TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1985-86


JORNADA 1   (01-09-85) JORNADA 2   (08-09-85)
 
Camocha 0-0 Siero Siero 1-2 Lenense
San Martín 1-2 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 2-0 Camocha
Turón 3-1 Naval Naval 4-0 San Martín
Santoña 0-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 5-0 Turón
Mosconia 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Santoña
Barquereño 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Mosconia
Marino Luanco 3-1 Laredo Laredo 4-1 Barquereño
Hispano 0-2 Langreo Langreo 3-1 Marino Luanco
Castro 0-1 Caudal Caudal 5-0 Hispano
Lenense 2-1 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 4-0 Castro
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-85) JORNADA 4   (22-09-85)
 
Siero 1-0 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 2-0 Lenense
Camocha 0-1 Naval Naval 0-5 Siero
San Martín 2-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 2-2 Camocha
Turón 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-0 San Martín
Santoña 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Turón
Mosconia 1-2 Laredo Laredo 3-0 Santoña
Barquereño 0-3 Langreo Langreo 6-0 Mosconia
Marino Luanco 0-0 Caudal Caudal 7-0 Barquereño
Hispano 1-2 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 1-2 Marino Luanco
Lenense 2-0 Castro Castro 1-0 Hispano
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-85) JORNADA 6   (06-10-85)
 
Avilés Industrial 7-0 Naval Naval 1-0 Lenense
Siero 7-2 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-3 Avilés Industrial
Camocha 3-4 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Siero
San Martín 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-2 Camocha
Turón 1-1 Laredo Laredo 0-0 San Martín
Santoña 1-1 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Turón
Mosconia 1-0 Caudal Caudal 3-0 Santoña
Barquereño 2-0 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 2-1 Mosconia
Marino Luanco 2-1 Castro Castro 3-1 Barquereño
Lenense 2-0 Hispano Hispano 2-2 Marino Luanco
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-85) JORNADA 8   (20-10-85)
 
Naval 2-3 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-1 Lenense
Avilés Industrial 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Naval
Siero 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Avilés Industrial
Camocha 2-3 Laredo Laredo 1-0 Siero
San Martín 1-1 Langreo Langreo 5-0 Camocha
Turón 0-1 Caudal Caudal 2-0 San Martín
Santoña 2-0 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 4-1 Turón
Mosconia 2-0 Castro Castro 2-0 Santoña
Barquereño 0-1 Hispano Hispano 0-0 Mosconia
Lenense 1-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-0 Barquereño
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-85) JORNADA 10   (03-11-85)
 
Guarnizo 1-5 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 5-3 Lenense
Naval 0-5 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Guarnizo
Avilés Industrial 3-0 Laredo Laredo 2-1 Naval
Siero 0-0 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Avilés Industrial
Camocha 1-1 Caudal Caudal 1-0 Siero
San Martín 1-1 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 1-1 Camocha
Turón 2-0 Castro Castro 2-0 San Martín
Santoña 1-0 Hispano Hispano 3-1 Turón
Mosconia 0-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-0 Santoña
Lenense 3-0 Barquereño Barquereño 0-2 Mosconia
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-85) JORNADA 12   (17-11-85)
 
Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Lenense
Guarnizo 3-2 Laredo Laredo 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 0-2 Langreo Langreo 2-0 Guarnizo
Avilés Industrial 1-1 Caudal Caudal 3-0 Naval
Siero 3-3 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 0-2 Avilés Industrial
Camocha 2-3 Castro Castro 0-2 Siero
San Martín 1-0 Hispano Hispano 2-0 Camocha
Turón 0-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-0 San Martín
Santoña 1-0 Barquereño Barquereño 0-0 Turón
Lenense 2-1 Mosconia Mosconia 2-1 Santoña
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-85) JORNADA 14   (01-12-85)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Laredo Laredo 2-0 Lenense
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Langreo Langreo 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 0-2 Caudal Caudal 3-0 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 1-1 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 1-1 Guarnizo
Avilés Industrial 4-0 Castro Castro 1-0 Naval
Siero 3-1 Hispano Hispano 0-1 Avilés Industrial
Camocha 1-2 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-0 Siero
San Martín 4-0 Barquereño Barquereño 1-0 Camocha
Turón 2-2 Mosconia Mosconia 6-1 San Martín
Lenense 2-0 Santoña Santoña 0-1 Turón
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-85) JORNADA 16   (15-12-85)
 
Laredo 1-0 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Lenense
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Caudal Caudal 1-1 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 0-2 Castro Castro 0-1 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 0-3 Hispano Hispano 3-0 Guarnizo
Avilés Industrial 5-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-0 Naval
Siero 4-0 Barquereño Barquereño 0-2 Avilés Industrial
Camocha 1-2 Mosconia Mosconia 2-1 Siero
San Martín 2-0 Santoña Santoña 1-1 Camocha
Lenense 1-0 Turón Turón 2-0 San Martín
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-85) JORNADA 18   (29-12-85)

Langreo 0-0 Caudal Lenense 0-0 Caudal
Laredo 4-2 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 0-4 Langreo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Castro Castro 0-2 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Hispano Hispano 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 4-2 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-2 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 1-0 Barquereño Barquereño 0-2 Guarnizo
Avilés Industrial 2-0 Mosconia Mosconia 3-0 Naval
Siero 1-0 Santoña Santoña 0-2 Avilés Industrial
Camocha 0-0 Turón Turón 1-2 Siero
Lenense 1-1 San Martín San Martín 0-0 Camocha
 
JORNADA 19   (05-01-86) JORNADA 20   (12-01-86)
 
Caudal 2-0 Oviedo Aficionados Siero 6-1 Camocha
Langreo 4-1 Castro Avilés Industrial 4-0 San Martín
Laredo 3-0 Hispano Naval 0-0 Turón
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Marino Luanco Guarnizo 2-0 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Barquereño Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Mosconia
Guarnizo 3-3 Mosconia Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Barquereño
Naval 2-0 Santoña Laredo 2-1 Marino Luanco
Avilés Industrial 1-1 Turón Langreo 2-2 Hispano
Siero 5-2 San Martín Caudal 5-0 Castro
Camocha 0-0 Lenense Oviedo Aficionados 0-0 Lenense
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-86) JORNADA 22    (26-01-86)
 
Lenense 2-1 Siero Avilés Industrial 1-0 Siero
Camocha 1-2 Avilés Industrial Naval 2-0 Camocha
San Martín 3-1 Naval Guarnizo 2-3 San Martín
Turón 1-1 Guarnizo Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Turón
Santoña 0-3 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Santoña
Mosconia 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo 2-1 Mosconia
Barquereño 0-3 Laredo Langreo 6-1 Barquereño
Marino Luanco 1-5 Langreo Caudal 1-0 Marino Luanco
Hispano 0-2 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 3-1 Hispano
Castro 1-1 Oviedo Aficionados Castro 2-5 Lenense
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-86) JORNADA 24   (09-02-86)
 
Lenense 0-0 Avilés Industrial Naval 0-1 Avilés Industrial
Siero 2-1 Naval Guarnizo 1-0 Siero
Camocha 2-2 Guarnizo Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Camocha
San Martín 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-0 San Martín
Turón 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo 2-2 Turón
Santoña 0-3 Laredo Langreo 4-0 Santoña
Mosconia 0-1 Langreo Caudal 0-1 Mosconia
Barquereño 0-4 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 4-0 Barquereño
Marino Luanco 1-1 Oviedo Aficionados Castro 2-1 Marino Luanco
Hispano 4-2 Castro Hispano 2-1 Lenense
 
JORNADA 25   (16-02-86) JORNADA 26   (23-02-86)
 
Lenense 4-1 Naval Guarnizo 6-2 Naval
Avilés Industrial 1-0 Guarnizo Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Avilés Industrial
Siero 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Siero
Camocha 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo 2-0 Camocha
San Martín 2-0 Laredo Langreo 7-0 San Martín
Turón 1-6 Langreo Caudal 1-0 Turón
Santoña 1-5 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 2-0 Santoña
Mosconia 1-0 Oviedo Aficionados Castro 0-1 Mosconia
Barquereño 1-1 Castro Hispano 7-0 Barquereño
Marino Luanco 1-2 Hispano Marino Luanco 1-1 Lenense
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-86) JORNADA 28   (09-03-86)
 
Lenense 2-2 Guarnizo Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Guarnizo
Naval 0-1 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-0 Naval
Avilés Industrial 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo 1-0 Avilés Industrial
Siero 3-2 Laredo Langreo 2-0 Siero
Camocha 0-3 Langreo Caudal 4-0 Camocha
San Martín 1-2 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 1-2 San Martín
Turón 0-3 Oviedo Aficionados Castro 2-1 Turón
Santoña 4-1 Castro Hispano 3-0 Santoña
Mosconia 3-1 Hispano Marino Luanco 1-2 Mosconia
Barquereño 1-1 Marino Luanco Barquereño 1-2 Lenense
 
JORNADA 29   (16-03-86) JORNADA 30   (23-03-86)
 
Lenense 2-2 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo 2-0 Guarnizo
Naval 2-2 Laredo Langreo 3-1 Naval
Avilés Industrial 2-3 Langreo Caudal 0-0 Avilés Industrial
Siero 1-2 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 0-2 Siero
Camocha 0-0 Oviedo Aficionados Castro 3-0 Camocha
San Martín 4-0 Castro Hispano 1-1 San Martín
Turón 2-1 Hispano Marino Luanco 1-0 Turón
Santoña 0-1 Marino Luanco Barquereño 0-0 Santoña
Mosconia 5-0 Barquereño Mosconia 2-1 Lenense
 
JORNADA 31   (30-03-86) JORNADA 32   (06-04-86)
 
Lenense 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Laredo Langreo 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 0-2 Langreo Caudal 4-1 Guarnizo
Naval 0-1 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 5-0 Naval
Avilés Industrial 3-1 Oviedo Aficionados Castro 0-0 Avilés Industrial
Siero 2-0 Castro Hispano 1-2 Siero
Camocha 1-1 Hispano Marino Luanco 2-2 Camocha
San Martín 0-1 Marino Luanco Barquereño 1-0 San Martín
Turón 4-1 Barquereño Mosconia 1-1 Turón
Santoña 0-2 Mosconia Santoña 0-1 Lenense
 
JORNADA 33   (13-04-86) JORNADA 34   (20-04-86)
 
Lenense 2-2 Laredo Langreo 2-0 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Langreo Caudal 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 0-1 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 0-2 Oviedo Aficionados Castro 1-2 Guarnizo
Naval 1-0 Castro Hispano 2-0 Naval
Avilés Industrial 11-1 Hispano Marino Luanco 0-1 Avilés Industrial
Siero 2-1 Marino Luanco Barquereño 0-3 Siero
Camocha 2-0 Barquereño Mosconia 3-0 Camocha
San Martín 1-1 Mosconia Santoña 3-0 San Martín
Turón 2-1 Santoña Turón 2-2 Lenense
 
JORNADA 35   (27-04-86) JORNADA 36    (04-05-86)
 
Lenense 1-2 Langreo Caudal 1-1 Langreo
Laredo 1-2 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 0-0 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Oviedo Aficionados Castro 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Castro Hispano 0-2 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 1-1 Hispano Marino Luanco 4-0 Guarnizo
Naval 0-1 Marino Luanco Barquereño 2-0 Naval
Avilés Industrial 4-0 Barquereño Mosconia 1-4 Avilés Industrial
Siero 0-0 Mosconia Santoña 1-1 Siero
Camocha 1-1 Santoña Turón 5-2 Camocha
San Martín 1-1 Turón San Martín 1-0 Lenense
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-86) JORNADA 38    (18-05-86)
 
Caudal 3-0 Lenense Oviedo Aficionados 0-3 Caudal
Langreo 5-1 Oviedo Aficionados Castro 0-0 Langreo
Laredo 2-1 Castro Hispano 1-1 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Hispano Marino Luanco 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Marino Luanco Barquereño 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 1-1 Barquereño Mosconia 5-1 Guarnizo
Naval 1-4 Mosconia Santoña 2-0 Naval
Avilés Industrial 8-0 Santoña Turón 1-2 Avilés Industrial
Siero 1-1 Turón San Martín 1-2 Siero
Camocha 0-1 San Martín Lenense 3-1 Camocha

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Langreo 38 25 11 2 95 21 61
2 Caudal 38 26 9 3 76 14 61
3 Avilés Industrial 38 26 9 3 93 21 61
4 Rayo Cantabria 38 23 10 5 73 34 56
5 Laredo 38 19 11 8 63 42 49
6 Mosconia 38 20 8 10 65 45 48
7 Siero 38 19 9 10 66 35 47
8 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 16 13 9 61 42 45
9 Lenense 38 14 13 11 54 46 41
10 Marino Luanco 38 14 12 12 48 48 40
11 Oviedo Aficionados 38 12 11 15 50 51 35
12 Turón 38 9 16 13 43 54 34
13 San Martín 38 12 9 17 38 63 33
14 Hispano 38 11 7 20 49 65 29
15 Guarnizo 38 9 11 18 54 83 29
16 Castro 38 10 5 23 33 67 25
17 Santoña 38 6 7 25 21 67 19
18 Naval 38 7 3 28 26 86 17
19 Camocha 38 1 13 24 29 79 15
20 Barquereño 38 5 5 28 17 91 15

Volver atrás