3-0 Dolores
Cieza 3-0 Torreagüera Atlético Albacete 2-3 Almansa
Santomera 0-2 Torre Pacheco Horadada 0-0 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-87) JORNADA 22   (25-01-87)
 
Torre Pacheco 2-2 Cieza Yeclano 0-1 Cieza
Santomera 2-1 Yeclano Cox 1-0 Santomera
Torreagüera 0-0 Cox Águilas 0-1 Torreagüera
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Águilas Bigastro 0-0 Imperial Murcia
Ilicitano 0-0 Bigastro Callosa 3-1 Ilicitano
Orihuela 1-0 Callosa Naval 2-2 Orihuela
Lorca 3-2 Naval Torrevieja 3-0 Lorca
Eldense 3-1 Torrevieja Atlético Albacete 0-4 Eldense
Dolores 3-1 Atlético Albacete Horadada 1-0 Dolores
Almansa

1-1

Horadada Almansa 1-0 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-87) JORNADA 24   (08-02-87)
 
Torre Pacheco 3-1 Yeclano Cox 1-0 Yeclano
Cieza 4-0 Cox Águilas 0-0 Cieza
Santomera 3-0 Águilas Bigastro 2-1 Santomera
Torreagüera 1-0 Bigastro Callosa 2-0 Torreagüera
Imperial Murcia 1-0 Callosa Naval 2-5 Imperial Murcia
Ilicitano 1-1 Naval Torrevieja 1-0 Ilicitano
Orihuela 1-3 Torrevieja Atlético Albacete 0-0 Orihuela
Lorca 3-0 Atlético Albacete Horadada 0-2 Lorca
Eldense 4-0 Horadada Almansa 0-0 Eldense
Dolores 1-1 Almansa Dolores 1-1 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-87) JORNADA 26   (22-02-87)
 
Torre Pacheco 5-0 Cox Águilas 2-2 Cox
Yeclano 3-0 Águilas Bigastro 2-2 Yeclano
Cieza 2-0 Bigastro Callosa 0-4 Cieza
Santomera 1-2 Callosa Naval 2-0 Santomera
Torreagüera 1-1 Naval Torrevieja 3-1 Torreagüera
Imperial Murcia 0-3 Torrevieja Atlético Albacete 1-2 Imperial Murcia
Ilicitano 3-1 Atlético Albacete Horadada 1-1 Ilicitano
Orihuela 1-2 Horadada Almansa 1-2 Orihuela
Lorca 0-0 Almansa Dolores 1-3 Lorca
Eldense 1-0 Dolores Eldense 4-0 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-87) JORNADA 28   (08-03-87)
 
Torre Pacheco 1-1 Águilas Bigastro 2-0 Águilas
Cox 0-0 Bigastro Callosa 0-0 Cox
Yeclano 2-1 Callosa Naval 2-0 Yeclano
Cieza 4-0 Naval Torrevieja 0-0 Cieza
Santomera 0-0 Torrevieja Atlético Albacete 1-1 Santomera
Torreagüera 3-1 Atlético Albacete Horadada 0-1 Torreagüera
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Horadada Almansa 3-3 Imperial Murcia
Ilicitano 1-0 Almansa Dolores 0-2 Ilicitano
Orihuela 1-0 Dolores Eldense 3-1 Orihuela
Lorca 0-0 Eldense Lorca 1-1 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-87) JORNADA 30   (22-03-87)
 
Torre Pacheco 1-1 Bigastro Callosa 0-1 Bigastro
Águilas 1-0 Callosa Naval 2-2 Águilas
Cox 2-2 Naval Torrevieja 0-0 Cox
Yeclano 0-4 Torrevieja Atlético Albacete 0-0 Yeclano
Cieza 3-0 Atlético Albacete Horadada 0-1 Cieza
Santomera 4-1 Horadada Almansa 2-2 Santomera
Torreagüera 1-1 Almansa Dolores 5-0 Torreagüera
Imperial Murcia 1-1 Dolores Eldense 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Ilicitano 0-0 Eldense Lorca 2-1 Ilicitano
Orihuela 1-1 Lorca Orihuela 1-2 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-87) JORNADA 32   (05-04-87)
 
Torre Pacheco 4-0 Callosa Naval 2-0 Callosa
Bigastro 3-0 Naval Torrevieja 1-0 Bigastro
Águilas 1-4 Torrevieja Atlético Albacete 1-2 Águilas
Cox 2-0 Atlético Albacete Horadada 0-1 Cox
Yeclano 2-2 Horadada Almansa 1-3 Yeclano
Cieza 1-1 Almansa Dolores 0-2 Cieza
Santomera 2-2 Dolores Eldense 3-1 Santomera
Torreagüera 1-2 Eldense Lorca 5-0 Torreagüera
Imperial Murcia 0-2 Lorca Orihuela 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Ilicitano 5-0 Orihuela Ilicitano 1-2 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-87) JORNADA 34   (19-04-87)
 
Torre Pacheco 0-2 Naval Torrevieja 4-1 Naval
Callosa 2-1 Torrevieja Atlético Albacete 0-2 Callosa
Bigastro 3-0 Atlético Albacete Horadada 1-3 Bigastro
Águilas 1-1 Horadada Almansa 1-1 Águilas
Cox 0-0 Almansa Dolores 0-0 Cox
Yeclano 0-1 Dolores Eldense 2-0 Yeclano
Cieza 0-0 Eldense Lorca 3-1 Cieza
Santomera 0-0 Lorca Orihuela 0-1 Santomera
Torreagüera 3-1 Orihuela Ilicitano 1-1 Torreagüera
Imperial Murcia 0-3 Ilicitano Imperial Murcia 2-1 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-87) JORNADA 36   (03-05-87)
 
Torre Pacheco 1-0 Torrevieja Atlético Albacete 2-3 Torrevieja
Naval 1-0 Atlético Albacete Horadada 0-0 Naval
Callosa 2-1 Horadada Almansa 1-0 Callosa
Bigastro 4-1 Almansa Dolores 0-2 Bigastro
Águilas 3-1 Dolores Eldense 5-0 Águilas
Cox

0-0

Eldense Lorca 2-1 Cox
Yeclano 2-0 Lorca Orihuela 1-2 Yeclano
Cieza 4-2 Orihuela Ilicitano 1-4 Cieza
Santomera 2-1 Ilicitano Imperial Murcia 0-0 Santomera
Torreagüera 1-1 Imperial Murcia Torreagüera 0-2 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-87) JORNADA 38   (17-05-87)
 
Atlético Albacete 1-3

Torre Pacheco

Horadada 4-1 Atlético Albacete
Torrevieja 3-0 Horadada Almansa 0-0 Torrevieja
Naval 0-1 Almansa Dolores 5-0 Naval
Callosa 3-2 Dolores Eldense 5-1 Callosa
Bigastro 2-2 Eldense Lorca 1-0 Bigastro
Águilas 0-0 Lorca Orihuela 3-1 Águilas
Cox 1-2 Orihuela Ilicitano 1-1 Cox
Yeclano 1-1 Ilicitano Imperial Murcia 1-3 Yeclano
Cieza 1-0 Imperial Murcia Torreagüera 0-1 Cieza
Santomera 2-0 Torreagüera Torre Pacheco 3-0 Santomera
 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cieza 38 23 11 4 73 26 57
2 Eldense 38 20 15 3 64 19 55
3 Lorca 38 19 15 4 50 20 53
4 Torrevieja 38 20 10 8 57 29 50
5 Torre Pacheco 38 16 12 10 57 43 44
6 Cox 38 14 15 9 42 37 43
7 Bigastro 38 13 14 11 40 28 40
8 Callosa 38 15 7 16 45 49 37
9 Almansa 38 9 19 10 37 40 37
10 Santomera 38 14 9 15 45 50 37
11 Yeclano 38 13 10 15 45 49 36
12 Imperial Murcia 38 11 13 14 42 52 35
13 Torreagüera 38 11 11 16 38 59 33
14 Águilas 38 11 11 16 41 56 33
15 Orihuela 38 11 11 16 37 50 33
16 Naval 38 11 11 16 48 66 33
17 Ilicitano 38 10 11 17 46 54 31
18 Horadada 38 9 13 16 40 52 31
19 Dolores 38 9 9 20 42 60 27
20 Atlético Albacete 38 3 9 26 30 80 15

Volver atrás