TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1986-87


JORNADA 1   (31-08-86) JORNADA 2   (07-09-86)
 
Ibarra 3-1 Orotava Orotava 1-2 Icodense
Maspalomas 1-0 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 4-0 Ibarra
Salud 1-1 San Andrés San Andrés 1-1 Maspalomas
Mensajero 2-1 Arucas Arucas 1-3 Salud
Laguna 2-1 Tacoronte Tacoronte 0-1 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 3-0 Tenisca Tenisca 3-0 Laguna
Güímar 2-2 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-1 Unión Tejina
Ferreras 1-3 Telde Telde 1-1 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 3-1 Silense Silense 2-1 Ferreras
Icodense 2-1 Marino Marino 1-0 Puerto Cruz
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-86) JORNADA 4   (21-09-86)
 
Orotava 1-0 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 2-0 Icodense
Ibarra 2-1 San Andrés San Andrés 4-0 Orotava
Maspalomas 7-0 Arucas Arucas 0-0 Ibarra
Salud 3-0 Tacoronte Tacoronte 1-1 Maspalomas
Mensajero 1-0 Tenisca Tenisca 2-1 Salud
Laguna 1-0 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-1 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 2-1 Telde Telde 6-0 Laguna
Güímar 2-0 Silense Silense 2-2 Unión Tejina
Ferreras 1-0 Marino Marino 0-1 Güímar
Icodense 0-2 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-2 Ferreras

JORNADA 5   (28-09-86) JORNADA 6   (05-10-86)
 
Las Palmas Atlético 2-0 San Andrés San Andrés 0-1 Icodense
Orotava 4-0 Arucas Arucas 0-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Ibarra 1-0 Tacoronte Tacoronte 1-3 Orotava
Maspalomas 4-1 Tenisca Tenisca 2-1 Ibarra
Salud 0-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 0-1 Maspalomas
Mensajero 1-1 Telde Telde 4-0 Salud
Laguna 4-2 Silense Silense 1-1 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 1-0 Marino Marino 2-1 Laguna
Güímar 1-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 3-0 Unión Tejina
Icodense 3-3 Ferreras Ferreras 1-0 Güímar
 
JORNADA 7    (12-10-86) JORNADA 8   (19-10-86)
 
San Andrés 3-1 Arucas Arucas 1-1 Icodense
Las Palmas Atlético 1-0 Tacoronte Tacoronte 2-1 San Andrés
Orotava 1-1 Tenisca Tenisca 0-0 Las Palmas Atlético
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-0 Orotava
Maspalomas 0-2 Telde Telde 1-1 Ibarra
Salud 3-0 Silense Silense 2-2 Maspalomas
Mensajero 4-1 Marino Marino 3-1 Salud
Laguna 1-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 1-0 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 1-0 Ferreras Ferreras 2-1 Laguna
Icodense 5-0 Güímar Güímar 4-1 Unión Tejina
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-86) JORNADA 10   (02-11-86)
 
Arucas 1-0 Tacoronte Tacoronte 0-2 Icodense
San Andrés 2-1 Tenisca Tenisca 1-1 Arucas
Las Palmas Atlético 6-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-2 San Andrés
Orotava 1-0 Telde Telde 0-0 Las Palmas Atlético
Ibarra 4-1 Silense Silense 0-1 Orotava
Maspalomas 3-2 Marino Marino 1-2 Ibarra
Salud 3-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 1-1 Maspalomas
Mensajero 0-0 Ferreras Ferreras 3-0 Salud
Laguna 1-0 Güímar Güímar 0-2 Mensajero
Icodense 0-0 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 1-2 Laguna
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-86) JORNADA 12   (16-11-86)
 
Tacoronte 2-4 Tenisca Tenisca 2-0 Icodense
Arucas 1-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 6-1 Tacoronte
San Andrés 0-0 Telde Telde 2-1 Arucas
Las Palmas Atlético 6-0 Silense Silense 1-1 San Andrés
Orotava 2-0 Marino Marino 1-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Ibarra 3-2 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 1-0 Orotava
Maspalomas 4-1 Ferreras Ferreras 2-1 Ibarra
Salud 1-1 Güímar Güímar 1-1 Maspalomas
Mensajero 2-0 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 1-1 Salud
Icodense 1-2 Laguna Laguna 2-3 Mensajero
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-86) JORNADA 14   (30-11-86)
 
Tenisca 2-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 0-0 Icodense
Tacoronte 0-4 Telde Telde 3-0 Tenisca
Arucas 2-0 Silense Silense 2-2 Tacoronte
San Andrés 2-2 Marino Marino 2-0 Arucas
Las Palmas Atlético 5-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 1-0 San Andrés
Orotava 1-0 Ferreras Ferreras 1-2 Las Palmas Atlético
Ibarra 0-1 Güímar Güímar 0-1 Orotava
Maspalomas 4-0 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 3-2 Ibarra
Salud 0-2 Laguna Laguna 2-3 Maspalomas
Icodense

2-1

Mensajero Mensajero 0-0 Salud
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-86) JORNADA 16   (14-12-86)
 
Lanzarote 1-1 Telde Telde 9-0 Icodense
Tenisca 4-0 Silense Silense 1-0 Lanzarote
Tacoronte 2-2 Marino Marino 4-4 Tenisca
Arucas 0-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-0 Tacoronte
San Andrés 2-3 Ferreras Ferreras 1-1 Arucas
Las Palmas Atlético 7-0 Güímar Güímar 1-0 San Andrés
Orotava 3-1 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 1-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Ibarra 1-1 Laguna Laguna 3-0 Orotava
Maspalomas 2-1 Mensajero Mensajero 1-0 Ibarra
Icodense 3-1 Salud Salud 1-0 Maspalomas
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-86) JORNADA 18   (28-12-86)
 
Telde 4-0 Silense Icodense 2-0 Silense
Lanzarote 4-2 Marino Marino 0-0 Telde
Tenisca 4-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-1 Lanzarote
Tacoronte 2-1 Ferreras Ferreras 2-1 Tenisca
Arucas 5-1 Güímar Güímar 2-0 Tacoronte
San Andrés 2-0 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 1-2 Arucas
Las Palmas Atlético 4-0 Laguna Laguna 4-1 San Andrés
Orotava 5-1 Mensajero Mensajero 2-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Ibarra 3-0 Salud Salud 3-2 Orotava
Icodense 0-2 Maspalomas Maspalomas 4-1 Ibarra
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-87) JORNADA 20   (11-01-87)
 
Silense 1-0 Marino Orotava 4-1 Ibarra
Telde 2-1 Puerto Cruz Las Palmas Atlético 3-1 Maspalomas
Lanzarote 1-0 Ferreras San Andrés 2-3 Salud
Tenisca 3-1 Güímar Arucas 3-1 Mensajero
Tacoronte 0-0 Unión Tejina Tacoronte 1-2 Laguna
Arucas 4-1 Laguna Tenisca 2-0 Unión Tejina
San Andrés 2-1 Mensajero Lanzarote 4-0 Güímar
Las Palmas Atlético 6-0 Salud Telde 1-1 Ferreras
Orotava 2-3 Maspalomas Silense 0-0 Puerto Cruz
Ibarra 3-1 Icodense Marino 2-0 Icodense
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-87) JORNADA 22   (25-01-87)
 
Icodense 1-0 Orotava Las Palmas Atlético 4-0 Orotava
Ibarra 1-1 Las Palmas Atlético San Andrés 3-0 Ibarra
Maspalomas 5-1 San Andrés Arucas 1-2 Maspalomas
Salud 0-2 Arucas Tacoronte 2-1 Salud
Mensajero 4-1 Tacoronte Tenisca 0-0 Mensajero
Laguna 1-0 Tenisca Lanzarote 2-1 Laguna
Unión Tejina 4-2 Lanzarote Telde 5-0 Unión Tejina
Güímar 2-2 Telde Silense 1-3 Güímar
Ferreras 4-0 Silense Marino 2-1 Ferreras
Puerto Cruz

1-0

Marino Puerto Cruz 1-1 Icodense
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-87) JORNADA 24   (08-02-87)
 
Icodense 2-1 Las Palmas Atlético San Andrés 2-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Orotava 0-1 San Andrés Arucas 3-0 Orotava
Ibarra 0-0 Arucas Tacoronte 1-2 Ibarra
Maspalomas 6-0 Tacoronte Tenisca 1-0 Maspalomas
Salud 0-1 Tenisca Lanzarote 0-0 Salud
Mensajero 2-1 Lanzarote Telde 3-0 Mensajero
Laguna 2-1 Telde Silense 0-3 Laguna
Unión Tejina 7-0 Silense Marino 2-1 Unión Tejina
Güímar 2-0 Marino Puerto Cruz 2-1 Güímar
Ferreras 4-1 Puerto Cruz Ferreras 2-1 Icodense
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-87) JORNADA 26   (22-02-87)
 
Icodense 0-0 San Andrés Arucas 4-1 San Andrés
Las Palmas Atlético 1-1 Arucas Tacoronte 1-5 Las Palmas Atlético
Orotava 2-0 Tacoronte Tenisca 2-0 Orotava
Ibarra 1-0 Tenisca Lanzarote 2-1 Ibarra
Maspalomas 4-0 Lanzarote Telde 2-5 Maspalomas
Salud 1-0 Telde Silense 1-4 Salud
Mensajero 6-0 Silense Marino 0-0 Mensajero
Laguna 3-1 Marino Puerto Cruz 2-0 Laguna
Unión Tejina 2-0 Puerto Cruz Ferreras 2-0 Unión Tejina
Güímar 2-0 Ferreras Güímar 0-0 Icodense
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-87) JORNADA 28   (08-03-87)
 
Icodense 0-1 Arucas Tacoronte 1-2 Arucas
San Andrés 1-0 Tacoronte Tenisca 2-0 San Andrés
Las Palmas Atlético 2-0 Tenisca Lanzarote 0-2 Las Palmas Atlético
Orotava 1-0 Lanzarote Telde 3-0 Orotava
Ibarra 0-1 Telde Silense 1-1 Ibarra
Maspalomas 4-0 Silense Marino 0-0 Maspalomas
Salud 2-0 Marino Puerto Cruz 4-0 Salud
Mensajero 3-0 Puerto Cruz Ferreras 2-1 Mensajero
Laguna 2-1 Ferreras Güímar 0-1 Laguna
Unión Tejina 1-1 Güímar Unión Tejina 2-0 Icodense
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-87) JORNADA 30   (22-03-87)
 
Icodense 2-0 Tacoronte Tenisca 1-0 Tacoronte
Arucas 1-1 Tenisca Lanzarote 1-0 Arucas
San Andrés 3-3 Lanzarote Telde 3-0 San Andrés
Las Palmas Atlético 0-1 Telde Silense 1-0 Las Palmas Atlético
Orotava 1-1 Silense Marino 2-1 Orotava
Ibarra 0-1 Marino Puerto Cruz 4-1 Ibarra
Maspalomas 2-2 Puerto Cruz Ferreras 1-2 Maspalomas
Salud 1-2 Ferreras Güímar 1-2 Salud
Mensajero 3-0 Güímar Unión Tejina 1-0 Mensajero
Laguna 3-0 Unión Tejina Laguna 2-0 Icodense
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-87) JORNADA 32   (05-04-87)
 
Icodense 1-1 Tenisca Lanzarote 4-0 Tenisca
Tacoronte 1-3 Lanzarote Telde 2-0 Tacoronte
Arucas 0-1 Telde Silense 1-0 Arucas
San Andrés 3-0 Silense Marino 1-0 San Andrés
Las Palmas Atlético 1-0 Marino Puerto Cruz 2-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Orotava 0-0 Puerto Cruz Ferreras 2-0 Orotava
Ibarra 2-0 Ferreras Güímar 0-2 Ibarra
Maspalomas 5-1 Güímar Unión Tejina 2-2 Maspalomas
Salud 6-2 Unión Tejina Laguna 2-1 Salud
Mensajero 1-0 Laguna Mensajero 2-0 Icodense
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-87) JORNADA 34   (19-04-87)
 
Icodense 1-1 Lanzarote Telde 6-1 Lanzarote
Tenisca 0-0 Telde Silense 1-4 Tenisca
Tacoronte 1-0 Silense Marino 2-0 Tacoronte
Arucas 4-0 Marino Puerto Cruz 5-1 Arucas
San Andrés 2-0 Puerto Cruz Ferreras 2-1 San Andrés
Las Palmas Atlético 3-1 Ferreras Güímar 1-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Orotava 1-2 Güímar Unión Tejina 1-0 Orotava
Ibarra 1-2 Unión Tejina Laguna 5-1 Ibarra
Maspalomas 1-1 Laguna Mensajero 1-0 Maspalomas
Salud 1-0 Mensajero Salud 5-0 Icodense
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-87) JORNADA 36   (03-05-87)
 
Icodense 1-0 Telde Silense 0-1 Telde
Lanzarote 3-0 Silense Marino 3-0 Lanzarote
Tenisca 2-1 Marino Puerto Cruz 1-1 Tenisca
Tacoronte 2-3 Puerto Cruz Ferreras 5-1 Tacoronte
Arucas 1-2 Ferreras Güímar 2-1 Arucas
San Andrés

2-0

Güímar Unión Tejina 2-0 San Andrés
Las Palmas Atlético 4-0 Unión Tejina Laguna 0-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Orotava 1-1 Laguna Mensajero 5-0 Orotava
Ibarra 1-1 Mensajero Salud 1-0 Ibarra
Maspalomas 5-0 Salud Maspalomas 5-4 Icodense
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-87) JORNADA 38   (17-05-87)
 
Silense 3-2

Icodense

Marino 6-0 Silense
Telde 1-1 Marino Puerto Cruz 4-0 Telde
Lanzarote 0-0 Puerto Cruz Ferreras 4-0 Lanzarote
Tenisca 1-0 Ferreras Güímar 3-1 Tenisca
Tacoronte 2-2 Güímar Unión Tejina 3-1 Tacoronte
Arucas 5-2 Unión Tejina Laguna 1-0 Arucas
San Andrés 2-1 Laguna Mensajero 5-0 San Andrés
Las Palmas Atlético 4-1 Mensajero Salud 0-4 Las Palmas Atlético
Orotava 3-0 Salud Maspalomas 4-0 Orotava
Ibarra 2-1 Maspalomas Icodense 2-1 Ibarra

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Maspalomas 38 23 9 6 98 41 55
2 Las Palmas Atlético 38 23 7 8 88* 23 53
3 Telde 38 20 11 7 77 28 51
4 Laguna 38 21 4 13 61 51 46
5 Mensajero 38 19 7 12 61 38* 45
6 Tenisca 38 18 9 11 55 43 45
7 Puerto Cruz 38 17 11 10 56 46 45
8 Ferreras 38 18 5 15 61 49 41
9 Lanzarote 38 14 9 15 55 59 37
10 Arucas 38 13 9 16 52 53 35
11 Salud 38 15 5 18 50 65 35
12 Unión Tejina 38 14 7 17 51 67 35
13 Ibarra 38 14 7 17 48 57 35
14 Icodense 38 13 9 16 43 59 35
15 Güímar 38 12 10 16 42 63 34
16 Marino 38 13 8 17 48 51 34
17 San Andrés 38 13 8 17 49 58 34
18 Orotava 38 14 4 20 43 58 32
19 Silense 38 6 8 24 26 97 20
20 Tacoronte 38 4 5 29 29 87 13

Volver atrás